Skip to content

MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY

Follow

13F filer, CIK 903947, KINGSTON, NY

MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY reported $3,658,218,960 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000903947-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.66B
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
25.78%
New
12
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMEadded+191,793$56.6M
SNAnew+141,082$51.2M
GAPadded+900,855$21.8M
LAMRadded+152,833$19.4M
HRLadded+714,080$16.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOreduced-660,205-$51.2M
DVYreduced-321,507-$48.7M
VICIexited-1,577,879-$44.4M
GILDreduced-261,540-$36.5M
JNJreduced-107,998-$26.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000903947-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,658,218,960, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,605,612 shares; 2024Q4: 2,358,872 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319,685 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240,136 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258,674 shares; 2025Q4: 2,315,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239,694 shares 2,239,694$128M3.49%-76,227Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,056,287 shares; 2024Q4: 3,209,370 shares; 2025Q1: 3,333,886 shares; 2025Q2: 3,358,259 shares; 2025Q3: 3,080,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160,206 shares 3,160,206$120M3.27%+48,087Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,195,245 shares; 2024Q4: 5,583,871 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,214,638 shares; 2025Q3: 5,351,145 shares; 2025Q4: 5,229,111 shares; 2026Q1: 5,216,847 shares 5,216,847$101M2.75%-12,264Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,222 shares; 2024Q4: 418,956 shares; 2025Q1: 517,996 shares; 2025Q2: 518,003 shares; 2025Q3: 519,216 shares; 2025Q4: 512,294 shares; 2026Q1: 404,296 shares 404,296$98.8M2.7%-107,998Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 690,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646,791 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642,114 shares; 2026Q1: 1,629,351 shares 1,629,351$89.9M2.46%-12,763Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415,487 shares; 2024Q4: 409,153 shares; 2025Q1: 405,119 shares; 2025Q2: 405,722 shares; 2025Q3: 406,731 shares; 2025Q4: 401,292 shares; 2026Q1: 397,998 shares 397,998$86.6M2.37%-3,294Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,436,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,437,703 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449,009 shares; 2025Q4: 1,443,215 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685,069 shares 1,685,069$82.6M2.26%+241,854Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739,014 shares; 2024Q4: 596,480 shares; 2025Q1: 595,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153,849 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135,832 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,518 shares 1,294,518$81M2.22%+158,686Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,833 shares; 2024Q4: 30,423 shares; 2025Q1: 60,294 shares; 2025Q2: 56,243 shares; 2025Q3: 611,243 shares; 2025Q4: 567,548 shares; 2026Q1: 609,900 shares 609,900$80.5M2.2%+42,352Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 474,741 shares; 2025Q2: 604,916 shares; 2025Q3: 606,922 shares; 2025Q4: 599,630 shares; 2026Q1: 595,610 shares 595,610$75.4M2.06%-4,020Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,653,117 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101,415 shares; 2025Q1: 1,439,372 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,432,822 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,440,125 shares 1,440,125$70.2M1.92%+56,091Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,124 shares; 2024Q4: 624,081 shares; 2025Q1: 601,632 shares; 2025Q2: 608,244 shares; 2025Q3: 611,696 shares; 