Skip to content

MCINTYRE FREEDMAN & FLYNN INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1015877, ORLEANS, MA

MCINTYRE FREEDMAN & FLYNN INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC reported $176,385,984 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001015877-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$176M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
44.23%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+1,170$433K
ALCadded+3,205$241K
EXEadded+2,131$234K
SLBadded+4,502$231K
CLMTnew+6,000$215K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ENBreduced-13,500-$731K
MDTreduced-5,275-$457K
AMATreduced-1,210-$414K
AZNreduced-1,109-$219K
VALreduced-1,500-$147K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001015877-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $176,385,984, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,866 shares; 2024Q4: 41,051 shares; 2025Q1: 41,052 shares; 2025Q2: 41,067 shares; 2025Q3: 40,417 shares; 2025Q4: 38,210 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$12.6M7.17%-1,210Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,348 shares; 2024Q4: 51,350 shares; 2025Q1: 51,051 shares; 2025Q2: 51,103 shares; 2025Q3: 50,569 shares; 2025Q4: 48,410 shares; 2026Q1: 47,901 shares 47,901$11.7M6.63%-509Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,488 shares; 2024Q4: 31,408 shares; 2025Q1: 31,223 shares; 2025Q2: 31,183 shares; 2025Q3: 30,899 shares; 2025Q4: 30,039 shares; 2026Q1: 31,209 shares 31,209$11.6M6.55%+1,170Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,057 shares; 2024Q4: 78,410 shares; 2025Q1: 78,412 shares; 2025Q2: 78,414 shares; 2025Q3: 76,265 shares; 2025Q4: 73,416 shares; 2026Q1: 73,317 shares 73,317$7.94M4.5%-99Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,781 shares; 2024Q4: 36,732 shares; 2025Q1: 36,672 shares; 2025Q2: 36,653 shares; 2025Q3: 36,910 shares; 2025Q4: 35,086 shares; 2026Q1: 34,595 shares 34,595$6.67M3.78%-491Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,126 shares; 2024Q4: 59,498 shares; 2025Q1: 59,697 shares; 2025Q2: 59,699 shares; 2025Q3: 59,032 shares; 2025Q4: 57,810 shares; 2026Q1: 57,535 shares 57,535$6.62M3.75%-275Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,264 shares; 2024Q4: 61,265 shares; 2025Q1: 61,117 shares; 2025Q2: 61,118 shares; 2025Q3: 60,769 shares; 2025Q4: 58,990 shares; 2026Q1: 58,241 shares 58,241$5.47M3.1%-749Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,609 shares; 2024Q4: 42,609 shares; 2025Q1: 43,259 shares; 2025Q2: 43,259 shares; 2025Q3: 41,759 shares; 2025Q4: 40,174 shares; 2026Q1: 40,174 shares 40,174$5.46M3.1%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,842 shares; 2024Q4: 9,842 shares; 2025Q1: 9,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,617 shares; 2025Q3: 9,511 shares; 2025Q4: 9,486 shares; 2026Q1: 9,386 shares 9,386$5.42M3.07%-100Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,789 shares; 2024Q4: 60,741 shares; 2025Q1: 60,223 shares; 2025Q2: 60,225 shares; 2025Q3: 60,047 shares; 2025Q4: 58,049 shares; 2026Q1: 58,575 shares 58,575$4.54M2.58%+526Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,525 shares; 2024Q4: 68,525 shares; 2025Q1: 68,775 shares; 2025Q2: 68,775 shares; 2025Q3: 79,140 shares; 2025Q4: 63,640 shares; 2026Q1: 63,640 shares 63,640$4.21M2.39%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,091 shares; 2024Q4: 112,952 shares; 2025Q1: 111,862 shares; 2025Q2: 112,573 shares; 2025Q3: 112,084 shares; 2025Q4: 108,846 shares; 2026Q1: 108,356 shares 108,356$4.1M2.32%-490Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,930 shares; 2024Q4: 27,955 shares; 2025Q1: 28,455 shares; 2025Q2: 28,405 shares; 2025Q3: 27,005 shares; 2025Q4: 26,895 shares; 2026Q1: 26,795 shares 26,795$4.09M2.32%-100Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,605 shares; 2024Q4: 50,640 shares; 2025Q1: 50,640 shares; 2025Q2: 50,615 shares; 2025Q3: 50,365 shares; 2025Q4: 48,257 shares; 2026Q1: 47,657 shares 47,657$3.99M2.26%-600Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,836 shares; 2024Q4: 58,890 shares; 2025Q1: 58,794 shares; 2025Q2: 58,796 shares; 2025Q3: 58,524 shares; 2025Q4: 55,627 shares; 2026Q1: 55,619 shares 55,619$3.67M2.08%-8Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,886 shares; 2024Q4: 31,987 shares; 2025Q1: 31,988 shares; 2025Q2: 32,189 shares; 2025Q3: 31,940 shares; 2025Q4: 29,857 shares; 2026Q1: 30,004 shares 30,004$3.61M2.05%+147Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,435 shares; 2025Q1: 26,638 shares; 2025Q2: 27,039 shares; 2025Q3: 27,206 shares; 2025Q4: 26,670 shares; 2026Q1: 26,632 shares 26,632$3.52M1.99%-38Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,870 shares; 2024Q4: 29,920 shares; 2025Q1: 29,920 shares; 2025Q2: 29,920 shares; 2025Q3: 29,090 shares; 2025Q4: 56,180 shares; 