Skip to content

Main Street Financial Solutions, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1763350, NEWTOWN, PA

Main Street Financial Solutions, LLC reported $1,560,192,578 across 608 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001763350-25-000002

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.56B
Holdings
608
Top 10 weight
26.47%
New
90
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+7,205$3.73M
JSCPadded+75,988$3.62M
ELVnew+10,620$3.43M
AAPLadded+12,241$3.12M
LMBSnew+47,869$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EDVreduced-44,949-$3.08M
IEIreduced-24,966-$2.98M
DCORreduced-36,558-$2.63M
TDWreduced-35,510-$1.89M
SPYreduced-2,547-$1.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001763350-25-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,559,592,735, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 792 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 986 shares 986$292K0.02%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,562 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 949 shares 949$292K0.02%-10Timeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129,100 shares 129,100$287K0.02%newTimeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,087 shares; 2024Q4: 10,177 shares; 2025Q1: 22,083 shares; 2025Q2: 7,968 shares; 2025Q3: 8,061 shares 8,061$286K0.02%+93Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 662 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 771 shares 771$285K0.02%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,908 shares; 2024Q4: 9,756 shares; 2025Q1: 4,569 shares; 2025Q2: 4,608 shares; 2025Q3: 4,898 shares 4,898$282K0.02%+290Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,598 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,729 shares 1,729$280K0.02%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares 1,264$279K0.02%newTimeline
GMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,870 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,870 shares; 2025Q2: 6,870 shares; 2025Q3: 6,870 shares 6,870$278K0.02%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,069 shares; 2024Q4: 824 shares; 2025Q1: 824 shares; 2025Q2: 831 shares; 2025Q3: 831 shares 831$277K0.02%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,896 shares; 2025Q1: 2,896 shares; 2025Q2: 2,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,860 shares 2,860$276K0.02%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,039 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,774 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533 shares 2,533$276K0.02%-241Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,557 shares; 2025Q1: 1,561 shares; 2025Q2: 1,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,788 shares 1,788$276K0.02%+224Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,801 shares; 2024Q4: 5,201 shares; 2025Q1: 4,165 shares; 2025Q2: 4,281 shares; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares 4,073$275K0.02%-208Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,735 shares; 2024Q4: 6,176 shares; 2025Q1: 54,681 shares; 2025Q2: 38,883 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares 5,936$274K0.02%-32,947Timeline
PSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,030 shares; 2024Q4: 6,030 shares; 2025Q1: 6,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,386 shares 6,386$274K0.02%+356Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,319 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,161 shares; 2025Q3: 5,356 shares 5,356$272K0.02%-10,805Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,506 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 2,508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,118 shares 1,118$270K0.02%-9Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,557 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,507 shares; 2025Q2: 3,307 shares; 2025Q3: 3,312 shares 3,312$270K0.02%+5Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares 1,659$269K0.02%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares 1,600$268K0.02%newTimeline
BNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,140 shares; 2025Q1: 6,140 shares; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: 6,140 shares 6,140$267K0.02%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,838 shares; 2024Q4: 21,549 shares; 2025Q1: 12,988 shares; 2025Q2: 14,540 shares; 2025Q3: 15,551 shares 15,551$267K0.02%+1,011Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,073 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares 2,480$265K0.02%+407Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,259 shares; 2024Q4: 2,198 shares; 2025Q1: 2,289 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,305 shares 2,305$264K0.02%+5Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,833 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,206 shares 3,206$264K0.02%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,848 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares 2,123$260K0.02%newTimeline
UTESETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,102 shares 3,102$259K0.02%newTimeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,501 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,501 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares 4,501$259K0.02%0Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,275 shares 4,275$256K0.02%newTimeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,593 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,082 shares; 2025Q2: 5,073 shares; 2025Q3: 5,310 shares 5,310$253K0.02%+237Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,123 shares; 2024Q4: 11,808 shares; 2025Q1: 11,208 shares; 2025Q2: 10,714 shares; 2025Q3: 2,916 shares 2,916$252K0.02%-7,798Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares 3,336$251K0.02%newTimeline
GFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,588 shares; 2024Q4: 6,588 shares; 2025Q1: 6,588 shares; 2025Q2: 6,588 shares; 2025Q3: 6,198 shares 6,198$251K0.02%-390Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 871 shares 871$251K0.02%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 651 shares 651$246K0.02%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,004 shares; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: 3,956 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,433 shares 5,433$245K0.02%newTimeline
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,369 shares; 2025Q1: 6,369 shares; 2025Q2: 6,369 shares; 2025Q3: 6,369 shares 6,369$244K0.02%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,257 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares 1,438$242K0.02%+133Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,196 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares 892$242K0.02%-304Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,521 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337 shares 337$242K0.02%newTimeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,735 shares 2,735$240K0.02%+176Timeline
ONEYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,122 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 2,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,110 shares; 2025Q3: 2,110 shares 2,110$239K0.02%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,296 shares; 2024Q4: 3,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,423 shares 3,423$239K0.02%-18Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 434 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 609 shares 609$239K0.02%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,223 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$235K0.02%-50Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,026 shares; 2024Q4: 1,893 shares; 2025Q1: 1,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares 1,660$234K0.02%-213Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,491 shares 2,491$232K0.01%newTimeline
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,335 shares; 2025Q3: 8,655 shares 8,655$232K0.01%-7,680Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,655 shares 6,655$231K0.01%newTimeline
GSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,047 shares 6,047$230K0.01%newTimeline
BJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,330 shares; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares 4,330$230K0.01%0Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 976 shares 976$229K0.01%+5Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,032 shares 1,032$229K0.01%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares 1,275$228K0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,541 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares 1,680$228K0.01%+55Timeline
TYTRI CONTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,206 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,532 shares; 2025Q3: 6,583 shares 6,583$224K0.01%+51Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 856 shares; 2024Q4: 856 shares; 2025Q1: 843 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 772 shares 772$221K0.01%-72Timeline
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,264 shares; 2025Q2: 11,396 shares; 2025Q3: 11,536 shares 11,536$221K0.01%+140Timeline
VTWGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 944 shares 944$221K0.01%newTimeline
ZAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,205 shares 8,205$217K0.01%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,382 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,274 shares 3,274$216K0.01%newTimeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares 1,191$214K0.01%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,746 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,715 shares 2,715$213K0.01%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares 2,521$212K0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,627 shares; 2025Q3: 13,227 shares 13,227$212K0.01%-400Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 443 shares 443$211K0.01%newTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,014 shares; 2024Q4: 5,491 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,009 shares 2,009$210K0.01%newTimeline
ZJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,860 shares 7,860$208K0.01%0Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,087 shares; 2025Q3: 15,603 shares 15,603$208K0.01%+1,516Timeline
SEPMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,598 shares; 2025Q3: 6,598 shares 6,598$207K0.01%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 761 shares 761$206K0.01%newTimeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,232 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,177 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,818 shares 1,818$204K0.01%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,538 shares 2,538$204K0.01%newTimeline
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,733 shares; 2024Q4: 17,733 shares; 2025Q1: 17,733 shares; 2025Q2: 17,733 shares; 2025Q3: 15,140 shares 15,140$160K0.01%-2,593Timeline
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,380 shares; 2025Q2: 12,232 shares; 2025Q3: 10,121 shares 10,121$153K0.01%-2,111Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,670 shares; 2024Q4: 19,870 shares; 2025Q1: 19,870 shares; 2025Q2: 19,870 shares; 2025Q3: 12,435 shares 12,435$153K0.01%-7,435Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,055 shares; 2025Q3: 10,868 shares 10,868$146K0.01%-187Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,470 shares 50,470$140K0.01%newTimeline
WRAPWRAP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,941 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,400 shares; 2025Q2: 57,400 shares; 2025Q3: 57,400 shares 57,400$125K0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,559 shares 10,559$122K0.01%newTimeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,750 shares; 2025Q3: 16,960 shares 16,960$122K0.01%+210Timeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,475 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 134,250 shares; 2025Q2: 143,600 shares; 2025Q3: 144,950 shares 144,950$105K0.01%+1,350Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,143 shares; 2024Q4: 31,853 shares; 2025Q1: 13,898 shares; 2025Q2: 14,578 shares; 2025Q3: 12,639 shares 12,639$102K0.01%-1,939Timeline
TIDAL TRUST IITIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$99.8K0.01%0
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,566 shares; 2025Q3: 30,566 shares 30,566$98.1K0.01%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,436 shares 11,436$91.4K0.01%newTimeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$24.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NUAINEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,520 shares 10,520$19.4K<0.01%+520Timeline
USIOUSIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput63,500$496K+8,700
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput16,000$34.9Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput11,300$30.6K+900
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,500$7.84K+2,200
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LP COM UNIT LPIcall1,000$7.32K0
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput1,100$3.97Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall200$3.79Knew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput2,300$3.59Knew
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Acall3,000$3.38Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall500$2.15Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall200$1.88Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,300$1.1Knew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall2,300$1.1Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall100$965-300
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONS DEFIA QUANT ETFput1,500$560new
CPNGCOUPANG INC CL Acall5,000$501new
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput600$207new
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall4,000$1800

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC140,000$1.31Mshares
TECLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST13,801$1.29Mshares
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II50,013$1.12Mshares
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST25,763$1.09Mshares
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST30,365$944Kshares
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST26,978$814Kshares
ECCEAGLE POINT CR CO99,029$759Kshares
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST13,501$640Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST18,404$539Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF5,145$436Kshares
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST12,107$359Kshares
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST6,665$320Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC4,980$305Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV3,574$291Kshares
DFGPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5,308$289Kshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP947$262Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION8,676$257Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP726$254Kshares
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST8,556$251Kshares
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST8,473$245Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION3,221$236Kshares
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INC801$230Kshares
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INC2,742$217Kshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD636$216Kshares
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST6,519$215Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC2,820$210Kshares
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5,952$205Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,531$201Kshares
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC17,211$193Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION11,314$162Kshares
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB10,966$96Kshares
TSLATESLA INC300$9.64Kcall
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC3,300$7.39Kcall
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC100$2.28Kput
GOOGLALPHABET INC100$1.8Kcall

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001763350-25-000002 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set