Skip to content

MN Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992972, OVERLAND PARK, KS

MN Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $205,547,776 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001992972-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$206M
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
50.14%
New
15
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AFIXnew+301,247$7.5M
JPMadded+12,539$3.69M
NOWnew+32,533$3.4M
VSNTnew+36,635$1.36M
XLKadded+8,821$1.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGreduced-72,147-$7.16M
JGROreduced-13,662-$1.15M
XLGexited-18,711-$1.11M
IEMGexited-13,271-$892K
BBINreduced-7,824-$572K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001992972-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $205,446,328, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,589 shares; 2024Q4: 295,064 shares; 2025Q1: 270,775 shares; 2025Q2: 226,009 shares; 2025Q3: 232,617 shares; 2025Q4: 247,219 shares; 2026Q1: 253,813 shares 253,813$29.7M14.48%+6,594Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 217,244 shares; 2025Q2: 243,791 shares; 2025Q3: 252,593 shares; 2025Q4: 258,131 shares; 2026Q1: 261,124 shares 261,124$12.3M5.97%+2,993Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,336 shares; 2024Q4: 90,059 shares; 2025Q1: 112,947 shares; 2025Q2: 117,637 shares; 2025Q3: 118,892 shares; 2025Q4: 123,247 shares; 2026Q1: 109,585 shares 109,585$9.26M4.51%-13,662Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,360 shares; 2024Q4: 133,331 shares; 2025Q1: 123,706 shares; 2025Q2: 119,706 shares; 2025Q3: 122,919 shares; 2025Q4: 123,097 shares; 2026Q1: 119,388 shares 119,388$8.57M4.17%-3,709Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,065 shares; 2024Q4: 74,973 shares; 2025Q1: 88,527 shares; 2025Q2: 105,407 shares; 2025Q3: 108,618 shares; 2025Q4: 105,191 shares; 2026Q1: 112,438 shares 112,438$8.52M4.15%+7,247Timeline
AFIXALLSPRING EXCHANGE TRADED FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 301,247 shares 301,247$7.5M3.65%newTimeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,331 shares; 2025Q2: 69,452 shares; 2025Q3: 79,164 shares; 2025Q4: 91,838 shares; 2026Q1: 92,366 shares 92,366$7.44M3.62%+528Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,783 shares; 2024Q4: 55,307 shares; 2025Q1: 61,884 shares; 2025Q2: 61,820 shares; 2025Q3: 64,765 shares; 2025Q4: 64,782 shares; 2026Q1: 66,290 shares 66,290$7.37M3.59%+1,508Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,689 shares; 2024Q4: 137,059 shares; 2025Q1: 114,234 shares; 2025Q2: 100,768 shares; 2025Q3: 103,046 shares; 2025Q4: 135,486 shares; 2026Q1: 155,678 shares 155,678$7.33M3.57%+20,192Timeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,108 shares; 2024Q4: 108,575 shares; 2025Q1: 84,363 shares; 2025Q2: 73,890 shares; 2025Q3: 74,848 shares; 2025Q4: 76,296 shares; 2026Q1: 68,472 shares 68,472$5.01M2.44%-7,824Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,077 shares; 2025Q2: 75,087 shares; 2025Q3: 85,776 shares; 2025Q4: 88,865 shares; 2026Q1: 91,765 shares 91,765$4.6M2.24%+2,900Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,247 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: 15,994 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 2,025 shares; 2026Q1: 14,564 shares 14,564$4.28M2.09%+12,539Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,909 shares; 2024Q4: 29,869 shares; 2025Q1: 33,725 shares; 2025Q2: 38,231 shares; 2025Q3: 42,260 shares; 2025Q4: 42,609 shares; 2026Q1: 51,335 shares 51,335$3.93M1.91%+8,726Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,545 shares; 2024Q4: 15,203 shares; 2025Q1: 13,394 shares; 2025Q2: 14,192 shares; 2025Q3: 14,474 shares; 2025Q4: 13,098 shares; 2026Q1: 14,273 shares 14,273$3.62M1.76%+1,175Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,543 shares; 2024Q4: 15,263 shares; 2025Q1: 17,959 shares; 2025Q2: 16,803 shares; 2025Q3: 17,186 shares; 2025Q4: 17,040 shares; 2026Q1: 19,749 shares 19,749$3.44M1.68%+2,709Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,533 shares 32,533$3.4M1.66%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,416 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,718 shares; 2025Q2: 5,376 shares; 2025Q3: 5,457 shares; 2025Q4: 5,555 shares; 2026Q1: 8,316 shares 8,316$3.08M1.5%+2,761Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,434 shares; 2026Q1: 54,377 shares 54,377$2.87M1.4%-57Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,791 shares; 2024Q4: 8,127 shares; 2025Q1: 8,044 shares; 2025Q2: 9,070 shares; 2025Q3: 8,648 shares; 2025Q4: 8,441 shares; 2026Q1: 9,271 shares 9,271$2.67M1.3%+830Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,048 shares; 2024Q4: 6,303 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,554 shares; 2025Q3: 6,511 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 7,506 shares 7,506$2.32M1.13%+1,029Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,561 shares; 2024Q4: 71,280 shares; 2025Q1: 82,361 shares; 2025Q2: 62,820 shares; 2025Q3: 68,504 shares; 2025Q4: 57,314 shares; 2026Q1: 45,479 shares 45,479$2.1M1.02%-11,835Timeline
JPUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,569 shares; 2024Q4: 19,537 shares; 2025Q1: 19,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,752 shares; 2025Q3: 16,226 shares; 2025Q4: 15,896 shares; 2026Q1: 15,534 shares 15,534$2.02M0.98%-362Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,104 shares; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,995 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares 2,048$1.88M0.92%+53Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,452 shares; 2024Q4: 11,494 shares; 2025Q1: 11,549 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,535 shares; 2025Q4: 13,134 shares; 2026Q1: 13,518 shares 13,518$1.68M0.82%+384Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,067 shares; 2024Q4: 6,982 shares; 2025Q1: 6,666 shares; 2025Q2: 7,289 shares; 2025Q3: 7,342 shares; 2025Q4: 7,147 shares; 2026Q1: 8,018 shares 8,018$1.67M0.81%+871Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,538 shares; 2024Q4: 8,185 shares; 2025Q1: 11,266 shares; 2025Q2: 10,286 shares; 2025Q3: 11,076 shares; 2025Q4: 10,821 shares; 2026Q1: 11,219 shares 11,219$1.6M0.78%+398Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares; 2026Q1: 11,278 shares 11,278$1.5M0.73%+8,821Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,728 shares; 2024Q4: 2,963 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,157 shares 3,157$1.41M0.69%+7Timeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,636 shares; 2024Q4: 21,493 shares; 2025Q1: 21,336 shares; 2025Q2: 20,495 shares; 2025Q3: 20,295 shares; 2025Q4: 20,054 shares; 2026Q1: 19,103 shares 19,103$1.38M0.67%-951Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,635 shares 36,635$1.36M0.66%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,593 shares; 2024Q4: 2,636 shares; 2025Q1: 2,701 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,857 shares; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,718 shares 2,718$1.3M0.63%+97Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,156 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 21,295 shares; 2025Q2: 21,109 shares; 2025Q3: 21,487 shares; 2025Q4: 20,361 shares; 2026Q1: 19,946 shares 19,946$1.27M0.62%-415Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,256 shares; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares 5,903$1.25M0.61%+126Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,174 shares; 2024Q4: 14,334 shares; 2025Q1: 13,917 shares; 2025Q2: 12,707 shares; 2025Q3: 12,756 shares; 2025Q4: 12,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,940 shares 12,940$1.22M0.59%+86Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares; 2025Q2: 18,150 shares; 2025Q3: 20,946 shares; 2025Q4: 22,253 shares; 2026Q1: 20,186 shares 20,186$1.17M0.57%-2,067Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,006 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,729 shares; 2026Q1: 2,682 shares 2,682$1.15M0.56%-47Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,658 shares; 2024Q4: 1,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,869 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,013 shares 2,013$1.15M0.56%+173Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,291 shares 10,291$1.14M0.56%newTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,601 shares; 2024Q4: 22,013 shares; 2025Q1: 21,809 shares; 2025Q2: 26,288 shares; 2025Q3: 23,970 shares; 2025Q4: 23,864 shares; 2026Q1: 23,411 shares 23,411$1.08M0.53%-453Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,297 shares; 2024Q4: 20,415 shares; 2025Q1: 19,627 shares; 2025Q2: 19,293 shares; 2025Q3: 17,044 shares; 2025Q4: 16,308 shares; 2026Q1: 14,354 shares 14,354$1.06M0.51%-1,954Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,537 shares; 2024Q4: 17,476 shares; 2025Q1: 19,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,728 shares; 2025Q3: 14,687 shares; 2025Q4: 13,976 shares; 2026Q1: 13,845 shares 13,845$1.05M0.51%-131Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,955 shares; 2025Q3: 8,728 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares; 2026Q1: 9,217 shares 9,217$1.04M0.51%+243Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 18,628 shares; 2025Q2: 23,024 shares; 2025Q3: 26,997 shares; 2025Q4: 30,259 shares; 2026Q1: 31,532 shares 