2026Q1: 55,780 shares 55,780$3.42M1.94%-400Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,429 shares; 2024Q4: 76,429 shares; 2025Q1: 76,102 shares; 2025Q2: 76,102 shares; 2025Q3: 74,627 shares; 2025Q4: 73,331 shares; 2026Q1: 59,831 shares 59,831$3.24M1.84%-13,500Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,625 shares; 2025Q4: 50,625 shares; 2026Q1: 50,765 shares 50,765$3.23M1.83%+140Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: 18,250 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 153,975 shares; 2025Q3: 155,475 shares; 2025Q4: 128,428 shares; 2026Q1: 129,906 shares 129,906$3.09M1.75%+1,478Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,192 shares; 2024Q4: 11,948 shares; 2025Q1: 12,129 shares; 2025Q2: 12,130 shares; 2025Q3: 13,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,970 shares; 2026Q1: 11,970 shares 11,970$2.93M1.66%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,835 shares; 2024Q4: 56,763 shares; 2025Q1: 59,765 shares; 2025Q2: 63,968 shares; 2025Q3: 69,171 shares; 2025Q4: 50,274 shares; 2026Q1: 54,776 shares 54,776$2.81M1.6%+4,502Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 5,090 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,090 shares; 2025Q3: 15,370 shares; 2025Q4: 13,325 shares; 2026Q1: 13,326 shares 13,326$2.59M1.47%+1Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,595 shares; 2024Q4: 6,595 shares; 2025Q1: 6,595 shares; 2025Q2: 6,895 shares; 2025Q3: 10,655 shares; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares; 2026Q1: 8,555 shares 8,555$2.59M1.47%+50Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,910 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,551 shares; 2025Q2: 18,608 shares; 2025Q3: 18,839 shares; 2025Q4: 15,869 shares; 2026Q1: 16,310 shares 16,310$2.53M1.44%+441Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,656 shares; 2026Q1: 20,656 shares 20,656$2.38M1.35%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 33,500 shares; 2025Q2: 33,500 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 33,500 shares; 2026Q1: 31,500 shares 31,500$2.05M1.16%-2,000Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,902 shares; 2024Q4: 13,902 shares; 2025Q1: 13,452 shares; 2025Q2: 13,452 shares; 2025Q3: 13,402 shares; 2025Q4: 12,202 shares; 2026Q1: 12,115 shares 12,115$2.05M1.16%-87Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 10,708 shares; 2025Q1: 10,708 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,171 shares; 2025Q4: 9,865 shares; 2026Q1: 9,865 shares 9,865$2.04M1.16%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,600 shares; 2024Q4: 26,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,985 shares; 2025Q4: 32,985 shares; 2026Q1: 32,985 shares 32,985$1.96M1.11%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,565 shares; 2024Q4: 28,940 shares; 2025Q1: 28,930 shares; 2025Q2: 28,980 shares; 2025Q3: 28,880 shares; 2025Q4: 27,780 shares; 2026Q1: 22,505 shares 22,505$1.95M1.11%-5,275Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,968 shares; 2024Q4: 43,919 shares; 2025Q1: 43,920 shares; 2025Q2: 43,921 shares; 2025Q3: 43,671 shares; 2025Q4: 36,322 shares; 2026Q1: 36,148 shares 36,148$1.66M0.94%-174Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$1.63M0.92%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,300 shares; 2024Q4: 33,300 shares; 2025Q1: 33,300 shares; 2025Q2: 33,300 shares; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 38,300 shares; 2026Q1: 38,300 shares 38,300$1.63M0.92%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.54M0.87%0Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000$1.52M0.86%0Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,325 shares; 2025Q4: 86,375 shares; 2026Q1: 95,525 shares 95,525$1.47M0.84%+9,150Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares 21,500$1.44M0.81%-500Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,470 shares; 2025Q1: 10,336 shares; 2025Q2: 10,336 shares; 2025Q3: 10,936 shares; 2025Q4: 10,936 shares; 2026Q1: 13,067 shares 13,067$1.43M0.81%+2,131Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,300 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares; 2026Q1: 4,280 shares 4,280$1.34M0.76%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.23M0.7%0Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,405 shares; 2024Q4: 4,405 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 4,405 shares; 2025Q3: 4,385 shares; 2025Q4: 4,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,205 shares 4,205$1.15M0.65%-80Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,627 shares; 2024Q4: 8,628 shares; 2025Q1: 8,628 shares; 2025Q2: 8,629 shares; 2025Q3: 5,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,460 shares; 2026Q1: 5,461 shares 5,461$1.14M0.64%+1Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,387 shares; 2024Q4: 5,388 shares; 2025Q1: 5,389 shares; 2025Q2: 5,389 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares; 2026Q1: 4,866 shares 4,866$1.09M0.62%0Timeline