2025Q4: 618,714 shares; 2026Q1: 619,237 shares 619,237$69.6M1.9%+523Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,316,134 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049,247 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020,989 shares; 2025Q3: 2,023,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,996,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658,950 shares 1,658,950$66.2M1.81%-337,275Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 640,421 shares; 2024Q4: 632,661 shares; 2025Q1: 623,727 shares; 2025Q2: 624,044 shares; 2025Q3: 626,326 shares; 2025Q4: 618,551 shares; 2026Q1: 612,464 shares 612,464$65.4M1.79%-6,087Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,707,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,427,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,469,279 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480,497 shares; 2025Q4: 1,491,432 shares; 2026Q1: 1,584,975 shares 1,584,975$65.3M1.78%+93,543Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 844,303 shares; 2024Q4: 888,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,207 shares; 2025Q2: 1,225,865 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170,678 shares 1,170,678$63.4M1.73%+71,014Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,016 shares; 2024Q4: 684,097 shares; 2025Q1: 709,113 shares; 2025Q2: 905,078 shares; 2025Q3: 920,121 shares; 2025Q4: 950,538 shares; 2026Q1: 870,105 shares 870,105$63.3M1.73%-80,433Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572,810 shares; 2024Q4: 2,610,872 shares; 2025Q1: 2,861,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,864,383 shares; 2025Q3: 2,878,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,854,516 shares; 2026Q1: 2,801,601 shares 2,801,601$62.6M1.71%-52,915Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,335 shares; 2024Q4: 735,219 shares; 2025Q1: 732,044 shares; 2025Q2: 732,971 shares; 2025Q3: 734,008 shares; 2025Q4: 723,893 shares; 2026Q1: 714,803 shares 714,803$61.9M1.69%-9,090Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,187,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,363,733 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290,732 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,822,905 shares 1,822,905$61.1M1.67%+57,198Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,858 shares; 2024Q4: 322,424 shares; 2025Q1: 318,028 shares; 2025Q2: 319,350 shares; 2025Q3: 319,468 shares; 2025Q4: 315,193 shares; 2026Q1: 468,026 shares 468,026$59.3M1.62%+152,833Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,082,114 shares; 2024Q4: 846,720 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,272,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507,121 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446,315 shares; 2026Q1: 1,491,899 shares 1,491,899$58M1.59%+45,584Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336,421 shares; 2024Q4: 349,325 shares; 2025Q1: 238,248 shares; 2025Q2: 160,552 shares; 2025Q3: 163,550 shares; 2025Q4: 167,940 shares; 2026Q1: 230,592 shares 230,592$57.8M1.58%+62,652Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,168 shares; 2025Q1: 3,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares; 2025Q4: 3,640 shares; 2026Q1: 195,433 shares 195,433$57.7M1.58%+191,793Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,380,512 shares; 2025Q2: 1,389,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,396,148 shares; 2025Q4: 800,496 shares; 2026Q1: 1,097,506 shares 1,097,506$55.1M1.51%+297,010Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,058,077 shares; 2024Q4: 942,729 shares; 2025Q1: 664,857 shares; 2025Q2: 663,697 shares; 2025Q3: 663,157 shares; 2025Q4: 654,778 shares; 2026Q1: 393,238 shares 393,238$54.8M1.5%-261,540Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 291,610 shares; 2024Q4: 285,212 shares; 2025Q1: 285,566 shares; 2025Q2: 283,518 shares; 2025Q3: 282,491 shares; 2025Q4: 290,810 shares; 2026Q1: 294,220 