Skip to content

MCINTYRE FREEDMAN & FLYNN INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1015877, ORLEANS, MA

MCINTYRE FREEDMAN & FLYNN INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC reported $159,303,969 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001015877-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$159M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
46.22%
New
2
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Qnew+20,656$1.69M
XLEadded+27,090$1.21M
AZNnew+2,217$204K
LGLadded+13,500$77.6K
EPSNadded+2,500$11.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Vreduced-2,150-$754K
SLBreduced-18,897-$725K
SUreduced-15,500-$688K
HPEreduced-27,047-$650K
DEOreduced-6,948-$599K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001015877-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $159,303,969, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,488 shares; 2024Q4: 31,408 shares; 2025Q1: 31,223 shares; 2025Q2: 31,183 shares; 2025Q3: 30,899 shares; 2025Q4: 30,039 shares 30,039$14.5M9.12%-860Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,866 shares; 2024Q4: 41,051 shares; 2025Q1: 41,052 shares; 2025Q2: 41,067 shares; 2025Q3: 40,417 shares; 2025Q4: 38,210 shares 38,210$9.82M6.16%-2,207Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,126 shares; 2024Q4: 59,498 shares; 2025Q1: 59,697 shares; 2025Q2: 59,699 shares; 2025Q3: 59,032 shares; 2025Q4: 57,810 shares 57,810$8.91M5.59%-1,222Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,348 shares; 2024Q4: 51,350 shares; 2025Q1: 51,051 shares; 2025Q2: 51,103 shares; 2025Q3: 50,569 shares; 2025Q4: 48,410 shares 48,410$7.87M4.94%-2,159Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,057 shares; 2024Q4: 78,410 shares; 2025Q1: 78,412 shares; 2025Q2: 78,414 shares; 2025Q3: 76,265 shares; 2025Q4: 73,416 shares 73,416$7.33M4.6%-2,849Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,781 shares; 2024Q4: 36,732 shares; 2025Q1: 36,672 shares; 2025Q2: 36,653 shares; 2025Q3: 36,910 shares; 2025Q4: 35,086 shares 35,086$6.43M4.04%-1,824Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,842 shares; 2024Q4: 9,842 shares; 2025Q1: 9,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,617 shares; 2025Q3: 9,511 shares; 2025Q4: 9,486 shares 9,486$5.83M3.66%-25Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,264 shares; 2024Q4: 61,265 shares; 2025Q1: 61,117 shares; 2025Q2: 61,118 shares; 2025Q3: 60,769 shares; 2025Q4: 58,990 shares 58,990$4.72M2.96%-1,779Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,789 shares; 2024Q4: 60,741 shares; 2025Q1: 60,223 shares; 2025Q2: 60,225 shares; 2025Q3: 60,047 shares; 2025Q4: 58,049 shares 58,049$4.47M2.81%-1,998Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,930 shares; 2024Q4: 27,955 shares; 2025Q1: 28,455 shares; 2025Q2: 28,405 shares; 2025Q3: 27,005 shares; 2025Q4: 26,895 shares 26,895$3.71M2.33%-110Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,609 shares; 2024Q4: 42,609 shares; 2025Q1: 43,259 shares; 2025Q2: 43,259 shares; 2025Q3: 41,759 shares; 2025Q4: 40,174 shares 40,174$3.52M2.21%-1,585Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,429 shares; 2024Q4: 76,429 shares; 2025Q1: 76,102 shares; 2025Q2: 76,102 shares; 2025Q3: 74,627 shares; 2025Q4: 73,331 shares 73,331$3.51M2.2%-1,296Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,091 shares; 2024Q4: 112,952 shares; 2025Q1: 111,862 shares; 2025Q2: 112,573 shares; 2025Q3: 112,084 shares; 2025Q4: 108,846 shares 108,846$3.49M2.19%-3,238Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,605 shares; 2024Q4: 50,640 shares; 2025Q1: 50,640 shares; 2025Q2: 50,615 shares; 2025Q3: 50,365 shares; 2025Q4: 48,257 shares 48,257$3.23M2.03%-2,108Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,836 shares; 2024Q4: 58,890 shares; 2025Q1: 58,794 shares; 2025Q2: 58,796 shares; 2025Q3: 58,524 shares; 2025Q4: 55,627 shares 55,627$3.21M2.01%-2,897Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,886 shares; 2024Q4: 31,987 shares; 2025Q1: 31,988 shares; 2025Q2: 32,189 shares; 2025Q3: 31,940 shares; 2025Q4: 29,857 shares 29,857$3.14M1.97%-2,083Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: 18,250 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 153,975 shares; 2025Q3: 155,475 shares; 2025Q4: 128,428 shares 128,428$3.08M1.94%-27,047Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,595 shares; 2024Q4: 6,595 