Skip to content

MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1104186, ATLANTA, GA

MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $3,896,716,952 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104186-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.9B
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
56.97%
New
21
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEXnew+200,000$14.5M
CEnew+300,000$13.8M
EMNadded+200,000$13.4M
BSXnew+250,000$10.7M
ALMnew+600,000$9.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MHKreduced-400,000-$48.5M
UPSreduced-200,000-$21.5M
NOKexited-2,000,000-$16.1M
HUNexited-1,000,000-$13.3M
DNLIreduced-400,000-$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104186-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $711,319,452, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$93.7M13.17%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 925,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$52.4M7.37%+75,000Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 712,022 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$44.4M6.25%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200,000 shares 2,200,000$40.8M5.74%+200,000Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$32.7M4.59%+500,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$32.2M4.53%-200,000Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,994,814 shares; 2026Q2: 1,994,814 shares 1,994,814$30.5M4.29%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$26.9M3.78%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$26.8M3.77%+200,000Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$24.8M3.49%+150,000Timeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089,438 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$23.5M3.31%-89,438Timeline
BWAYBRAINSWAY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$23.3M3.27%-150,000Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$17.7M2.49%-500,000Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028,200 shares 1,028,200$17.2M2.42%+328,200Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$16.3M2.29%-500,000Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$14.5M2.04%newTimeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$13.8M1.94%newTimeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.3M1.73%0Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$12.1M1.71%0Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.1M1.71%-400,000Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$10.7M1.5%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$9.94M1.4%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$9.78M1.37%0Timeline
TLSTELOS CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100,000 shares 2,100,000$9.66M1.36%+100,000Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$9.39M1.32%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.3M1.31%newTimeline
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$9.08M1.28%0Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,960,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$8.26M1.16%0Timeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100,000 shares 4,100,000$7.13M1%+700,000Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$7.06M0.99%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$6.69M0.94%0Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares; 2026Q2: 950,000 shares 950,000$6.6M0.93%0Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$6.36M0.89%0Timeline
ISOUISOENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$5.98M0.84%-100,000Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.14M0.72%-400,000Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$5.02M0.71%0Timeline
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,727,273 shares; 2025Q2: 2,727,273 shares; 2025Q3: 3,999,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$4.28M0.6%0Timeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 249,998 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$3.98M0.56%+200,000Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$2.71M0.38%0Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$2.69M0.38%newTimeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$2.27M0.32%0Timeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.3M0.18%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,000,000$747Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall1,000,000$216M+800,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall2,000,000$192M+1,000,000
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMcall2,000,000$187Mnew
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMcall1,300,000$162Mnew
GMGENERAL MTRS CO Stockcall2,000,000$154M+700,000
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall1,000,000$140M-1,000,000
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,000,000$140M-2,000,000
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall1,000,000$108M-800,000
AAALCOA CORP Stockcall2,000,000$104M+1,700,000
CLXCLOROX CO DEL COMcall1,000,000$95.4M+500,000
SLBSLB LIMITED COMcall2,000,000$93M+1,000,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall1,000,000$86.4M-3,000,000
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,000,000$72.2Mnew
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO Stockcall1,000,000$67Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall1,000,000$62.9M+200,000
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMcall1,000,000$57.6M0
FLRFLUOR CORP COMcall1,000,000$52.4M+570,000
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP COMcall500,000$51.7M0
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall500,000$49.6Mnew
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput500,000$46.8M-500,000
IONQIONQ INC Stockcall800,000$42.6M-300,000
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockcall1,000,000$35.1Mnew
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC COMMON CLASS Acall3,000,000$29M+1,000,000
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Stockcall3,000,000$28.2M+1,000,000
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC Stockcall1,000,000$23.1Mnew
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA SPON ADR CL Dcall500,000$22.7M-500,000
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO Stockcall500,000$19.1M0
ONDSONDAS INC COM NEWcall2,000,000$16.5Mnew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall1,000,000$15.8Mnew
CECELANESE CORP DEL Stockput300,000$13.8Mnew
RUNSUNRUN INC COMcall1,000,000$13.4Mnew
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Acall1,000,000$13.4Mnew
WWAYFAIR INC CL Acall100,000$9.24M-1,000,000
PONYPONY AI INC SPONSORED ADScall1,000,000$6.95M0
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockcall1,000,000$6.07M0
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD Stockcall1,000,000$4.89M0
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATION COMcall150,000$1.23Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS500,000$121Mcall
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I200,000$58.1Mcall
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC500,000$56Mcall
BWABORGWARNER INC1,000,000$54.3Mcall
ECLECOLAB INC200,000$53.2Mcall
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC500,000$41.4Mcall
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO500,000$36.3Mcall
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP500,000$31.4Mcall
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC300,000$29.5Mcall
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INC1,000,000$28.5Mcall
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP600,000$27.9Mcall
BCSBARCLAYS PLC1,000,000$21.2Mcall
REALTHE REALREAL INC2,000,000$18.2Mcall
NOKNOKIA CORP2,000,000$16.1Mshares
FSLYFASTLY INC500,000$14.5Mcall
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC880,000$13.9Mcall
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP1,000,000$13.3Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW1,200,000$10.1Mshares
FSLYFASTLY INC300,000$8.72Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC100,000$8.46Mcall
LYFTLYFT INC500,000$6.65Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC500,000$6.65Mcall
IAGIAMGOLD CORP300,000$5.65Mshares
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INC4,000,000$2.07Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC100,000$687Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC1,000,000$590Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104186-26-000006 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104186-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104186-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set