shares 294,220$53.6M1.47%+3,410Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 465,517 shares; 2025Q2: 592,964 shares; 2025Q3: 594,698 shares; 2025Q4: 587,187 shares; 2026Q1: 469,968 shares 469,968$53.3M1.46%-117,219Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,761 shares; 2024Q4: 595,057 shares; 2025Q1: 687,244 shares; 2025Q2: 691,096 shares; 2025Q3: 694,880 shares; 2025Q4: 689,269 shares; 2026Q1: 816,233 shares 816,233$53M1.45%+126,964Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,082 shares 141,082$51.2M1.4%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,087,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,073,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058,472 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036,866 shares 1,036,866$50.5M1.38%-11,158Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 658,476 shares; 2025Q4: 648,571 shares; 2026Q1: 799,961 shares 799,961$49.9M1.36%+151,390Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,404 shares; 2024Q4: 185,544 shares; 2025Q1: 161,962 shares; 2025Q2: 182,632 shares; 2025Q3: 185,532 shares; 2025Q4: 160,277 shares; 2026Q1: 164,910 shares 164,910$46.8M1.28%+4,633Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,437,799 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,946,406 shares; 2025Q2: 2,464,422 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476,395 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314,224 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417,960 shares 2,417,960$46.3M1.27%+103,736Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 517,089 shares; 2024Q4: 455,429 shares; 2025Q1: 619,634 shares; 2025Q2: 620,588 shares; 2025Q3: 618,911 shares; 2025Q4: 610,343 shares; 2026Q1: 610,106 shares 610,106$46M1.26%-237Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 351,091 shares; 2025Q3: 286,016 shares; 2025Q4: 555,291 shares; 2026Q1: 600,368 shares 600,368$45.8M1.25%+45,077Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,850 shares; 2024Q4: 160,805 shares; 2025Q1: 54,708 shares; 2025Q2: 54,814 shares; 2025Q3: 55,032 shares; 2025Q4: 54,810 shares; 2026Q1: 53,857 shares 53,857$45.6M1.25%-953Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,069,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055,344 shares; 2025Q1: 788,144 shares; 2025Q2: 786,863 shares; 2025Q3: 603,911 shares; 2025Q4: 386,133 shares; 2026Q1: 379,921 shares 379,921$45.1M1.23%-6,212Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,391,563 shares; 2024Q4: 1,263,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,249,066 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,292 shares; 2026Q1: 574,087 shares 574,087$44.5M1.22%-660,205Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,511 shares; 2026Q1: 213,021 shares 213,021$44M1.2%+510Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,311 shares; 2024Q4: 5,293 shares; 2025Q1: 5,223 shares; 2025Q2: 4,991 shares; 2025Q3: 5,711 shares; 2025Q4: 575,156 shares; 2026Q1: 581,969 shares 581,969$43.8M1.2%+6,813Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,058 shares; 2024Q4: 563,806 shares; 2025Q1: 567,186 shares; 2025Q2: 571,340 shares; 2025Q3: 573,241 shares; 2025Q4: 577,414 shares; 2026Q1: 563,102 shares 563,102$43.7M1.19%-14,312Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,584,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589,537 shares 1,589,537$41.5M1.13%+5,428Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 776,444 shares; 2025Q1: 645,787 shares; 2025Q2: 812,165 shares; 2025Q3: 816,542 shares; 2025Q4: 792,964 shares; 2026Q1: 796,319 shares 796,319$41.4M1.13%+3,355Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 803,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,704,021 shares 1,704,021$41.2M1.13%+900,855Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,363 shares; 2024Q4: 551,732 shares; 2025Q1: 543,413 shares; 2025Q2: 544,447 shares; 2025Q3: 544,020 shares; 2025Q4: 379,071 shares; 2026Q1: 