Skip to content

MANE GLOBAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1856155, NEW YORK, NY

MANE GLOBAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP reported $2,359,993,052 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-25-003600

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.36B
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
38.98%
New
31
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+254,675$127M
HASnew+1,049,454$77.5M
EATnew+380,942$68.7M
ASadded+1,469,803$57M
MATnew+2,871,121$56.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DASHreduced-301,294-$74.3M
PRMBexited-1,996,593-$70.9M
CHWYreduced-1,055,998-$45M
YUMCexited-827,870-$43.1M
PLNTexited-327,874-$31.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-25-003600, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,195,605,052, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,826 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,894 shares; 2025Q2: 256,569 shares 256,569$128M5.81%+254,675Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,843 shares; 2024Q4: 353,997 shares; 2025Q1: 373,748 shares; 2025Q2: 567,344 shares 567,344$89.6M4.08%+193,596Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510,215 shares; 2024Q4: 593,133 shares; 2025Q1: 441,696 shares; 2025Q2: 546,882 shares 546,882$87.5M3.98%+105,186Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 437,073 shares; 2025Q1: 262,443 shares; 2025Q2: 248,564 shares 248,564$87M3.96%-13,879Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 336,513 shares; 2025Q1: 357,520 shares; 2025Q2: 538,104 shares 538,104$81.4M3.71%+180,584Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,829,021 shares; 2024Q4: 14,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831,566 shares; 2025Q2: 2,716,330 shares 2,716,330$81.4M3.71%+884,764Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,127 shares; 2024Q4: 453,167 shares; 2025Q1: 459,597 shares; 2025Q2: 570,507 shares 570,507$80.2M3.65%+110,910Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,049,454 shares 1,049,454$77.5M3.53%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,250 shares; 2024Q4: 249,582 shares; 2025Q1: 291,592 shares; 2025Q2: 221,824 shares 221,824$74.7M3.4%-69,768Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 671,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,486,418 shares 1,486,418$69M3.14%+814,890Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 461,279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,942 shares 380,942$68.7M3.13%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 312,157 shares; 2025Q1: 212,727 shares; 2025Q2: 235,466 shares 235,466$64.9M2.96%+22,739Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,092,042 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083,074 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366,643 shares 1,366,643$60.5M2.76%+283,569Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,743 shares; 2025Q1: 128,529 shares; 2025Q2: 126,591 shares 126,591$59.2M2.7%-1,938Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,630 shares; 2024Q4: 10,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,630 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480,433 shares 1,480,433$57.4M2.61%+1,469,803Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,871,121 shares 2,871,121$56.6M2.58%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,056,961 shares 1,056,961$56.3M2.57%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,989,775 shares 1,989,775$56M2.55%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 93,688 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,437 shares 108,437$48.9M2.23%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 336,609 shares 336,609$47M2.14%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 673,712 shares 673,712$43.6M1.98%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 266,874 shares; 2025Q2: 395,859 shares 395,859$41.6M1.9%+128,985Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 602,360 shares 602,360$40.9M1.86%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 210,400 shares; 2025Q1: 180,113 shares; 2025Q2: 322,780 shares 322,780$40M1.82%+142,667Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 311,925 shares 311,925$39.8M1.81%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 341,564 shares 341,564$39.1M1.78%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,027,299 shares; 2025Q2: 7,307,146 shares 7,307,146$36.8M1.67%-720,153Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 525,616 shares 525,616$35.9M1.64%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 475,001 shares; 2025Q1: 233,600 shares; 2025Q2: 163,444 shares 163,444$35.9M1.63%-70,156Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,609 shares; 2024Q4: 226,520 shares; 2025Q1: 154,319 shares; 2025Q2: 122,073 shares 122,073$34.9M1.59%-32,246Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,757 shares; 2024Q4: 138,327 shares; 2025Q1: 210,077 shares; 2025Q2: 127,400 shares 127,400$29.6M1.35%-82,677Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518,804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,218,852 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742,171 shares; 2025Q2: 686,173 shares 686,173$29.2M1.33%-1,055,998Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,748 shares; 2025Q1: 700,821 shares; 2025Q2: 547,099 shares 547,099$28.5M1.3%-153,722Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,039 shares; 2024Q4: 95,418 shares; 2025Q1: 60,359 shares; 2025Q2: 35,006 shares 35,006$25.8M1.18%-25,353Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,029 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 181,270 shares 181,270$23.8M1.08%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 309,430 shares 309,430$22M1%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,674 shares; 2024Q4: 321,422 shares; 2025Q1: 174,339 shares; 2025Q2: 111,927 shares 111,927$20.4M0.93%-62,412Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290,282 shares 290,282$20.1M0.91%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,642 shares 74,642$20M0.91%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 359,034 shares 359,034$19.8M0.9%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,978 shares; 2024Q4: 170,968 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$18.6M0.85%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 420,000 shares 420,000$18M0.82%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 343,272 shares 343,272$17.6M0.8%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,837 shares 68,837$15.4M0.7%newTimeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,324 shares; 2024Q4: 810,036 shares; 2025Q1: 470,583 shares; 2025Q2: 296,593 shares 296,593$14.6M0.66%-173,990Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,568 shares 13,568$13.9M0.64%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,066 shares 120,066$10.6M0.48%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$10.3M0.47%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173,134 shares 173,134$10M0.46%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$969K0.04%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,426 shares; 2024Q4: 137,768 shares; 2025Q1: 305,036 shares; 2025Q2: 3,742 shares 3,742$922K0.04%-301,294Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,685 shares; 2025Q2: 1,685 shares 1,685$827K0.04%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,269,004 shares; 2025Q1: 8,103 shares; 2025Q2: 8,103 shares 8,103$759K0.03%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,024 shares; 2025Q2: 56,084 shares 56,084$582K0.03%-7,940Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$557K0.03%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 269 shares; 2025Q2: 207 shares 207$541K0.02%-62Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$536K0.02%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772,139 shares; 2024Q4: 336,891 shares; 2025Q1: 6,766 shares; 2025Q2: 6,766 shares 6,766$474K0.02%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,122 shares; 2024Q4: 64,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 596 shares 596$457K0.02%-569Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,314 shares; 2024Q4: 6,314 shares; 2025Q1: 7,319 shares; 2025Q2: 5,174 shares 5,174$316K0.01%-2,145
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,369 shares; 2024Q4: 2,369 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,369 shares 2,369$304K0.01%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,527 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$230K0.01%-1,785Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ROSTROSS STORES INC Stockcall900,000$115Mnew
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC Stockcall110,000$49.6Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION1,996,593$70.9Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP240,000$63.6Mcall
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC827,870$43.1Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER327,874$31.7Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW522,733$30.6Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP88,930$27.8Mshares
KMXCARMAX INC325,276$25.3Mshares
VVVVALVOLINE INC690,149$24Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC326,511$23.8Mshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC74,000$15.4Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC3,500$13.3Mshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC506,865$12.7Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP75,000$8.39Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.710$662Kshares
AAPLAPPLE INC1,886$419Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP1,650$339Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC3,063$321Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO638$223Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-25-003600 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set