Skip to content

MAPLELANE CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1512173, New York, NY

MAPLELANE CAPITAL, LLC reported $2,840,967,110 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-000900

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.84B
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
54.17%
New
38
Sold out
54

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+863,000$199M
CSCOnew+1,281,000$98.7M
NVDAadded+506,000$94.4M
Vnew+203,000$71.2M
SHWnew+164,000$53.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOreduced-808,000-$280M
MSFTexited-440,000-$228M
METAexited-154,000-$113M
APPreduced-143,500-$96.7M
CVNAreduced-147,000-$62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-000900, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,758,826,340, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,000 shares; 2024Q4: 469,918 shares; 2025Q1: 625,000 shares; 2025Q2: 178,395 shares; 2025Q3: 338,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,201,000 shares 1,201,000$277M15.76%+863,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,372,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,000 shares; 2025Q4: 620,000 shares 620,000$116M6.57%+506,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,281,000 shares 1,281,000$98.7M5.61%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,000 shares; 2024Q4: 198,880 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283,000 shares; 2025Q3: 457,000 shares; 2025Q4: 523,000 shares 523,000$84.4M4.8%+66,000Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 573,000 shares; 2025Q3: 417,000 shares; 2025Q4: 634,000 shares 634,000$80.9M4.6%+217,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,000 shares 203,000$71.2M4.05%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares; 2025Q4: 234,003 shares 234,003$63.5M3.61%+135,003Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,731 shares; 2025Q3: 260,749 shares; 2025Q4: 393,689 shares 393,689$56.1M3.19%+132,940Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164,000 shares 164,000$53.1M3.02%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 176,000 shares 176,000$52.1M2.96%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 430,000 shares; 2025Q4: 753,000 shares 753,000$51.4M2.92%+323,000Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 263,000 shares 263,000$45.6M2.59%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 145,524 shares; 2025Q1: 427,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 142,000 shares 142,000$43.2M2.45%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,189 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,000 shares; 2025Q3: 231,000 shares; 2025Q4: 196,000 shares 196,000$43M2.44%-35,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 932,000 shares; 2025Q4: 124,000 shares 124,000$42.9M2.44%-808,000Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 288,014 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,619,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,610,000 shares 2,610,000$42.7M2.43%-9,000Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,870 shares; 2025Q1: 103,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 126,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,000 shares 109,000$40.9M2.32%-17,000Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 320,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,148,000 shares 1,148,000$37.9M2.16%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,501 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,500 shares 63,500$36.9M2.1%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,611 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$29.4M1.67%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 371,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$29.1M1.65%+78,000Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,586 shares; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,944 shares; 2025Q3: 642,000 shares; 2025Q4: 262,000 shares 262,000$28.5M1.62%-380,000Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 257,000 shares 257,000$27.9M1.59%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,560,000 shares 1,560,000$26.1M1.48%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,527 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 715,280 shares; 2025Q3: 435,000 shares; 2025Q4: 255,000 shares 255,000$25.5M1.45%-180,000Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,797 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,500 shares 51,500$24.2M1.38%+32,500Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$21.1M1.2%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 239,505 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183,000 shares 183,000$20.5M1.16%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,001 shares; 2025Q4: 127,001 shares 127,001$20.4M1.16%+10,000Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 195,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares 48,000$20.3M1.15%-147,000Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,062 shares; 2024Q4: 54,568 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,001 shares 85,001$19.5M1.11%+44,001Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares 67,000$17.1M0.97%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,190 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,290 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$15.8M0.9%-143,500Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,825 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 141,000 shares 141,000$13.9M0.79%+11,000Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 692,000 shares; 2025Q4: 345,000 shares 345,000$13.7M0.78%-347,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 118,844 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,001 shares 150,001$12.3M0.7%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,000 shares 158,000$10.8M0.61%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087,000 shares 1,087,000$7.35M0.42%+87,000Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 842,000 shares; 2025Q4: 204,981 shares 204,981$6.4M0.36%-637,019Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$6.08M0.35%0Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares 67,000$5.57M0.32%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 147,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$5.4M0.31%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$5.34M0.3%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 780,000 shares 780,000$5.21M0.3%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares 74,000$2.26M0.13%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,000 shares; 2025Q4: 151,000 shares 151,000$2.14M0.12%-228,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall772,500$178M+412,500
