Skip to content

Meridiem Capital Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2026798, DALLAS, TX

Meridiem Capital Partners LP reported $1,564,704,904 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002026798-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.56B
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
39.75%
New
39
Sold out
45

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOnew+170,173$56.1M
BKNGnew+10,306$55.6M
TSMnew+193,455$54M
NFLXadded+41,051$49.2M
CRMnew+195,823$46.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-558,121-$88.2M
AMZNreduced-249,800-$54.8M
Texited-1,501,636-$43.5M
ADIexited-156,970-$37.4M
WDCexited-519,813-$33.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002026798-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,451,261,729, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,527 shares; 2025Q1: 147,218 shares; 2025Q2: 265,973 shares; 2025Q3: 466,227 shares 466,227$75.4M5.2%+200,254Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,190 shares; 2025Q2: 426,319 shares; 2025Q3: 720,071 shares 720,071$70.3M4.84%+293,752Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,305 shares; 2025Q2: 12,555 shares; 2025Q3: 53,606 shares 53,606$64.3M4.43%+41,051Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340,500 shares; 2025Q3: 251,792 shares 251,792$60.3M4.15%-88,708Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 135,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170,173 shares 170,173$56.1M3.87%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,306 shares 10,306$55.6M3.83%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 141,192 shares; 2025Q1: 103,583 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193,455 shares 193,455$54M3.72%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,541 shares; 2025Q3: 98,161 shares 98,161$50.8M3.5%+84,620Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 195,823 shares 195,823$46.4M3.2%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,699 shares; 2025Q1: 484,592 shares; 2025Q2: 664,238 shares; 2025Q3: 689,777 shares 689,777$43.5M3%+25,539Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 166,965 shares 166,965$42.5M2.93%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,542,178 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132,487 shares; 2025Q2: 1,563,783 shares; 2025Q3: 4,545,827 shares 4,545,827$36.3M2.5%+2,982,044Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,884 shares; 2025Q1: 384,371 shares; 2025Q2: 407,457 shares; 2025Q3: 157,657 shares 157,657$34.6M2.39%-249,800Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,864 shares 142,864$32.2M2.22%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96,385 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,579 shares 374,579$31.5M2.17%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 157,481 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,476 shares; 2025Q3: 325,751 shares 325,751$31M2.14%+147,275Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 161,190 shares; 2025Q1: 56,226 shares; 2025Q2: 139,231 shares; 2025Q3: 134,114 shares 134,114$30.5M2.1%-5,117Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 871,831 shares 871,831$29.7M2.05%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,863 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,246 shares 40,246$28.1M1.94%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,116 shares 62,116$27.6M1.9%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,464 shares; 2025Q3: 45,959 shares 45,959$26.1M1.8%-19,505Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,958 shares; 2025Q3: 90,161 shares 90,161$25.4M1.75%+47,203Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,987 shares 35,987$24.6M1.69%newTimeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,523 shares; 2025Q2: 286,925 shares; 2025Q3: 254,208 shares 254,208$23.2M1.6%-32,717Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 278,677 shares; 2025Q1: 156,033 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271,622 shares 271,622$22.6M1.55%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 120,998 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,104 shares; 2025Q3: 239,208 shares 239,208$22.1M1.52%-3,896Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,197 shares 45,197$21.5M1.48%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,788 shares 68,788$20.6M1.42%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 897,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043,185 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 930,831 shares 930,831$20.5M1.41%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 521,495 shares; 2025Q1: 362,706 shares; 2025Q2: 372,372 shares; 2025Q3: 281,195 shares 281,195$20.3M1.4%-91,177Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,635 shares 38,635$18.7M1.29%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 432,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 278,876 shares 278,876$18.5M1.28%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 413,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195,349 shares; 2025Q3: 269,926 shares 269,926$18.2M1.25%+74,577Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,396 shares; 2025Q3: 88,616 shares 88,616$18M1.24%+47,220Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 751,772 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,242,590 shares 2,242,590$17.3M1.19%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 511,238 shares; 2025Q2: 512,335 shares; 2025Q3: 466,563 shares 466,563$16.7M1.15%-45,772Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,854 shares 120,854$16M1.1%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,944 shares; 2025Q3: 90,247 shares 90,247$15M1.03%-70,697Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,407 shares 26,407$15M1.03%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 598,325 shares 598,325$14.7M1.01%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,189 shares; 2025Q3: 94,027 shares 94,027$12.6M0.87%-153,162Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,621 shares 48,621$12.5M0.86%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,595 shares; 2025Q1: 31,412 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,278 shares 35,278$12M0.83%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,929 shares 73,929$11.9M0.82%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,004 shares; 2025Q3: 51,256 shares 51,256$11.8M0.81%-32,748Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 290,180 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 210,947 shares 210,947$11.7M0.81%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,034 shares; 2025Q3: 70,467 shares 70,467$11M0.76%-49,567Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,653 shares; 2025Q2: 27,972 shares; 2025Q3: 27,602 shares 27,602$10.4M0.72%-370Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,373 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,402 shares 32,402$8.91M0.61%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,459 shares 63,459$8.79M0.61%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,009 shares 17,009$8.34M0.57%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,186 shares; 2025Q3: 53,060 shares 53,060$7.73M0.53%+49,874Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,976 shares; 2025Q1: 57,586 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,340 shares 29,340$7.58M0.52%newTimeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,754 shares; 2025Q3: 400,107 shares 400,107$7.05M0.49%+282,353Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,530 shares; 2025Q2: 32,098 shares; 2025Q3: 7,104 shares 7,104$5.1M0.35%-24,994Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,586 shares 8,586$2.42M0.17%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,782 shares; 2025Q3: 36,681 shares 36,681$2.29M0.16%-14,101Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,014 shares 174,014$1.56M0.11%newTimeline
BBNXBETA BIONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,386 shares 73,386$1.46M0.1%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall322,500$72.7Mnew
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall100,000$9.76Mnew
SNAPSNAP INC CL Acall1,200,000$9.25Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall15,000$7.77Mnew
ESTCELASTIC N V Stockcall70,000$5.91Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall25,000$4.04Mnew
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A CLASS A COMcall200,000$3.96Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION558,121$88.2Mshares
TAT&T INC1,501,636$43.5Mshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC156,970$37.4Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP519,813$33.3Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV407,126$33.1Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC88,466$29.4Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP296,553$28.9Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC154,917$26.1Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC211,176$26Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC217,255$25.6Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC47,149$25.6Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION279,066$24.6Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC133,028$24.4Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC238,735$23.1Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC482,168$21.8Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.306,838$21.6Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.283,299$21.1Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL17,726$20.8Mshares
HPQHP INC836,065$20.5Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP382,424$20.3Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC190,294$18.1Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC28,792$14.8Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP354,281$14.6Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC154,396$11.1Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC15,100$11Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC13,556$10Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC50,000$9.06Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC40,000$8.78Mcall
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC120,000$8.64Mcall
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP170,401$8.35Mshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC66,767$6.62Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.59,470$5.33Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC16,933$5.32Mshares
STESTERIS PLC20,619$4.95Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC33,727$4.53Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC33,188$4.39Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP12,634$3.97Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC18,603$3.91Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT14,845$3.28Mshares
TSLATESLA INC10,000$3.18Mcall
AZTAAZENTA INC84,870$2.61Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP20,954$2.61Mshares
CDNACAREDX INC123,390$2.41Mshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC41,437$2.1Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN9,945$1.5Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002026798-25-000007 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set