Skip to content

McGowan Group Asset Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633227, DALLAS, TX

McGowan Group Asset Management, Inc. reported $785,310,221 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000196

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$785M
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
44.25%
New
40
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDXnew+62,891$22.4M
IFLOnew+659,919$20.6M
SONnew+294,671$15.9M
HYTadded+755,672$6.44M
MUnew+3,610$1.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GENERAL MNY MKT FUNDexited-96,011,095-$96M
BWXTreduced-41,364-$8.46M
MSFTreduced-13,540-$5.01M
PANWexited-14,144-$2.61M
TXNreduced-7,967-$1.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000196, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $785,124,795, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JGHNUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,004,978 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729,761 shares; 2025Q1: 3,706,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,752,362 shares; 2025Q3: 3,748,998 shares; 2025Q4: 3,749,705 shares; 2026Q1: 3,772,646 shares 3,772,646$46.1M5.87%+22,941Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,598 shares; 2024Q4: 258,194 shares; 2025Q1: 256,705 shares; 2025Q2: 255,748 shares; 2025Q3: 248,966 shares; 2025Q4: 251,373 shares; 2026Q1: 249,395 shares 249,395$42.3M5.39%-1,978Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,112,031 shares; 2024Q4: 3,341,796 shares; 2025Q1: 3,333,319 shares; 2025Q2: 3,773,668 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780,166 shares; 2025Q4: 3,797,228 shares; 2026Q1: 4,552,900 shares 4,552,900$38.8M4.94%+755,672Timeline
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,847,932 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812,964 shares; 2025Q1: 3,794,866 shares; 2025Q2: 3,802,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,738,033 shares; 2025Q4: 3,718,331 shares; 2026Q1: 3,741,487 shares 3,741,487$38.1M4.85%+23,156Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,323,902 shares; 2024Q4: 1,335,895 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327,275 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360,872 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380,626 shares; 2026Q1: 1,382,321 shares 1,382,321$35.8M4.56%+1,695Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 546,454 shares; 2025Q2: 559,051 shares; 2025Q3: 556,867 shares; 2025Q4: 559,252 shares; 2026Q1: 561,466 shares 561,466$32.8M4.18%+2,214Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122,165 shares; 2024Q4: 1,130,891 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177,498 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332,236 shares; 2025Q3: 1,331,633 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340,808 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348,868 shares 1,348,868$32.8M4.17%+8,060Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,549,944 shares; 2024Q4: 3,198,404 shares; 2025Q1: 3,190,110 shares; 2025Q2: 3,225,943 shares; 2025Q3: 2,906,061 shares; 2025Q4: 2,898,929 shares; 2026Q1: 2,915,465 shares 2,915,465$31.6M4.02%+16,536Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,386 shares; 2026Q1: 364,589 shares 364,589$26.8M3.41%-797Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,891 shares 62,891$22.4M2.85%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,163 shares; 2024Q4: 133,736 shares; 2025Q1: 130,031 shares; 2025Q2: 133,048 shares; 2025Q3: 132,637 shares; 2025Q4: 132,829 shares; 2026Q1: 130,745 shares 130,745$21.5M2.73%-2,084Timeline
IFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 659,919 shares 659,919$20.6M2.62%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,802 shares; 2024Q4: 21,778 shares; 2025Q1: 21,808 shares; 2025Q2: 21,607 shares; 2025Q3: 21,574 shares; 2025Q4: 21,458 shares; 2026Q1: 21,250 shares 21,250$19.5M2.49%-208Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,196 shares; 2024Q4: 273,013 shares; 2025Q1: 299,011 shares; 2025Q2: 324,307 shares; 2025Q3: 335,916 shares; 2025Q4: 368,597 shares; 2026Q1: 386,513 shares 386,513$19.5M2.49%+17,916Timeline
XEVTXEATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 840,076 shares; 2024Q4: 836,447 shares; 2025Q1: 829,188 shares; 2025Q2: 833,437 shares; 2025Q3: 787,656 shares; 2025Q4: 783,596 shares; 2026Q1: 784,802 shares 784,802$19.3M2.45%+1,206Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,430 shares; 2024Q4: 128,166 shares; 2025Q1: 127,243 shares; 2025Q2: 128,659 shares; 2025Q3: 128,532 shares; 2025Q4: 128,108 shares; 2026Q1: 128,246 shares 128,246$18.6M2.37%+138Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,275 shares; 2024Q4: 127,534 shares; 2025Q1: 127,348 shares; 2025Q2: 129,400 shares; 2025Q3: 128,803 shares; 2025Q4: 128,446 shares; 2026Q1: 87,082 shares 87,082$17.8M2.27%-41,364Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 849,933 shares; 2024Q4: 854,579 shares; 2025Q1: 853,063 shares; 2025Q2: 859,318 shares; 2025Q3: 880,436 shares; 2025Q4: 899,349 shares; 2026Q1: 919,275 shares 919,275$17.7M2.26%+19,926Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 931,988 shares; 2024Q4: 1,119,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,163,957 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,349,264 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410,373 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428,679 shares 1,428,679$16M2.04%+18,306Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 294,671 shares 294,671$15.9M2.03%newTimeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 902,217 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,243,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,362,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379,726 shares 1,379,726$15.9M2.02%+17,705Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,570 shares; 2024Q4: 239,305 shares; 2025Q1: 238,507 shares; 2025Q2: 240,016 shares; 2025Q3: 239,636 shares; 2025Q4: 240,859 shares; 2026Q1: 238,491 shares 238,491$15.4M1.96%-2,368Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366,093 shares; 2024Q4: 366,782 shares; 2025Q1: 368,254 shares; 2025Q2: 370,220 shares; 2025Q3: 369,242 shares; 2025Q4: 371,150 shares; 2026Q1: 372,104 shares 372,104$14.1M1.79%+954Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,194 shares; 2024Q4: 157,080 shares; 2025Q1: 156,012 shares; 2025Q2: 156,042 shares; 2025Q3: 153,566 shares; 2025Q4: 153,521 shares; 2026Q1: 152,428 shares 152,428$13.9M1.77%-1,093Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,685 shares; 2024Q4: 192,299 shares; 2025Q1: 191,169 shares; 2025Q2: 191,089 shares; 2025Q3: 189,725 shares; 2025Q4: 189,347 shares; 2026Q1: 188,606 shares 188,606$13.8M1.75%-741Timeline
CSQCALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740,740 shares; 2024Q4: 753,506 shares; 2025Q1: 753,522 shares; 2025Q2: 782,813 shares; 2025Q3: 792,485 shares; 2025Q4: 797,580 shares; 2026Q1: 794,697 shares 794,697$13.6M1.73%-2,883Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,348 shares; 2026Q1: 205,946 shares 205,946$13.1M1.67%-4,402Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622,469 shares; 2024Q4: 624,930 shares; 2025Q1: 620,329 shares; 2025Q2: 621,455 shares; 2025Q3: 623,986 shares; 2025Q4: 623,768 shares; 2026Q1: 624,406 shares 624,406$12.6M1.6%+638Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,888 shares; 2024Q4: 32,670 shares; 2025Q1: 32,319 shares; 2025Q2: 31,708 shares; 2025Q3: 31,259 shares; 2025Q4: 32,288 shares; 2026Q1: 31,356 shares 31,356$9.02M1.15%-932Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,261 shares; 2024Q4: 40,313 shares; 2025Q1: 40,777 shares; 2025Q2: 41,658 shares; 2025Q3: 41,883 shares; 2025Q4: 41,280 shares; 2026Q1: 41,601 shares 41,601$8.61M1.1%+321Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,514 shares; 2024Q4: 25,780 shares; 2025Q1: 24,922 shares; 2025Q2: 25,112 shares; 2025Q3: 25,104 shares; 2025Q4: 25,286 shares; 2026Q1: 25,254 shares 25,254$7.63M0.97%-32Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,059 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798 shares; 2025Q1: 3,093 shares; 2025Q2: 34,666 shares; 2025Q3: 35,160 shares; 2025Q4: 35,370 shares; 2026Q1: 35,981 shares 35,981$7.46M0.95%+611Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,164 shares; 2024Q4: 349,365 shares; 2025Q1: 391,038 shares; 2025Q2: 407,364 shares; 2025Q3: 444,999 shares; 2025Q4: 478,625 shares; 2026Q1: 492,124 shares 492,124$6.07M0.77%+13,499Timeline
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,615 shares; 2024Q4: 323,328 shares; 2025Q1: 364,543 shares; 2025Q2: 381,053 shares; 2025Q3: 416,381 shares; 2025Q4: 452,589 shares; 2026Q1: 466,674 shares 466,674$5.68M0.72%+14,085Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,728 shares; 2024Q4: 26,728 shares; 2025Q1: 26,749 shares; 2025Q2: 26,749 shares; 2025Q3: 33,283 shares; 2025Q4: 33,284 shares; 2026Q1: 25,317 shares 25,317$4.92M0.63%-7,967Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,992 shares; 2024Q4: 20,915 shares; 2025Q1: 20,044 shares; 2025Q2: 19,807 shares; 2025Q3: 19,021 shares; 2025Q4: 19,257 shares; 2026Q1: 18,981 shares 18,981$4.82M0.61%-276Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,140 shares; 2026Q1: 120,635 shares 120,635$4.76M0.61%+11,495Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,544 shares; 2024Q4: 187,632 shares; 2025Q1: 185,978 shares; 2025Q2: 181,894 shares; 2025Q3: 176,261 shares; 2025Q4: 176,622 shares; 2026Q1: 176,164 shares 176,164$4.67M0.59%-458Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 308,874 shares; 2024Q4: 306,526 shares; 2025Q1: 304,905 shares; 2025Q2: 306,581 shares; 2025Q3: 