Skip to content

Martin Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731216, EUGENE, OR

Martin Capital Partners, LLC reported $265,833,000 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001731216-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$266M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
33.03%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ULnew+104,934$6.86M
TTEnew+64,973$4.25M
MKCnew+61,841$4.21M
CLXadded+39,909$4.02M
MSFTadded+3,118$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNILEVER PLCexited-111,293-$6.6M
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRexited-62,439-$3.73M
VZreduced-60,741-$2.47M
ETRreduced-21,120-$1.95M
OMCexited-7,309-$596K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001731216-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $265,833,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,765 shares; 2025Q1: 9,321 shares; 2025Q2: 30,545 shares; 2025Q3: 30,119 shares; 2025Q4: 30,353 shares 30,353$9.94M3.74%+234Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,720 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 16,022 shares; 2025Q3: 15,834 shares; 2025Q4: 18,952 shares 18,952$9.17M3.45%+3,118Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,297 shares; 2025Q1: 2,601 shares; 2025Q2: 8,651 shares; 2025Q3: 8,559 shares; 2025Q4: 8,494 shares 8,494$9.09M3.42%-65Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,734 shares; 2025Q1: 36,990 shares; 2025Q2: 120,196 shares; 2025Q3: 117,693 shares; 2025Q4: 116,914 shares 116,914$9.01M3.39%-779Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,516 shares; 2025Q1: 20,867 shares; 2025Q2: 67,030 shares; 2025Q3: 65,969 shares; 2025Q4: 70,133 shares 70,133$8.88M3.34%+4,164Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,223 shares; 2025Q2: 44,302 shares; 2025Q3: 43,470 shares; 2025Q4: 42,371 shares 42,371$8.77M3.3%-1,099Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,978 shares; 2025Q1: 29,865 shares; 2025Q2: 106,036 shares; 2025Q3: 124,490 shares; 2025Q4: 123,489 shares 123,489$8.57M3.22%-1,001Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,739 shares; 2025Q1: 9,310 shares; 2025Q2: 31,577 shares; 2025Q3: 31,137 shares; 2025Q4: 31,364 shares 31,364$8.56M3.22%+227Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,511 shares; 2025Q1: 16,160 shares; 2025Q2: 55,866 shares; 2025Q3: 83,463 shares; 2025Q4: 82,763 shares 82,763$8.21M3.09%-700Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,603 shares; 2025Q1: 12,221 shares; 2025Q2: 39,912 shares; 2025Q3: 50,468 shares; 2025Q4: 49,987 shares 49,987$7.62M2.87%-481Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,770 shares; 2025Q1: 11,280 shares; 2025Q2: 35,840 shares; 2025Q3: 23,805 shares; 2025Q4: 23,614 shares 23,614$7.61M2.86%-191Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,010 shares; 2025Q2: 22,123 shares; 2025Q3: 21,630 shares; 2025Q4: 21,393 shares 21,393$7.2M2.71%-237Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,934 shares 104,934$6.86M2.58%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,050 shares; 2025Q1: 21,374 shares; 2025Q2: 69,575 shares; 2025Q3: 69,569 shares; 2025Q4: 69,678 shares 69,678$6.69M2.52%+109Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 37,578 shares; 2025Q3: 37,761 shares; 2025Q4: 38,104 shares 38,104$6.61M2.49%+343Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,168 shares; 2025Q1: 16,261 shares; 2025Q2: 54,149 shares; 2025Q3: 54,584 shares; 2025Q4: 54,821 shares 54,821$6.6M2.48%+237Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,213 shares; 2025Q1: 31,609 shares; 2025Q2: 108,467 shares; 2025Q3: 107,877 shares; 2025Q4: 107,708 shares 107,708$6.07M2.28%-169Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,237 shares; 2025Q2: 20,148 shares; 2025Q3: 26,273 shares; 2025Q4: 25,956 shares 25,956$6M2.26%-317Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,150 shares; 2025Q2: 76,448 shares; 2025Q3: 117,577 shares; 2025Q4: 114,991 shares 114,991$5.85M2.2%-2,586Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,007 shares; 2025Q1: 