Skip to content

Manitou Investment Management Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1657428, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Manitou Investment Management Ltd. reported $537,916,728 across 48 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 90.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-003526

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$538M
Holdings
48
Top 10 weight
90.5%
New
1
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRHadded+138,320$14.8M
MSFTadded+30,378$11.3M
SYKadded+33,812$10.6M
METAadded+3,395$1.91M
BNadded+41,845$1.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROPreduced-110,348-$37.3M
AAPLreduced-41,490-$12M
MKLexited-1,140-$2.18M
MAreduced-2,847-$1.46M
JPMreduced-2,678-$877K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-003526, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $537,916,728, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,233 shares; 2024Q4: 160,379 shares; 2025Q1: 167,652 shares; 2025Q2: 170,817 shares; 2025Q3: 168,895 shares; 2025Q4: 169,000 shares; 2026Q1: 168,083 shares; 2026Q2: 169,256 shares 169,256$84.7M15.74%+1,173Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,185 shares; 2024Q4: 290,974 shares; 2025Q1: 336,127 shares; 2025Q2: 334,303 shares; 2025Q3: 333,751 shares; 2025Q4: 282,319 shares; 2026Q1: 236,358 shares; 2026Q2: 233,923 shares 233,923$83.6M15.54%-2,435Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 192,273 shares; 2024Q4: 192,451 shares; 2025Q1: 212,310 shares; 2025Q2: 210,896 shares; 2025Q3: 215,470 shares; 2025Q4: 217,377 shares; 2026Q1: 278,535 shares; 2026Q2: 282,939 shares 282,939$67.4M12.54%+4,404Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,944 shares; 2024Q4: 113,838 shares; 2025Q1: 104,043 shares; 2025Q2: 103,502 shares; 2025Q3: 102,689 shares; 2025Q4: 102,332 shares; 2026Q1: 124,986 shares; 2026Q2: 155,364 shares 155,364$58M10.77%+30,378Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,297 shares; 2024Q4: 233,165 shares; 2025Q1: 332,563 shares; 2025Q2: 329,681 shares; 2025Q3: 323,908 shares; 2025Q4: 297,371 shares; 2026Q1: 246,560 shares; 2026Q2: 251,122 shares 251,122$44.3M8.23%+4,562Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,346 shares; 2024Q4: 48,118 shares; 2025Q1: 49,952 shares; 2025Q2: 50,118 shares; 2025Q3: 49,853 shares; 2025Q4: 83,091 shares; 2026Q1: 83,464 shares; 2026Q2: 117,276 shares 117,276$36.9M6.86%+33,812Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,833 shares; 2024Q4: 52,202 shares; 2025Q1: 56,254 shares; 2025Q2: 95,487 shares; 2025Q3: 95,077 shares; 2025Q4: 68,992 shares; 2026Q1: 69,598 shares; 2026Q2: 69,979 shares 69,979$36.8M6.85%+381Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,565 shares; 2024Q4: 67,933 shares; 2025Q1: 70,484 shares; 2025Q2: 70,106 shares; 2025Q3: 69,867 shares; 2025Q4: 69,564 shares; 2026Q1: 69,227 shares; 2026Q2: 66,380 shares 66,380$34.1M6.34%-2,847Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 15,121 shares; 2025Q4: 27,440 shares; 2026Q1: 38,989 shares; 2026Q2: 42,384 shares 42,384$23.9M4.44%+3,395Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,670 shares; 2024Q4: 179,451 shares; 2025Q1: 189,656 shares; 2025Q2: 185,652 shares; 2025Q3: 183,246 shares; 2025Q4: 184,741 shares; 2026Q1: 184,195 shares; 2026Q2: 189,563 shares 189,563$17.1M3.19%+5,368Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,043 shares; 2024Q4: 11,203 shares; 2025Q1: 13,704 shares; 2025Q2: 13,704 shares; 2025Q3: 13,096 shares; 2025Q4: 13,096 shares; 2026Q1: 15,257 shares; 2026Q2: 153,577 shares 153,577$16.4M3.05%+138,320Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,215 shares; 2024Q4: 111,309 shares; 2025Q1: 112,236 shares; 2025Q2: 112,538 shares; 2025Q3: 112,785 shares; 2025Q4: 112,224 shares; 2026Q1: 44,674 shares; 2026Q2: 41,996 shares 41,996$13.7M2.56%-2,678Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,366 shares; 2024Q4: 33,366 shares; 2025Q1: 54,006 shares; 2025Q2: 56,096 shares; 2025Q3: 56,337 shares; 2025Q4: 84,503 shares; 2026Q1: 84,600 shares; 2026Q2: 126,445 shares 126,445$5.39M1%+41,845Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,226 shares; 2024Q4: 65,343 shares; 2025Q1: 68,160 shares; 2025Q2: 67,659 shares; 2025Q3: 73,670 shares; 2025Q4: 80,166 shares; 2026Q1: 122,183 shares; 2026Q2: 11,835 shares 11,835$4M0.74%-110,348Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$3M0.56%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,275 shares; 2024Q4: 3,275 shares; 2025Q1: 4,094 shares; 2025Q2: 4,094 shares; 2025Q3: 3,986 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares; 2026Q2: 8,412 shares 8,412$2.89M0.54%+4,426Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,187 shares; 2024Q4: 140,840 shares; 2025Q1: 90,665 shares; 2025Q2: 75,226 shares; 2025Q3: 73,611 shares; 2025Q4: 72,811 shares; 2026Q1: 48,812 shares; 2026Q2: 7,322 shares 7,322$2.12M0.39%-41,490Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,204 shares; 2024Q4: 92,685 shares; 2025Q1: 96,931 shares; 2025Q2: 18,357 shares; 2025Q3: 5,785 shares; 2025Q4: 5,785 shares; 2026Q1: 5,704 shares; 2026Q2: 10,049 shares 10,049$1.91M0.36%+4,345Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 245 shares; 2025Q2: 245 shares; 2025Q3: 215 shares; 2025Q4: 215 shares; 2026Q1: 215 shares; 2026Q2: 215 shares 215$201K0.04%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 798 shares; 2024Q4: 620 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 580 shares; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$155K0.03%-140Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 549 shares; 2024Q4: 549 shares; 2025Q1: 969 shares; 2025Q2: 969 shares; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares; 2026Q2: 420 shares 420$107K0.02%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 3,130 shares; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares; 2026Q2: 3,130 shares 3,130$102K0.02%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,220 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,220 shares 1,220$101K0.02%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,725 shares; 2024Q4: 1,725 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares; 2026Q2: 1,725 shares 1,725$98.3K0.02%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,510 shares; 2026Q2: 1,510 shares 1,510$91.2K0.02%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$78.7K0.01%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82 shares; 