Skip to content

MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY

Follow

13F filer, CIK 903947, KINGSTON, NY

MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY reported $3,768,918,355 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000903947-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.77B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
25.22%
New
16
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MCDnew+195,848$52.9M
BRXnew+707,245$22.3M
KOadded+269,857$21.9M
MTBadded+52,748$12.6M
MDTadded+136,691$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNYreduced-354,378-$51.2M
CMCSAreduced-1,267,616-$31.1M
GSKreduced-447,283-$23.4M
ORIreduced-548,016-$22.4M
STTreduced-92,314-$15.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000903947-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,768,918,355, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,605,612 shares; 2024Q4: 2,358,872 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319,685 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240,136 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258,674 shares; 2025Q4: 2,315,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239,694 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325,809 shares 2,325,809$131M3.48%+86,115Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,056,287 shares; 2024Q4: 3,209,370 shares; 2025Q1: 3,333,886 shares; 2025Q2: 3,358,259 shares; 2025Q3: 3,080,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160,206 shares; 2026Q2: 3,211,891 shares 3,211,891$118M3.13%+51,685Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 532,222 shares; 2024Q4: 418,956 shares; 2025Q1: 517,996 shares; 2025Q2: 518,003 shares; 2025Q3: 519,216 shares; 2025Q4: 512,294 shares; 2026Q1: 404,296 shares; 2026Q2: 403,524 shares 403,524$102M2.72%-772Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,195,245 shares; 2024Q4: 5,583,871 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,214,638 shares; 2025Q3: 5,351,145 shares; 2025Q4: 5,229,111 shares; 2026Q1: 5,216,847 shares; 2026Q2: 5,314,984 shares 5,314,984$102M2.7%+98,137Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 415,487 shares; 2024Q4: 409,153 shares; 2025Q1: 405,119 shares; 2025Q2: 405,722 shares; 2025Q3: 406,731 shares; 2025Q4: 401,292 shares; 2026Q1: 397,998 shares; 2026Q2: 396,657 shares 396,657$99.8M2.65%-1,341Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 474,741 shares; 2025Q2: 604,916 shares; 2025Q3: 606,922 shares; 2025Q4: 599,630 shares; 2026Q1: 595,610 shares; 2026Q2: 503,296 shares 503,296$85.4M2.26%-92,314Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 739,014 shares; 2024Q4: 596,480 shares; 2025Q1: 595,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153,849 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135,832 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,518 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270,274 shares 1,270,274$84.2M2.23%-24,244Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 640,421 shares; 2024Q4: 632,661 shares; 2025Q1: 623,727 shares; 2025Q2: 624,044 shares; 2025Q3: 626,326 shares; 2025Q4: 618,551 shares; 2026Q1: 612,464 shares; 2026Q2: 612,470 shares 612,470$79.1M2.1%+6Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,436,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,437,703 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449,009 shares; 2025Q4: 1,443,215 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685,069 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620,430 shares 1,620,430$75.5M2%-64,639Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 326,858 shares; 2024Q4: 322,424 shares; 2025Q1: 318,028 shares; 2025Q2: 319,350 shares; 2025Q3: 319,468 shares; 2025Q4: 315,193 shares; 2026Q1: 468,026 shares; 2026Q2: 469,463 shares 469,463$73.2M1.94%+1,437Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,707,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,427,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,469,279 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480,497 shares; 2025Q4: 1,491,432 shares; 2026Q1: 1,584,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,648,942 shares 1,648,942$72.2M1.91%+63,967Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 312,124 shares; 2024Q4: 624,081 shares; 2025Q1: 601,632 shares; 2025Q2: 608,244 shares; 2025Q3: 611,696 shares; 2025Q4: 618,714 shares; 2026Q1: 619,237 shares; 2026Q2: 627,738 shares 627,738$72.1M1.91%+8,501Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 