Skip to content

MN Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992972, OVERLAND PARK, KS

MN Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $234,881,090 across 134 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001992972-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$235M
Holdings
134
Top 10 weight
51.93%
New
18
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BBUSadded+37,030$4.99M
FEGEadded+34,596$1.69M
BXnew+13,599$1.6M
SPYMadded+16,253$1.43M
KLACadded+3,162$954K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPMreduced-12,393-$4.06M
JGROreduced-21,455-$2.12M
NOWreduced-20,365-$2.02M
VSNTexited-36,635-$1.36M
JAVAreduced-15,262-$1.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001992972-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $234,832,450, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 297,589 shares; 2024Q4: 295,064 shares; 2025Q1: 270,775 shares; 2025Q2: 226,009 shares; 2025Q3: 232,617 shares; 2025Q4: 247,219 shares; 2026Q1: 253,813 shares; 2026Q2: 290,843 shares 290,843$39.2M16.69%+37,030Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 217,244 shares; 2025Q2: 243,791 shares; 2025Q3: 252,593 shares; 2025Q4: 258,131 shares; 2026Q1: 261,124 shares; 2026Q2: 295,720 shares 295,720$14.5M6.16%+34,596Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,065 shares; 2024Q4: 74,973 shares; 2025Q1: 88,527 shares; 2025Q2: 105,407 shares; 2025Q3: 108,618 shares; 2025Q4: 105,191 shares; 2026Q1: 112,438 shares; 2026Q2: 123,012 shares 123,012$10.1M4.32%+10,574Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,331 shares; 2025Q2: 69,452 shares; 2025Q3: 79,164 shares; 2025Q4: 91,838 shares; 2026Q1: 92,366 shares; 2026Q2: 101,253 shares 101,253$9.77M4.16%+8,887Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,783 shares; 2024Q4: 55,307 shares; 2025Q1: 61,884 shares; 2025Q2: 61,820 shares; 2025Q3: 64,765 shares; 2025Q4: 64,782 shares; 2026Q1: 66,290 shares; 2026Q2: 69,840 shares 69,840$8.95M3.81%+3,550Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,336 shares; 2024Q4: 90,059 shares; 2025Q1: 112,947 shares; 2025Q2: 117,637 shares; 2025Q3: 118,892 shares; 2025Q4: 123,247 shares; 2026Q1: 109,585 shares; 2026Q2: 88,130 shares 88,130$8.69M3.7%-21,455Timeline
AFIXALLSPRING EXCHANGE TRADED FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 301,247 shares; 2026Q2: 336,455 shares 336,455$8.34M3.55%+35,208Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,360 shares; 2024Q4: 133,331 shares; 2025Q1: 123,706 shares; 2025Q2: 119,706 shares; 2025Q3: 122,919 shares; 2025Q4: 123,097 shares; 2026Q1: 119,388 shares; 2026Q2: 104,126 shares 104,126$8.27M3.52%-15,262Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,689 shares; 2024Q4: 137,059 shares; 2025Q1: 114,234 shares; 2025Q2: 100,768 shares; 2025Q3: 103,046 shares; 2025Q4: 135,486 shares; 2026Q1: 155,678 shares; 2026Q2: 168,420 shares 168,420$7.91M3.37%+12,742Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,077 shares; 2025Q2: 75,087 shares; 2025Q3: 85,776 shares; 2025Q4: 88,865 shares; 2026Q1: 91,765 shares; 2026Q2: 100,203 shares 100,203$6.22M2.65%+8,438Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,909 shares; 2024Q4: 29,869 shares; 2025Q1: 33,725 shares; 2025Q2: 38,231 shares; 2025Q3: 42,260 shares; 2025Q4: 42,609 shares; 2026Q1: 51,335 shares; 2026Q2: 67,588 shares 67,588$5.94M2.53%+16,253Timeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,108 shares; 2024Q4: 108,575 shares; 2025Q1: 84,363 shares; 2025Q2: 73,890 shares; 2025Q3: 74,848 shares; 2025Q4: 76,296 shares; 2026Q1: 68,472 shares; 2026Q2: 62,499 shares 62,499$4.88M2.08%-5,973Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,543 shares; 2024Q4: 15,263 shares; 2025Q1: 17,959 shares; 2025Q2: 16,803 shares; 2025Q3: 17,186 shares; 2025Q4: 17,040 shares; 2026Q1: 19,749 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$4.2M1.79%+1,251Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,545 shares; 2024Q4: 15,203 shares; 2025Q1: 13,394 shares; 2025Q2: 14,192 shares; 2025Q3: 14,474 shares; 2025Q4: 13,098 shares; 2026Q1: 14,273 shares; 2026Q2: 14,506 shares 14,506$4.2M1.79%+233Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,791 shares; 2024Q4: 8,127 shares; 2025Q1: 8,044 shares; 2025Q2: 9,070 shares; 2025Q3: 8,648 shares; 2025Q4: 8,441 shares; 2026Q1: 9,271 shares; 2026Q2: 9,526 shares 9,526$3.4M1.45%+255Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,048 