Skip to content

MACQUARIE GROUP LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1418333, Sydney, NSW 2000, Australia

MACQUARIE GROUP LTD reported $81,522,372,234 across 1,640 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-25-008216

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$81.5B
Holdings
1,640
Top 10 weight
19.12%
New
113
Sold out
179

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+1,044,453$649M
SPYadded+724,396$448M
NVDAadded+1,304,106$206M
RCLadded+631,181$198M
INTUadded+241,554$190M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOreduced-530,817-$302M
AAPLreduced-1,432,081-$294M
ORCLreduced-1,259,989-$275M
METAreduced-301,493-$223M
AMZNreduced-1,013,354-$222M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-25-008216, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $81,522,372,258, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437 shares 437$137K<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,813 shares; 2024Q4: 63,164 shares; 2025Q1: 63,164 shares; 2025Q2: 63,164 shares 63,164$135K<0.01%0Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 3,577 shares; 2025Q1: 4,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,035 shares 5,035$134K<0.01%+412Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,753 shares 15,753$130K<0.01%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$126K<0.01%newTimeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,062,024 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050,072 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549,308 shares; 2025Q2: 10,674 shares 10,674$125K<0.01%-2,538,634Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914,158 shares; 2024Q4: 560,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 803 shares 803$124K<0.01%newTimeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 596 shares 596$120K<0.01%newTimeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,520 shares; 2024Q4: 44,367 shares; 2025Q1: 53,572 shares; 2025Q2: 10,542 shares 10,542$119K<0.01%-43,030Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,994 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$116K<0.01%newTimeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,026 shares; 2024Q4: 11,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,124 shares 5,124$109K<0.01%newTimeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,172 shares 21,172$105K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,200 shares; 2024Q4: 167,200 shares; 2025Q1: 169,450 shares; 2025Q2: 136,200 shares 136,200$98K<0.01%-33,250Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390 shares; 2024Q4: 3,891 shares; 2025Q1: 6,321 shares; 2025Q2: 6,321 shares 6,321$95K<0.01%0Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,837 shares; 2024Q4: 110,759 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,879 shares 1,879$94.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 297 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$87.9K<0.01%+703Timeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,466 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares 3,466$87K<0.01%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,727 shares; 2024Q4: 5,864 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 3,308 shares 3,308$76K<0.01%-1,345Timeline
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$75K<0.01%0
LITSLITE STRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,999 shares; 2024Q4: 29,999 shares; 2025Q1: 29,999 shares; 2025Q2: 29,999 shares 29,999$74K<0.01%0Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 870 shares; 2025Q2: 3,856 shares 3,856$72.1K<0.01%+2,986Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,887 shares; 2024Q4: 6,887 shares; 2025Q1: 5,349 shares; 2025Q2: 2,008 shares 2,008$70.9K<0.01%-3,341Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,021 shares 1,021$70.6K<0.01%newTimeline
NEXTCURE INCNEXTCURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$69K<0.01%0
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 238 shares 238$49.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285 shares 285$46.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FEAM5E ADVANCED MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,904 shares; 2025Q2: 12,830 shares 12,830$45.2K<0.01%-5,074Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$44.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares 1,083$44.6K<0.01%newTimeline
Mersana Therapeutics IncMersana Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$44K<0.01%0
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 297 shares; 2025Q2: 333 shares 333$42.1K<0.01%+36Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 960 shares; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 214 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares 504$41.8K<0.01%+290Timeline
FUSION FUEL GREEN PLCFUSION FUEL GREEN PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,429 shares; 2024Q4: 558,561 shares; 2025Q1: 557,437 shares; 2025Q2: 208,582 shares 208,582$41.7K<0.01%-348,855
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 168 shares 168$40.8K<0.01%newTimeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,764 shares 1,764$39.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares 4,668$35K<0.01%newTimeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,163 shares; 2024Q4: 14,970 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 235 shares 235$34.5K<0.01%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 138 shares 138$33.8K<0.01%newTimeline
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares 3,599$33.8K<0.01%new
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,425 shares; 2024Q4: 153,327 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 697 shares 697$31.4K<0.01%newTimeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,209 shares 1,209$31.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,356 shares; 2024Q4: 140,981 shares; 2025Q1: 121,096 shares; 2025Q2: 671 shares 671$31K<0.01%-120,425Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,540 shares; 2025Q1: 136,258 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005 shares 1,005$31K<0.01%-135,253Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 252 shares 252$28.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,155 shares; 2024Q4: 66,025 shares; 2025Q1: 65,583 shares; 2025Q2: 266 shares 266$26.9K<0.01%-65,317Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,870 shares; 2024Q4: 6,791 shares; 2025Q1: 156 shares; 2025Q2: 156 shares 156$25.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares 1,177$24.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,131 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares 600$23.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,633 shares; 2024Q4: 25,633 shares; 2025Q1: 755 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares 755$23.1K<0.01%0Timeline
OLO INCOLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$22.7K<0.01%-2,250
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614 shares; 2024Q4: 658 shares; 2025Q1: 936 shares; 2025Q2: 963 shares 963$21K<0.01%+27Timeline
PIEDMONT LITHIUM INCPIEDMONT LITHIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 3,470 shares 3,470$20.2K<0.01%+2,150