711,016 shares; 2024Q4: 684,097 shares; 2025Q1: 709,113 shares; 2025Q2: 905,078 shares; 2025Q3: 920,121 shares; 2025Q4: 950,538 shares; 2026Q1: 870,105 shares; 2026Q2: 905,934 shares 905,934$67.3M1.79%+35,829Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,391,563 shares; 2024Q4: 1,263,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,249,066 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,292 shares; 2026Q1: 574,087 shares; 2026Q2: 568,258 shares 568,258$66.7M1.77%-5,829Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 752,335 shares; 2024Q4: 735,219 shares; 2025Q1: 732,044 shares; 2025Q2: 732,971 shares; 2025Q3: 734,008 shares; 2025Q4: 723,893 shares; 2026Q1: 714,803 shares; 2026Q2: 851,494 shares 851,494$66.6M1.77%+136,691Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,572,810 shares; 2024Q4: 2,610,872 shares; 2025Q1: 2,861,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,864,383 shares; 2025Q3: 2,878,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,854,516 shares; 2026Q1: 2,801,601 shares; 2026Q2: 2,992,424 shares 2,992,424$66.6M1.77%+190,823Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 465,517 shares; 2025Q2: 592,964 shares; 2025Q3: 594,698 shares; 2025Q4: 587,187 shares; 2026Q1: 469,968 shares; 2026Q2: 471,274 shares 471,274$66M1.75%+1,306Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 589,761 shares; 2024Q4: 595,057 shares; 2025Q1: 687,244 shares; 2025Q2: 691,096 shares; 2025Q3: 694,880 shares; 2025Q4: 689,269 shares; 2026Q1: 816,233 shares; 2026Q2: 974,109 shares 974,109$65.8M1.74%+157,876Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 336,421 shares; 2024Q4: 349,325 shares; 2025Q1: 238,248 shares; 2025Q2: 160,552 shares; 2025Q3: 163,550 shares; 2025Q4: 167,940 shares; 2026Q1: 230,592 shares; 2026Q2: 241,917 shares 241,917$64.9M1.72%+11,325Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,511 shares; 2026Q1: 213,021 shares; 2026Q2: 265,769 shares 265,769$63.3M1.68%+52,748Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 844,303 shares; 2024Q4: 888,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,207 shares; 2025Q2: 1,225,865 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170,678 shares; 2026Q2: 1,166,580 shares 1,166,580$63.2M1.68%-4,098Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,833 shares; 2024Q4: 30,423 shares; 2025Q1: 60,294 shares; 2025Q2: 56,243 shares; 2025Q3: 611,243 shares; 2025Q4: 567,548 shares; 2026Q1: 609,900 shares; 2026Q2: 607,766 shares 607,766$63.2M1.68%-2,134Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 690,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646,791 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642,114 shares; 2026Q1: 1,629,351 shares; 2026Q2: 1,182,068 shares 1,182,068$62M1.64%-447,283Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,087,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,073,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058,472 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036,866 shares; 2026Q2: 1,038,466 shares 1,038,466$59.2M1.57%+1,600Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 776,444 shares; 2025Q1: 645,787 shares; 2025Q2: 812,165 shares; 2025Q3: 816,542 shares; 2025Q4: 792,964 shares; 2026Q1: 796,319 shares; 2026Q2: 972,853 shares 972,853$58.8M1.56%+176,534Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,082,114 shares; 2024Q4: 846,720 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,272,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507,121 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446,315 shares; 2026Q1: 1,491,899 shares; 2026Q2: 1,558,131 shares 1,558,131$58.6M1.55%+66,232Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,437,799 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,946,406 shares; 2025Q2: 2,464,422 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476,395 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314,224 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417,960 shares; 2026Q2: 2,418,633 shares 2,418,633$57.3M1.52%+673Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,082 shares; 2026Q2: 140,879 shares 140,879$56.7M1.5%-203Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,380,512 shares; 2025Q2: 1,389,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,396,148 shares; 2025Q4: 800,496 shares; 2026Q1: 1,097,506 shares; 2026Q2: 1,338,840 shares 1,338,840$56.7M1.5%+241,334Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,653,117 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101,415 