Skip to content

Main Line Retirement Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1809416, WHITEFISH, MT

Main Line Retirement Advisors, LLC reported $200,280,998 across 48 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001809416-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$200M
Holdings
48
Top 10 weight
78.12%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGHMnew+43,402$1.1M
CGMUadded+27,791$755K
MUNInew+13,193$689K
VYMIadded+5,541$522K
CGGRadded+7,371$296K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-139-$51.4K
BNDreduced-212-$15.6K
GOOGLreduced-25-$7.19K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001809416-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $200,280,998, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 223,600 shares; 2025Q1: 233,618 shares; 2025Q2: 249,878 shares; 2025Q3: 253,007 shares; 2025Q4: 246,045 shares; 2026Q1: 251,586 shares 251,586$23.7M11.84%+5,541Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,126 shares; 2025Q1: 58,314 shares; 2025Q2: 502,516 shares; 2025Q3: 515,911 shares; 2025Q4: 508,051 shares; 2026Q1: 508,547 shares 508,547$21.6M10.8%+496Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 564,490 shares; 2025Q1: 574,078 shares; 2025Q2: 631,499 shares; 2025Q3: 661,367 shares; 2025Q4: 669,077 shares; 2026Q1: 672,863 shares 672,863$19.8M9.91%+3,786Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 795,640 shares; 2025Q1: 816,249 shares; 2025Q2: 799,723 shares; 2025Q3: 841,468 shares; 2025Q4: 835,254 shares; 2026Q1: 835,729 shares 835,729$18.7M9.32%+475Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 382,010 shares; 2025Q1: 392,406 shares; 2025Q2: 425,787 shares; 2025Q3: 439,373 shares; 2025Q4: 382,257 shares; 2026Q1: 389,628 shares 389,628$15.7M7.82%+7,371Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,550 shares; 2025Q2: 488,907 shares; 2025Q3: 517,395 shares; 2025Q4: 521,504 shares; 2026Q1: 523,944 shares 523,944$15.4M7.68%+2,440Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,787 shares; 2025Q1: 48,159 shares; 2025Q2: 53,201 shares; 2025Q3: 55,776 shares; 2025Q4: 76,894 shares; 2026Q1: 78,140 shares 78,140$15.3M7.65%+1,246Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,468 shares; 2025Q1: 119,538 shares; 2025Q2: 120,966 shares; 2025Q3: 129,451 shares; 2025Q4: 128,613 shares; 2026Q1: 128,401 shares 128,401$9.46M4.72%-212Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 280,955 shares; 2025Q1: 298,896 shares; 2025Q2: 312,403 shares; 2025Q3: 350,095 shares; 2025Q4: 316,602 shares; 2026Q1: 316,978 shares 316,978$8.63M4.31%+376Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,098 shares; 2025Q1: 24,427 shares; 2025Q2: 25,599 shares; 2025Q3: 25,994 shares; 2025Q4: 18,282 shares; 2026Q1: 18,663 shares 18,663$8.15M4.07%+381Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 233,771 shares; 2025Q1: 235,179 shares; 2025Q2: 222,738 shares; 2025Q3: 240,113 shares; 2025Q4: 253,095 shares; 2026Q1: 255,841 shares 255,841$7.47M3.73%+2,746Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,822 shares; 2026Q1: 94,728 shares 94,728$7.33M3.66%+906Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,335 shares; 2025Q1: 56,448 shares; 2025Q2: 58,494 shares; 2025Q3: 64,964 shares; 2025Q4: 69,746 shares; 2026Q1: 69,797 shares 69,797$4.8M2.4%+51Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,755 shares; 2025Q1: 74,808 shares; 2025Q2: 82,758 shares; 2025Q3: 82,222 shares; 2025Q4: 72,582 shares; 2026Q1: 100,373 shares 100,373$2.73M1.36%+27,791Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,008 shares; 2025Q1: 17,008 shares; 2025Q2: 29,698 shares; 2025Q3: 30,378 shares; 2025Q4: 36,919 shares; 2026Q1: 45,588 shares 45,588$1.51M0.75%+8,669Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,452 shares; 2025Q1: 8,463 shares; 2025Q2: 8,475 shares; 2025Q3: 8,486 shares; 2025Q4: 8,496 shares; 2026Q1: 8,504 shares 8,504$1.44M0.72%+8Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,309 shares; 2025Q1: 22,619 shares; 2025Q2: 16,276 shares; 2025Q3: 16,580 shares; 2025Q4: 19,930 shares; 2026Q1: 23,817 shares 23,817$1.35M0.67%+3,887Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,187 shares; 2026Q1: 23,291 shares 23,291$1.18M0.59%+104Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,259 shares; 2025Q1: 23,562 shares; 2025Q2: 23,842 shares; 2025Q3: 12,043 shares; 2025Q4: 12,152 shares; 2026Q1: 12,254 shares 12,254$1.14M0.57%+102Timeline