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares 200$19.5K<0.01%+100Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,097 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$19K<0.01%+389Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 911 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,713 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares 1,765$18K<0.01%+52Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143 shares 1,143$18K<0.01%+33Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,700 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$18K<0.01%0Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 280 shares 280$17.8K<0.01%newTimeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,067 shares; 2024Q4: 80,068 shares; 2025Q1: 169 shares; 2025Q2: 138 shares 138$16.3K<0.01%-31Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 689 shares 689$16K<0.01%newTimeline
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 431 shares; 2025Q2: 619 shares 619$15K<0.01%+188Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,852,880 shares; 2024Q4: 4,684 shares; 2025Q1: 299 shares; 2025Q2: 621 shares 621$14.7K<0.01%+322Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,666 shares; 2024Q4: 6,666 shares; 2025Q1: 6,666 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares 6,666$12K<0.01%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 113 shares 113$11K<0.01%+3Timeline
TRVGTRIVAGO N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,049 shares; 2024Q4: 3,049 shares; 2025Q1: 3,049 shares; 2025Q2: 3,049 shares 3,049$11K<0.01%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: 652 shares; 2025Q2: 111 shares 111$8K<0.01%-541Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 692 shares 692$7.64K<0.01%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$7.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CENOVUS ENERGY INCCENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares 611$7.37K<0.01%0
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares 168$5.47K<0.01%+8Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324 shares; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: 324 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares 324$5.01K<0.01%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,747 shares; 2024Q4: 747 shares; 2025Q1: 89 shares; 2025Q2: 89 shares 89$4.58K<0.01%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares 140$3.99K<0.01%0Timeline
QIDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares 100$2.53K<0.01%0Timeline
ProShares UltraPro Short S&…ProShares UltraPro Short S&P 500Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares 100$1.68K<0.01%0
SDSPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares 100$1.67K<0.01%0Timeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 270 shares 270$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,947 shares; 2024Q4: 4,179 shares; 2025Q1: 230 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares 8$679<0.01%-222Timeline
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,150 shares; 2024Q4: 15,291 shares; 2025Q1: 15,291 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares 0$00%-15,291Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal7,820,000$7.59M+500,000
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal6,210,000$6.02Mnew
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal4,929,000$5.19M+290,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal3,927,000$5.15Mnew
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal4,336,000$4.96M0
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal4,860,000$4.91M0
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 2.500% 7/1principal3,280,000$3.6M+760,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal3,963,000$3.56M-1,123,000
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal1,900,000$3.42Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal2,581,000$3.38Mnew
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal3,000,000$3.18Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal2,639,000$3.17M0
NRG ENERGY INCNRG ENERGY INC DBCV 2.750% 6/0principal781,000$3.08M-375,000
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal2,164,000$3.04Mnew
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal3,050,000$2.98Mnew
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION CMNprincipal53,150$2.88Mnew
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal2,841,000$2.8Mnew
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal2,150,000$2.8M0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal3,000,000$2.78M0
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal2,612,000$2.78M0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal2,726,000$2.71M0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal2,711,000$2.64M-4,000,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal2,225,000$2.64M0
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal1,807,000$2.61M0
SSR Mining IncSSR Mining Inc Convertible bondprincipal2,449,000$2.54M0
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal2,595,000$2.51M0
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP 7.25%CNV PFD Lprincipal2,021$2.45M0
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal825,000$2.4M-250,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal2,100,000$2.4M0
Shopify IncShopify Inc Convertible bondprincipal2,300,000$2.34M0
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal2,551,000$2.33Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal1,600,000$2.28M-400,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal2,050,000$2.13Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal1,800,000$2.12M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal1,900,000$2.1Mnew
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC NOTE 2.750% 5/1principal2,000,000$2.08M0
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal2,101,000$2.08M0
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal2,200,000$2.08M0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal2,044,000$2.01M0
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal3,472,000$2M0
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal1,300,000$1.99M-500,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal1,700,000$1.93M0
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal1,700,000$1.91M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal1,800,000$1.83M0
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal1,750,000$1.8M0
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTEprincipal2,233,000$1.71M0
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC NOTE 3.875% 9/1principal1,475,000$1.67M0
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal1,600,000$1.61M0
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal1,777,000$1.6M0
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal1,550,000$1.53M-1,450,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal1,000,000$1.51M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal1,500,000$1.49Mnew
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal1,071,000$1.36M0
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal1,200,000$1.34M0
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal1,250,000$1.33M0
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal1,200,000$1.26M0
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal1,200,000$1.18M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal1,000,000$1.13M0
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal487,000$731K0
NICE LTDNICE LTD NOTE 9/1principal600,000$593K-1,300,000
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC NOTE 5.750% 8/1principal120,000$158K0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 179. All 179