shares; 2025Q1: 1,439,372 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,432,822 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,440,125 shares; 2026Q2: 1,433,802 shares 1,433,802$56.6M1.5%-6,323Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,187,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,363,733 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290,732 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,822,905 shares; 2026Q2: 1,766,361 shares 1,766,361$56.5M1.5%-56,544Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,850 shares; 2024Q4: 160,805 shares; 2025Q1: 54,708 shares; 2025Q2: 54,814 shares; 2025Q3: 55,032 shares; 2025Q4: 54,810 shares; 2026Q1: 53,857 shares; 2026Q2: 53,517 shares 53,517$54.1M1.44%-340Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 195,848 shares 195,848$52.9M1.4%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,416 shares; 2024Q4: 184,765 shares; 2025Q1: 181,909 shares; 2025Q2: 182,191 shares; 2025Q3: 181,340 shares; 2025Q4: 177,743 shares; 2026Q1: 176,346 shares; 2026Q2: 176,722 shares 176,722$52.7M1.4%+376Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 658,476 shares; 2025Q4: 648,571 shares; 2026Q1: 799,961 shares; 2026Q2: 792,528 shares 792,528$51.1M1.36%-7,433Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,610 shares; 2024Q4: 285,212 shares; 2025Q1: 285,566 shares; 2025Q2: 283,518 shares; 2025Q3: 282,491 shares; 2025Q4: 290,810 shares; 2026Q1: 294,220 shares; 2026Q2: 293,135 shares 293,135$49.6M1.31%-1,085Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,058,077 shares; 2024Q4: 942,729 shares; 2025Q1: 664,857 shares; 2025Q2: 663,697 shares; 2025Q3: 663,157 shares; 2025Q4: 654,778 shares; 2026Q1: 393,238 shares; 2026Q2: 392,122 shares 392,122$49.5M1.31%-1,116Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 559,363 shares; 2024Q4: 551,732 shares; 2025Q1: 543,413 shares; 2025Q2: 544,447 shares; 2025Q3: 544,020 shares; 2025Q4: 379,071 shares; 2026Q1: 430,548 shares; 2026Q2: 503,623 shares 503,623$49.5M1.31%+73,075Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,584,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589,537 shares; 2026Q2: 1,601,010 shares 1,601,010$48.4M1.28%+11,473Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,205,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,136 shares; 2025Q1: 461,508 shares; 2025Q2: 459,793 shares; 2025Q3: 459,535 shares; 2025Q4: 328,551 shares; 2026Q1: 323,276 shares; 2026Q2: 593,133 shares 593,133$48.2M1.28%+269,857Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,316,134 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049,247 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020,989 shares; 2025Q3: 2,023,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,996,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658,950 shares; 2026Q2: 1,110,934 shares 1,110,934$45.5M1.21%-548,016Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 801,302 shares; 2025Q4: 709,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,423,720 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761,166 shares 1,761,166$43.7M1.16%+337,446Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 655,058 shares; 2024Q4: 563,806 shares; 2025Q1: 567,186 shares; 2025Q2: 571,340 shares; 2025Q3: 573,241 shares; 2025Q4: 577,414 shares; 2026Q1: 563,102 shares; 2026Q2: 571,159 shares 571,159$43.7M1.16%+8,057Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,311 shares; 2024Q4: 5,293 shares; 2025Q1: 5,223 shares; 2025Q2: 4,991 shares; 2025Q3: 5,711 shares; 2025Q4: 575,156 shares; 2026Q1: 581,969 shares; 2026Q2: 580,248 shares 580,248$42.3M1.12%-1,721Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 351,091 shares; 2025Q3: 286,016 shares; 2025Q4: 555,291 shares; 2026Q1: 600,368 shares; 2026Q2: 603,100 shares 603,100$40.4M1.07%+2,732Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,404 shares; 2024Q4: 185,544 shares; 2025Q1: 161,962 shares; 2025Q2: 182,632 shares; 2025Q3: 185,532 shares; 2025Q4: 160,277 shares; 2026Q1: 164,910 shares; 2026Q2: 166,050 shares 166,050$39.7M1.05%+1,140Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 517,089 shares; 2024Q4: 455,429 shares; 2025Q1: 619,634 shares; 2025Q2: 620,588 shares; 2025Q3: 618,911 shares; 2025Q4: 610,343 shares; 2026Q1: 610,106 shares; 2026Q2: 608,140 shares 608,140$38.3M1.02%-1,966Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,766 shares; 2024Q4: 3,168 shares; 2025Q1: 3,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares; 2025Q4: 3,640 