Skip to content

MITCHELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080351, LEAWOOD, KS

MITCHELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO reported $559,366,545 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080351-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$559M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
44.51%
New
13
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CELHnew+120,850$5.53M
HOODnew+44,007$4.98M
ELVnew+12,916$4.53M
LLYadded+3,156$3.39M
MEDPnew+6,024$3.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEMexited-70,338-$5.68M
NVDAreduced-27,294-$5.09M
CORTexited-55,454-$4.61M
DUOLexited-14,259-$4.59M
VEEVexited-12,570-$3.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080351-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $559,366,545, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,296 shares; 2024Q4: 340,171 shares; 2025Q1: 334,748 shares; 2025Q2: 289,817 shares; 2025Q3: 290,512 shares; 2025Q4: 263,218 shares 263,218$49.1M8.78%-27,294Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,641 shares; 2024Q4: 83,192 shares; 2025Q1: 81,624 shares; 2025Q2: 71,084 shares; 2025Q3: 74,867 shares; 2025Q4: 71,917 shares 71,917$34.8M6.22%-2,950Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,335 shares; 2024Q4: 138,351 shares; 2025Q1: 137,605 shares; 2025Q2: 96,965 shares; 2025Q3: 102,186 shares; 2025Q4: 98,769 shares 98,769$31M5.54%-3,417Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,079 shares; 2024Q4: 164,387 shares; 2025Q1: 159,017 shares; 2025Q2: 138,182 shares; 2025Q3: 121,554 shares; 2025Q4: 112,922 shares 112,922$30.7M5.49%-8,632Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,259 shares; 2024Q4: 90,916 shares; 2025Q1: 90,140 shares; 2025Q2: 83,008 shares; 2025Q3: 69,728 shares; 2025Q4: 66,799 shares 66,799$23.1M4.13%-2,929Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,420 shares; 2024Q4: 117,631 shares; 2025Q1: 125,417 shares; 2025Q2: 87,898 shares; 2025Q3: 88,368 shares; 2025Q4: 85,120 shares 85,120$19.6M3.51%-3,248Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,849 shares; 2024Q4: 66,123 shares; 2025Q1: 66,446 shares; 2025Q2: 58,405 shares; 2025Q3: 60,860 shares; 2025Q4: 60,303 shares 60,303$19.4M3.47%-557Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,338 shares; 2024Q4: 28,413 shares; 2025Q1: 28,401 shares; 2025Q2: 26,313 shares; 2025Q3: 26,423 shares; 2025Q4: 25,987 shares 25,987$17.2M3.07%-436Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,212 shares; 2024Q4: 32,699 shares; 2025Q1: 33,144 shares; 2025Q2: 21,354 shares; 2025Q3: 22,669 shares; 2025Q4: 25,633 shares 25,633$12.9M2.3%+2,964Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,441 shares; 2024Q4: 80,499 shares; 2025Q1: 79,345 shares; 2025Q2: 73,676 shares; 2025Q3: 94,088 shares; 2025Q4: 100,413 shares 100,413$11.2M2%+6,325Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,903 shares; 2024Q4: 11,637 shares; 2025Q1: 12,411 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,827 shares; 2025Q4: 9,983 shares 9,983$10.7M1.92%+3,156Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,671 shares; 2024Q4: 28,548 shares; 2025Q1: 34,518 shares; 2025Q2: 31,044 shares; 2025Q3: 30,796 shares; 2025Q4: 28,920 shares 28,920$10.1M1.81%-1,876Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,967 shares; 2025Q2: 10,424 shares; 2025Q3: 11,011 shares; 2025Q4: 11,040 shares 11,040$9.7M1.73%+29Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,964 shares; 2024Q4: 34,454 shares; 2025Q1: 35,327 shares; 2025Q2: 29,354 shares; 2025Q3: 29,557 shares; 2025Q4: 28,810 shares 28,810$8.76M1.57%-747Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,374 shares; 2024Q4: 16,494 shares; 2025Q1: 16,681 shares; 2025Q2: 14,754 shares; 2025Q3: 15,154 shares; 2025Q4: 15,176 shares 15,176$8.66M1.55%+22Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,354 shares; 2025Q2: 44,599 shares; 2025Q3: 45,022 shares; 2025Q4: 45,290 shares 45,290$8.05M1.44%+268Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,470 shares; 2025Q2: 16,268 shares; 2025Q3: 16,534 shares; 2025Q4: 16,262 shares 16,262$7.59M1.36%-272Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,368 shares; 2025Q3: 22,459 shares; 2025Q4: 22,406 shares 22,406$6.64M1.19%-53Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,724 shares; 2025Q1: 80,084 shares; 2025Q2: 73,078 shares; 2025Q3: 51,755 shares; 2025Q4: 48,918 shares 48,918$6.41M1.15%-2,837Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,916 shares; 2024Q4: 50,384 shares; 2025Q1: 50,462 shares; 2025Q2: 43,685 shares; 2025Q3: 44,931 shares; 2025Q4: 46,140 shares 46,140$6.24M1.11%+1,209Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,505 shares; 2024Q4: 40,631 shares; 2025Q1: 42,119 shares; 2025Q2: 20,499 shares; 2025Q3: 20,512 shares; 2025Q4: 20,467 shares 20,467$6.05M1.08%-45Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,802 shares; 2024Q4: 25,214 shares; 2025Q1: 21,151 shares; 2025Q2: 25,859 shares; 2025Q3: 26,956 shares; 2025Q4: 27,244 shares 27,244$5.83M1.04%+288Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,653 shares; 2024Q4: 18,700 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 16,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,251 shares; 2025Q4: 9,530 shares 9,530$5.83M1.04%-721Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,357 