Skip to content

MITCHELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080351, LEAWOOD, KS

MITCHELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO reported $584,150,254 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080351-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$584M
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
43.09%
New
32
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEMnew+70,338$5.68M
MPWRnew+5,549$5.11M
ORCLnew+17,007$4.78M
DUOLnew+14,259$4.59M
GEVnew+6,877$4.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ICEexited-30,635-$5.54M
CMGexited-87,843-$4.74M
AVGOreduced-13,280-$4.38M
AAPLreduced-16,628-$4.23M
EMEreduced-6,252-$4.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080351-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $584,150,254, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,296 shares; 2024Q4: 340,171 shares; 2025Q1: 334,748 shares; 2025Q2: 289,817 shares; 2025Q3: 290,512 shares 290,512$54.2M9.28%+695Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,641 shares; 2024Q4: 83,192 shares; 2025Q1: 81,624 shares; 2025Q2: 71,084 shares; 2025Q3: 74,867 shares 74,867$38.8M6.64%+3,783Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,079 shares; 2024Q4: 164,387 shares; 2025Q1: 159,017 shares; 2025Q2: 138,182 shares; 2025Q3: 121,554 shares 121,554$31M5.3%-16,628Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,335 shares; 2024Q4: 138,351 shares; 2025Q1: 137,605 shares; 2025Q2: 96,965 shares; 2025Q3: 102,186 shares 102,186$24.9M4.26%+5,221Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,259 shares; 2024Q4: 90,916 shares; 2025Q1: 90,140 shares; 2025Q2: 83,008 shares; 2025Q3: 69,728 shares 69,728$23M3.94%-13,280Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,338 shares; 2024Q4: 28,413 shares; 2025Q1: 28,401 shares; 2025Q2: 26,313 shares; 2025Q3: 26,423 shares 26,423$19.4M3.32%+110Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,420 shares; 2024Q4: 117,631 shares; 2025Q1: 125,417 shares; 2025Q2: 87,898 shares; 2025Q3: 88,368 shares 88,368$19.4M3.32%+470Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,849 shares; 2024Q4: 66,123 shares; 2025Q1: 66,446 shares; 2025Q2: 58,405 shares; 2025Q3: 60,860 shares 60,860$19.2M3.29%+2,455Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,212 shares; 2024Q4: 32,699 shares; 2025Q1: 33,144 shares; 2025Q2: 21,354 shares; 2025Q3: 22,669 shares 22,669$11.4M1.95%+1,315Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,671 shares; 2024Q4: 28,548 shares; 2025Q1: 34,518 shares; 2025Q2: 31,044 shares; 2025Q3: 30,796 shares 30,796$10.5M1.8%-248Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,441 shares; 2024Q4: 80,499 shares; 2025Q1: 79,345 shares; 2025Q2: 73,676 shares; 2025Q3: 94,088 shares 94,088$9.7M1.66%+20,412Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,967 shares; 2025Q2: 10,424 shares; 2025Q3: 11,011 shares 11,011$8.77M1.5%+587Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,374 shares; 2024Q4: 16,494 shares; 2025Q1: 16,681 shares; 2025Q2: 14,754 shares; 2025Q3: 15,154 shares 15,154$8.62M1.48%+400Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,690 shares; 2024Q4: 20,993 shares; 2025Q1: 19,751 shares; 2025Q2: 17,646 shares; 2025Q3: 17,392 shares 17,392$8.53M1.46%-254Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,964 shares; 2024Q4: 34,454 shares; 2025Q1: 35,327 shares; 2025Q2: 29,354 shares; 2025Q3: 29,557 shares 29,557$8.25M1.41%+203Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,354 shares; 2025Q2: 44,599 shares; 2025Q3: 45,022 shares 45,022$8.21M1.41%+423Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,724 shares; 2025Q1: 80,084 shares; 2025Q2: 73,078 shares; 2025Q3: 51,755 shares 51,755$7.54M1.29%-21,323Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: 4,117 shares; 2025Q2: 3,768 shares; 2025Q3: 5,898 shares 5,898$7.07M1.21%+2,130Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,470 shares; 2025Q2: 16,268 shares; 2025Q3: 16,534 shares 16,534$7.05M1.21%+266Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,357 shares; 2024Q4: 6,258 shares; 2025Q1: 6,321 shares; 2025Q2: 60,348 shares; 2025Q3: 63,902 shares 63,902$6.89M1.18%+3,554Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,294 shares; 2025Q3: 44,715 shares 44,715$6.75M1.15%+421Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,184 shares; 2024Q4: 11,883 shares; 2025Q1: 11,579 shares; 2025Q2: 10,374 shares; 2025Q3: 10,623 shares 10,623$6.7M1.15%+249Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,790 shares; 2025Q3: 47,133 shares 47,133$6.68M1.14%+1,343Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,653 shares; 2024Q4: 18,700 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 16,503 shares; 2025Q3: 10,251 shares 10,251$6.66M1.14%-6,252Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,695 shares; 2024Q4: 16,537 shares; 2025Q1: 16,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,879 