shares; 2026Q1: 195,433 shares; 2026Q2: 159,373 shares 159,373$35.2M0.93%-36,060Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 868,544 shares; 2024Q4: 712,213 shares; 2025Q1: 705,974 shares; 2025Q2: 707,619 shares; 2025Q3: 708,496 shares; 2025Q4: 702,739 shares; 2026Q1: 705,127 shares; 2026Q2: 705,897 shares 705,897$34.3M0.91%+770Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,535,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,174,081 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,421,518 shares; 2026Q2: 1,395,186 shares 1,395,186$33.9M0.9%-26,332Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 409,637 shares; 2024Q4: 358,646 shares; 2025Q1: 362,675 shares; 2025Q2: 251,128 shares; 2025Q3: 252,600 shares; 2025Q4: 283,212 shares; 2026Q1: 358,317 shares; 2026Q2: 368,104 shares 368,104$32M0.85%+9,787Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,054 shares; 2024Q4: 227,187 shares; 2025Q1: 179,272 shares; 2025Q2: 168,482 shares; 2025Q3: 210,411 shares; 2025Q4: 218,539 shares; 2026Q1: 238,616 shares; 2026Q2: 210,124 shares 210,124$30.8M0.82%-28,492Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 803,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,704,021 shares; 2026Q2: 1,624,040 shares 1,624,040$30.3M0.8%-79,981Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,155,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,718,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731,216 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925,498 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930,588 shares; 2025Q4: 1,978,405 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138,874 shares; 2026Q2: 1,104,337 shares 1,104,337$25.1M0.67%-34,537Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,260 shares; 2024Q4: 498,927 shares; 2025Q1: 351,271 shares; 2025Q2: 59,492 shares; 2025Q3: 59,779 shares; 2025Q4: 505,689 shares; 2026Q1: 184,182 shares; 2026Q2: 150,229 shares 150,229$23.5M0.62%-33,953Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 627,693 shares; 2024Q4: 599,441 shares; 2025Q1: 603,279 shares; 2025Q2: 602,743 shares; 2025Q3: 603,761 shares; 2025Q4: 594,090 shares; 2026Q1: 586,985 shares; 2026Q2: 586,882 shares 586,882$22.3M0.59%-103Timeline
KEYERA CORP COMKEYERA CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 476,096 shares; 2024Q4: 442,568 shares; 2025Q1: 431,750 shares; 2025Q2: 549,845 shares; 2025Q3: 549,969 shares; 2025Q4: 540,069 shares; 2026Q1: 589,871 shares; 2026Q2: 556,221 shares 556,221$22.3M0.59%-33,650
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 707,245 shares 707,245$22.3M0.59%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 439,778 shares; 2024Q4: 552,076 shares; 2025Q1: 438,954 shares; 2025Q2: 508,891 shares; 2025Q3: 510,130 shares; 2025Q4: 522,146 shares; 2026Q1: 567,713 shares; 2026Q2: 465,233 shares 465,233$21.5M0.57%-102,480Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,232,404 shares; 2025Q2: 1,488,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,977,044 shares; 2026Q1: 1,977,609 shares; 2026Q2: 1,423,389 shares 1,423,389$20.2M0.54%-554,220Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 435,282 shares; 2025Q1: 817,558 shares; 2025Q2: 746,599 shares; 2025Q3: 763,017 shares; 2025Q4: 798,348 shares; 2026Q1: 527,789 shares; 2026Q2: 496,936 shares 496,936$17.5M0.46%-30,853Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,820 shares; 2024Q4: 107,322 shares; 2025Q1: 109,269 shares; 2025Q2: 116,365 shares; 2025Q3: 119,124 shares; 2025Q4: 159,597 shares; 2026Q1: 172,212 shares; 2026Q2: 181,540 shares 181,540$16.8M0.45%+9,328Timeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,613 shares; 2026Q2: 243,124 shares 243,124$16.5M0.44%+154,511Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,870 shares; 2024Q4: 275,984 shares; 2025Q1: 293,085 shares; 2025Q2: 301,154 shares; 2025Q3: 297,522 shares; 2025Q4: 318,415 shares; 2026Q1: 342,077 shares; 2026Q2: 361,649 shares 361,649$15.9M0.42%+19,572Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,738 shares; 2024Q4: 111,201 shares; 2025Q1: 120,153 shares; 2025Q2: 124,634 shares; 2025Q3: 127,348 shares; 2025Q4: 141,569 shares; 2026Q1: 159,030 shares; 2026Q2: 167,152 shares 167,152$14.7M0.39%+8,122Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,161 shares; 2025Q2: 85,542 shares; 2025Q3: 88,406 shares; 2025Q4: 110,252 shares; 2026Q1: 141,639 shares; 2026Q2: 157,444 shares 157,444$12.6M0.34%+15,805Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,836 shares; 2024Q4: 187,139 shares; 