EPSNEPSILON ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,400 shares; 2024Q4: 117,077 shares; 2025Q1: 124,400 shares; 2025Q2: 125,400 shares; 2025Q3: 133,400 shares; 2025Q4: 135,900 shares; 2026Q1: 169,400 shares 169,400$1.04M0.59%+33,500Timeline
KRKNFKRAKEN ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 137,500 shares; 2025Q2: 137,500 shares; 2025Q3: 137,500 shares; 2025Q4: 137,500 shares; 2026Q1: 157,500 shares 157,500$912K0.52%+20,000Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,880 shares; 2025Q4: 6,880 shares; 2026Q1: 6,880 shares 6,880$845K0.48%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,040 shares; 2024Q4: 1,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,883 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares; 2026Q1: 3,135 shares 3,135$796K0.45%+302Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,095 shares; 2024Q4: 6,260 shares; 2025Q1: 6,260 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 6,015 shares; 2026Q1: 9,220 shares 9,220$695K0.39%+3,205Timeline
LGLLGL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,658 shares; 2024Q4: 73,658 shares; 2025Q1: 73,658 shares; 2025Q2: 71,000 shares; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares; 2026Q1: 87,500 shares 87,500$608K0.34%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$588K0.33%-1,500Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 5,670 shares; 2026Q1: 5,670 shares 5,670$562K0.32%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842 shares; 2024Q4: 842 shares; 2025Q1: 842 shares; 2025Q2: 842 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574 shares; 2026Q1: 1,574 shares 1,574$554K0.31%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,927 shares; 2024Q4: 15,928 shares; 2025Q1: 15,928 shares; 2025Q2: 15,929 shares; 2025Q3: 15,779 shares; 2025Q4: 8,831 shares; 2026Q1: 7,196 shares 7,196$536K0.3%-1,635Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,052 shares; 2024Q4: 5,052 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$485K0.28%0Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$470K0.27%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$448K0.25%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$446K0.25%+65Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,148 shares; 2025Q2: 4,528 shares; 2025Q3: 4,528 shares; 2025Q4: 4,528 shares; 2026Q1: 4,528 shares 4,528$409K0.23%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares 1,038$351K0.2%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426 shares; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 426 shares 426$329K0.19%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares; 2026Q1: 2,413 shares 2,413$311K0.18%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares; 2026Q1: 2,158 shares 2,158$301K0.17%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,701 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares 1,715$295K0.17%+14Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$272K0.15%+9,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 462 shares; 2026Q1: 462 shares 462$264K0.15%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,490 shares; 2024Q4: 15,490 shares; 2025Q1: 13,490 shares; 2025Q2: 13,490 shares; 2025Q3: 13,490 shares; 2025Q4: 13,490 shares; 2026Q1: 13,490 shares 13,490$260K0.15%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 299 shares; 2026Q1: 282 shares 282$259K0.15%-17Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,622 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577 shares; 2026Q1: 1,732 shares 1,732$255K0.14%+155Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$245K0.14%0Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,370 shares; 2024Q4: 10,370 shares; 2025Q1: 10,370 shares; 2025Q2: 10,370 shares; 2025Q3: 10,370 shares; 2025Q4: 10,370 shares; 2026Q1: 10,370 shares 10,370$236K0.13%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 459 shares 459$220K0.12%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$220K0.12%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$219K0.12%-1,109Timeline
CLMTCALUMET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$215K0.12%newTimeline
FNMAFANNIE MAEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$109K0.06%+2,000Timeline
JVACOFFEE HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$102K0.06%+7,500Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$94.8K0.05%0Timeline
FMCCFREDDIE MACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$76.8K0.04%+2,000Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$46.4K0.03%newTimeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001015877-26-000004 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set