31,532$1.03M0.5%+1,273Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,973 shares; 2025Q2: 14,748 shares; 2025Q3: 14,230 shares; 2025Q4: 14,228 shares; 2026Q1: 14,444 shares 14,444$981K0.48%+216Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,514 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,501 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,472 shares 1,472$962K0.47%-611Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,846 shares; 2024Q4: 26,513 shares; 2025Q1: 21,871 shares; 2025Q2: 17,807 shares; 2025Q3: 17,605 shares; 2025Q4: 8,769 shares; 2026Q1: 8,597 shares 8,597$950K0.46%-172Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,791 shares; 2024Q4: 12,009 shares; 2025Q1: 11,647 shares; 2025Q2: 19,892 shares; 2025Q3: 19,188 shares; 2025Q4: 18,802 shares; 2026Q1: 18,462 shares 18,462$902K0.44%-340Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,851 shares; 2024Q4: 46,912 shares; 2025Q1: 15,824 shares; 2025Q2: 17,690 shares; 2025Q3: 17,025 shares; 2025Q4: 16,731 shares; 2026Q1: 16,610 shares 16,610$877K0.43%-121Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,123 shares; 2024Q4: 1,203 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,256 shares 2,256$839K0.41%+298Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,871 shares 25,871$832K0.4%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 6,970 shares; 2025Q1: 8,764 shares; 2025Q2: 8,971 shares; 2025Q3: 9,266 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares; 2026Q1: 5,303 shares 5,303$824K0.4%-369Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,063 shares; 2024Q4: 17,993 shares; 2025Q1: 17,030 shares; 2025Q2: 16,312 shares; 2025Q3: 15,326 shares; 2025Q4: 15,309 shares; 2026Q1: 17,738 shares 17,738$819K0.4%+2,429Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 677 shares; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: 634 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares 814$811K0.39%+53Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,199 shares; 2024Q4: 8,429 shares; 2025Q1: 8,393 shares; 2025Q2: 8,650 shares; 2025Q3: 9,134 shares; 2025Q4: 9,231 shares; 2026Q1: 9,176 shares 9,176$779K0.38%-55Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,085 shares; 2025Q1: 16,087 shares; 2025Q2: 15,486 shares; 2025Q3: 14,034 shares; 2025Q4: 13,637 shares; 2026Q1: 14,205 shares 14,205$764K0.37%+568Timeline
EQBKEQUITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,648 shares; 2024Q4: 16,597 shares; 2025Q1: 16,655 shares; 2025Q2: 16,724 shares; 2025Q3: 16,784 shares; 2025Q4: 16,856 shares; 2026Q1: 16,921 shares 16,921$751K0.37%+65Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,177 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,813 shares; 2025Q4: 4,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,968 shares 2,968$744K0.36%-1,459Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,664 shares; 2024Q4: 58,069 shares; 2025Q1: 55,889 shares; 2025Q2: 25,480 shares; 2025Q3: 26,740 shares; 2025Q4: 28,235 shares; 2026Q1: 16,151 shares 16,151$740K0.36%-12,084Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.35%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,402 shares; 2025Q4: 5,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$707K0.34%-1,471Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,142 shares 10,142$694K0.34%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 4,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,521 shares; 2025Q2: 9,546 shares; 2025Q3: 5,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,751 shares; 2026Q1: 4,167 shares 4,167$684K0.33%-1,584Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares 1,391$675K0.33%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568 shares; 2024Q4: 2,669 shares; 2025Q1: 2,790 shares; 2025Q2: 2,821 shares; 2025Q3: 2,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares 3,103$642K0.31%+187Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,841 shares; 2025Q2: 6,679 shares; 2025Q3: 5,871 shares; 2025Q4: 3,520 shares; 2026Q1: 3,189 shares 3,189$612K0.3%-331Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,758 shares; 2026Q1: 15,992 shares 15,992$595K0.29%+7,234Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,913 shares; 2025Q2: 18,048 shares; 2025Q3: 13,203 shares; 2025Q4: 12,381 shares; 2026Q1: 7,639 shares 7,639$568K0.28%-4,742Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,712 shares; 2025Q4: 16,403 shares; 2026Q1: 16,833 shares 16,833$555K0.27%+430Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,441 shares; 2026Q1: 2,902 shares 2,902$542K0.26%+461Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,239 shares; 2025Q3: 13,643 shares; 2025Q4: 14,326 shares; 2026Q1: 14,852 shares 