shares; 2024Q4: 6,258 shares; 2025Q1: 6,321 shares; 2025Q2: 60,348 shares; 2025Q3: 63,902 shares; 2025Q4: 62,541 shares 62,541$5.7M1.02%-1,361Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,790 shares; 2025Q3: 47,133 shares; 2025Q4: 44,794 shares 44,794$5.64M1.01%-2,339Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,850 shares 120,850$5.53M0.99%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,695 shares; 2024Q4: 16,537 shares; 2025Q1: 16,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,879 shares; 2025Q3: 15,801 shares; 2025Q4: 15,848 shares 15,848$5.45M0.97%+47Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,248 shares; 2024Q4: 7,814 shares; 2025Q1: 7,560 shares; 2025Q2: 8,103 shares; 2025Q3: 7,922 shares; 2025Q4: 7,941 shares 7,941$5.44M0.97%+19Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,637 shares; 2024Q4: 7,512 shares; 2025Q1: 7,549 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 6,807 shares; 2025Q4: 6,231 shares 6,231$5.37M0.96%-576Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,690 shares; 2024Q4: 20,993 shares; 2025Q1: 19,751 shares; 2025Q2: 17,646 shares; 2025Q3: 17,392 shares; 2025Q4: 11,137 shares 11,137$5.22M0.93%-6,255Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,294 shares; 2025Q3: 44,715 shares; 2025Q4: 31,050 shares 31,050$5.03M0.9%-13,665Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,549 shares; 2025Q4: 5,547 shares 5,547$5.03M0.9%-2Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,007 shares 44,007$4.98M0.89%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,631 shares; 2024Q4: 63,445 shares; 2025Q1: 63,225 shares; 2025Q2: 54,731 shares; 2025Q3: 56,319 shares; 2025Q4: 55,659 shares 55,659$4.87M0.87%-660Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,321 shares; 2025Q3: 31,960 shares; 2025Q4: 31,591 shares 31,591$4.55M0.81%-369Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,829 shares; 2024Q4: 10,441 shares; 2025Q1: 14,626 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,916 shares 12,916$4.53M0.81%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,999 shares; 2025Q1: 97,391 shares; 2025Q2: 43,184 shares; 2025Q3: 45,199 shares; 2025Q4: 72,272 shares 72,272$4.52M0.81%+27,073Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,877 shares; 2025Q4: 6,850 shares 6,850$4.48M0.8%-27Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,184 shares; 2024Q4: 11,883 shares; 2025Q1: 11,579 shares; 2025Q2: 10,374 shares; 2025Q3: 10,623 shares; 2025Q4: 7,167 shares 7,167$4.46M0.8%-3,456Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,825 shares; 2024Q4: 106,196 shares; 2025Q1: 110,345 shares; 2025Q2: 96,483 shares; 2025Q3: 97,877 shares; 2025Q4: 95,518 shares 95,518$4.42M0.79%-2,359Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,620 shares; 2024Q4: 50,032 shares; 2025Q1: 50,308 shares; 2025Q2: 45,692 shares; 2025Q3: 49,281 shares; 2025Q4: 45,913 shares 45,913$4.3M0.77%-3,368Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,101 shares; 2024Q4: 22,378 shares; 2025Q1: 22,409 shares; 2025Q2: 19,907 shares; 2025Q3: 19,863 shares; 2025Q4: 19,323 shares 19,323$4.25M0.76%-540Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,285 shares; 2025Q3: 31,891 shares; 2025Q4: 31,373 shares 31,373$4.24M0.76%-518Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,772 shares; 2025Q2: 17,818 shares; 2025Q3: 18,207 shares; 2025Q4: 11,580 shares 11,580$4.09M0.73%-6,627Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,343 shares; 2024Q4: 47,784 shares; 2025Q1: 47,947 shares; 2025Q2: 42,835 shares; 2025Q3: 26,415 shares; 2025Q4: 25,280 shares 25,280$4.08M0.73%-1,135Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,929 shares; 2025Q4: 5,956 shares 5,956$4.01M0.72%+27Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,788 shares; 2024Q4: 19,627 shares; 2025Q1: 19,747 shares; 2025Q2: 18,270 shares; 2025Q3: 18,388 shares; 2025Q4: 17,296 shares 17,296$3.89M0.7%-1,092Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,653 shares; 2025Q1: 6,813 shares; 2025Q2: 8,353 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,647 shares 4,647$3.76M0.67%+47Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,736 shares; 2024Q4: 32,618 shares; 2025Q1: 33,112 shares; 2025Q2: 30,806 shares; 2025Q3: 30,987 shares; 2025Q4: 30,114 shares 30,114$3.76M0.67%-873Timeline
ZURVYZURICH INSURANCE GRP LTD SPONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,005 shares; 2024Q4: 97,349 shares; 2025Q1: 98,857 shares; 2025Q2: 92,318 shares; 2025Q3: 98,524 shares; 2025Q4: 98,383 shares 98,383$3.74M0.67%-141Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,140 shares; 2025Q3: 53,389 shares; 2025Q4: 53,327 shares 53,327$3.43M0.61%-62Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,405 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,024 shares 6,024$3.38M0.6%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,389 shares; 2025Q3: 60,188 shares; 2025Q4: 86,320 shares 86,320$3.22M0.58%+26,132Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,007 shares; 2025Q4: 16,181 shares 16,181$3.15M0.56%-826Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,015 shares 21,015$3.02M0.54%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,617 shares; 2025Q3: 22,836 shares; 2025Q4: 22,795 shares 22,795$2.91M0.52%-41Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,216 shares; 2025Q2: 7,767 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,106 shares 5,106$2.89M0.52%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,492 shares 16,492$2.87M0.51%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,212 shares; 2024Q4: 41,252 shares; 2025Q1: 42,169 shares; 2025Q2: 38,079 shares; 2025Q3: 38,783 shares; 2025Q4: 38,433 shares 38,433$2.82M0.5%-350Timeline
