Skip to content

Main Line Retirement Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1809416, WHITEFISH, MT

Main Line Retirement Advisors, LLC reported $218,087,367 across 49 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001809416-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$218M
Holdings
49
Top 10 weight
80.47%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+93,426$8.05M
VCRBadded+48,351$3.73M
BNDadded+32,943$2.42M
CGCPadded+23,743$529K
SPTSadded+12,953$376K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLVexited-69,797-$4.8M
CGXUreduced-25,857-$895K
FTHIreduced-20,900-$498K
VYMIreduced-4,521-$444K
CGMMreduced-12,909-$426K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001809416-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $218,087,367, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,977 shares; 2024Q4: 57,126 shares; 2025Q1: 58,314 shares; 2025Q2: 502,516 shares; 2025Q3: 515,911 shares; 2025Q4: 508,051 shares; 2026Q1: 508,547 shares; 2026Q2: 506,920 shares 506,920$25M11.45%-1,627Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,202 shares; 2024Q4: 223,600 shares; 2025Q1: 233,618 shares; 2025Q2: 249,878 shares; 2025Q3: 253,007 shares; 2025Q4: 246,045 shares; 2026Q1: 251,586 shares; 2026Q2: 247,065 shares 247,065$24.3M11.12%-4,521Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 524,865 shares; 2024Q4: 564,490 shares; 2025Q1: 574,078 shares; 2025Q2: 631,499 shares; 2025Q3: 661,367 shares; 2025Q4: 669,077 shares; 2026Q1: 672,863 shares; 2026Q2: 647,006 shares 647,006$22.4M10.27%-25,857Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 861,929 shares; 2024Q4: 795,640 shares; 2025Q1: 816,249 shares; 2025Q2: 799,723 shares; 2025Q3: 841,468 shares; 2025Q4: 835,254 shares; 2026Q1: 835,729 shares; 2026Q2: 859,472 shares 859,472$19.2M8.78%+23,743Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362,305 shares; 2024Q4: 382,010 shares; 2025Q1: 392,406 shares; 2025Q2: 425,787 shares; 2025Q3: 439,373 shares; 2025Q4: 382,257 shares; 2026Q1: 389,628 shares; 2026Q2: 387,263 shares 387,263$18.3M8.38%-2,365Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,361 shares; 2024Q4: 46,787 shares; 2025Q1: 48,159 shares; 2025Q2: 53,201 shares; 2025Q3: 55,776 shares; 2025Q4: 76,894 shares; 2026Q1: 78,140 shares; 2026Q2: 78,103 shares 78,103$17M7.8%-37Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,550 shares; 2025Q2: 488,907 shares; 2025Q3: 517,395 shares; 2025Q4: 521,504 shares; 2026Q1: 523,944 shares; 2026Q2: 511,035 shares 511,035$16.8M7.73%-12,909Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,691 shares; 2024Q4: 117,468 shares; 2025Q1: 119,538 shares; 2025Q2: 120,966 shares; 2025Q3: 129,451 shares; 2025Q4: 128,613 shares; 2026Q1: 128,401 shares; 2026Q2: 161,344 shares 161,344$11.8M5.43%+32,943Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,822 shares; 2026Q1: 94,728 shares; 2026Q2: 143,079 shares 143,079$11.1M5.07%+48,351Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,378 shares; 2024Q4: 24,098 shares; 2025Q1: 24,427 shares; 2025Q2: 25,599 shares; 2025Q3: 25,994 shares; 2025Q4: 18,282 shares; 2026Q1: 18,663 shares; 2026Q2: 112,089 shares 112,089$9.66M4.43%+93,426Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 280,955 shares; 2025Q1: 298,896 shares; 2025Q2: 312,403 shares; 2025Q3: 350,095 shares; 2025Q4: 316,602 shares; 2026Q1: 316,978 shares; 2026Q2: 323,673 shares 323,673$8.85M4.06%+6,695Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,659 shares; 2024Q4: 233,771 shares; 2025Q1: 235,179 shares; 2025Q2: 222,738 shares; 2025Q3: 240,113 shares; 2025Q4: 253,095 shares; 2026Q1: 255,841 shares; 2026Q2: 268,794 shares 268,794$7.8M3.58%+12,953Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,755 shares; 2025Q1: 74,808 shares; 2025Q2: 82,758 shares; 2025Q3: 82,222 shares; 2025Q4: 72,582 shares; 2026Q1: 100,373 shares; 2026Q2: 104,517 shares 104,517$2.87M1.32%+4,144Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,008 shares; 2025Q1: 17,008 shares; 2025Q2: 29,698 shares; 2025Q3: 30,378 shares; 2025Q4: 36,919 shares; 2026Q1: 45,588 shares; 2026Q2: 51,227 shares 51,227$1.86M0.85%+5,639Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,921 shares; 2024Q4: 24,309 shares; 2025Q1: 22,619 shares; 2025Q2: 16,276 shares; 2025Q3: 16,580 shares; 2025Q4: 19,930 shares; 2026Q1: 23,817 shares; 2026Q2: 28,215 shares 28,215$1.59M0.73%+4,398Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,187 shares; 2026Q1: 23,291 shares; 2026Q2: 23,650 shares 23,650$1.19M0.55%+359Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,441 shares; 2024Q4: 8,452 shares; 2025Q1: 8,463 shares; 2025Q2: 8,475 shares; 2025Q3: 8,486 shares; 2025Q4: 8,496 shares; 2026Q1: 8,504 shares; 2026Q2: 8,512 shares 8,512$1.16M0.53%+8Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,180 shares; 2024Q4: 23,259 shares; 2025Q1: 23,562 shares; 2025Q2: 23,842 shares; 2025Q3: 12,043 shares; 2025Q4: 12,152 shares; 2026Q1: 12,254 shares; 2026Q2: 9,344 shares 9,344$1.13M0.52%-2,910Timeline