2025Q1: 188,701 shares; 2025Q2: 204,640 shares; 2025Q3: 207,368 shares; 2025Q4: 223,507 shares; 2026Q1: 238,817 shares; 2026Q2: 253,619 shares 253,619$12.1M0.32%+14,802Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,208 shares; 2024Q4: 71,756 shares; 2025Q1: 79,159 shares; 2025Q2: 84,805 shares; 2025Q3: 86,512 shares; 2025Q4: 92,529 shares; 2026Q1: 99,697 shares; 2026Q2: 105,102 shares 105,102$11.9M0.32%+5,405Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,574 shares; 2024Q4: 39,516 shares; 2025Q1: 36,483 shares; 2025Q2: 38,174 shares; 2025Q3: 38,744 shares; 2025Q4: 41,570 shares; 2026Q1: 44,571 shares; 2026Q2: 46,548 shares 46,548$11.6M0.31%+1,977Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,223 shares; 2024Q4: 291,748 shares; 2025Q1: 310,552 shares; 2025Q2: 319,377 shares; 2025Q3: 325,830 shares; 2025Q4: 344,670 shares; 2026Q1: 282,632 shares; 2026Q2: 301,386 shares 301,386$11M0.29%+18,754Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,931 shares; 2024Q4: 33,712 shares; 2025Q1: 52,095 shares; 2025Q2: 53,887 shares; 2025Q3: 53,348 shares; 2025Q4: 50,094 shares; 2026Q1: 61,337 shares; 2026Q2: 66,322 shares 66,322$10.8M0.29%+4,985Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,680 shares; 2024Q4: 28,852 shares; 2025Q1: 38,007 shares; 2025Q2: 38,937 shares; 2025Q3: 39,102 shares; 2025Q4: 42,035 shares; 2026Q1: 45,419 shares; 2026Q2: 48,031 shares 48,031$10.7M0.28%+2,612Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,482 shares; 2024Q4: 24,881 shares; 2025Q1: 27,521 shares; 2025Q2: 44,676 shares; 2025Q3: 43,361 shares; 2025Q4: 44,139 shares; 2026Q1: 47,097 shares; 2026Q2: 41,782 shares 41,782$10.7M0.28%-5,315Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,649 shares; 2024Q4: 86,052 shares; 2025Q1: 87,436 shares; 2025Q2: 89,925 shares; 2025Q3: 90,984 shares; 2025Q4: 97,592 shares; 2026Q1: 120,490 shares; 2026Q2: 127,803 shares 127,803$10.6M0.28%+7,313Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 4,788 shares; 2025Q3: 4,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,722 shares; 2026Q1: 8,614 shares; 2026Q2: 9,452 shares 9,452$9.85M0.26%+838Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285,076 shares; 2024Q4: 294,778 shares; 2025Q1: 246,844 shares; 2025Q2: 255,820 shares; 2025Q3: 243,553 shares; 2025Q4: 261,635 shares; 2026Q1: 193,840 shares; 2026Q2: 203,816 shares 203,816$9.69M0.26%+9,976Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,253 shares; 2024Q4: 35,428 shares; 2025Q1: 51,705 shares; 2025Q2: 53,505 shares; 2025Q3: 54,633 shares; 2025Q4: 58,819 shares; 2026Q1: 51,795 shares; 2026Q2: 55,277 shares 55,277$9.52M0.25%+3,482Timeline
GIBSON ENERGY INC COMGIBSON ENERGY INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 327,390 shares; 2024Q4: 345,681 shares; 2025Q1: 337,239 shares; 2025Q2: 462,285 shares; 2025Q3: 472,689 shares; 2025Q4: 438,136 shares; 2026Q1: 478,540 shares; 2026Q2: 451,240 shares 451,240$9.14M0.24%-27,300
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,457 shares; 2024Q4: 24,085 shares; 2025Q1: 25,536 shares; 2025Q2: 25,781 shares; 2025Q3: 25,406 shares; 2025Q4: 28,193 shares; 2026Q1: 30,101 shares; 2026Q2: 32,057 shares 32,057$8.72M0.23%+1,956Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,328 shares; 2024Q4: 26,075 shares; 2025Q1: 37,559 shares; 2025Q2: 38,989 shares; 2025Q3: 39,841 shares; 2025Q4: 41,814 shares; 2026Q1: 58,467 shares; 2026Q2: 62,419 shares 62,419$8.21M0.22%+3,952Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,997 shares; 2024Q4: 37,285 shares; 2025Q1: 39,787 shares; 2025Q2: 40,241 shares; 2025Q3: 40,937 shares; 2025Q4: 42,299 shares; 2026Q1: 46,707 shares; 2026Q2: 47,149 shares 47,149$7.91M0.21%+442Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,017 shares; 2026Q2: 24,502 shares 24,502$7.67M0.2%+6,485Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,752 shares; 2024Q4: 9,972 shares; 2025Q1: 9,839 shares; 2025Q2: 9,187 shares; 2025Q3: 8,262 shares; 2025Q4: 24,766 shares; 2026Q1: 26,518 shares; 2026Q2: 25,899 shares 25,899$6.75M0.18%-619Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,359 shares; 2024Q4: 269,970 shares; 2025Q1: 156,563 shares; 2025Q2: 81,368 shares; 2025Q3: 83,195 shares; 2025Q4: 86,375 shares; 2026Q1: 146,317 shares; 2026Q2: 138,735 shares 138,735$6.71M0.18%-7,582Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,551 shares; 2024Q4: 102,122 shares; 2025Q1: 104,157 shares; 2025Q2: 104,438 shares; 2025Q3: 104,522 shares; 2025Q4: 103,786 shares; 2026Q1: 101,266 shares; 2026Q2: 107,301 shares 