Skip to content

MASO CAPITAL PARTNERS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698093, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

MASO CAPITAL PARTNERS Ltd reported $60,867,037 across 44 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 83.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001698093-25-000011

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$60.9M
Holdings
44
Top 10 weight
83.72%
New
22
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOTEnew+2,457,328$11.4M
RNWnew+282,758$2.18M
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. Inew+190,000$1.92M
SFDnew+80,171$1.88M
TONXnew+262,881$1.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FiscalNote Holdings Incexited-29,470,277-$15.8M
EMexited-2,954,764-$3.37M
SKXexited-48,500-$3.06M
JOYYreduced-50,000-$2.93M
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYreduced-54,511-$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001698093-25-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $60,867,037, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SOHUSOHU COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 797,667 shares; 2024Q1: 797,557 shares; 2024Q2: 887,782 shares; 2024Q3: 887,782 shares; 2024Q4: 906,256 shares; 2025Q1: 906,256 shares; 2025Q2: 906,256 shares; 2025Q3: 906,256 shares 906,256$14.2M23.27%0Timeline
NOTEFISCALNOTE HLDGS INC COM CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,457,328 shares 2,457,328$11.4M18.69%newTimeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 292,400 shares; 2024Q1: 292,400 shares; 2024Q2: 322,400 shares; 2024Q3: 322,400 shares; 2024Q4: 322,400 shares; 2025Q1: 228,200 shares; 2025Q2: 228,200 shares; 2025Q3: 178,200 shares 178,200$10.4M17.16%-50,000Timeline
ONECONNECT FINL TECHNOLOGY CONECONNECT FINL TECHNOLOGY CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 439,966 shares; 2025Q3: 439,966 shares 439,966$3.33M5.48%0
OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.51M4.12%0
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 282,758 shares 282,758$2.18M3.58%newTimeline
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares 190,000$1.92M3.16%new
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,171 shares 80,171$1.88M3.09%newTimeline
TONXTON STRATEGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262,881 shares 262,881$1.85M3.04%newTimeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.3M2.13%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 330,000 shares 330,000$1.03M1.69%newTimeline
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$994K1.63%newTimeline
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,455 shares; 2025Q3: 31,944 shares 31,944$974K1.6%-54,511
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 1,603,771 shares; 2024Q1: 1,853,771 shares; 2024Q2: 1,853,771 shares; 2024Q3: 1,853,771 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$775K1.27%newTimeline
APACUSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,900 shares 74,900$747K1.23%newTimeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION III COCHENGHE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,700 shares 74,700$746K1.22%new
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$657K1.08%+10,000Timeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$643K1.06%newTimeline
FISCALNOTE HOLDINGS INCFISCALNOTE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 9,000,000 shares; 2024Q1: 9,000,000 shares; 2024Q2: 9,000,000 shares; 2024Q3: 9,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000,000 shares 9,000,000$594K0.98%0
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$579K0.95%newTimeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$533K0.88%newTimeline
ALMUAELUMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,478 shares; 2025Q3: 19,667 shares 19,667$317K0.52%-4,811Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 15,700 shares; 2024Q2: 15,700 shares; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$281K0.46%newTimeline
SIMAWSIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$185K0.3%0Timeline
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 266,666 shares; 2025Q1: 266,666 shares; 2025Q2: 266,666 shares; 2025Q3: 266,666 shares 266,666$133K0.22%0
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$123K0.2%newTimeline
ARQQARQIT QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares 2,840$110K0.18%newTimeline
ONCHU1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$106K0.17%newTimeline
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 375,000 shares; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares 375,000$75K0.12%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares 2,950$72.9K0.12%newTimeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,720 shares 3,720$68.5K0.11%newTimeline
GRAF GLOBAL CORPGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$41.2K0.07%0
PEWWSGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,333 shares 23,333$29.2K0.05%newTimeline
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 162,500 shares; 2024Q4: 162,500 shares; 2025Q1: 162,500 shares; 2025Q2: 162,500 shares; 2025Q3: 162,500 shares 162,500$25.4K0.04%0
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares 62,500$23.2K0.04%0
ESLAESTRELLA IMMUNOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 10,000 shares; 2024Q1: 10,000 shares; 2024Q2: 10,000 shares; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.5K0.02%0Timeline
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$11K0.02%0Timeline
EURKREUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$9.6K0.02%0Timeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares 66,666$8.73K0.01%0Timeline
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 65,048 shares; 2024Q4: 65,048 shares; 2025Q1: 65,048 shares; 2025Q2: 65,048 shares; 2025Q3: 65,048 shares 65,048$2.6K<0.01%0
PRENWPRENETICS GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 49,015 shares; 2024Q1: 49,015 shares; 2024Q2: 49,015 shares; 2024Q3: 49,015 shares; 2024Q4: 49,015 shares; 2025Q1: 49,015 shares; 2025Q2: 49,015 shares; 2025Q3: 49,015 shares 49,015$1.71K<0.01%0Timeline
NAMMNAMIB MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares 300$987<0.01%0Timeline
CENNCENNTRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 141 shares; 2024Q2: 141 shares; 2024Q3: 141 shares; 2024Q4: 141 shares; 2025Q1: 141 shares; 2025Q2: 141 shares; 2025Q3: 141 shares 141$83<0.01%0Timeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FiscalNote Holdings IncFiscalNote Holdings Inc29,470,277$15.8Mshares
EMSMART SH GLOBAL LTD2,954,764$3.37Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC48,500$3.06Mshares
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM100,000$287Kshares
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC13,000$270Kshares
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I23,333$87.5Kshares
Chenghe Acquisition II CoChenghe Acquisition II Co100,000$8.79Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698093-25-000011 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698093-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001698093-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001698093-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698093-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set