shares; 2025Q3: 15,801 shares 15,801$6.4M1.1%+922Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,368 shares; 2025Q3: 22,459 shares 22,459$6.34M1.08%+12,091Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,637 shares; 2024Q4: 7,512 shares; 2025Q1: 7,549 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 6,807 shares 6,807$6.3M1.08%-12Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,772 shares; 2025Q2: 17,818 shares; 2025Q3: 18,207 shares 18,207$5.99M1.03%+389Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,338 shares 70,338$5.68M0.97%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,916 shares; 2024Q4: 50,384 shares; 2025Q1: 50,462 shares; 2025Q2: 43,685 shares; 2025Q3: 44,931 shares 44,931$5.56M0.95%+1,246Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,788 shares; 2024Q4: 19,627 shares; 2025Q1: 19,747 shares; 2025Q2: 18,270 shares; 2025Q3: 18,388 shares 18,388$5.51M0.94%+118Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,321 shares; 2025Q3: 31,960 shares 31,960$5.42M0.93%+18,639Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,248 shares; 2024Q4: 7,814 shares; 2025Q1: 7,560 shares; 2025Q2: 8,103 shares; 2025Q3: 7,922 shares 7,922$5.3M0.91%-181Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,903 shares; 2024Q4: 11,637 shares; 2025Q1: 12,411 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,827 shares 6,827$5.21M0.89%-208Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,343 shares; 2024Q4: 47,784 shares; 2025Q1: 47,947 shares; 2025Q2: 42,835 shares; 2025Q3: 26,415 shares 26,415$5.18M0.89%-16,420Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,549 shares 5,549$5.11M0.87%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,505 shares; 2024Q4: 40,631 shares; 2025Q1: 42,119 shares; 2025Q2: 20,499 shares; 2025Q3: 20,512 shares 20,512$5.05M0.87%+13Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,631 shares; 2024Q4: 63,445 shares; 2025Q1: 63,225 shares; 2025Q2: 54,731 shares; 2025Q3: 56,319 shares 56,319$5M0.86%+1,588Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,007 shares 17,007$4.78M0.82%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,620 shares; 2024Q4: 50,032 shares; 2025Q1: 50,308 shares; 2025Q2: 45,692 shares; 2025Q3: 49,281 shares 49,281$4.66M0.8%+3,589Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,747 shares; 2025Q2: 55,583 shares; 2025Q3: 55,454 shares 55,454$4.61M0.79%-129Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,259 shares 14,259$4.59M0.79%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,285 shares; 2025Q3: 31,891 shares 31,891$4.41M0.75%+16,606Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,653 shares; 2025Q1: 6,813 shares; 2025Q2: 8,353 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares 4,600$4.39M0.75%-3,753Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,101 shares; 2024Q4: 22,378 shares; 2025Q1: 22,409 shares; 2025Q2: 19,907 shares; 2025Q3: 19,863 shares 19,863$4.39M0.75%-44Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,802 shares; 2024Q4: 25,214 shares; 2025Q1: 21,151 shares; 2025Q2: 25,859 shares; 2025Q3: 26,956 shares 26,956$4.36M0.75%+1,097Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,929 shares 5,929$4.26M0.73%-2,782Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,877 shares 6,877$4.23M0.72%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,617 shares; 2025Q3: 22,836 shares 22,836$4.08M0.7%+219Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,825 shares; 2024Q4: 106,196 shares; 2025Q1: 110,345 shares; 2025Q2: 96,483 shares; 2025Q3: 97,877 shares 97,877$4.01M0.69%+1,394Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,533 shares; 2025Q2: 12,239 shares; 2025Q3: 12,570 shares 12,570$3.74M0.64%+331Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,236 shares; 2024Q4: 12,324 shares; 2025Q1: 6,151 shares; 2025Q2: 8,098 shares; 2025Q3: 4,047 shares 4,047$3.72M0.64%-4,051Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,369 shares; 2025Q3: 46,445 shares 46,445$3.72M0.64%-8,924Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,736 shares; 2024Q4: 32,618 shares; 2025Q1: 33,112 shares; 2025Q2: 30,806 shares; 2025Q3: 30,987 shares 30,987$3.72M0.64%+181Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,182 shares; 2025Q3: 76,601 shares 76,601$3.67M0.63%-581Timeline
ZURVYZURICH INSURANCE GRP LTD SPONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,005 shares; 2024Q4: 97,349 shares; 2025Q1: 98,857 shares; 2025Q2: 92,318 shares; 2025Q3: 98,524 shares 98,524$3.52M0.6%+6,206Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,140 shares; 2025Q3: 53,389 shares 53,389$3.23M0.55%+12,249Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,614 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares 4,501$3.14M0.54%+887Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,007 shares; 2025Q2: 46,997 shares; 2025Q3: 49,371 shares 49,371$3.13M0.54%+2,374Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,999 shares; 2025Q1: 97,391 shares; 2025Q2: 43,184 shares; 2025Q3: 45,199 shares 45,199$3.05M0.52%+2,015Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,304 shares; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,254 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares 1,257$2.94M0.5%+3Timeline