107,301$6.54M0.17%+6,035Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 240,943 shares; 2025Q2: 246,920 shares; 2025Q3: 249,876 shares; 2025Q4: 259,130 shares; 2026Q1: 284,422 shares; 2026Q2: 286,386 shares 286,386$5.93M0.16%+1,964Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,589 shares; 2024Q4: 140,232 shares; 2025Q1: 135,513 shares; 2025Q2: 125,133 shares; 2025Q3: 156,389 shares; 2025Q4: 149,397 shares; 2026Q1: 155,374 shares; 2026Q2: 151,971 shares 151,971$5.34M0.14%-3,403Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,721 shares; 2026Q2: 75,656 shares 75,656$5.19M0.14%+5,935Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,838 shares; 2025Q2: 28,569 shares; 2025Q3: 28,696 shares; 2025Q4: 26,950 shares; 2026Q1: 32,583 shares; 2026Q2: 30,917 shares 30,917$5.15M0.14%-1,666Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,143 shares; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 22,184 shares; 2025Q2: 23,439 shares; 2025Q3: 24,455 shares; 2025Q4: 26,384 shares; 2026Q1: 35,348 shares; 2026Q2: 36,648 shares 36,648$5.01M0.13%+1,300Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,804 shares; 2024Q4: 119,614 shares; 2025Q1: 115,700 shares; 2025Q2: 106,787 shares; 2025Q3: 96,034 shares; 2025Q4: 91,718 shares; 2026Q1: 95,128 shares; 2026Q2: 92,998 shares 92,998$4.99M0.13%-2,130Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,860 shares; 2024Q4: 22,661 shares; 2025Q1: 21,796 shares; 2025Q2: 23,044 shares; 2025Q3: 24,058 shares; 2025Q4: 25,729 shares; 2026Q1: 27,900 shares; 2026Q2: 28,898 shares 28,898$4.58M0.12%+998Timeline
ROCKPOINT GAS STORAGE INC C…ROCKPOINT GAS STORAGE INC CLASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,930 shares; 2026Q1: 230,392 shares; 2026Q2: 217,242 shares 217,242$4.5M0.12%-13,150
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,229 shares; 2024Q4: 78,732 shares; 2025Q1: 84,065 shares; 2025Q2: 78,104 shares; 2025Q3: 70,270 shares; 2025Q4: 73,671 shares; 2026Q1: 88,821 shares; 2026Q2: 86,785 shares 86,785$4.22M0.11%-2,036Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,701 shares; 2026Q2: 115,181 shares 115,181$3.75M0.1%-2,520Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,069,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055,344 shares; 2025Q1: 788,144 shares; 2025Q2: 786,863 shares; 2025Q3: 603,911 shares; 2025Q4: 386,133 shares; 2026Q1: 379,921 shares; 2026Q2: 25,543 shares 25,543$3.69M0.1%-354,378Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,099 shares; 2024Q4: 26,409 shares; 2025Q1: 28,731 shares; 2025Q2: 30,335 shares; 2025Q3: 31,657 shares; 2025Q4: 34,154 shares; 2026Q1: 36,976 shares; 2026Q2: 38,342 shares 38,342$3.67M0.1%+1,366Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,223 shares; 2025Q2: 24,380 shares; 2025Q3: 21,915 shares; 2025Q4: 20,989 shares; 2026Q1: 21,782 shares; 2026Q2: 21,262 shares 21,262$3.61M0.1%-520Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,220 shares; 2024Q4: 9,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,141 shares 9,141$3.56M0.09%newTimeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,531 shares; 2024Q4: 12,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,081 shares; 2025Q2: 13,112 shares; 2025Q3: 11,647 shares; 2025Q4: 27,353 shares; 2026Q1: 30,492 shares; 2026Q2: 29,833 shares 29,833$3.41M0.09%-659Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,336 shares; 2024Q4: 64,760 shares; 2025Q1: 31,541 shares; 2025Q2: 10,265 shares; 2025Q3: 21,617 shares; 2025Q4: 131,131 shares; 2026Q1: 17,999 shares; 2026Q2: 63,851 shares 63,851$2.9M0.08%+45,852Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,073 shares; 2024Q4: 15,299 shares; 2025Q1: 16,649 shares; 2025Q2: 17,586 shares; 2025Q3: 18,353 shares; 2025Q4: 19,801 shares; 2026Q1: 21,445 shares; 2026Q2: 22,232 shares 22,232$2.81M0.07%+787Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,666 shares; 2024Q4: 11,821 shares; 2025Q1: 12,871 shares; 2025Q2: 13,604 shares; 2025Q3: 14,222 shares; 2025Q4: 15,347 shares; 2026Q1: 16,616 shares; 2026Q2: 17,224 shares 17,224$2.62M0.07%+608Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,618 shares; 2024Q4: 30,623 shares; 2025Q1: 33,717 shares; 2025Q2: 36,018 shares; 2025Q3: 37,571 shares; 2025Q4: 40,497 shares; 2026Q1: 36,815 shares; 2026Q2: 38,159 shares 38,159$2.61M0.07%+1,344Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,332 shares; 2024Q4: 82,641 shares; 2025Q1: 88,005 shares; 2025Q2: 90,477 shares; 2025Q3: 92,558 shares; 2025Q4: 27,377 shares; 2026Q1: 29,454 shares; 2026Q2: 30,502 shares 