shares; 2025Q1: 6,595 shares; 2025Q2: 6,895 shares; 2025Q3: 10,655 shares; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares 8,505$2.98M1.87%-2,150Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,525 shares; 2024Q4: 68,525 shares; 2025Q1: 68,775 shares; 2025Q2: 68,775 shares; 2025Q3: 79,140 shares; 2025Q4: 63,640 shares 63,640$2.82M1.77%-15,500Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,625 shares; 2025Q4: 50,625 shares 50,625$2.71M1.7%-11,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,565 shares; 2024Q4: 28,940 shares; 2025Q1: 28,930 shares; 2025Q2: 28,980 shares; 2025Q3: 28,880 shares; 2025Q4: 27,780 shares 27,780$2.67M1.68%-1,100Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,870 shares; 2024Q4: 29,920 shares; 2025Q1: 29,920 shares; 2025Q2: 29,920 shares; 2025Q3: 29,090 shares; 2025Q4: 56,180 shares 56,180$2.51M1.58%+27,090Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,435 shares; 2025Q1: 26,638 shares; 2025Q2: 27,039 shares; 2025Q3: 27,206 shares; 2025Q4: 26,670 shares 26,670$2.5M1.57%-536Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,192 shares; 2024Q4: 11,948 shares; 2025Q1: 12,129 shares; 2025Q2: 12,130 shares; 2025Q3: 13,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,970 shares 11,970$2.48M1.55%-1,056Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 5,090 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,090 shares; 2025Q3: 15,370 shares; 2025Q4: 13,325 shares 13,325$2.31M1.45%-2,045Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,910 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,551 shares; 2025Q2: 18,608 shares; 2025Q3: 18,839 shares; 2025Q4: 15,869 shares 15,869$2.28M1.43%-2,970Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,902 shares; 2024Q4: 13,902 shares; 2025Q1: 13,452 shares; 2025Q2: 13,452 shares; 2025Q3: 13,402 shares; 2025Q4: 12,202 shares 12,202$2.06M1.29%-1,200Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 10,708 shares; 2025Q1: 10,708 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,171 shares; 2025Q4: 9,865 shares 9,865$1.99M1.25%-306Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,835 shares; 2024Q4: 56,763 shares; 2025Q1: 59,765 shares; 2025Q2: 63,968 shares; 2025Q3: 69,171 shares; 2025Q4: 50,274 shares 50,274$1.93M1.21%-18,897Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,656 shares 20,656$1.69M1.06%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,968 shares; 2024Q4: 43,919 shares; 2025Q1: 43,920 shares; 2025Q2: 43,921 shares; 2025Q3: 43,671 shares; 2025Q4: 36,322 shares 36,322$1.46M0.92%-7,349Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.44M0.9%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 33,500 shares; 2025Q2: 33,500 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 33,500 shares 33,500$1.38M0.86%0Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares 46,000$1.37M0.86%-2,000Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,325 shares; 2025Q4: 86,375 shares 86,375$1.36M0.85%-17,950Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares 1,235$1.32M0.83%-65Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,300 shares; 2024Q4: 33,300 shares; 2025Q1: 33,300 shares; 2025Q2: 33,300 shares; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 38,300 shares 38,300$1.32M0.83%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,600 shares; 2024Q4: 26,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,985 shares; 2025Q4: 32,985 shares 32,985$1.29M0.81%0Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,300 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares 4,280$1.28M0.8%-20Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,405 shares; 2024Q4: 4,405 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 4,405 shares; 2025Q3: 4,385 shares; 2025Q4: 4,285 shares 4,285$1.23M0.77%-100Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,470 shares; 2025Q1: 10,336 shares; 2025Q2: 10,336 shares; 2025Q3: 10,936 shares; 2025Q4: 10,936 shares 10,936$1.21M0.76%0Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.17M0.73%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.04M0.65%-400Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,387 shares; 2024Q4: 5,388 shares; 2025Q1: 5,389 shares; 2025Q2: 5,389 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares 4,866$1.03M0.65%+1Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,627 shares; 2024Q4: 8,628 shares; 2025Q1: 8,628 shares; 2025Q2: 8,629 shares; 2025Q3: 5,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,460 shares 5,460$994K0.62%-175Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,880 shares; 2025Q4: 6,880 shares 6,880$901K0.57%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,040 shares; 2024Q4: 1,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,883 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares 2,833$770K0.48%-50Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,927 shares; 2024Q4: 15,928 shares; 2025Q1: 15,928 shares; 2025Q2: 15,929 shares; 2025Q3: 15,779 shares; 2025Q4: 8,831 shares 8,831$762K0.48%-6,948Timeline