shares; 2024Q4: 6,303 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,554 shares; 2025Q3: 6,511 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 7,506 shares; 2026Q2: 8,794 shares 8,794$3.32M1.41%+1,288Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,416 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,718 shares; 2025Q2: 5,376 shares; 2025Q3: 5,457 shares; 2025Q4: 5,555 shares; 2026Q1: 8,316 shares; 2026Q2: 8,814 shares 8,814$3.29M1.4%+498Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,104 shares; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,995 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares; 2026Q2: 2,092 shares 2,092$2.51M1.07%+44Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,067 shares; 2024Q4: 6,982 shares; 2025Q1: 6,666 shares; 2025Q2: 7,289 shares; 2025Q3: 7,342 shares; 2025Q4: 7,147 shares; 2026Q1: 8,018 shares; 2026Q2: 9,890 shares 9,890$2.36M1%+1,872Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,434 shares; 2026Q1: 54,377 shares; 2026Q2: 54,323 shares 54,323$2.23M0.95%-54Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,561 shares; 2024Q4: 71,280 shares; 2025Q1: 82,361 shares; 2025Q2: 62,820 shares; 2025Q3: 68,504 shares; 2025Q4: 57,314 shares; 2026Q1: 45,479 shares; 2026Q2: 47,396 shares 47,396$2.18M0.93%+1,917Timeline
JPUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,569 shares; 2024Q4: 19,537 shares; 2025Q1: 19,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,752 shares; 2025Q3: 16,226 shares; 2025Q4: 15,896 shares; 2026Q1: 15,534 shares; 2026Q2: 15,529 shares 15,529$2.18M0.93%-5Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,538 shares; 2024Q4: 8,185 shares; 2025Q1: 11,266 shares; 2025Q2: 10,286 shares; 2025Q3: 11,076 shares; 2025Q4: 10,821 shares; 2026Q1: 11,219 shares; 2026Q2: 12,105 shares 12,105$1.99M0.85%+886Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares; 2026Q1: 11,278 shares; 2026Q2: 9,364 shares 9,364$1.78M0.76%-1,914Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,599 shares 13,599$1.6M0.68%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 4,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,521 shares; 2025Q2: 9,546 shares; 2025Q3: 5,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,751 shares; 2026Q1: 4,167 shares; 2026Q2: 3,689 shares 3,689$1.59M0.68%-478Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,728 shares; 2024Q4: 2,963 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,157 shares; 2026Q2: 3,098 shares 3,098$1.54M0.66%-59Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,452 shares; 2024Q4: 11,494 shares; 2025Q1: 11,549 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,535 shares; 2025Q4: 13,134 shares; 2026Q1: 13,518 shares; 2026Q2: 13,322 shares 13,322$1.51M0.64%-196Timeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,636 shares; 2024Q4: 21,493 shares; 2025Q1: 21,336 shares; 2025Q2: 20,495 shares; 2025Q3: 20,295 shares; 2025Q4: 20,054 shares; 2026Q1: 19,103 shares; 2026Q2: 19,096 shares 19,096$1.49M0.63%-7Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,593 shares; 2024Q4: 2,636 shares; 2025Q1: 2,701 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,857 shares; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,718 shares; 2026Q2: 2,897 shares 2,897$1.45M0.62%+179Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,601 shares; 2024Q4: 22,013 shares; 2025Q1: 21,809 shares; 2025Q2: 26,288 shares; 2025Q3: 23,970 shares; 2025Q4: 23,864 shares; 2026Q1: 23,411 shares; 2026Q2: 30,213 shares 30,213$1.39M0.59%+6,802Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,955 shares; 2025Q3: 8,728 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares; 2026Q1: 9,217 shares; 2026Q2: 9,954 shares 9,954$1.37M0.58%+737Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares; 2025Q2: 18,150 shares; 2025Q3: 20,946 shares; 2025Q4: 22,253 shares; 2026Q1: 20,186 shares; 2026Q2: 19,897 shares 19,897$1.35M0.58%-289Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,156 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 21,295 shares; 2025Q2: 21,109 shares; 2025Q3: 21,487 shares; 2025Q4: 20,361 shares; 2026Q1: 19,946 shares; 2026Q2: 19,859 shares 19,859$1.34M0.57%-87Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,174 shares; 2024Q4: 14,334 shares; 2025Q1: 13,917 shares; 2025Q2: 12,707 shares; 2025Q3: 12,756 shares; 2025Q4: 12,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,940 