30,502$2.48M0.07%+1,048Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,274 shares; 2024Q4: 21,555 shares; 2025Q1: 23,441 shares; 2025Q2: 24,744 shares; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares; 2025Q4: 27,815 shares; 2026Q1: 30,089 shares; 2026Q2: 31,184 shares 31,184$2.38M0.06%+1,095Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,172 shares; 2024Q4: 13,340 shares; 2025Q1: 14,516 shares; 2025Q2: 15,339 shares; 2025Q3: 16,003 shares; 2025Q4: 17,256 shares; 2026Q1: 18,679 shares; 2026Q2: 19,363 shares 19,363$2.26M0.06%+684Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,817 shares; 2024Q4: 233,794 shares; 2025Q1: 222,082 shares; 2025Q2: 206,333 shares; 2025Q3: 262,029 shares; 2025Q4: 240,603 shares; 2026Q1: 261,376 shares; 2026Q2: 106,172 shares 106,172$2.12M0.06%-155,204Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,673 shares; 2024Q4: 49,210 shares; 2025Q1: 47,501 shares; 2025Q2: 43,841 shares; 2025Q3: 39,411 shares; 2025Q4: 37,646 shares; 2026Q1: 39,056 shares; 2026Q2: 38,161 shares 38,161$2.12M0.06%-895Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,579 shares; 2024Q4: 11,741 shares; 2025Q1: 17,588 shares; 2025Q2: 18,638 shares; 2025Q3: 19,461 shares; 2025Q4: 21,010 shares; 2026Q1: 22,770 shares; 2026Q2: 23,598 shares 23,598$2.04M0.05%+828Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,624 shares; 2024Q4: 22,701 shares; 2025Q1: 24,931 shares; 2025Q2: 23,005 shares; 2025Q3: 20,945 shares; 2025Q4: 18,910 shares; 2026Q1: 39,227 shares; 2026Q2: 38,530 shares 38,530$2.03M0.05%-697Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,025 shares; 2024Q4: 133,169 shares; 2025Q1: 126,880 shares; 2025Q2: 117,134 shares; 2025Q3: 105,140 shares; 2025Q4: 96,234 shares; 2026Q1: 73,902 shares; 2026Q2: 72,261 shares 72,261$1.89M0.05%-1,641Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,422 shares; 2025Q4: 10,601 shares; 2026Q1: 11,009 shares; 2026Q2: 10,767 shares 10,767$1.78M0.05%-242Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,378 shares; 2024Q4: 65,222 shares; 2025Q1: 70,275 shares; 2025Q2: 75,048 shares; 2025Q3: 78,152 shares; 2025Q4: 81,575 shares; 2026Q1: 91,296 shares; 2026Q2: 94,678 shares 94,678$1.59M0.04%+3,382Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,016 shares; 2024Q4: 51,601 shares; 2025Q1: 56,239 shares; 2025Q2: 59,405 shares; 2025Q3: 61,967 shares; 2025Q4: 67,262 shares; 2026Q1: 72,373 shares; 2026Q2: 75,038 shares 75,038$1.59M0.04%+2,665Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,412 shares; 2024Q4: 17,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 20,234 shares; 2025Q3: 21,101 shares; 2025Q4: 22,878 shares; 2026Q1: 24,613 shares; 2026Q2: 25,499 shares 25,499$1.46M0.04%+886Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,572 shares; 2024Q4: 50,332 shares; 2025Q1: 51,104 shares; 2025Q2: 47,571 shares; 2025Q3: 42,795 shares; 2025Q4: 39,180 shares; 2026Q1: 42,426 shares; 2026Q2: 41,463 shares 41,463$1.41M0.04%-963Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,655 shares; 2024Q4: 11,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,845 shares; 2025Q2: 13,563 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 15,357 shares; 2026Q1: 16,516 shares; 2026Q2: 17,119 shares 17,119$1.27M0.03%+603Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,684 shares; 2026Q1: 8,359 shares; 2026Q2: 8,680 shares 8,680$1.27M0.03%+321Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,980 shares; 2024Q4: 6,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,902 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,683 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 3,109 shares 3,109$1.17M0.03%-102Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,454 shares 8,454$1.16M0.03%newTimeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,425 shares; 2024Q4: 10,530 shares; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 11,799 shares; 2025Q3: 12,299 shares; 2025Q4: 13,277 shares; 2026Q1: 14,379 shares; 2026Q2: 14,910 shares 14,910$1.15M0.03%+531Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,275 shares 20,275$1.07M0.03%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,940 shares; 2024Q4: 9,860 shares; 2025Q1: 11,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,704 shares; 2025Q3: 12,201 shares; 2025Q4: 13,169 shares; 2026Q1: 14,274 shares; 2026Q2: 14,808 shares 14,808$1.07M0.03%+534Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,487 shares; 2024Q4: 289,669 shares; 2025Q1: 229,459 shares; 2025Q2: 229,902 shares; 2025Q3: 160,947 shares; 2025Q4: 7,221 