7,237 shares; 2025Q2: 22,242 shares; 2025Q3: 39,204 shares; 2025Q4: 39,672 shares 39,672$5.69M2.14%+468Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,694 shares; 2025Q1: 17,332 shares; 2025Q2: 56,155 shares; 2025Q3: 55,687 shares; 2025Q4: 55,094 shares 55,094$5.64M2.12%-593Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,707 shares; 2025Q1: 118,305 shares; 2025Q2: 197,828 shares; 2025Q3: 184,796 shares; 2025Q4: 184,823 shares 184,823$5.58M2.1%+27Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,370 shares; 2025Q1: 8,095 shares; 2025Q2: 26,338 shares; 2025Q3: 26,075 shares; 2025Q4: 26,258 shares 26,258$5.34M2.01%+183Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,869 shares; 2025Q1: 11,607 shares; 2025Q2: 35,942 shares; 2025Q3: 37,088 shares; 2025Q4: 36,743 shares 36,743$5.27M1.98%-345Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,347 shares; 2025Q4: 109,412 shares 109,412$5.25M1.98%+65Timeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,869 shares; 2025Q1: 16,821 shares; 2025Q2: 51,178 shares; 2025Q3: 54,268 shares; 2025Q4: 54,479 shares 54,479$5.16M1.94%+211Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,625 shares; 2025Q1: 21,379 shares; 2025Q2: 68,683 shares; 2025Q3: 133,921 shares; 2025Q4: 132,827 shares 132,827$4.87M1.83%-1,094Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,149 shares; 2025Q1: 56,263 shares; 2025Q2: 98,819 shares; 2025Q3: 91,632 shares; 2025Q4: 91,634 shares 91,634$4.85M1.82%+2Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,323 shares; 2025Q1: 56,427 shares; 2025Q2: 180,913 shares; 2025Q3: 178,397 shares; 2025Q4: 117,656 shares 117,656$4.79M1.8%-60,741Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,777 shares; 2025Q1: 15,133 shares; 2025Q2: 49,827 shares; 2025Q3: 71,569 shares; 2025Q4: 73,642 shares 73,642$4.69M1.77%+2,073Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,678 shares; 2025Q1: 55,229 shares; 2025Q2: 190,573 shares; 2025Q3: 186,807 shares; 2025Q4: 188,104 shares 188,104$4.68M1.76%+1,297Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 5,615 shares; 2025Q3: 5,314 shares; 2025Q4: 45,223 shares 45,223$4.56M1.72%+39,909Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,816 shares; 2025Q1: 32,225 shares; 2025Q2: 101,846 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,880 shares 47,880$4.43M1.66%-21,120Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,833 shares; 2025Q1: 9,804 shares; 2025Q2: 34,158 shares; 2025Q3: 33,727 shares; 2025Q4: 33,801 shares 33,801$4.36M1.64%+74Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,428 shares; 2025Q1: 26,881 shares; 2025Q2: 98,310 shares; 2025Q3: 165,729 shares; 2025Q4: 158,652 shares 158,652$4.31M1.62%-7,077Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,973 shares 64,973$4.25M1.6%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,841 shares 61,841$4.21M1.58%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,009 shares; 2025Q1: 3,805 shares; 2025Q2: 11,949 shares; 2025Q3: 11,761 shares; 2025Q4: 11,732 shares 11,732$4.04M1.52%-29Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,341 shares; 2025Q1: 30,394 shares; 2025Q2: 51,441 shares; 2025Q3: 47,429 shares; 2025Q4: 46,613 shares 46,613$3.86M1.45%-816Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,409 shares; 2025Q1: 19,326 shares; 2025Q2: 36,016 shares; 2025Q3: 33,345 shares; 2025Q4: 33,351 shares 33,351$3.42M1.28%+6Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,212 shares; 2025Q2: 6,611 shares; 2025Q3: 6,872 shares; 2025Q4: 7,044 shares 7,044$3.41M1.28%+172Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,203 shares; 2025Q1: 6,038 shares; 2025Q2: 10,790 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares; 2025Q4: 9,635 shares 9,635$1.15M0.43%-295Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 3,784 shares; 2025Q3: 2,989 shares; 2025Q4: 2,966 shares 2,966$1M0.38%-23Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,747 shares; 2025Q1: 3,359 shares; 2025Q2: 10,278 shares; 2025Q3: 10,824 shares; 2025Q4: 10,748 shares 10,748$948K0.36%-76Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,720 