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,402 shares 43,402$1.1M0.55%newTimeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,763 shares; 2025Q1: 22,847 shares; 2025Q2: 16,542 shares; 2025Q3: 16,612 shares; 2025Q4: 22,479 shares; 2026Q1: 22,557 shares 22,557$1.06M0.53%+78Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,633 shares; 2025Q1: 2,727 shares; 2025Q2: 2,773 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639 shares 2,639$977K0.49%-139Timeline
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,800 shares; 2025Q3: 41,800 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 41,800 shares 41,800$959K0.48%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: 3,295 shares; 2025Q2: 3,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,263 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264 shares; 2026Q1: 3,393 shares 3,393$861K0.43%+129Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: 5,613 shares; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 4,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,697 shares; 2026Q1: 4,697 shares 4,697$819K0.41%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 828 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 849 shares; 2025Q3: 826 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares 847$779K0.39%+1Timeline
CGCVCAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 507,767 shares; 2025Q1: 520,663 shares; 2025Q2: 15,439 shares; 2025Q3: 15,984 shares; 2025Q4: 19,873 shares; 2026Q1: 25,062 shares 25,062$747K0.37%+5,189Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,764 shares; 2025Q1: 50,094 shares; 2025Q2: 52,125 shares; 2025Q3: 51,874 shares; 2025Q4: 13,887 shares; 2026Q1: 13,968 shares 13,968$708K0.35%+81Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$699K0.35%0Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,193 shares 13,193$689K0.34%newTimeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,260 shares; 2025Q1: 14,186 shares; 2025Q2: 14,918 shares; 2025Q3: 14,767 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares; 2026Q1: 4,433 shares 4,433$472K0.24%+1,187Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,664 shares; 2025Q1: 8,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,493 shares; 2025Q3: 5,466 shares; 2025Q4: 5,565 shares; 2026Q1: 5,571 shares 5,571$430K0.21%+6Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,501 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,552 shares 1,552$420K0.21%+18Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,350 shares; 2025Q1: 22,548 shares; 2025Q2: 22,745 shares; 2025Q3: 22,911 shares; 2025Q4: 23,068 shares; 2026Q1: 23,240 shares 23,240$389K0.19%+172Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,276 shares; 2026Q1: 12,026 shares 12,026$380K0.19%+750Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,322 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332 shares 1,332$326K0.16%+3Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 913 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares 993$307K0.15%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,075 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,094 shares; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 3,117 shares; 2026Q1: 3,125 shares 3,125$304K0.15%+8Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,526 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares 3,536$281K0.14%+5Timeline
INDSPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,269 shares; 2025Q1: 7,358 shares; 2025Q2: 7,371 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares; 2026Q1: 7,635 shares 7,635$281K0.14%+185Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,079 shares; 2025Q4: 4,147 shares; 2026Q1: 4,154 shares 4,154$266K0.13%+7Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 886 shares 886$255K0.13%-25Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares 1,422$247K0.12%+1Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,238 shares; 2025Q1: 6,177 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,960 shares; 2025Q4: 4,985 shares; 2026Q1: 4,995 shares 4,995$241K0.12%+10Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 413 shares; 2025Q1: 414 shares; 2025Q2: 419 shares; 2025Q3: 419 shares; 2025Q4: 414 shares; 2026Q1: 414 shares 414$237K0.12%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,049 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares 1,049$218K0.11%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 865 shares; 2025Q2: 870 shares; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 881 shares 881$213K0.11%0Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,158 shares; 2025Q4: 6,229 shares; 2026Q1: 6,229 shares 6,229$208K0.1%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001809416-26-000003 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set