430,548 shares 430,548$39.7M1.08%+51,477Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,455,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399,291 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307,297 shares; 2025Q4: 909,243 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278,695 shares 1,278,695$36.7M1%+369,452Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,232,404 shares; 2025Q2: 1,488,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,977,044 shares; 2026Q1: 1,977,609 shares 1,977,609$35.3M0.96%+565Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,535,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,174,081 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,421,518 shares 1,421,518$34.5M0.94%+291,397Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,416 shares; 2024Q4: 184,765 shares; 2025Q1: 181,909 shares; 2025Q2: 182,191 shares; 2025Q3: 181,340 shares; 2025Q4: 177,743 shares; 2026Q1: 176,346 shares 176,346$34.2M0.94%-1,397Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 868,544 shares; 2024Q4: 712,213 shares; 2025Q1: 705,974 shares; 2025Q2: 707,619 shares; 2025Q3: 708,496 shares; 2025Q4: 702,739 shares; 2026Q1: 705,127 shares 705,127$33.8M0.92%+2,388Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,637 shares; 2024Q4: 358,646 shares; 2025Q1: 362,675 shares; 2025Q2: 251,128 shares; 2025Q3: 252,600 shares; 2025Q4: 283,212 shares; 2026Q1: 358,317 shares 358,317$32.4M0.89%+75,105Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 801,302 shares; 2025Q4: 709,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,423,720 shares 1,423,720$32.2M0.88%+714,080Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,054 shares; 2024Q4: 227,187 shares; 2025Q1: 179,272 shares; 2025Q2: 168,482 shares; 2025Q3: 210,411 shares; 2025Q4: 218,539 shares; 2026Q1: 238,616 shares 238,616$32.1M0.88%+20,077Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,260 shares; 2024Q4: 498,927 shares; 2025Q1: 351,271 shares; 2025Q2: 59,492 shares; 2025Q3: 59,779 shares; 2025Q4: 505,689 shares; 2026Q1: 184,182 shares 184,182$27.9M0.76%-321,507Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,155,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731,216 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925,498 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930,588 shares; 2025Q4: 1,978,405 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138,874 shares 1,138,874$26M0.71%-839,531Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,778 shares; 2024Q4: 552,076 shares; 2025Q1: 438,954 shares; 2025Q2: 508,891 shares; 2025Q3: 510,130 shares; 2025Q4: 522,146 shares; 2026Q1: 567,713 shares 567,713$25.4M0.69%+45,567Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,205,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,136 shares; 2025Q1: 461,508 shares; 2025Q2: 459,793 shares; 2025Q3: 459,535 shares; 2025Q4: 328,551 shares; 2026Q1: 323,276 shares 323,276$24.6M0.67%-5,275Timeline
KEYERA CORP COMKEYERA CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 476,096 shares; 2024Q4: 442,568 shares; 2025Q1: 431,750 shares; 2025Q2: 549,845 shares; 2025Q3: 549,969 shares; 2025Q4: 540,069 shares; 2026Q1: 589,871 shares 589,871$22.7M0.62%+49,802
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,693 shares; 2024Q4: 599,441 shares; 2025Q1: 603,279 shares; 2025Q2: 602,743 shares; 2025Q3: 603,761 shares; 2025Q4: 594,090 shares; 2026Q1: 586,985 shares 586,985$21.2M0.58%-7,105Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 435,282 shares; 2025Q1: 817,558 shares; 2025Q2: 746,599 shares; 2025Q3: 763,017 shares; 2025Q4: 798,348 shares; 2026Q1: 527,789 shares 527,789$17.6M0.48%-270,559Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,820 shares; 2024Q4: 107,322 shares; 2025Q1: 109,269 shares; 2025Q2: 116,365 shares; 2025Q3: 119,124 shares; 2025Q4: 159,597 shares; 2026Q1: 172,212 shares 172,212$16.7M0.46%+12,615Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,738 shares; 