shares; 2026Q2: 13,070 shares 13,070$1.28M0.55%+130Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,256 shares; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares; 2026Q2: 5,608 shares 5,608$1.27M0.54%-295Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,973 shares; 2025Q2: 14,748 shares; 2025Q3: 14,230 shares; 2025Q4: 14,228 shares; 2026Q1: 14,444 shares; 2026Q2: 14,220 shares 14,220$1.22M0.52%-224Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 18,628 shares; 2025Q2: 23,024 shares; 2025Q3: 26,997 shares; 2025Q4: 30,259 shares; 2026Q1: 31,532 shares; 2026Q2: 31,082 shares 31,082$1.21M0.52%-450Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,533 shares; 2026Q2: 12,168 shares 12,168$1.21M0.51%-20,365Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,297 shares; 2024Q4: 20,415 shares; 2025Q1: 19,627 shares; 2025Q2: 19,293 shares; 2025Q3: 17,044 shares; 2025Q4: 16,308 shares; 2026Q1: 14,354 shares; 2026Q2: 16,379 shares 16,379$1.2M0.51%+2,025Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,846 shares; 2024Q4: 26,513 shares; 2025Q1: 21,871 shares; 2025Q2: 17,807 shares; 2025Q3: 17,605 shares; 2025Q4: 8,769 shares; 2026Q1: 8,597 shares; 2026Q2: 9,553 shares 9,553$1.19M0.51%+956Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,658 shares; 2024Q4: 1,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,869 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,013 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033 shares 2,033$1.15M0.49%+20Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,537 shares; 2024Q4: 17,476 shares; 2025Q1: 19,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,728 shares; 2025Q3: 14,687 shares; 2025Q4: 13,976 shares; 2026Q1: 13,845 shares; 2026Q2: 13,893 shares 13,893$1.13M0.48%+48Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,514 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,501 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,472 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483 shares 1,483$1.11M0.47%+11Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,791 shares; 2024Q4: 12,009 shares; 2025Q1: 11,647 shares; 2025Q2: 19,892 shares; 2025Q3: 19,188 shares; 2025Q4: 18,802 shares; 2026Q1: 18,462 shares; 2026Q2: 18,212 shares 18,212$1.07M0.45%-250Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 315 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 3,502 shares 3,502$1.06M0.45%+3,162Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 677 shares; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: 634 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares; 2026Q2: 1,128 shares 1,128$1.06M0.45%+314Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,123 shares; 2024Q4: 1,203 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,256 shares; 2026Q2: 2,465 shares 2,465$1.04M0.44%+209Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,758 shares; 2026Q1: 15,992 shares; 2026Q2: 25,826 shares 25,826$1.04M0.44%+9,834Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,871 shares; 2026Q2: 27,355 shares 27,355$1M0.43%+1,484Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,291 shares; 2026Q2: 9,171 shares 9,171$982K0.42%-1,120Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,142 shares; 2026Q2: 12,751 shares 12,751$971K0.41%+2,609Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,006 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,729 shares; 2026Q1: 2,682 shares; 2026Q2: 2,527 shares 2,527$931K0.4%-155Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,851 shares; 2024Q4: 46,912 shares; 2025Q1: 15,824 shares; 2025Q2: 17,690 shares; 2025Q3: 17,025 shares; 2025Q4: 16,731 shares; 2026Q1: 16,610 shares; 2026Q2: 15,946 shares 15,946$861K0.37%-664Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 1,094 shares; 2026Q2: 1,447 shares 1,447$841K0.36%+353Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,199 shares; 2024Q4: 8,429 shares; 2025Q1: 8,393 shares; 2025Q2: 8,650 shares; 2025Q3: 9,134 shares; 2025Q4: 9,231 shares; 2026Q1: 9,176 shares; 2026Q2: 9,417 shares 9,417$840K0.36%+241Timeline
EQBKEQUITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,648 shares; 2024Q4: 16,597 shares; 2025Q1: 16,655 shares; 2025Q2: 16,724 shares; 2025Q3: 16,784 shares; 2025Q4: 16,856 shares; 2026Q1: 16,921 shares; 2026Q2: 16,987 shares 16,987$832K0.35%+66Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,177 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,813 shares; 2025Q4: 4,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,968 shares; 2026Q2: 3,021 shares 3,021$810K0.35%+53Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 6,970 shares; 2025Q1: 8,764 shares; 2025Q2: 8,971 shares; 2025Q3: 9,266 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares; 2026Q1: 5,303 shares; 2026Q2: 5,923 shares 5,923$802K0.34%+620Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,664 shares; 2024Q4: 58,069 shares; 2025Q1: 55,889 shares; 2025Q2: 25,480 shares; 2025Q3: 26,740 shares; 2025Q4: 28,235 shares; 2026Q1: 16,151 shares; 2026Q2: 17,142 shares 17,142$790K0.34%+991Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,712 shares; 2025Q4: 16,403 shares; 2026Q1: 16,833 shares; 2026Q2: 14,462 shares 14,462$762K0.32%-2,371Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.32%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,247 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: 15,994 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 2,025 shares; 2026Q1: 14,564 shares; 2026Q2: 2,171 shares 2,171$711K0.3%-12,393Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 515 shares; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 885 shares 885$675K0.29%+85Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,241 shares; 2026Q1: 4,598 shares; 2026Q2: 4,067 shares 4,067$657K0.28%-531Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,085 shares; 2025Q1: 16,087 shares; 2025Q2: 15,486 shares; 2025Q3: 14,034 shares; 2025Q4: 13,637 shares; 2026Q1: 14,205 shares; 2026Q2: 11,438 shares 11,438$612K0.26%-2,767Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,063 shares; 2024Q4: 17,993 shares; 2025Q1: 17,030 shares; 2025Q2: 16,312 shares; 2025Q3: 15,326 shares; 2025Q4: 15,309 shares; 2026Q1: 17,738 shares; 2026Q2: 13,182 shares 13,182$606K0.26%-4,556Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,724 shares; 2024Q4: 3,911 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares; 2026Q2: 5,188 shares 5,188$605K0.26%+2,648Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 526 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$575K0.24%+62Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,107 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110 shares; 2025Q1: 979 shares; 2025Q2: 688 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 724 shares; 2026Q1: 726 shares; 2026Q2: 728 shares 728$544K0.23%+2Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,495 shares; 2024Q4: 3,658 shares; 2025Q1: 3,286 shares; 2025Q2: 2,229 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,169 shares; 2026Q2: 2,241 shares 2,241$530K0.23%+72Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 568 shares; 2024Q4: 2,669 shares; 2025Q1: 2,790 shares; 2025Q2: 2,821 shares; 2025Q3: 2,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares; 2026Q2: 3,186 shares 3,186$528K0.22%+83Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 738 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 708 shares; 2025Q3: 708 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 711 shares 711$524K0.22%-25Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,770 shares; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,003 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 2,288 shares; 2026Q2: 2,059 shares 2,059$518K0.22%-229Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,083 shares; 2026Q2: 10,003 shares 10,003$504K0.21%+920Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares; 2026Q2: 3,043 shares 3,043$502K0.21%+1,236Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,711 shares; 2026Q2: 1,894 shares 1,894$482K0.21%-817Timeline
JPINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 7,555 shares; 2025Q1: 6,704 shares; 2025Q2: 8,533 shares; 2025Q3: 7,854 shares; 2025Q4: 7,867 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,546 shares 6,546$473K0.2%-104Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,371 shares 3,371$471K0.2%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,495 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares; 2026Q2: 1,961 shares 1,961$469K0.2%+333Timeline
BBMCJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,129 shares; 2024Q4: 7,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 3,816 shares; 2025Q3: 3,734 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,638 shares; 2026Q2: 3,629 shares 3,629$462K0.2%-9Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,239 shares; 2025Q3: 13,643 shares; 2025Q4: 14,326 shares; 2026Q1: 14,852 shares; 2026Q2: 10,656 shares 10,656$459K0.2%-4,196Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,196 shares; 2025Q4: 8,155 shares; 2026Q1: 8,130 shares; 2026Q2: 8,030 shares 8,030$442K0.19%-100Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares; 2026Q2: 951 shares 951$437K0.19%-440Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 851 shares; 2024Q4: 1,743 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504 shares; 2025Q2: 1,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares; 2026Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$424K0.18%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414 shares; 2024Q4: 440 shares; 2025Q1: 594 shares; 2025Q2: 658 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 612 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares; 2026Q2: 834 shares 834$418K0.18%+201Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,609 shares; 2025Q4: 4,176 shares; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares; 2026Q2: 6,970 shares 6,970$416K0.18%+1,597Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,199 shares; 2024Q4: 5,576 shares; 2025Q1: 6,176 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,302 shares; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares; 2026Q1: 6,192 shares; 2026Q2: 5,677 shares 5,677$410K0.17%-515Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 901 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 339 shares 339$392K0.17%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 835 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares; 2026Q2: 1,038 shares 1,038$388K0.17%+96Timeline
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,346 shares; 2024Q4: 147,925 shares; 2025Q1: 23,720 shares; 2025Q2: 6,436 shares; 2025Q3: 5,987 shares; 2025Q4: 6,014 shares; 2026Q1: 5,321 shares; 2026Q2: 5,293 shares 5,293$377K0.16%-28Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 864 shares 864$375K0.16%newTimeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,964 shares 6,964$372K0.16%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,111 shares; 2025Q4: 1,196 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares; 2026Q2: 1,453 shares 1,453$369K0.16%-1Timeline
ACYNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,608 shares 17,608$366K0.16%newTimeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,602 shares 2,602$356K0.15%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 353 shares; 2024Q4: 334 shares; 2025Q1: 332 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 5,056 shares; 2026Q2: 4,923 shares 4,923$352K0.15%-133Timeline
BKDVBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,346 shares 10,346$347K0.15%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,441 shares; 2026Q1: 2,902 shares; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$341K0.15%-724Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,759 shares; 2024Q4: 1,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,859 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares; 2026Q2: 2,263 shares 2,263$332K0.14%+23Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,744 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares; 2026Q2: 2,238 shares 2,238$320K0.14%+331Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,653 shares; 2025Q3: 13,898 shares; 2025Q4: 13,237 shares; 2026Q1: 13,156 shares; 2026Q2: 13,373 shares 13,373$309K0.13%+217Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares; 2026Q2: 1,027 shares 1,027$307K0.13%+3Timeline
JEMAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,573 shares; 2024Q4: 144,305 shares; 2025Q1: 16,539 shares; 2025Q2: 5,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,854 shares; 2025Q4: 4,868 shares; 2026Q1: 4,782 shares; 2026Q2: 4,701 shares 4,701$300K0.13%-81Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares; 2026Q2: 844 shares 844$298K0.13%+15Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 908 shares; 2025Q3: 885 shares; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 896 shares; 2026Q2: 918 shares 918$292K0.12%+22Timeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$284K0.12%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,775 shares 1,775$282K0.12%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 403 shares 403$277K0.12%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,311 shares; 2026Q2: 4,860 shares 4,860$277K0.12%+549Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,514 shares 2,514$271K0.12%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,384 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 1,547 shares; 2026Q2: 1,516 shares 1,516$266K0.11%-31Timeline
MARMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares; 2025Q4: 7,650 shares; 2026Q1: 7,650 shares; 2026Q2: 7,650 shares 7,650$261K0.11%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$257K0.11%+118Timeline
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,077 shares; 2024Q4: 5,077 shares; 2025Q1: 5,077 shares; 2025Q2: 5,077 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,077 shares; 2026Q2: 5,077 shares 5,077$256K0.11%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,343 shares; 2026Q2: 1,403 shares 1,403$252K0.11%+60Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 703 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 584 shares; 2026Q2: 585 shares 585$249K0.11%+1Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,327 shares; 2024Q4: 25,522 shares; 2025Q1: 25,157 shares; 2025Q2: 25,432 shares; 2025Q3: 26,602 shares; 2025Q4: 25,934 shares; 2026Q1: 25,934 shares; 2026Q2: 26,274 shares 26,274$245K0.1%+340Timeline
JPEMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,904 shares; 2024Q4: 5,341 shares; 2025Q1: 4,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,129 shares; 2025Q3: 3,952 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares; 2026Q1: 4,387 shares; 2026Q2: 3,892 shares 3,892$244K0.1%-495Timeline
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,121 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,126 shares 8,126$242K0.1%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,062 shares; 2024Q4: 36,775 shares; 2025Q1: 35,727 shares; 2025Q2: 67,928 shares; 2025Q3: 71,620 shares; 2025Q4: 74,436 shares; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares; 2026Q2: 2,381 shares 2,381$236K0.1%+92Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares; 2026Q2: 544 shares 544$226K0.1%-617Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,987 shares; 2024Q4: 20,363 shares; 2025Q1: 21,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,179 shares; 2025Q4: 7,756 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares; 2026Q2: 3,337 shares 3,337$225K0.1%-2,804Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,219 shares 2,219$223K0.09%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 184 shares 184$217K0.09%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 593 shares 593$209K0.09%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103 shares 103$205K0.09%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 6,266 shares; 2025Q4: 6,871 shares; 2026Q1: 6,971 shares; 2026Q2: 6,058 shares 6,058$202K0.09%-913Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,279 shares; 2025Q3: 7,965 shares; 2025Q4: 6,771 shares; 2026Q1: 3,774 shares; 2026Q2: 4,044 shares 4,044$197K0.08%+270Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,108 shares; 2026Q1: 10,438 shares; 2026Q2: 10,798 shares 10,798$118K0.05%+360Timeline
HITHEALTH IN TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$12.1K0.01%newTimeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,951 shares; 2025Q1: 10,951 shares; 2025Q2: 10,951 shares; 2025Q3: 10,951 shares; 2025Q4: 10,951 shares; 2026Q1: 10,951 shares; 2026Q2: 10,951 shares 10,951$11.9K0.01%0Timeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.62K<0.01%-17,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC CALLcall1,000$48.6K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC36,635$1.36Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3,564$707Kshares
QUALISHARES TR3,189$612Kshares
EFVISHARES TR7,639$568Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,594$440Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC9,260$260Kshares
XTENBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST5,658$259Kshares
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR100$57.7Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001992972-26-000004 base2026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001992972-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001992972-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set