KRKNFKRAKEN ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 137,500 shares; 2025Q2: 137,500 shares; 2025Q3: 137,500 shares; 2025Q4: 137,500 shares 137,500$642K0.4%0Timeline
EPSNEPSILON ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,400 shares; 2024Q4: 117,077 shares; 2025Q1: 124,400 shares; 2025Q2: 125,400 shares; 2025Q3: 133,400 shares; 2025Q4: 135,900 shares 135,900$631K0.4%+2,500Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842 shares; 2024Q4: 842 shares; 2025Q1: 842 shares; 2025Q2: 842 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,574 shares 1,574$515K0.32%0Timeline
LGLLGL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,658 shares; 2024Q4: 73,658 shares; 2025Q1: 73,658 shares; 2025Q2: 71,000 shares; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares 87,500$503K0.32%+13,500Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 5,670 shares 5,670$482K0.3%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares 2,075$479K0.3%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,095 shares; 2024Q4: 6,260 shares; 2025Q1: 6,260 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 6,015 shares 6,015$474K0.3%-5,795Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$471K0.3%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,052 shares; 2024Q4: 5,052 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$432K0.27%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$413K0.26%0Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$395K0.25%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$378K0.24%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,148 shares; 2025Q2: 4,528 shares; 2025Q3: 4,528 shares; 2025Q4: 4,528 shares 4,528$333K0.21%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426 shares; 2025Q4: 426 shares 426$329K0.21%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 299 shares 299$321K0.2%-18Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares 1,038$315K0.2%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,622 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577 shares 1,577$307K0.19%-45Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 462 shares 462$305K0.19%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares 3,400$278K0.17%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares 2,140$268K0.17%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares 2,158$265K0.17%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,701 shares 1,701$244K0.15%+14Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 459 shares 459$231K0.14%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,490 shares; 2024Q4: 15,490 shares; 2025Q1: 13,490 shares; 2025Q2: 13,490 shares; 2025Q3: 13,490 shares; 2025Q4: 13,490 shares 13,490$222K0.14%0Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares 46,000$212K0.13%-5,000Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares 2,217$204K0.13%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,370 shares; 2024Q4: 10,370 shares; 2025Q1: 10,370 shares; 2025Q2: 10,370 shares; 2025Q3: 10,370 shares; 2025Q4: 10,370 shares 10,370$184K0.12%0Timeline
FNMAFANNIE MAEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$139K0.09%+1,000Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$109K0.07%0Timeline
FMCCFREDDIE MACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$101K0.06%-2,000Timeline
JVACOFFEE HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$64K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
M-TRON INDS INCM-TRON INDS INC22,000$38.5Kshares
LGL GROUP INCLGL GROUP INC57,000$18.2Kshares
PANTHEON RESOURCES ORDFPANTHEON RESOURCES ORDF40,000$13.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001015877-26-000002 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set