2024Q4: 111,201 shares; 2025Q1: 120,153 shares; 2025Q2: 124,634 shares; 2025Q3: 127,348 shares; 2025Q4: 141,569 shares; 2026Q1: 159,030 shares 159,030$14.8M0.4%+17,461Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,870 shares; 2024Q4: 275,984 shares; 2025Q1: 293,085 shares; 2025Q2: 301,154 shares; 2025Q3: 297,522 shares; 2025Q4: 318,415 shares; 2026Q1: 342,077 shares 342,077$14.8M0.4%+23,662Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,574 shares; 2024Q4: 39,516 shares; 2025Q1: 36,483 shares; 2025Q2: 38,174 shares; 2025Q3: 38,744 shares; 2025Q4: 41,570 shares; 2026Q1: 44,571 shares 44,571$12.4M0.34%+3,001Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,482 shares; 2024Q4: 24,881 shares; 2025Q1: 27,521 shares; 2025Q2: 44,676 shares; 2025Q3: 43,361 shares; 2025Q4: 44,139 shares; 2026Q1: 47,097 shares 47,097$11.5M0.31%+2,958Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,161 shares; 2025Q2: 85,542 shares; 2025Q3: 88,406 shares; 2025Q4: 110,252 shares; 2026Q1: 141,639 shares 141,639$11.3M0.31%+31,387Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,208 shares; 2024Q4: 71,756 shares; 2025Q1: 79,159 shares; 2025Q2: 84,805 shares; 2025Q3: 86,512 shares; 2025Q4: 92,529 shares; 2026Q1: 99,697 shares 99,697$11M0.3%+7,168Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,223 shares; 2024Q4: 291,748 shares; 2025Q1: 310,552 shares; 2025Q2: 319,377 shares; 2025Q3: 325,830 shares; 2025Q4: 344,670 shares; 2026Q1: 282,632 shares 282,632$10.8M0.3%-62,038Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,931 shares; 2024Q4: 33,712 shares; 2025Q1: 52,095 shares; 2025Q2: 53,887 shares; 2025Q3: 53,348 shares; 2025Q4: 50,094 shares; 2026Q1: 61,337 shares 61,337$10.6M0.29%+11,243Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,680 shares; 2024Q4: 28,852 shares; 2025Q1: 38,007 shares; 2025Q2: 38,937 shares; 2025Q3: 39,102 shares; 2025Q4: 42,035 shares; 2026Q1: 45,419 shares 45,419$10.4M0.29%+3,384Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,649 shares; 2024Q4: 86,052 shares; 2025Q1: 87,436 shares; 2025Q2: 89,925 shares; 2025Q3: 90,984 shares; 2025Q4: 97,592 shares; 2026Q1: 120,490 shares 120,490$10.2M0.28%+22,898Timeline
GIBSON ENERGY INC COMGIBSON ENERGY INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,390 shares; 2024Q4: 345,681 shares; 2025Q1: 337,239 shares; 2025Q2: 462,285 shares; 2025Q3: 472,689 shares; 2025Q4: 438,136 shares; 2026Q1: 478,540 shares 478,540$10.2M0.28%+40,404
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,997 shares; 2024Q4: 37,285 shares; 2025Q1: 39,787 shares; 2025Q2: 40,241 shares; 2025Q3: 40,937 shares; 2025Q4: 42,299 shares; 2026Q1: 46,707 shares 46,707$9.81M0.27%+4,408Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,836 shares; 2024Q4: 187,139 shares; 2025Q1: 188,701 shares; 2025Q2: 204,640 shares; 2025Q3: 207,368 shares; 2025Q4: 223,507 shares; 2026Q1: 238,817 shares 238,817$9.8M0.27%+15,310Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,253 shares; 2024Q4: 35,428 shares; 2025Q1: 51,705 shares; 2025Q2: 53,505 shares; 2025Q3: 54,633 shares; 2025Q4: 58,819 shares; 2026Q1: 51,795 shares 51,795$9.57M0.26%-7,024Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,076 shares; 2024Q4: 294,778 shares; 2025Q1: 246,844 shares; 2025Q2: 255,820 shares; 2025Q3: 243,553 shares; 2025Q4: 261,635 shares; 2026Q1: 193,840 shares 193,840$9.04M0.25%-67,795Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 4,788 shares; 2025Q3: 4,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,722 shares; 2026Q1: 8,614 shares 8,614$8.44M0.23%+3,892Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 240,943 shares; 2025Q2: 246,920 shares; 2025Q3: 249,876 shares; 2025Q4: 259,130 shares; 2026Q1: 284,422 shares 284,422$8.25M0.23%+25,292Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,328 shares; 2024Q4: 26,075 shares; 2025Q1: 37,559 shares; 2025Q2: 38,989 shares; 2025Q3: 39,841 shares; 2025Q4: 41,814 shares; 2026Q1: 58,467 shares 