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC1,000,817$121Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC805,317$99.6Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC932,443$65.1Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC608,794$57.7Mshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC619,958$45.4Mshares
PIIMPINJ INC459,450$41.7Mshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC1,617,417$30.7Mshares
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC4,791,235$16Mshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC262,166$15.4Mshares
OABIOMNIAB INC4,422,738$10.6Mshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC383,676$10.4Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC74,474$9.82Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS52,739$9Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC246,180$8.59Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I136,464$8.31Mshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION1,364,093$7.45Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC89,303$6.65Mshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR160,000$6.58Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP219,859$5.97Mshares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW55,570$5.56Mshares
TPGTPG INC110,734$5.25Mshares
EL PASO ENERGY CAP TR IEL PASO ENERGY CAP TR I104,659$5.1Mprincipal
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C212,676$4.68Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC204,803$4.48Mshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO4,210,000$4.16Mprincipal
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC4,150,000$3.72Mprincipal
ESTCELASTIC N V41,711$3.72Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC76,649$3.53Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC40,543$3.5Mshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP135,449$3.16Mshares
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC42,728$3.14Mprincipal
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS2,879,000$2.76Mprincipal
VFCV F CORP176,529$2.74Mshares
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP2,825,000$2.66Mprincipal
VERINT SYSTEMS INCVERINT SYSTEMS INC2,763,000$2.63Mprincipal
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C2,485,000$2.44Mprincipal
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP2,100,000$2.23Mprincipal
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC46,405$2.05Mshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC110,210$1.97Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO24,762$1.92Mshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO1,558$1.87Mshares
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN1,500,000$1.81Mprincipal
SPRUSPRUCE POWER HOLDING CORP716,459$1.73Mshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC125,122$1.67Mshares
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC1,750,000$1.66Mprincipal
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS12,628$1.63Mshares
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC1,800,000$1.56Mprincipal
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP1,200,000$1.54Mprincipal
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN44,908$1.51Mshares
NEOGNEOGEN CORP172,037$1.49Mshares
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP1,150,000$1.45Mprincipal
RUNSUNRUN INC236,748$1.39Mshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP174,962$1.39Mshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC60,684$1.3Mshares
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 402,244$1.2Mshares
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS14,411$1.06Mshares
MPLXMPLX LP18,386$984Kshares
WHDCACTUS INC20,952$960Kshares
GEFGREIF INC17,100$940Kshares
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INC12,677$826Kshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A24,050$728Kshares
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC340,772$647Kshares
NNNEXTNAV INC52,893$644Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES55,929$593Kshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP33,800$564Kshares
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS103,655$561Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED26,279$519Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC2,051,000$510Kprincipal
CCCHEMOURS CO37,600$509Kshares
PIIPOLARIS INC11,800$483Kshares
KSSKOHLS CORP47,900$392Kshares
LIFLIFE360 INC9,233$354Kshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP5,919$329Kshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC1,207$294Kshares
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INC9,103$224Kshares
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC30,800$212Kshares
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS256,385$174Kshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC174,000$171Kprincipal
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION1,426$143Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD3,935$140Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC286,210$128Kshares
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC46,619$94.2Kshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC8,411$56.5Kshares
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F1,140$46Kshares
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITED9,158$38.3Kshares
QNSTQUINSTREET INC1,735$31Kshares
KEQUKEWAUNEE SCIENTIFIC CORP582$22.9Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR153$22.3Kshares
NOVNOV INC1,421$21.6Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP334$21Kshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST214$20.7Kshares
SLVMSYLVAMO CORP311$20.7Kshares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC213$20.6Kshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC272$20.5Kshares
DNOWDNOW INC1,176$20.1Kshares
TKNOALPHA TEKNOVA INC3,841$19.9Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP410$19.8Kshares
NEUNEWMARKET CORP30$17Kshares
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORP1,528$16.6Kshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY1,433$16.1Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-25-008216 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set