Skip to content

Meridiem Capital Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2026798, DALLAS, TX

Meridiem Capital Partners LP reported $1,657,580,267 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002026798-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.66B
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
37.25%
New
44
Sold out
39

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+349,668$65.2M
AMATnew+242,022$62.2M
AMZNadded+256,956$59.3M
EBAYnew+529,430$46.1M
METAnew+62,415$41.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDexited-466,227-$75.4M
NFLXexited-53,606-$64.3M
TMUSexited-251,792-$60.3M
AVGOexited-170,173-$56.1M
MSFTexited-98,161-$50.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002026798-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,594,883,867, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,884 shares; 2025Q1: 384,371 shares; 2025Q2: 407,457 shares; 2025Q3: 157,657 shares; 2025Q4: 414,613 shares 414,613$95.7M6%+256,956Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 141,192 shares; 2025Q1: 103,583 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,455 shares; 2025Q4: 250,152 shares 250,152$76M4.77%+56,697Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 310,486 shares; 2025Q1: 428,653 shares; 2025Q2: 558,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349,668 shares 349,668$65.2M4.09%newTimeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,197 shares; 2025Q4: 125,516 shares 125,516$64.1M4.02%+80,319Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133,028 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 242,022 shares 242,022$62.2M3.9%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,190 shares; 2025Q2: 426,319 shares; 2025Q3: 720,071 shares; 2025Q4: 608,758 shares 608,758$58M3.64%-111,313Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 421,171 shares; 2025Q2: 283,299 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 529,430 shares 529,430$46.1M2.89%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,306 shares; 2025Q4: 8,565 shares 8,565$45.9M2.88%-1,741Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,415 shares 62,415$41.2M2.58%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,792 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,205 shares 84,205$39.6M2.48%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,153 shares; 2025Q1: 11,984 shares; 2025Q2: 15,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,723 shares 42,723$38.7M2.43%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,115 shares 252,115$38.6M2.42%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,867 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,145 shares 165,145$37.8M2.37%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 833,497 shares 833,497$33.9M2.13%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 521,495 shares; 2025Q1: 362,706 shares; 2025Q2: 372,372 shares; 2025Q3: 281,195 shares; 2025Q4: 513,770 shares 513,770$33.4M2.1%+232,575Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,821 shares; 2025Q2: 47,149 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,528 shares 58,528$33.1M2.08%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 161,190 shares; 2025Q1: 56,226 shares; 2025Q2: 139,231 shares; 2025Q3: 134,114 shares; 2025Q4: 148,311 shares 148,311$32.2M2.02%+14,197Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,864 shares; 2025Q4: 145,035 shares 145,035$31.8M1.99%+2,171Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,542,178 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132,487 shares; 2025Q2: 1,563,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,545,827 shares; 2025Q4: 3,388,600 shares 3,388,600$31.5M1.98%-1,157,227Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,958 shares; 2025Q3: 90,161 shares; 2025Q4: 157,088 shares 157,088$30.6M1.92%+66,927Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 219,530 shares; 2025Q1: 176,200 shares; 2025Q2: 217,255 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222,216 shares 222,216$30.2M1.9%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 154,917 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,491 shares 104,491$29.6M1.86%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,464 shares; 2025Q3: 45,959 shares; 2025Q4: 50,031 shares 50,031$28.6M1.79%+4,072Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 667,094 shares 667,094$27.5M1.72%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 432,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 278,876 shares; 2025Q4: 485,995 shares 485,995$26.9M1.69%+207,119Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,034 shares; 2025Q3: 70,467 shares; 2025Q4: 132,883 shares 132,883$26.5M1.66%+62,416Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 125,503 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 482,271 shares 482,271$26.1M1.64%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,812 shares 162,812$23.2M1.45%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,385 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,579 shares; 2025Q4: 265,446 shares 265,446$22.6M1.41%-109,133Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,603 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,009 shares 52,009$21.8M1.37%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 707,054 shares 707,054$21.1M1.33%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 195,823 shares; 2025Q4: 78,304 shares 78,304$20.7M1.3%-117,519Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,976 shares; 2025Q1: 57,586 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,340 shares; 2025Q4: 80,903 shares 80,903$20.7M1.3%+51,563Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 157,481 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,476 shares; 2025Q3: 325,751 shares; 2025Q4: 208,685 shares 208,685$20M1.26%-117,066Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,949 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244,450 shares 244,450$17.5M1.1%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 163,275 shares; 2025Q1: 449,017 shares; 2025Q2: 519,813 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,524 shares 87,524$15.1M0.95%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 290,180 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 210,947 shares; 2025Q4: 254,359 