shares; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares; 2026Q2: 3,107 shares 3,107$1.02M0.03%-1,203Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,716 shares; 2024Q4: 89,003 shares; 2025Q1: 87,414 shares; 2025Q2: 80,603 shares; 2025Q3: 72,477 shares; 2025Q4: 26,139 shares; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares; 2026Q2: 26,612 shares 26,612$990K0.03%-520Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,847 shares; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 3,930 shares; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,926 shares; 2026Q2: 3,926 shares 3,926$933K0.02%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,098 shares; 2026Q2: 2,759 shares 2,759$835K0.02%+661Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,337,482 shares; 2024Q4: 1,318,191 shares; 2025Q1: 520,350 shares; 2025Q2: 521,040 shares; 2025Q3: 522,294 shares; 2025Q4: 28,608 shares; 2026Q1: 11,843 shares; 2026Q2: 10,005 shares 10,005$500K0.01%-1,838Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,687 shares; 2024Q4: 489,310 shares; 2025Q1: 7,173 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 3,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares; 2026Q2: 2,337 shares 2,337$484K0.01%-397Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,147 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$461K0.01%+753Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares; 2026Q2: 2,667 shares 2,667$413K0.01%+525Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,208 shares; 2026Q1: 5,215 shares; 2026Q2: 4,624 shares 4,624$360K0.01%-591Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 306 shares 306$360K0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,717 shares 2,717$324K0.01%newTimeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,477 shares 5,477$320K0.01%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,636 shares; 2024Q4: 35,816 shares; 2025Q1: 34,664 shares; 2025Q2: 31,971 shares; 2025Q3: 24,285 shares; 2025Q4: 23,221 shares; 2026Q1: 10,935 shares; 2026Q2: 2,267 shares 2,267$310K0.01%-8,668Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 965 shares 965$283K0.01%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,485,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,455,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399,291 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307,297 shares; 2025Q4: 909,243 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278,695 shares; 2026Q2: 11,079 shares 11,079$272K0.01%-1,267,616Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,483 shares; 2026Q2: 28,212 shares 28,212$267K0.01%+11,729Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,258 shares 5,258$259K0.01%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,025 shares; 2026Q2: 59,216 shares 59,216$230K0.01%+30,191Timeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,396 shares 6,396$219K0.01%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 305 shares 305$218K0.01%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,006 shares; 2024Q4: 6,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,854 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,785 shares 1,785$204K0.01%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,570 shares; 2026Q2: 18,091 shares 18,091$179K<0.01%+7,521Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,637 shares; 2026Q2: 55,060 shares 55,060$149K<0.01%+28,423Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,557 shares 10,557$146K<0.01%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,598 shares; 2026Q2: 18,139 shares 18,139$134K<0.01%+7,541Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,409 shares; 2026Q2: 26,381 shares 26,381$124K<0.01%+10,972Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,423 shares 16,423$103K<0.01%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,610 shares 11,610$68.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC26,624$2.62Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC40,917$1.44Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000903947-26-000003 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000903947-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001727710-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001727710-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001727710-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-16-000007 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000903947-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set