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,673 shares; 2024Q4: 55,103 shares; 2025Q1: 56,890 shares; 2025Q2: 50,187 shares; 2025Q3: 50,721 shares 50,721$2.84M0.49%+534Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,212 shares; 2024Q4: 41,252 shares; 2025Q1: 42,169 shares; 2025Q2: 38,079 shares; 2025Q3: 38,783 shares 38,783$2.77M0.47%+704Timeline
EADSYAIRBUS SE - UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,664 shares; 2024Q4: 81,497 shares; 2025Q1: 83,812 shares; 2025Q2: 45,743 shares; 2025Q3: 46,091 shares 46,091$2.68M0.46%+348Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,372 shares; 2025Q2: 32,906 shares; 2025Q3: 27,591 shares 27,591$2.59M0.44%-5,315Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,061 shares 26,061$2.55M0.44%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,919 shares; 2024Q4: 86,689 shares; 2025Q1: 87,147 shares; 2025Q2: 92,240 shares; 2025Q3: 93,307 shares 93,307$2.46M0.42%+1,067Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,480 shares; 2025Q1: 5,609 shares; 2025Q2: 4,931 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares 4,981$2.37M0.41%+50Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,563 shares; 2024Q4: 83,232 shares; 2025Q1: 54,670 shares; 2025Q2: 48,174 shares; 2025Q3: 49,911 shares 49,911$2.36M0.4%+1,737Timeline
UOVEYUNITED OVERSEAS BANK SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,383 shares; 2024Q4: 47,383 shares; 2025Q1: 49,084 shares; 2025Q2: 43,126 shares; 2025Q3: 43,459 shares 43,459$2.33M0.4%+333Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,863 shares; 2024Q4: 6,742 shares; 2025Q1: 6,913 shares; 2025Q2: 6,028 shares; 2025Q3: 5,966 shares 5,966$2.13M0.36%-62Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,389 shares; 2025Q3: 60,188 shares 60,188$2.09M0.36%+799Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,440 shares; 2024Q4: 165,753 shares; 2025Q1: 91,315 shares; 2025Q2: 77,293 shares; 2025Q3: 74,542 shares 74,542$2.09M0.36%-2,751Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares 6,800$2M0.34%+5,200Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,113 shares; 2024Q4: 7,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,297 shares 9,297$1.63M0.28%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,084 shares; 2025Q2: 3,334 shares; 2025Q3: 8,138 shares 8,138$1.36M0.23%+4,804Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,519 shares; 2024Q4: 7,519 shares; 2025Q1: 7,519 shares; 2025Q2: 7,519 shares; 2025Q3: 21,029 shares 21,029$1.26M0.22%+13,510Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,694 shares 7,694$1.12M0.19%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,998 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,420 shares; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,768 shares 3,768$1.11M0.19%+348Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,338 shares; 2024Q4: 9,949 shares; 2025Q1: 9,949 shares; 2025Q2: 7,997 shares; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares 11,271$984K0.17%+3,274Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,290 shares; 2024Q4: 7,782 shares; 2025Q1: 6,594 shares; 2025Q2: 5,570 shares; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares 5,729$943K0.16%+159Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,771 shares 4,771$885K0.15%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,610 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 5,165 shares 5,165$794K0.14%+3,750Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,979 shares 4,979$773K0.13%+3,479Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$739K0.13%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,065 shares; 2024Q4: 29,771 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$702K0.12%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,809 shares; 2024Q4: 2,609 shares; 2025Q1: 2,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,594 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares 2,850$693K0.12%+256Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 7,190 shares; 2025Q2: 8,131 shares; 2025Q3: 7,725 shares 7,725$638K0.11%-406Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,190 shares; 2024Q4: 10,372 shares; 2025Q1: 9,711 shares; 2025Q2: 8,769 shares; 2025Q3: 8,476 shares 8,476$553K0.09%-293Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,037 shares; 2024Q4: 2,294 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,502 shares 5,502$550K0.09%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares 1,595$491K0.08%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,359 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 870 shares; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 898 shares 898$436K0.07%+176Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,046 shares 6,046$414K0.07%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,220 shares; 2024Q4: 4,327 shares; 2025Q1: 3,872 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares 3,360$399K0.07%-160Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,934 shares 5,934$391K0.07%newTimeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 957 shares; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 957 shares; 2025Q2: 957 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares 957$385K0.07%0Timeline
CWISPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,857 shares; 2024Q4: 9,796 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: 10,157 shares; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares 10,937$382K0.07%+780Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,296 shares; 2024Q4: 15,090 shares; 2025Q1: 14,898 shares; 2025Q2: 12,689 shares; 2025Q3: 12,871 shares 12,871$381K0.07%+182Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,036 shares; 2024Q4: 6,036 shares; 2025Q1: 6,036 shares; 2025Q2: 6,036 shares; 2025Q3: 6,479 shares 6,479$377K0.06%+443Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares 1,769$376K0.06%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,907 shares; 2024Q4: 1,686 shares; 2025Q1: 1,451 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares 979$345K0.06%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,689 shares; 2025Q2: 31,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,406 shares 4,406$333K0.06%-27,212Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,074 shares 1,074$326K0.06%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 312 shares; 2025Q1: 301 shares; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 262 shares 262$322K0.06%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares 2,393$320K0.05%newTimeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,754 shares; 2025Q3: 6,754 shares 6,754$287K0.05%0Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 5,901 shares 5,901$269K0.05%+1,350Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$265K0.05%newTimeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares 6,375$262K0.04%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares 1,748$258K0.04%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675 shares 675$253K0.04%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,195 shares 5,195$243K0.04%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 224 shares 224$242K0.04%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,411 shares; 2024Q4: 126,709 shares; 2025Q1: 125,018 shares; 2025Q2: 6,527 shares; 2025Q3: 5,306 shares 5,306$239K0.04%-1,221Timeline
PSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,680 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares 5,500$236K0.04%-1,180Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 202 shares 202$236K0.04%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,746 shares; 2024Q4: 20,838 shares; 2025Q1: 20,345 shares; 2025Q2: 8,097 shares; 2025Q3: 8,407 shares 8,407$235K0.04%+310Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares 1,750$222K0.04%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 928 shares 928$221K0.04%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,304 shares 2,304$219K0.04%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,753 shares 1,753$217K0.04%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,277 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 890 shares 890$213K0.04%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,636 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares 1,007$212K0.04%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,564 shares 1,564$209K0.04%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares 1,039$209K0.04%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 712 shares 712$201K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN30,635$5.54Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC87,843$4.74Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC7,767$4.03Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC46,762$3.75Mshares
EQTEQT CORP48,198$2.85Mshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC21,700$2.82Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP11,041$2.72Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD77,812$2.58Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG35,454$1.88Mshares
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST5,652$236Kshares
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST5,799$231Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC2,525$221Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC412$216Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080351-25-000007 base2025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set