58,467$7.96M0.22%+16,653Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,457 shares; 2024Q4: 24,085 shares; 2025Q1: 25,536 shares; 2025Q2: 25,781 shares; 2025Q3: 25,406 shares; 2025Q4: 28,193 shares; 2026Q1: 30,101 shares 30,101$7.3M0.2%+1,908Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,359 shares; 2024Q4: 269,970 shares; 2025Q1: 156,563 shares; 2025Q2: 81,368 shares; 2025Q3: 83,195 shares; 2025Q4: 86,375 shares; 2026Q1: 146,317 shares 146,317$7.08M0.19%+59,942Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,589 shares; 2024Q4: 140,232 shares; 2025Q1: 135,513 shares; 2025Q2: 125,133 shares; 2025Q3: 156,389 shares; 2025Q4: 149,397 shares; 2026Q1: 155,374 shares 155,374$6.59M0.18%+5,977Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,752 shares; 2024Q4: 9,972 shares; 2025Q1: 9,839 shares; 2025Q2: 9,187 shares; 2025Q3: 8,262 shares; 2025Q4: 24,766 shares; 2026Q1: 26,518 shares 26,518$6.55M0.18%+1,752Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,551 shares; 2024Q4: 102,122 shares; 2025Q1: 104,157 shares; 2025Q2: 104,438 shares; 2025Q3: 104,522 shares; 2025Q4: 103,786 shares; 2026Q1: 101,266 shares 101,266$6.54M0.18%-2,520Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,017 shares 18,017$6.42M0.18%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,804 shares; 2024Q4: 119,614 shares; 2025Q1: 115,700 shares; 2025Q2: 106,787 shares; 2025Q3: 96,034 shares; 2025Q4: 91,718 shares; 2026Q1: 95,128 shares 95,128$6.29M0.17%+3,410Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,229 shares; 2024Q4: 78,732 shares; 2025Q1: 84,065 shares; 2025Q2: 78,104 shares; 2025Q3: 70,270 shares; 2025Q4: 73,671 shares; 2026Q1: 88,821 shares 88,821$5.77M0.16%+15,150Timeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,613 shares 88,613$5.46M0.15%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,838 shares; 2025Q2: 28,569 shares; 2025Q3: 28,696 shares; 2025Q4: 26,950 shares; 2026Q1: 32,583 shares 32,583$5.29M0.14%+5,633Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,701 shares 117,701$5M0.14%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,143 shares; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 22,184 shares; 2025Q2: 23,439 shares; 2025Q3: 24,455 shares; 2025Q4: 26,384 shares; 2026Q1: 35,348 shares 35,348$4.63M0.13%+8,964Timeline
RPGSFROCKPOINT GAS STORAG-CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,930 shares; 2026Q1: 230,392 shares 230,392$4.61M0.13%+19,462Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,223 shares; 2025Q2: 24,380 shares; 2025Q3: 21,915 shares; 2025Q4: 20,989 shares; 2026Q1: 21,782 shares 21,782$4.61M0.13%+793Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,721 shares 69,721$4.54M0.12%newTimeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,531 shares; 2024Q4: 12,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,081 shares; 2025Q2: 13,112 shares; 2025Q3: 11,647 shares; 2025Q4: 27,353 shares; 2026Q1: 30,492 shares 30,492$4.34M0.12%+3,139Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,860 shares; 2024Q4: 22,661 shares; 2025Q1: 21,796 shares; 2025Q2: 23,044 shares; 2025Q3: 24,058 shares; 2025Q4: 25,729 shares; 2026Q1: 27,900 shares 27,900$4.19M0.11%+2,171Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,817 shares; 2024Q4: 233,794 shares; 2025Q1: 222,082 shares; 2025Q2: 206,333 shares; 2025Q3: 262,029 shares; 2025Q4: 240,603 shares; 2026Q1: 261,376 shares 261,376$4M0.11%+20,773Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,099 shares; 2024Q4: 26,409 shares; 2025Q1: 28,731 shares; 2025Q2: 30,335 shares; 2025Q3: 31,657 shares; 2025Q4: 34,154 shares; 2026Q1: 36,976 shares 36,976$3.57M0.1%+2,822Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,073 shares; 2024Q4: 15,299 shares; 2025Q1: 16,649 shares; 2025Q2: 17,586 shares; 2025Q3: 18,353 shares; 2025Q4: 19,801 shares; 2026Q1: 21,445 shares 21,445$2.81M0.08%+1,644Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,954 shares; 2024Q4: 20,191 shares; 2025Q1: 21,456 shares; 2025Q2: 22,531 shares; 2025Q3: 