shares 254,359$15M0.94%+43,412Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 172,245 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 273,792 shares 273,792$14.9M0.94%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 186,940 shares 186,940$14.8M0.93%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,586 shares; 2025Q4: 48,575 shares 48,575$14.4M0.9%+39,989Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,199 shares 47,199$14M0.88%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,634 shares 68,634$13.5M0.85%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 95,130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,878 shares 102,878$13.5M0.85%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,129 shares; 2025Q1: 21,864 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,249 shares 43,249$13.4M0.84%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 897,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043,185 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 930,831 shares; 2025Q4: 688,052 shares 688,052$13.3M0.84%-242,779Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,373 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,402 shares; 2025Q4: 56,883 shares 56,883$11.9M0.74%+24,481Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,717 shares 101,717$11.5M0.72%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,186 shares; 2025Q3: 53,060 shares; 2025Q4: 78,948 shares 78,948$11.4M0.71%+25,888Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 120,998 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,104 shares; 2025Q3: 239,208 shares; 2025Q4: 133,548 shares 133,548$11.3M0.71%-105,660Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,728 shares 42,728$10.4M0.65%newTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,868 shares; 2025Q2: 88,466 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,890 shares 32,890$9.9M0.62%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,843 shares; 2025Q1: 372,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114,765 shares 114,765$9.78M0.61%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,116 shares; 2025Q4: 20,661 shares 20,661$9.29M0.58%-41,455Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,564 shares 118,564$9.07M0.57%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,304 shares 76,304$8.28M0.52%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,929 shares; 2025Q4: 36,017 shares 36,017$8.25M0.52%-37,912Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,063 shares 278,063$7.5M0.47%newTimeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 243,403 shares 243,403$6.13M0.38%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,189 shares; 2025Q3: 94,027 shares; 2025Q4: 45,830 shares 45,830$5.74M0.36%-48,197Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,427 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,851 shares 25,851$5.14M0.32%newTimeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,437 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,638 shares 154,638$5.07M0.32%newTimeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,668 shares 36,668$4.46M0.28%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,854 shares; 2025Q4: 45,909 shares 45,909$3.64M0.23%-74,945Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,271 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,807 shares 20,807$2.71M0.17%newTimeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,870 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,695 shares 57,695$1.92M0.12%newTimeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,845 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,205 shares 21,205$673K0.04%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall150,000$34.6Mnew
ETSYETSY INC COMcall200,000$11.1Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall50,000$7.33Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall100,000$7.16Mnew
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMcall15,000$2.5Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC466,227$75.4Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC322,500$72.7Mcall
NFLXNETFLIX INC.53,606$64.3Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC251,792$60.3Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC170,173$56.1Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP98,161$50.8Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP689,777$43.5Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC166,965$42.5Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP871,831$29.7Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A40,246$28.1Mshares
INTUINTUIT35,987$24.6Mshares
QRVOQORVO INC254,208$23.2Mshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC271,622$22.6Mshares
WATWATERS CORP68,788$20.6Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC38,635$18.7Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC269,926$18.2Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC88,616$18Mshares
SNAPSNAP INC2,242,590$17.3Mshares
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC466,563$16.7Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC90,247$15Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC26,407$15Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C598,325$14.7Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC48,621$12.5Mshares
VVISA INC35,278$12Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC51,256$11.8Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO27,602$10.4Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP100,000$9.76Mcall
SNAPSNAP INC1,200,000$9.25Mcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP63,459$8.79Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC17,009$8.34Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP15,000$7.77Mcall
SSENTINELONE INC400,107$7.05Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V70,000$5.91Mcall
APPAPPLOVIN CORP7,104$5.1Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC25,000$4.04Mcall
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A200,000$3.96Mcall
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC36,681$2.29Mshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC174,014$1.56Mshares
BBNXBETA BIONICS INC73,386$1.46Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002026798-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set