306,956 shares; 2025Q4: 307,232 shares; 2026Q1: 308,181 shares 308,181$4.4M0.56%+949Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,169 shares; 2024Q4: 21,218 shares; 2025Q1: 21,566 shares; 2025Q2: 21,290 shares; 2025Q3: 20,775 shares; 2025Q4: 21,002 shares; 2026Q1: 21,034 shares 21,034$4.38M0.56%+32Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,065 shares; 2025Q3: 19,525 shares; 2025Q4: 19,855 shares; 2026Q1: 20,123 shares 20,123$4.23M0.54%+268Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 441,435 shares; 2026Q1: 444,273 shares 444,273$3.88M0.49%+2,838Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,416 shares; 2025Q3: 18,140 shares; 2025Q4: 20,209 shares; 2026Q1: 20,980 shares 20,980$2.38M0.3%+771Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,511 shares; 2024Q4: 293,696 shares; 2025Q1: 296,476 shares; 2025Q2: 298,554 shares; 2025Q3: 362,372 shares; 2025Q4: 384,123 shares; 2026Q1: 368,446 shares 368,446$1.91M0.24%-15,677Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,686 shares; 2024Q4: 6,690 shares; 2025Q1: 6,841 shares; 2025Q2: 6,820 shares; 2025Q3: 6,424 shares; 2025Q4: 6,428 shares; 2026Q1: 6,352 shares 6,352$1.8M0.23%-76Timeline
STKSTHE ONE GROUP HOSPITALITY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 759,913 shares; 2025Q1: 838,335 shares; 2025Q2: 838,335 shares; 2025Q3: 838,335 shares; 2025Q4: 945,000 shares; 2026Q1: 940,000 shares 940,000$1.67M0.21%-5,000Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 119,113 shares; 2025Q2: 118,831 shares; 2025Q3: 118,831 shares; 2025Q4: 141,631 shares; 2026Q1: 221,093 shares 221,093$1.56M0.2%+79,462Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,078 shares; 2024Q4: 17,071 shares; 2025Q1: 17,081 shares; 2025Q2: 17,106 shares; 2025Q3: 10,767 shares; 2025Q4: 10,765 shares; 2026Q1: 10,668 shares 10,668$1.54M0.2%-97Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 23,547 shares; 2025Q2: 23,649 shares; 2025Q3: 23,968 shares; 2025Q4: 24,073 shares; 2026Q1: 13,871 shares 13,871$1.52M0.19%-10,202Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,107 shares; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 3,185 shares; 2025Q2: 3,207 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares 3,033$1.45M0.19%-177Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 940 shares; 2024Q4: 940 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$1.38M0.18%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,153 shares; 2024Q4: 17,567 shares; 2025Q1: 17,763 shares; 2025Q2: 18,437 shares; 2025Q3: 16,766 shares; 2025Q4: 17,088 shares; 2026Q1: 3,548 shares 3,548$1.31M0.17%-13,540Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,443 shares; 2025Q1: 2,517 shares; 2025Q2: 2,538 shares; 2025Q3: 2,538 shares; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares; 2026Q1: 2,561 shares 2,561$1.28M0.16%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,967 shares; 2024Q4: 9,973 shares; 2025Q1: 9,976 shares; 2025Q2: 9,895 shares; 2025Q3: 9,663 shares; 2025Q4: 9,665 shares; 2026Q1: 9,667 shares 9,667$1.22M0.16%+2Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,610 shares 3,610$1.22M0.16%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,363 shares; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,589 shares; 2025Q2: 1,591 shares; 2025Q3: 1,592 shares; 2025Q4: 1,593 shares; 2026Q1: 1,653 shares 1,653$1.17M0.15%+60Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,176 shares; 2024Q4: 2,166 shares; 2025Q1: 2,013 shares; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 2,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 2,015 shares 2,015$1.14M0.14%+10Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,989 shares; 2024Q4: 6,008 shares; 2025Q1: 7,136 shares; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 5,914 shares; 2025Q4: 5,929 shares; 2026Q1: 6,104 shares 6,104$1.06M0.14%+175Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,187 shares; 2024Q4: 4,638 shares; 2025Q1: 4,630 shares; 2025Q2: 4,661 shares; 2025Q3: 4,671 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,316 shares 4,316$1.06M0.13%-134Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,677 shares; 2024Q4: 11,367 shares; 2025Q1: 10,556 shares; 2025Q2: 9,864 shares; 2025Q3: 7,825 shares; 2025Q4: 8,070 shares; 2026Q1: 8,387 shares 8,387$1.04M0.13%+317Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,513 shares; 2024Q4: 8,155 shares; 2025Q1: 7,595 shares; 2025Q2: 7,595 shares; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares; 2025Q4: 7,595 shares; 2026Q1: 7,833 shares 7,833$1.03M0.13%+238Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,095 shares; 2025Q4: 11,247 shares; 2026Q1: 11,247 shares 11,247$1.03M0.13%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,868 shares; 2024Q4: 2,868 shares; 2025Q1: 2,869 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,871 shares; 2026Q1: 