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,673 shares; 2024Q4: 55,103 shares; 2025Q1: 56,890 shares; 2025Q2: 50,187 shares; 2025Q3: 50,721 shares; 2025Q4: 50,505 shares 50,505$2.77M0.5%-216Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,007 shares; 2025Q2: 46,997 shares; 2025Q3: 49,371 shares; 2025Q4: 45,943 shares 45,943$2.76M0.49%-3,428Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,874 shares 22,874$2.75M0.49%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: 4,117 shares; 2025Q2: 3,768 shares; 2025Q3: 5,898 shares; 2025Q4: 28,753 shares 28,753$2.7M0.48%+22,855Timeline
EADSYAIRBUS SE - UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,664 shares; 2024Q4: 81,497 shares; 2025Q1: 83,812 shares; 2025Q2: 45,743 shares; 2025Q3: 46,091 shares; 2025Q4: 46,239 shares 46,239$2.68M0.48%+148Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,614 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares; 2025Q4: 4,501 shares 4,501$2.61M0.47%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,304 shares; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,254 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares; 2025Q4: 1,262 shares 1,262$2.54M0.45%+5Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,694 shares; 2025Q4: 17,385 shares 17,385$2.5M0.45%+9,691Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,919 shares; 2024Q4: 86,689 shares; 2025Q1: 87,147 shares; 2025Q2: 92,240 shares; 2025Q3: 93,307 shares; 2025Q4: 90,851 shares 90,851$2.44M0.44%-2,456Timeline
UOVEYUNITED OVERSEAS BANK SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,383 shares; 2024Q4: 47,383 shares; 2025Q1: 49,084 shares; 2025Q2: 43,126 shares; 2025Q3: 43,459 shares; 2025Q4: 43,004 shares 43,004$2.34M0.42%-455Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,319 shares 21,319$2.29M0.41%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,061 shares; 2025Q4: 25,998 shares 25,998$2.12M0.38%-63Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,480 shares; 2025Q1: 5,609 shares; 2025Q2: 4,931 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: 4,730 shares 4,730$2.02M0.36%-251Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,182 shares; 2025Q3: 76,601 shares; 2025Q4: 61,812 shares 61,812$1.81M0.32%-14,789Timeline
LVMUYLVMH MOET HENNESSY-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,365 shares 10,365$1.56M0.28%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,084 shares; 2025Q2: 3,334 shares; 2025Q3: 8,138 shares; 2025Q4: 8,138 shares 8,138$1.49M0.27%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,547 shares 17,547$1.47M0.26%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,519 shares; 2024Q4: 7,519 shares; 2025Q1: 7,519 shares; 2025Q2: 7,519 shares; 2025Q3: 21,029 shares; 2025Q4: 21,029 shares 21,029$1.31M0.23%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,998 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,420 shares; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,768 shares; 2025Q4: 3,768 shares 3,768$1.09M0.2%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,338 shares; 2024Q4: 9,949 shares; 2025Q1: 9,949 shares; 2025Q2: 7,997 shares; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares; 2025Q4: 11,271 shares 11,271$1.01M0.18%0Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,290 shares; 2024Q4: 7,782 shares; 2025Q1: 6,594 shares; 2025Q2: 5,570 shares; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 5,078 shares 5,078$853K0.15%-651Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,809 shares; 2024Q4: 2,609 shares; 2025Q1: 2,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,594 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,530 shares 2,530$792K0.14%-320Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 7,190 shares; 2025Q2: 8,131 shares; 2025Q3: 7,725 shares; 2025Q4: 7,865 shares 7,865$666K0.12%+140Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,037 shares; 2024Q4: 2,294 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,502 shares; 2025Q4: 5,828 shares 5,828$598K0.11%+326Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,359 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 870 shares; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 898 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$579K0.1%+102Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,046 shares; 2025Q4: 7,382 shares 7,382$569K0.1%+1,336Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,190 shares; 2024Q4: 10,372 shares; 2025Q1: 9,711 shares; 2025Q2: 8,769 shares; 2025Q3: 8,476 shares; 2025Q4: 8,254 shares 8,254$545K0.1%-222Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,604 shares 1,604$505K0.09%+9Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares 1,830$471K0.08%-4,970Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares; 2025Q4: 1,769 shares 1,769$429K0.08%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares 2,393$410K0.07%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,934 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934 shares 5,934$399K0.07%0Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 957 shares; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 957 shares; 2025Q2: 957 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 957 shares 957$395K0.07%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,979 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares 2,579$393K0.07%-2,400Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: 6,036 shares; 2025Q1: 6,036 shares; 2025Q2: 6,036 shares; 2025Q3: 6,479 shares; 2025Q4: 6,479 shares 6,479$386K0.07%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,220 shares; 2024Q4: 4,327 shares; 2025Q1: 3,872 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,201 shares 3,201$385K0.07%-159Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,296 shares; 2024Q4: 15,090 shares; 2025Q1: 14,898 shares; 2025Q2: 12,689 shares; 2025Q3: 12,871 shares; 2025Q4: 12,431 shares 12,431$374K0.07%-440Timeline
CWISPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,857 shares; 2024Q4: 9,796 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: 10,157 shares; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares; 2025Q4: 10,276 shares 10,276$369K0.07%-661Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 312 shares; 2025Q1: 301 shares; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 262 shares; 2025Q4: 262 shares 262$365K0.07%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,689 shares; 2025Q2: 31,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,406 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$353K0.06%-6Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074 shares 1,074$328K0.06%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares 1,748$298K0.05%0Timeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,754 shares; 2025Q3: 6,754 shares; 2025Q4: 6,754 shares 6,754$292K0.05%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,907 shares; 2024Q4: 1,686 shares; 2025Q1: 1,451 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares 829$290K0.05%-150Timeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,652 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$285K0.05%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,610 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 5,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares 1,950$279K0.05%-3,215Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 5,901 shares; 2025Q4: 5,901 shares 5,901$274K0.05%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 224 shares; 2025Q4: 224 shares 224$272K0.05%0Timeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares 6,375$267K0.05%0Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,195 shares; 2025Q4: 5,195 shares 5,195$243K0.04%0Timeline
PSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,680 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$240K0.04%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 712 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares 712$233K0.04%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,746 shares; 2024Q4: 20,838 shares; 2025Q1: 20,345 shares; 2025Q2: 8,097 shares; 2025Q3: 8,407 shares; 2025Q4: 7,925 shares 7,925$226K0.04%-482Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares 1,039$217K0.04%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 202 shares; 2025Q4: 202 shares 202$216K0.04%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,771 shares; 2025Q4: 1,033 shares 1,033$214K0.04%-3,738Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,498 shares 1,498$207K0.04%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,753 shares; 2025Q4: 1,753 shares 1,753$205K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TEMTEMPUS AI INC70,338$5.68Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC55,454$4.61Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC14,259$4.59Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC12,570$3.74Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC4,047$3.72Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC46,445$3.72Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC27,591$2.59Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP49,911$2.36Mshares
AONAON PLC5,966$2.13Mshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC74,542$2.09Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO9,297$1.63Mshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION2,000$739Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC5,000$702Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO4,000$265Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC675$253Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC5,306$239Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC1,750$222Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN928$221Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC2,304$219Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC890$213Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,007$212Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,564$209Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080351-26-000001 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set