20,590 shares; 2025Q4: 24,555 shares; 2026Q1: 26,624 shares 26,624$2.62M0.07%+2,069Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,666 shares; 2024Q4: 11,821 shares; 2025Q1: 12,871 shares; 2025Q2: 13,604 shares; 2025Q3: 14,222 shares; 2025Q4: 15,347 shares; 2026Q1: 16,616 shares 16,616$2.43M0.07%+1,269Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,673 shares; 2024Q4: 49,210 shares; 2025Q1: 47,501 shares; 2025Q2: 43,841 shares; 2025Q3: 39,411 shares; 2025Q4: 37,646 shares; 2026Q1: 39,056 shares 39,056$2.38M0.07%+1,410Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,332 shares; 2024Q4: 82,641 shares; 2025Q1: 88,005 shares; 2025Q2: 90,477 shares; 2025Q3: 92,558 shares; 2025Q4: 27,377 shares; 2026Q1: 29,454 shares 29,454$2.38M0.07%+2,077Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,624 shares; 2024Q4: 22,701 shares; 2025Q1: 24,931 shares; 2025Q2: 23,005 shares; 2025Q3: 20,945 shares; 2025Q4: 18,910 shares; 2026Q1: 39,227 shares 39,227$2.33M0.06%+20,317Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,422 shares; 2025Q4: 10,601 shares; 2026Q1: 11,009 shares 11,009$2.28M0.06%+408Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,618 shares; 2024Q4: 30,623 shares; 2025Q1: 33,717 shares; 2025Q2: 36,018 shares; 2025Q3: 37,571 shares; 2025Q4: 40,497 shares; 2026Q1: 36,815 shares 36,815$2.28M0.06%-3,682Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,172 shares; 2024Q4: 13,340 shares; 2025Q1: 14,516 shares; 2025Q2: 15,339 shares; 2025Q3: 16,003 shares; 2025Q4: 17,256 shares; 2026Q1: 18,679 shares 18,679$2.16M0.06%+1,423Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,274 shares; 2024Q4: 21,555 shares; 2025Q1: 23,441 shares; 2025Q2: 24,744 shares; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares; 2025Q4: 27,815 shares; 2026Q1: 30,089 shares 30,089$2.16M0.06%+2,274Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,025 shares; 2024Q4: 133,169 shares; 2025Q1: 126,880 shares; 2025Q2: 117,134 shares; 2025Q3: 105,140 shares; 2025Q4: 96,234 shares; 2026Q1: 73,902 shares 73,902$2.13M0.06%-22,332Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,579 shares; 2024Q4: 11,741 shares; 2025Q1: 17,588 shares; 2025Q2: 18,638 shares; 2025Q3: 19,461 shares; 2025Q4: 21,010 shares; 2026Q1: 22,770 shares 22,770$1.87M0.05%+1,760Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,636 shares; 2024Q4: 35,816 shares; 2025Q1: 34,664 shares; 2025Q2: 31,971 shares; 2025Q3: 24,285 shares; 2025Q4: 23,221 shares; 2026Q1: 10,935 shares 10,935$1.86M0.05%-12,286Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,572 shares; 2024Q4: 50,332 shares; 2025Q1: 51,104 shares; 2025Q2: 47,571 shares; 2025Q3: 42,795 shares; 2025Q4: 39,180 shares; 2026Q1: 42,426 shares 42,426$1.65M0.05%+3,246Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,378 shares; 2024Q4: 65,222 shares; 2025Q1: 70,275 shares; 2025Q2: 75,048 shares; 2025Q3: 78,152 shares; 2025Q4: 81,575 shares; 2026Q1: 91,296 shares 91,296$1.6M0.04%+9,721Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,016 shares; 2024Q4: 51,601 shares; 2025Q1: 56,239 shares; 2025Q2: 59,405 shares; 2025Q3: 61,967 shares; 2025Q4: 67,262 shares; 2026Q1: 72,373 shares 72,373$1.5M0.04%+5,111Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,721 shares; 2024Q4: 49,730 shares; 2025Q1: 49,916 shares; 2025Q2: 46,036 shares; 2025Q3: 41,360 shares; 2025Q4: 37,967 shares; 2026Q1: 40,917 shares 40,917$1.44M0.04%+2,950Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,412 shares; 2024Q4: 17,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 20,234 shares; 2025Q3: 21,101 shares; 2025Q4: 22,878 shares; 2026Q1: 24,613 shares 24,613$1.37M0.04%+1,735Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,487 shares; 2024Q4: 289,669 shares; 2025Q1: 229,459 shares; 2025Q2: 229,902 shares; 2025Q3: 160,947 shares; 2025Q4: 7,221 shares; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares 4,310$1.27M0.03%-2,911Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,425 shares; 