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall550,000$92.8M-20,000
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall1,000,000$79.2Mnew
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall555,000$70.2M-45,000
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMcall350,000$63Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall300,000$55.2M+90,000
SAPSAP SE ADRcall220,000$54.1Mnew
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockcall350,000$49.5M+200,000
CHWYCHEWY INC STOKcall1,000,000$33.8Mnew
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP Stockcall80,000$29.5M-80,000
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall130,000$28.5M-65,000
FFIVF5 INC Stockcall110,000$28.3Mnew
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC CL Acall420,000$28.1Mnew
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION Stockcall1,600,000$26.9Mnew
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC COMcall100,000$26.7Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall82,500$25.3Mnew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall55,000$23.8M-120,000
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S ASPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A CALLcall40,000$23.5Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall65,000$22.3M-635,000
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall200,000$21.1M-250,000
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockcall187,500$20.8Mnew
ROKUROKU INC Stockcall150,000$16.4Mnew
ENTGENTEGRIS INC Stockcall170,000$14.7Mnew
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockcall30,000$14.1M-10,000
NU HLDGS LTDNU HLDGS LTD CALLcall800,000$13.5Mnew
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD ADRcall400,000$12.5M-400,000
INFYINFOSYS LTD ADRcall600,000$11Mnew
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall400,000$8.31Mnew
CCLCARNIVAL CORP Stockcall240,000$7Mnew
SGSWEETGREEN INC COM CL Acall530,000$4.05M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T465,000$310Mput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP470,000$243Mcall
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP440,000$228Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC154,000$113Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC150,000$110Mcall
DUOLDUOLINGO INC167,500$53.9Mcall
KVUEKENVUE INC3,200,000$51.9Mcall
CNMCORE & MAIN INC869,000$46.8Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC347,500$45.8Mcall
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.407,435$45.7Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP184,000$45.2Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR500,000$43.1Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD232,500$41.6Mcall
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC384,000$41.4Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)400,000$38.2Mcall
KVUEKENVUE INC1,915,000$31.1Mshares
NTRANATERA INC185,000$29.8Mcall
DISDISNEY WALT CO259,000$29.7Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP120,000$29.5Mcall
GEOGEO GROUP INC1,350,000$27.7Mcall
GEOGEO GROUP INC1,320,000$27Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C1,015,000$24.9Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC747,000$24.1Mshares
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO650,000$23.6Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC700,000$22.5Mcall
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP158,000$21.7Mshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC400,000$21.5Mcall
MTZMASTEC INC101,000$21.5Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC1,100,000$21.3Mcall
NTRANATERA INC125,000$20.1Mshares
QXOQXO INC1,020,000$19.4Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC131,000$18.7Mcall
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC2,000,000$18Mcall
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD450,000$17.4Mcall
AGXARGAN INC60,000$16.2Mcall
ZZILLOW GROUP INC210,000$16.2Mcall
RDDTREDDIT INC70,000$16.1Mcall
QXOQXO INC800,000$15.2Mcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC16,500$15.2Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC85,000$12.6Mcall
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C500,000$12.3Mcall
BABOEING CO52,500$11.3Mcall
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC30,000$8.59Mcall
TACTRANSALTA CORP608,500$8.31Mshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD184,000$7.12Mshares
AGXARGAN INC26,000$7.02Mshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC200,000$6.95Mcall
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED1,080,000$6.5Mshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL65,000$6.3Mshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC167,000$5.8Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC30,000$4.46Mshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC389,000$3.5Mshares
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC100,000$1.68Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC13,001$879Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000900 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set