shares; 2025Q2: 5,002 shares; 2025Q3: 4,788 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares 5,197$948K0.36%+409Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,045 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,346 shares; 2025Q3: 4,452 shares; 2025Q4: 6,673 shares 6,673$929K0.35%+2,221Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,744 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,193 shares; 2025Q4: 3,194 shares 3,194$868K0.33%+1Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,708 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736 shares; 2025Q2: 5,107 shares; 2025Q3: 4,924 shares; 2025Q4: 4,914 shares 4,914$853K0.32%-10Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,341 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,118 shares; 2025Q4: 6,995 shares 6,995$785K0.3%+1,877Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 8,825 shares; 2025Q3: 8,388 shares; 2025Q4: 8,352 shares 8,352$702K0.26%-36Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,429 shares; 2025Q1: 2,459 shares; 2025Q2: 7,238 shares; 2025Q3: 6,901 shares; 2025Q4: 4,318 shares 4,318$694K0.26%-2,583Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,910 shares; 2025Q3: 2,773 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares 2,448$587K0.22%-325Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,967 shares; 2025Q3: 21,916 shares; 2025Q4: 21,365 shares 21,365$586K0.22%-551Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,799 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 5,144 shares; 2025Q3: 4,860 shares; 2025Q4: 5,124 shares 5,124$565K0.21%+264Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,052 shares; 2025Q3: 7,687 shares; 2025Q4: 6,335 shares 6,335$551K0.21%-1,352Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,485 shares; 2025Q3: 7,106 shares; 2025Q4: 7,258 shares 7,258$539K0.2%+152Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 416 shares; 2025Q4: 416 shares 416$447K0.17%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 393 shares; 2025Q4: 393 shares 393$339K0.13%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 966 shares 966$333K0.13%+13Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares 3,223$316K0.12%+61Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,774 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares 913$310K0.12%-861Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,632 shares; 2025Q2: 8,189 shares; 2025Q3: 7,089 shares; 2025Q4: 4,853 shares 4,853$310K0.12%-2,236Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,454 shares; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares; 2025Q4: 12,365 shares 12,365$293K0.11%+674Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,194 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,197 shares 3,197$292K0.11%-81Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,430 shares 3,430$289K0.11%-85Timeline
BWZSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,683 shares; 2025Q2: 12,157 shares; 2025Q3: 11,320 shares; 2025Q4: 10,395 shares 10,395$285K0.11%-925Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,484 shares; 2025Q3: 7,078 shares; 2025Q4: 7,081 shares 7,081$271K0.1%+3Timeline
PAIWESTERN ASSET INVESTMENT GRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,531 shares; 2025Q1: 11,531 shares; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares; 2025Q4: 19,518 shares 19,518$244K0.09%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 883 shares; 2025Q3: 732 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares 662$229K0.09%-70Timeline
FAXABRDN ASIA PACIFIC INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,839 shares; 2025Q3: 13,156 shares; 2025Q4: 13,156 shares 13,156$202K0.08%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC111,293$6.6Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR62,439$3.73Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC7,309$596Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731216-26-000001 base2026-01-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set