2024Q4: 10,530 shares; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 11,799 shares; 2025Q3: 12,299 shares; 2025Q4: 13,277 shares; 2026Q1: 14,379 shares 14,379$1.24M0.03%+1,102Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,716 shares; 2024Q4: 89,003 shares; 2025Q1: 87,414 shares; 2025Q2: 80,603 shares; 2025Q3: 72,477 shares; 2025Q4: 26,139 shares; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares 27,132$1.23M0.03%+993Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,684 shares; 2026Q1: 8,359 shares 8,359$1.22M0.03%+675Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,655 shares; 2024Q4: 11,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,845 shares; 2025Q2: 13,563 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 15,357 shares; 2026Q1: 16,516 shares 16,516$1.15M0.03%+1,159Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,980 shares; 2024Q4: 6,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,902 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,683 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares 3,211$994K0.03%-472Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,940 shares; 2024Q4: 9,860 shares; 2025Q1: 11,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,704 shares; 2025Q3: 12,201 shares; 2025Q4: 13,169 shares; 2026Q1: 14,274 shares 14,274$989K0.03%+1,105Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,847 shares; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 3,930 shares; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,926 shares 3,926$830K0.02%-4Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,336 shares; 2024Q4: 64,760 shares; 2025Q1: 31,541 shares; 2025Q2: 10,265 shares; 2025Q3: 21,617 shares; 2025Q4: 131,131 shares; 2026Q1: 17,999 shares 17,999$826K0.02%-113,132Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,337,482 shares; 2024Q4: 1,318,191 shares; 2025Q1: 520,350 shares; 2025Q2: 521,040 shares; 2025Q3: 522,294 shares; 2025Q4: 28,608 shares; 2026Q1: 11,843 shares 11,843$489K0.01%-16,765Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,208 shares; 2026Q1: 5,215 shares 5,215$474K0.01%-3,993Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,687 shares; 2024Q4: 489,310 shares; 2025Q1: 7,173 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 3,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares 2,734$442K0.01%-1,133Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,098 shares 2,098$284K0.01%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,147 shares 1,147$245K0.01%-4,954Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares 2,142$219K0.01%0Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,598 shares 10,598$76.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,483 shares 16,483$72.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,025 shares 29,025$70.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,570 shares 10,570$69.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,637 shares 26,637$60.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,409 shares 15,409$50.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VICIVICI PPTYS INC1,577,879$44.4Mshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC370,841$16.2Mshares
ENFRALPS ETF TR217,385$6.84Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T5,508$3.76Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC27,538$2.45Mshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR44,910$2.11Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR40,814$1.82Mshares
AESAES CORP62,377$894Kshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS6,779$511Kshares
IGFISHARES TR8,099$497Kshares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC11,612$418Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC973$296Kshares
HDVISHARES TR2,086$254Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR1,854$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000903947-26-000002 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set