Skip to content

Maple Rock Capital Partners Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1658363, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Maple Rock Capital Partners Inc. reported $5,100,027,142 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001658363-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.1B
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
53.01%
New
11
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHadded+465,700$194M
ICLRadded+864,300$150M
SWnew+2,608,298$121M
HUMadded+283,451$113M
NUEadded+496,788$111M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKreduced-164,594-$374M
STXreduced-232,823-$225M
CLFreduced-17,662,400-$166M
GTexited-5,817,063-$38.6M
BTGexited-8,158,600-$37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001658363-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,100,027,142, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,287,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,983,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,189,796 shares; 2025Q2: 3,735,296 shares; 2025Q3: 2,589,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,381,525 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,434 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357,834 shares 1,357,834$867M17.01%-42,600Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,900 shares; 2024Q4: 274,900 shares; 2025Q1: 610,906 shares; 2025Q2: 1,131,752 shares; 2025Q3: 740,352 shares; 2025Q4: 665,852 shares; 2026Q1: 533,985 shares; 2026Q2: 301,162 shares 301,162$291M5.7%-232,823Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,100 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 215,400 shares; 2026Q2: 681,100 shares 681,100$283M5.55%+465,700Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,330 shares; 2025Q2: 104,544 shares; 2025Q3: 283,300 shares; 2025Q4: 172,700 shares; 2026Q1: 344,800 shares; 2026Q2: 628,251 shares 628,251$250M4.89%+283,451Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 335,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,199,600 shares 1,199,600$208M4.09%+864,300Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 436,999 shares; 2024Q4: 507,783 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,899 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147,662 shares; 2025Q3: 1,098,362 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,361,831 shares; 2026Q2: 1,418,409 shares 1,418,409$204M3.99%+56,578Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,169,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,753,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,079,488 shares; 2025Q2: 14,308,748 shares; 2025Q3: 16,644,848 shares; 2025Q4: 20,234,048 shares; 2026Q1: 19,424,648 shares; 2026Q2: 17,531,248 shares 17,531,248$170M3.34%-1,893,400Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,000 shares; 2024Q4: 232,000 shares; 2025Q1: 218,080 shares; 2025Q2: 156,500 shares; 2025Q3: 951,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,352,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,298,140 shares; 2026Q2: 2,421,040 shares 2,421,040$151M2.95%+1,122,900Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,581,048 shares; 2025Q3: 6,298,048 shares; 2025Q4: 8,497,048 shares; 2026Q1: 8,157,148 shares; 2026Q2: 8,888,148 shares 8,888,148$143M2.8%+731,000Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 226,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,212 shares; 2026Q2: 614,000 shares 614,000$137M2.68%+496,788Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,346,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,169,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,589,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,166,000 shares 2,166,000$134M2.62%+576,900Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,145,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,630,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414,265 shares; 2026Q2: 2,190,860 shares 2,190,860$132M2.59%+776,595Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 816,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,048,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,197,996 shares 1,197,996$124M2.43%+149,896Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,608,298 shares 2,608,298$121M2.37%newTimeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,210 shares; 2025Q2: 144,168 shares; 2025Q3: 241,468 shares; 2025Q4: 588,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112,559 shares; 2026Q2: 1,521,859 shares 1,521,859$120M2.35%+409,300Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,338,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011,199 shares; 2026Q1: 656,579 shares; 2026Q2: 1,381,879 shares 1,381,879$88.7M1.74%+725,300Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,326,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,133,200 shares; 2026Q2: 5,543,600 shares 5,543,600$87.3M1.71%+2,410,400Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,263,300 shares; 2026Q1: 903,320 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577,720 shares 1,577,720$82.3M1.61%+674,400Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,750 shares; 2026Q1: 404,346 shares; 2026Q2: 535,746 shares 535,746$76.9M1.51%+131,400Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares; 2026Q2: 191,500 shares 191,500$74.1M1.45%+129,500Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,242 shares; 2026Q2: 352,702 shares 352,702$72.4M1.42%+32,460Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,583,655 shares 2,583,655$71.3M1.4%newTimeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,092,091 shares; 2024Q4: 6,092,091 shares; 2025Q1: 7,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,396,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,430,818 shares; 2025Q4: 14,430,818 shares; 2026Q1: 15,930,818 shares; 2026Q2: 16,861,818 shares 16,861,818$68.3M1.34%+931,000Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 451,700 shares 451,700$68.2M1.34%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,577,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221,638 shares; 2025Q1: 918,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,849,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,244,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920,162 shares; 2026Q1: 3,026,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,670,542 shares 2,670,542$68M1.33%-355,720Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 981,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 793,500 shares; 2026Q1: 553,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,366,167 shares 1,366,167$59.6M1.17%+812,800Timeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,600 shares; 2025Q3: 229,300 shares; 2025Q4: 399,300 shares; 2026Q1: 436,000 shares; 2026Q2: 686,800 shares 686,800$58.2M1.14%+250,800Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,400 shares; 2026Q2: 215,400 shares 215,400$58.1M1.14%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,680,000 shares 2,680,000$56.8M1.11%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,800 