Skip to content

MAPLELANE CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1512173, New York, NY

MAPLELANE CAPITAL, LLC reported $4,186,056,973 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-25-006700

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.19B
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
57.27%
New
48
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOnew+932,000$307M
METAnew+154,000$113M
CVNAnew+195,000$73.6M
MSFTadded+136,000$70.4M
NBISnew+407,435$45.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-1,258,000-$235M
TWLOexited-515,000-$64M
QRVOexited-574,000-$48.7M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-92,563-$37.7M
IBITexited-606,000-$37.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-25-006700, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,081,145,748, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 932,000 shares 932,000$307M14.77%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 304,000 shares; 2025Q3: 440,000 shares 440,000$228M10.95%+136,000Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,190 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,290 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares 167,000$120M5.77%+51,710Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 94,587 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,000 shares 154,000$113M5.43%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,000 shares; 2024Q4: 198,880 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283,000 shares; 2025Q3: 457,000 shares 457,000$89.5M4.3%+174,000Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 573,000 shares; 2025Q3: 417,000 shares 417,000$74.5M3.58%-156,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,000 shares; 2024Q4: 469,918 shares; 2025Q1: 625,000 shares; 2025Q2: 178,395 shares; 2025Q3: 338,000 shares 338,000$74.2M3.57%+159,605Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 195,000 shares 195,000$73.6M3.53%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 288,014 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,619,000 shares 2,619,000$57.9M2.78%-507,000Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,870 shares; 2025Q1: 103,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 126,000 shares 126,000$53.6M2.58%+1,000Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,189 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,000 shares; 2025Q3: 231,000 shares 231,000$52.1M2.5%+46,000Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,586 shares; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,944 shares; 2025Q3: 642,000 shares 642,000$49M2.36%+562,056Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 559,601 shares; 2025Q3: 869,000 shares 869,000$46.8M2.25%+309,399Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 407,435 shares 407,435$45.7M2.2%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 84,889 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 191,864 shares; 2025Q3: 184,000 shares 184,000$45.2M2.17%-7,864Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,223 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,731 shares; 2025Q3: 260,749 shares 260,749$42.6M2.05%+182,018Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,527 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 715,280 shares; 2025Q3: 435,000 shares 435,000$41.5M2%-280,280Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 384,000 shares 384,000$41.4M1.99%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 430,000 shares 430,000$32M1.54%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,915,000 shares 1,915,000$31.1M1.49%-2,268,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,000 shares 259,000$29.7M1.42%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 692,000 shares 692,000$29.1M1.4%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 381,998 shares; 2025Q1: 1,105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320,000 shares 1,320,000$27M1.3%-605,000Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,015,000 shares 1,015,000$24.9M1.2%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares 99,000$24.3M1.17%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,715,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061,101 shares; 2025Q1: 560,001 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043,468 shares; 2025Q3: 747,000 shares 747,000$24.1M1.16%-296,468Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares 650,000$23.6M1.14%newTimeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,000 shares 158,000$21.7M1.04%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,000 shares 101,000$21.5M1.03%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,372,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,000 shares 114,000$21.3M1.02%-1,258,000Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 98,227 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 187,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$20.1M0.97%-62,000Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,742,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020,000 shares 1,020,000$19.4M0.93%-722,500Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,001 shares 117,001$19M0.91%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 842,000 shares 842,000$17M0.82%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares 16,500$15.2M0.73%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,000 shares 379,000$13.6M0.66%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,825 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$13.6M0.65%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 371,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares 92,000$12.3M0.59%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,062 shares; 2024Q4: 54,568 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares 41,000$9.43M0.45%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,797 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares 19,000$9.37M0.45%newTimeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,106,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893,000 shares; 2025Q2: 785,000 shares; 2025Q3: 608,500 shares 608,500$8.31M0.4%-176,500Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$7.98M0.38%newTimeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 184,000 shares 184,000$7.12M0.34%+119,000Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares 26,000$7.02M0.34%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,080,000 shares 1,080,000$6.5M0.31%newTimeline
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 212,220 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,778 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$6.3M0.3%-13,778Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares 28,000$6.04M0.29%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares 167,000$5.8M0.28%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.46M0.21%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 435,000 shares; 2025Q3: 389,000 shares 389,000$3.5M0.17%-46,000Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.68M0.08%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,001 shares 13,001$879K0.04%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput465,000$310M+225,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall470,000$243M+270,000
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall700,000$231Mnew
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall570,000$112M+270,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall150,000$110Mnew
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall600,000$107M-100,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall360,000$79M-140,000
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP Stockcall160,000$68.1M+10,000
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall175,000$66Mnew
DUOLDUOLINGO INC Stockcall167,500$53.9Mnew
KVUEKENVUE INC COMcall3,200,000$51.9M+2,200,000
BIDUBAIDU INC ADRcall347,500$45.8Mnew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall195,000$44M+97,500
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput500,000$43.1M-3,540,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall232,500$41.6Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall210,000$39.2M-1,770,000
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMcall400,000$38.2M-153,000
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall450,000$34.4M+100,000
NTRANATERA INC Stockcall185,000$29.8M+50,000
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMcall120,000$29.5M+55,000
GEOGEO GROUP INC COMcall1,350,000$27.7M+60,000
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockcall150,000$24.5Mnew
CPNGCOUPANG INC CL Acall700,000$22.5M-500,000
CNMCORE & MAIN INC Stockcall400,000$21.5Mnew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall1,100,000$21.3Mnew
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockcall40,000$19.7Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall131,000$18.7M-59,000
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMcall2,000,000$18M+800,000
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD ADRcall450,000$17.4M-875,000
AGXARGAN INC COMcall60,000$16.2Mnew
ZZILLOW GROUP INC Stockcall210,000$16.2Mnew
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD ADRcall800,000$16.2Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall70,000$16.1Mnew
QXOQXO INC Stockcall800,000$15.2M+200,000
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHScall85,000$12.6Mnew
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockcall500,000$12.3Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall52,500$11.3Mnew
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC Stockcall30,000$8.59Mnew
ASAMER SPORTS INC COMMON STOCKcall200,000$6.95Mnew
SGSWEETGREEN INC COM CL Acall530,000$4.23Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST400,000$112Mput
APPAPPLOVIN CORP240,000$84Mcall
TWLOTWILIO INC515,000$64Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC500,000$62.2Mcall
QRVOQORVO INC574,000$48.7Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL92,563$37.7Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF606,000$37.1Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP651,000$34.1Mshares
QRVOQORVO INC400,000$34Mcall
DDOGDATADOG INC244,877$32.9Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP300,000$31.6Mcall
INTCINTEL CORP1,370,000$30.7Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL65,000$26.4Mcall
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP500,000$26.2Mcall
SNSHARKNINJA INC237,000$23.5Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV28,611$22.9Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC80,000$22.9Mcall
ENTGENTEGRIS INC250,000$20.2Mcall
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC110,000$18.2Mcall
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC59,000$16.9Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC212,000$15.3Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC91,000$12.4Mshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC150,000$12.1Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP110,000$11.6Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR290,000$9.51Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A9,501$7.29Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR325,000$6.2Mshares
XPOXPO INC49,000$6.19Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC37,000$6.12Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR20,000$6.1Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR300,000$5.72Mcall
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC370,000$4.39Mshares
IONQIONQ INC94,000$4.04Mshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW90,000$2.78Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP102,000$2.28Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC22,500$1.1Mcall

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-25-006700 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set