2024Q4: 82 shares; 2025Q1: 157 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares; 2025Q3: 157 shares; 2025Q4: 157 shares; 2026Q1: 157 shares; 2026Q2: 137 shares 137$71.1K0.01%-20Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$69.2K0.01%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270 shares; 2024Q4: 270 shares; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 270 shares; 2025Q3: 270 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares; 2026Q2: 270 shares 270$61.3K0.01%0Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$59.9K0.01%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 3,160 shares; 2025Q1: 4,098 shares; 2025Q2: 4,048 shares; 2025Q3: 3,915 shares; 2025Q4: 3,915 shares; 2026Q1: 2,259 shares; 2026Q2: 230 shares 230$50.8K0.01%-2,029Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$48K0.01%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 290 shares; 2025Q2: 290 shares; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 290 shares; 2026Q1: 290 shares; 2026Q2: 290 shares 290$47K0.01%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 278 shares; 2024Q4: 278 shares; 2025Q1: 278 shares; 2025Q2: 278 shares; 2025Q3: 278 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 278 shares; 2026Q2: 278 shares 278$42.1K0.01%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 392 shares; 2024Q4: 392 shares; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 784 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares; 2026Q2: 784 shares 784$37.7K0.01%0Timeline
FRMO CORPORATIONFRMO CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$33.8K0.01%-6,500
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,159 shares; 2024Q4: 1,159 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,159 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159 shares; 2025Q4: 1,159 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159 shares; 2026Q2: 643 shares 643$30.8K0.01%-516Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 255 shares; 2025Q3: 255 shares; 2025Q4: 255 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255$28.9K0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559 shares; 2025Q2: 559 shares; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 559 shares; 2026Q1: 559 shares; 2026Q2: 559 shares 559$22K<0.01%0Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 210 shares; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 210 shares; 2025Q4: 210 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$21.6K<0.01%0Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,451 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451 shares; 2025Q3: 1,451 shares; 2025Q4: 1,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares; 2026Q2: 1,451 shares 1,451$15.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$8.59K<0.01%0Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$5.79K<0.01%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119 shares; 2024Q4: 119 shares; 2025Q1: 119 shares; 2025Q2: 119 shares; 2025Q3: 119 shares; 2025Q4: 119 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 119 shares 119$2.54K<0.01%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$2.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$1.87K<0.01%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
TRANSTEL SA COMMONTRANSTEL SA COMMONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$33<0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC1,140$2.18Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC165$37.3Kshares
LRLCYL'OREAL CO ADR256$21Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC50$18.2Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC85$13Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-003526 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-003526 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002053 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000755 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016163 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013153 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-007486 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-000918 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-013951 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-010272 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-002826 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-020387 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-016733 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-011482 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-003258 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-021648 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-017610 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-010158 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-003005 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-010353 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-007324 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-004363 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-001432 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-005429 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-003449 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-002005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-000629 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-004152 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-003345 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-001948 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-000665 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-004287 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-003158 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-002162 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-001664 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-009933 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-007086 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-004145 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-002511 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-020794 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-018602 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016600 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-013876 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-15-010832 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-010733 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set