shares; 2025Q4: 226,200 shares; 2026Q1: 169,700 shares; 2026Q2: 243,300 shares 243,300$55.6M1.09%+73,600Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 485,782 shares; 2026Q2: 996,282 shares 996,282$54.7M1.07%+510,500Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255,000 shares; 2025Q2: 227,975 shares; 2025Q3: 290,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,065,565 shares; 2026Q2: 2,065,565 shares 2,065,565$54.4M1.07%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,865,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,597,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,158,184 shares; 2025Q2: 8,132,648 shares; 2025Q3: 7,439,848 shares; 2025Q4: 5,322,948 shares; 2026Q1: 3,002,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,694,548 shares 3,694,548$49.4M0.97%+692,448Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,310 shares; 2025Q2: 322,099 shares; 2025Q3: 680,199 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,169,831 shares; 2026Q2: 1,559,231 shares 1,559,231$48.7M0.96%+389,400Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 342,600 shares 342,600$45.5M0.89%newTimeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 429,816 shares; 2025Q1: 536,816 shares; 2025Q2: 653,516 shares; 2025Q3: 674,716 shares; 2025Q4: 674,716 shares; 2026Q1: 603,303 shares; 2026Q2: 603,303 shares 603,303$45M0.88%0Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,099,800 shares 4,099,800$43.3M0.85%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,018,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,393,516 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 718,500 shares 718,500$42.7M0.84%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 499,497 shares 499,497$38.5M0.75%newTimeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 119,455 shares; 2025Q2: 183,664 shares; 2025Q3: 183,664 shares; 2025Q4: 170,764 shares; 2026Q1: 461,864 shares; 2026Q2: 461,864 shares 461,864$34.7M0.68%0Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 643,130 shares; 2024Q4: 436,730 shares; 2025Q1: 395,674 shares; 2025Q2: 263,251 shares; 2025Q3: 98,175 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,300 shares 80,300$30.9M0.61%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 476,000 shares; 2025Q1: 447,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,880 shares; 2025Q3: 803,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380,847 shares; 2026Q1: 662,824 shares; 2026Q2: 662,824 shares 662,824$30.6M0.6%0Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,186,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,435,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,692,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,297,041 shares; 2025Q3: 3,509,633 shares; 2025Q4: 4,296,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,124,703 shares; 2026Q2: 2,062,351 shares 2,062,351$30.1M0.59%-2,062,352Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,385,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,502,400 shares; 2025Q4: 12,358,230 shares; 2026Q1: 20,745,557 shares; 2026Q2: 3,083,157 shares 3,083,157$29M0.57%-17,662,400Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 366,095 shares; 2026Q2: 366,095 shares 366,095$28.5M0.56%0Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 840,000 shares; 2026Q2: 586,400 shares 586,400$27.6M0.54%-253,600Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,000 shares 108,000$25.7M0.5%newTimeline
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,256,889 shares; 2026Q2: 3,256,889 shares 3,256,889$25.6M0.5%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,460,992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305,392 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637,238 shares; 2026Q1: 143,059 shares; 2026Q2: 253,559 shares 253,559$20.6M0.4%+110,500Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 284,400 shares 284,400$10.8M0.21%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 248,355 shares; 2025Q2: 552,000 shares; 2025Q3: 742,500 shares; 2025Q4: 488,300 shares; 2026Q1: 166,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,906 shares 1,906$4.33M0.08%-164,594Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO5,817,063$38.6Mshares
BTGB2GOLD CORP8,158,600$37Mshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP593,200$32Mshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC92,248$13.5Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001658363-26-000007 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001658363-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001658363-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001658363-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001658363-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005275 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002351 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001210 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004812 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003526 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002529 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001449 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-004042 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003186 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002331 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001359 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-002346 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001805 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001214 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000553 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003360 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002602 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001799 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002311 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001835 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001404 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000803 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002359 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001870 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001348 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000837 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002155 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-18-000127 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-18-000080 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-18-000040 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-17-000184 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001658363-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-17-000104 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-17-000057 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-16-000310 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001658363-16-000005 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-16-000271 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001164691-16-000238 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set