2,872 shares 2,872$981K0.13%+1Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,278 shares; 2024Q4: 6,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 6,392 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares; 2025Q4: 5,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,479 shares 5,479$906K0.12%-181Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,375 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$868K0.11%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 18,150 shares; 2025Q1: 15,233 shares; 2025Q2: 15,237 shares; 2025Q3: 16,055 shares; 2025Q4: 16,060 shares; 2026Q1: 16,265 shares 16,265$856K0.11%+205Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,946 shares; 2024Q4: 15,872 shares; 2025Q1: 15,614 shares; 2025Q2: 15,658 shares; 2025Q3: 12,702 shares; 2025Q4: 12,761 shares; 2026Q1: 12,785 shares 12,785$844K0.11%+24Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,139 shares 9,139$736K0.09%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,269 shares; 2024Q4: 70,405 shares; 2025Q1: 68,479 shares; 2025Q2: 80,006 shares; 2025Q3: 65,004 shares; 2025Q4: 60,162 shares; 2026Q1: 60,087 shares 60,087$693K0.09%-75Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,459 shares; 2024Q4: 14,933 shares; 2025Q1: 15,275 shares; 2025Q2: 18,677 shares; 2025Q3: 4,851 shares; 2025Q4: 4,711 shares; 2026Q1: 4,510 shares 4,510$660K0.08%-201Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,777 shares 4,777$650K0.08%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,044 shares; 2024Q4: 2,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,426 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,693 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares 2,576$624K0.08%-117Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,330 shares; 2026Q1: 9,330 shares 9,330$614K0.08%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,492 shares; 2024Q4: 1,159 shares; 2025Q1: 1,262 shares; 2025Q2: 1,968 shares; 2025Q3: 2,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,647 shares; 2026Q1: 1,643 shares 1,643$611K0.08%-4Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,511 shares; 2025Q1: 3,469 shares; 2025Q2: 3,473 shares; 2025Q3: 2,976 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares; 2026Q1: 3,070 shares 3,070$592K0.08%-108Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,136 shares; 2024Q4: 998 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares 1,030$589K0.08%-79Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,262 shares; 2024Q4: 9,262 shares; 2025Q1: 9,975 shares; 2025Q2: 9,988 shares; 2025Q3: 10,002 shares; 2025Q4: 10,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,993 shares 9,993$587K0.07%-27Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,616 shares; 2024Q4: 7,671 shares; 2025Q1: 7,880 shares; 2025Q2: 7,930 shares; 2025Q3: 7,980 shares; 2025Q4: 8,034 shares; 2026Q1: 8,034 shares 8,034$585K0.07%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,244 shares; 2024Q4: 11,148 shares; 2025Q1: 11,163 shares; 2025Q2: 11,457 shares; 2025Q3: 11,469 shares; 2025Q4: 11,321 shares; 2026Q1: 11,085 shares 11,085$536K0.07%-236Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 725 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$495K0.06%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,892 shares; 2024Q4: 3,893 shares; 2025Q1: 3,909 shares; 2025Q2: 3,910 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,233 shares 3,233$476K0.06%-587Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: 4,680 shares; 2025Q1: 4,756 shares; 2025Q2: 4,758 shares; 2025Q3: 4,843 shares; 2025Q4: 4,872 shares; 2026Q1: 4,873 shares 4,873$470K0.06%+1Timeline
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,562 shares 11,562$414K0.05%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,074 shares; 2024Q4: 3,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,159 shares; 2025Q2: 3,161 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 3,166 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$414K0.05%-6Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230 shares; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares; 2025Q3: 2,230 shares; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,230 shares 2,230$402K0.05%0Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,684 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,837 shares; 2025Q2: 3,855 shares; 2025Q3: 3,872 shares; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 3,907 shares 3,907$400K0.05%+14Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 878 shares; 2025Q3: 867 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$397K0.05%+639Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,585 shares; 2025Q1: 1,586 shares; 2025Q2: 1,572 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,463 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$389K0.05%-6Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,094 shares 1,094$385K0.05%newTimeline