14,852$538K0.26%+526Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,241 shares; 2026Q1: 4,598 shares 4,598$516K0.25%+357Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 315 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$502K0.24%+25Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,770 shares; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,003 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 2,288 shares 2,288$498K0.24%+98Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851 shares; 2024Q4: 1,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504 shares; 2025Q2: 1,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares 1,568$487K0.24%+87Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353 shares; 2024Q4: 334 shares; 2025Q1: 332 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 5,056 shares 5,056$486K0.24%+1,617Timeline
JPINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 7,555 shares; 2025Q1: 6,704 shares; 2025Q2: 8,533 shares; 2025Q3: 7,854 shares; 2025Q4: 7,867 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares 6,650$474K0.23%-1,217Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,107 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110 shares; 2025Q1: 979 shares; 2025Q2: 688 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 724 shares; 2026Q1: 726 shares 726$473K0.23%+2Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,495 shares; 2024Q4: 3,658 shares; 2025Q1: 3,286 shares; 2025Q2: 2,229 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,169 shares 2,169$466K0.23%-54Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,495 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares 1,628$462K0.22%-22Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 2,298 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares 2,594$440K0.21%+296Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 738 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 708 shares; 2025Q3: 708 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$425K0.21%+26Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,711 shares 2,711$409K0.2%newTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,196 shares; 2025Q4: 8,155 shares; 2026Q1: 8,130 shares 8,130$400K0.19%-25Timeline
BBMCJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,129 shares; 2024Q4: 7,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 3,816 shares; 2025Q3: 3,734 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,638 shares 3,638$394K0.19%-82Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,987 shares; 2024Q4: 20,363 shares; 2025Q1: 21,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,179 shares; 2025Q4: 7,756 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares 6,141$386K0.19%-1,615Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,609 shares; 2025Q4: 4,176 shares; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares 5,373$381K0.19%+1,197Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,199 shares; 2024Q4: 5,576 shares; 2025Q1: 6,176 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,302 shares; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares; 2026Q1: 6,192 shares 6,192$380K0.18%-10Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,083 shares 9,083$373K0.18%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,724 shares; 2024Q4: 3,911 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares 2,540$372K0.18%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,111 shares; 2025Q4: 1,196 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$356K0.17%+258Timeline
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,346 shares; 2024Q4: 147,925 shares; 2025Q1: 23,720 shares; 2025Q2: 6,436 shares; 2025Q3: 5,987 shares; 2025Q4: 6,014 shares; 2026Q1: 5,321 shares 5,321$347K0.17%-693Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 526 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares 478$339K0.17%-49Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares 1,807$331K0.16%+460Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,759 shares; 2024Q4: 1,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,859 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares 2,240$330K0.16%+210Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,384 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 1,547 shares 1,547$322K0.16%+10Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$314K0.15%-4Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 515 shares; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$312K0.15%+275Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414 shares; 2024Q4: 440 shares; 2025Q1: 594 shares; 2025Q2: 658 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 612 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$311K0.15%+21Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,653 shares; 2025Q3: 13,898 shares; 2025Q4: 13,237 shares; 2026Q1: 13,156 shares 13,156$305K0.15%-81Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares 1,024$279K0.14%+1Timeline
JPEMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,904 shares; 2024Q4: 5,341 shares; 2025Q1: 4,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,129 shares; 2025Q3: 3,952 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares; 2026Q1: 4,387 shares 4,387$273K0.13%+422Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 6,266 shares; 2025Q4: 6,871 shares; 2026Q1: 6,971 shares 6,971$268K0.13%+100Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 835 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares 942$268K0.13%+107Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,212 shares; 2024Q4: 21,304 shares; 2025Q1: 17,380 shares; 2025Q2: 16,421 shares; 2025Q3: 12,573 shares; 2025Q4: 9,320 shares; 2026Q1: 9,260 shares 9,260$260K0.13%-60Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,327 shares; 2024Q4: 25,522 shares; 2025Q1: 25,157 shares; 2025Q2: 25,432 shares; 2025Q3: 26,602 shares; 2025Q4: 25,934 shares; 2026Q1: 25,934 shares 25,934$260K0.13%0Timeline
XTENBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,115 shares; 2025Q3: 6,229 shares; 2025Q4: 5,680 shares; 2026Q1: 5,658 shares 5,658$259K0.13%-22Timeline
MARMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares; 2025Q4: 7,650 shares; 2026Q1: 7,650 shares 7,650$256K0.12%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,744 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares 1,907$250K0.12%-19Timeline
JEMAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,573 shares; 2024Q4: 144,305 shares; 2025Q1: 16,539 shares; 2025Q2: 5,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,854 shares; 2025Q4: 4,868 shares; 2026Q1: 4,782 shares 4,782$249K0.12%-86Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 908 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 896 shares 896$247K0.12%+5Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,343 shares 1,343$242K0.12%newTimeline
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,077 shares; 2024Q4: 5,077 shares; 2025Q1: 5,077 shares; 2025Q2: 5,077 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,077 shares 5,077$240K0.12%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares 829$238K0.12%+37Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares 1,632$236K0.11%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,062 shares; 2024Q4: 36,775 shares; 2025Q1: 35,727 shares; 2025Q2: 67,928 shares; 2025Q3: 71,620 shares; 2025Q4: 74,436 shares; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares 2,289$227K0.11%-72,147Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 1,094 shares 1,094$223K0.11%+123Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,311 shares 4,311$210K0.1%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 703 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 584 shares 584$209K0.1%-102Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,279 shares; 2025Q3: 7,965 shares; 2025Q4: 6,771 shares; 2026Q1: 3,774 shares 3,774$165K0.08%-2,997Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,108 shares; 2026Q1: 10,438 shares 10,438$105K0.05%+330Timeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,951 shares; 2025Q1: 10,951 shares; 2025Q2: 10,951 shares; 2025Q3: 10,951 shares; 2025Q4: 10,951 shares; 2026Q1: 10,951 shares 10,951$25K0.01%0Timeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$9.45K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput100$57.7K-200
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC CALLcall1,000$43.7Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T18,711$1.11Mshares
IEMGISHARES INC13,271$892Kshares
INTUINTUIT513$340Kshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC13,770$303Kshares
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI9,121$258Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC901$257Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC581$244Kshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS3,711$232Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC632$221Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,526$206Kshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD11,363$190Kshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC12,094$112Kshares
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC300$2.77Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001992972-26-000002 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set