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,402 shares; 2026Q2: 43,628 shares 43,628$1.13M0.52%+226Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,579 shares; 2024Q4: 22,763 shares; 2025Q1: 22,847 shares; 2025Q2: 16,542 shares; 2025Q3: 16,612 shares; 2025Q4: 22,479 shares; 2026Q1: 22,557 shares; 2026Q2: 22,417 shares 22,417$1.08M0.5%-140Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 828 shares; 2024Q4: 828 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 849 shares; 2025Q3: 826 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares; 2026Q2: 847 shares 847$1.02M0.47%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,616 shares; 2024Q4: 2,633 shares; 2025Q1: 2,727 shares; 2025Q2: 2,773 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639 shares; 2026Q2: 2,641 shares 2,641$985K0.45%+2Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,237 shares; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: 3,295 shares; 2025Q2: 3,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,263 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264 shares; 2026Q1: 3,393 shares; 2026Q2: 3,394 shares 3,394$982K0.45%+1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,341 shares; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: 5,613 shares; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 4,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,697 shares; 2026Q1: 4,697 shares; 2026Q2: 4,697 shares 4,697$940K0.43%0Timeline
CGCVCAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 507,767 shares; 2025Q1: 520,663 shares; 2025Q2: 15,439 shares; 2025Q3: 15,984 shares; 2025Q4: 19,873 shares; 2026Q1: 25,062 shares; 2026Q2: 25,155 shares 25,155$826K0.38%+93Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,206 shares; 2024Q4: 49,764 shares; 2025Q1: 50,094 shares; 2025Q2: 52,125 shares; 2025Q3: 51,874 shares; 2025Q4: 13,887 shares; 2026Q1: 13,968 shares; 2026Q2: 14,050 shares 14,050$722K0.33%+82Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,193 shares; 2026Q2: 13,248 shares 13,248$697K0.32%+55Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares; 2026Q2: 1,625 shares 1,625$599K0.27%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,501 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,552 shares; 2026Q2: 1,566 shares 1,566$499K0.23%+14Timeline
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,800 shares; 2025Q3: 41,800 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 41,800 shares; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$498K0.23%-20,900Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,991 shares; 2024Q4: 19,260 shares; 2025Q1: 14,186 shares; 2025Q2: 14,918 shares; 2025Q3: 14,767 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares; 2026Q1: 4,433 shares; 2026Q2: 4,458 shares 4,458$475K0.22%+25Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,520 shares; 2024Q4: 8,664 shares; 2025Q1: 8,690 shares; 2025Q2: 4,493 shares; 2025Q3: 5,466 shares; 2025Q4: 5,565 shares; 2026Q1: 5,571 shares; 2026Q2: 5,424 shares 5,424$464K0.21%-147Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,276 shares; 2026Q1: 12,026 shares; 2026Q2: 12,026 shares 12,026$450K0.21%0Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,182 shares; 2024Q4: 22,350 shares; 2025Q1: 22,548 shares; 2025Q2: 22,745 shares; 2025Q3: 22,911 shares; 2025Q4: 23,068 shares; 2026Q1: 23,240 shares; 2026Q2: 23,403 shares 23,403$447K0.2%+163Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 913 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares; 2026Q2: 993 shares 993$375K0.17%0Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,526 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares; 2026Q2: 3,539 shares 3,539$358K0.16%+3Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,064 shares; 2024Q4: 3,075 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,094 shares; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 3,117 shares; 2026Q1: 3,125 shares; 2026Q2: 3,134 shares 3,134$346K0.16%+9Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,322 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332 shares; 2026Q2: 1,334 shares 1,334$339K0.16%+2Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 886 shares; 2026Q2: 886 shares 886$317K0.15%0Timeline
INDSPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,210 shares; 2024Q4: 7,269 shares; 2025Q1: 7,358 shares; 2025Q2: 7,371 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares; 2026Q1: 7,635 shares; 2026Q2: 7,642 shares 7,642$307K0.14%+7Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,814 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,079 shares; 2025Q4: 4,147 shares; 2026Q1: 4,154 shares; 2026Q2: 4,176 shares 4,176$298K0.14%+22Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,210 shares; 2024Q4: 6,238 shares; 2025Q1: 6,177 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,960 shares; 2025Q4: 4,985 shares; 2026Q1: 4,995 shares; 2026Q2: 5,005 shares 5,005$289K0.13%+10Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,158 shares; 2025Q4: 6,229 shares; 2026Q1: 6,229 shares; 2026Q2: 6,229 shares 6,229$264K0.12%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,615 shares 1,615$255K0.12%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,049 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares; 2026Q2: 1,049 shares 1,049$250K0.11%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 865 shares; 2025Q2: 870 shares; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 881 shares; 2026Q2: 881 shares 881$248K0.11%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,417 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,423 shares 1,423$237K0.11%+1Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 412 shares; 2024Q4: 413 shares; 2025Q1: 414 shares; 2025Q2: 419 shares; 2025Q3: 419 shares; 2025Q4: 414 shares; 2026Q1: 414 shares; 2026Q2: 414 shares 414$233K0.11%0Timeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,488 shares 10,488$202K0.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS69,797$4.8Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001809416-26-000004 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001809416-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001809416-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001809416-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set