VOCVOC ENERGY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,067 shares; 2024Q4: 105,157 shares; 2025Q1: 105,286 shares; 2025Q2: 106,677 shares; 2025Q3: 108,031 shares; 2025Q4: 111,280 shares; 2026Q1: 109,530 shares 109,530$379K0.05%-1,750Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,138 shares; 2024Q4: 2,138 shares; 2025Q1: 2,138 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,815 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares 1,815$360K0.05%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,617 shares 3,617$355K0.05%newTimeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,996 shares; 2025Q4: 6,431 shares; 2026Q1: 6,530 shares 6,530$352K0.04%+99Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,893 shares; 2024Q4: 1,893 shares; 2025Q1: 1,893 shares; 2025Q2: 1,893 shares; 2025Q3: 1,893 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,926 shares 1,926$351K0.04%+15Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 624 shares 624$338K0.04%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 991 shares; 2025Q3: 995 shares; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 974 shares 974$329K0.04%+57Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 854 shares; 2025Q4: 855 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares 948$327K0.04%+93Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,497 shares; 2024Q4: 2,479 shares; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,441 shares; 2025Q3: 2,423 shares; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares; 2026Q1: 2,426 shares 2,426$312K0.04%+2Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,066 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,984 shares; 2025Q3: 1,988 shares; 2025Q4: 2,002 shares; 2026Q1: 2,009 shares 2,009$312K0.04%+7Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,949 shares; 2024Q4: 4,957 shares; 2025Q1: 4,615 shares; 2025Q2: 4,621 shares; 2025Q3: 3,951 shares; 2025Q4: 4,006 shares; 2026Q1: 4,011 shares 4,011$311K0.04%+5Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,629 shares; 2025Q1: 1,647 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,042 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$307K0.04%+1Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,208 shares 1,208$303K0.04%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$294K0.04%newTimeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,845 shares; 2025Q1: 13,845 shares; 2025Q2: 13,845 shares; 2025Q3: 13,845 shares; 2025Q4: 13,845 shares; 2026Q1: 13,845 shares 13,845$292K0.04%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 158 shares; 2026Q1: 168 shares 168$290K0.04%+10Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,676 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,593 shares; 2025Q4: 1,805 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808 shares 1,808$289K0.04%+3Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,405 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 865 shares; 2025Q3: 865 shares; 2025Q4: 865 shares; 2026Q1: 885 shares 885$284K0.04%+20Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188 shares; 2024Q4: 188 shares; 2025Q1: 188 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,060 shares; 2026Q1: 3,060 shares 3,060$282K0.04%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 697 shares; 2025Q4: 837 shares; 2026Q1: 912 shares 912$282K0.04%+75Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,292 shares 5,292$270K0.03%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,906 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,877 shares 6,877$268K0.03%newTimeline
TPZTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,880 shares; 2025Q1: 11,920 shares; 2025Q2: 12,004 shares; 2025Q3: 12,066 shares; 2025Q4: 12,107 shares; 2026Q1: 12,187 shares 12,187$267K0.03%+80Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares 2,826$262K0.03%newTimeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$262K0.03%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,597 shares; 2025Q1: 37,597 shares; 2025Q2: 37,597 shares; 2025Q3: 37,597 shares; 2025Q4: 37,597 shares; 2026Q1: 37,597 shares 37,597$258K0.03%0Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$257K0.03%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,537 shares 3,537$254K0.03%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 291 shares 291$254K0.03%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,320 shares 8,320$241K0.03%newTimeline
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$240K0.03%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 723 shares 723$238K0.03%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 606 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$238K0.03%+87Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$236K0.03%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 221 shares; 2025Q1: 241 shares; 2025Q2: 236 shares; 2025Q3: 236 shares; 2025Q4: 237 shares; 2026Q1: 237 shares 237$236K0.03%0Timeline
PVLPERMIANVILLE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,931 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,686 shares; 2025Q2: 129,686 shares; 2025Q3: 129,686 shares; 2025Q4: 129,686 shares; 2026Q1: 127,543 shares 127,543$236K0.03%-2,143Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 431 shares; 2026Q1: 431 shares 431$232K0.03%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares 332$232K0.03%0Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,241 shares; 2024Q4: 10,727 shares; 2025Q1: 10,224 shares; 2025Q2: 10,289 shares; 2025Q3: 10,289 shares; 2025Q4: 10,350 shares; 2026Q1: 9,510 shares 9,510$231K0.03%-840Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,830 shares 4,830$230K0.03%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,883 shares 3,883$221K0.03%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 669 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 670 shares; 2026Q1: 670 shares 670$218K0.03%0Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,428 shares; 2025Q2: 4,449 shares; 2025Q3: 4,470 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,515 shares 4,515$217K0.03%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,791 shares 4,791$216K0.03%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 329 shares; 2025Q4: 329 shares; 2026Q1: 329 shares 329$215K0.03%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 529 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares 485$209K0.03%-44Timeline
NACNUVEEN CA DIVI ADV MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,851 shares; 2026Q1: 17,851 shares 17,851$208K0.03%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,133 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,133 shares; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: 5,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,049 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189 shares 2,189$201K0.03%-1,860Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,366 shares; 2024Q4: 27,366 shares; 2025Q1: 27,366 shares; 2025Q2: 26,534 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,060 shares; 2026Q1: 25,480 shares 25,480$169K0.02%-580Timeline
XNCMXNUVEEN CALIF AMT FREE MUNI IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,894 shares 13,894$165K0.02%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 701 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 301 shares 301$165K0.02%-400Timeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,441 shares 40,441$145K0.02%newTimeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,614 shares 12,614$131K0.02%newTimeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$106K0.01%newTimeline
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,979 shares 19,979$101K0.01%newTimeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,094 shares 18,094$88.1K0.01%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,226 shares 17,226$87.9K0.01%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$67.5K0.01%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$66.3K0.01%newTimeline
MTRMESA RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,111 shares 13,111$64.1K0.01%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$54K0.01%newTimeline
MVOMV OIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,609 shares 18,609$42.1K0.01%newTimeline
INVZWINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,300 shares 40,300$89<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC COMput300$165Knew
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockcall4,000$20.7Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GENERAL MNY MKT FUNDGENERAL MNY MKT FUND96,011,095$96Mshares
PRAIRIELANDS PUB FAC CORP T…PRAIRIELANDS PUB FAC CORP TEX PRO…4,900,000$3.39Mprincipal
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC14,144$2.61Mshares
FANNIN CNTY TEX PUB FAC COR…FANNIN CNTY TEX PUB FAC CORP REV …1,725,000$1.5Mprincipal
TULANE UNIV LA RFDG-TULANE …TULANE UNIV LA RFDG-TULANE UNIV-C…660,000$616Kprincipal
NORTH TEX TWY AUTH REV SYS …NORTH TEX TWY AUTH REV SYS REF BD…550,000$555Kprincipal
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC12,380$504Kshares
FANNIN CNTY TEX PUB FAC COR…FANNIN CNTY TEX PUB FAC CORP REV …540,000$429Kprincipal
SILICON VY TOB SECURITIZATI…SILICON VY TOB SECURITIZATION AUT…3,500,000$317Kprincipal
INTCINTEL CORP5,998$221Kshares
TOBACCO SETTLEMENT FING COR…TOBACCO SETTLEMENT FING CORP VA A…830,000$210Kprincipal
PORT SEATTLE WASH REV INTER…PORT SEATTLE WASH REV INTER LIEN …200,000$203Kprincipal

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000196 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set