Skip to content

LRT Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1798923, Austin, TX

LRT Capital Management, LLC reported $116,726,766 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000352

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$117M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
27.67%
New
22
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FERROVIAL NVnew+47,652$3.08M
FCNCAnew+1,261$2.71M
ATOnew+13,197$2.21M
LPLAnew+5,940$2.12M
FNVnew+8,118$1.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMreduced-29,548-$3.56M
CAAPexited-195,885-$3.55M
NOCexited-3,680-$2.24M
MKTXexited-12,170-$2.12M
TRVreduced-6,979-$2.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000352, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $116,726,766, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,466 shares; 2025Q3: 46,124 shares; 2025Q4: 41,039 shares 41,039$3.9M3.34%-5,085Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,348 shares; 2025Q4: 41,224 shares 41,224$3.88M3.33%-7,124Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,532 shares; 2024Q4: 25,641 shares; 2025Q1: 52,635 shares; 2025Q2: 44,237 shares; 2025Q3: 45,953 shares; 2025Q4: 41,550 shares 41,550$3.27M2.8%-4,403Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,710 shares; 2024Q4: 7,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,824 shares; 2025Q2: 6,934 shares; 2025Q3: 8,821 shares; 2025Q4: 7,574 shares 7,574$3.24M2.78%-1,247Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,405 shares; 2025Q4: 10,280 shares 10,280$3.22M2.76%+875Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,065 shares; 2024Q4: 11,278 shares; 2025Q1: 20,256 shares; 2025Q2: 31,528 shares; 2025Q3: 19,124 shares; 2025Q4: 13,613 shares 13,613$3.17M2.71%-5,511Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,049 shares; 2024Q4: 13,448 shares; 2025Q1: 31,350 shares; 2025Q2: 44,168 shares; 2025Q3: 26,529 shares; 2025Q4: 19,592 shares 19,592$3.16M2.71%-6,937Timeline
FERROVIAL NVFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,652 shares 47,652$3.08M2.64%new
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,261 shares 1,261$2.71M2.32%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,197 shares; 2024Q4: 20,207 shares; 2025Q1: 29,040 shares; 2025Q2: 43,945 shares; 2025Q3: 20,783 shares; 2025Q4: 18,124 shares 18,124$2.66M2.28%-2,659Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,809 shares; 2024Q4: 19,872 shares; 2025Q1: 37,983 shares; 2025Q2: 55,926 shares; 2025Q3: 60,822 shares; 2025Q4: 41,088 shares 41,088$2.63M2.25%-19,734Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,938 shares; 2024Q4: 156,170 shares; 2025Q1: 271,074 shares; 2025Q2: 342,366 shares; 2025Q3: 257,634 shares; 2025Q4: 227,106 shares 227,106$2.56M2.19%-30,528Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,333 shares; 2024Q4: 15,725 shares; 2025Q1: 35,562 shares; 2025Q2: 54,054 shares; 2025Q3: 41,771 shares; 2025Q4: 28,347 shares 28,347$2.52M2.16%-13,424Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,472 shares; 2024Q4: 5,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,896 shares; 2025Q2: 6,184 shares; 2025Q3: 11,669 shares; 2025Q4: 11,811 shares 11,811$2.47M2.11%+142Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,025 shares; 2025Q1: 10,263 shares; 2025Q2: 14,466 shares; 2025Q3: 9,227 shares; 2025Q4: 4,963 shares 4,963$2.26M1.94%-4,264Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,197 shares 13,197$2.21M1.9%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 962 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: 9,555 shares; 2025Q2: 11,378 shares; 2025Q3: 6,445 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares 5,567$2.19M1.88%-878Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,551 shares; 2025Q2: 20,904 shares; 2025Q3: 14,893 shares; 2025Q4: 11,636 shares 11,636$2.14M1.83%-3,257Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,447 shares; 2025Q1: 8,061 shares; 2025Q2: 7,661 shares; 2025Q3: 8,105 shares; 2025Q4: 5,481 shares 5,481$2.13M1.83%-2,624Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,940 shares 5,940$2.12M1.82%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,023 shares; 2024Q4: 40,689 shares; 2025Q1: 3,516 shares; 2025Q2: 8,605 shares; 2025Q3: 7,986 shares; 2025Q4: 22,272 shares 22,272$2.08M1.79%+14,286Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,863 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 5,748 shares; 2025Q2: 10,973 shares; 2025Q3: 10,342 shares; 2025Q4: 5,712 shares 5,712$1.89M1.62%-4,630Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,709 shares; 2025Q4: 19,467 shares 19,467$1.76M1.51%-15,242Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 3,383 shares; 2025Q1: 6,597 shares; 2025Q2: 9,135 shares; 2025Q3: 8,844 shares; 2025Q4: 5,171 shares 5,171$1.69M1.45%-3,673Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,118 shares 8,118$1.68M1.44%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,198 shares; 2025Q2: 5,585 shares; 2025Q3: 6,158 shares; 2025Q4: 5,801 shares 5,801$1.67M1.43%-357Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,998 shares; 2024Q4: 4,274 shares; 2025Q1: 14,787 shares; 2025Q2: 18,676 shares; 2025Q3: 19,619 shares; 2025Q4: 9,709 shares 9,709$1.59M1.36%-9,910Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 630 shares; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,115 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares 3,274$1.58M1.36%-1,841Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,078 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 2,664 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,887 shares; 2025Q4: 5,280 shares 5,280$1.55M1.33%-2,607Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,148 shares; 2024Q4: 4,862 shares; 2025Q1: 2,559 shares; 2025Q2: 3,232 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares 4,620$1.54M1.32%+795Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,046 shares; 2024Q4: 13,131 shares; 2025Q1: 17,310 shares; 2025Q2: 21,863 shares; 2025Q3: 8,890 shares; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares 11,200$1.53M1.31%+2,310Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,862 shares; 2025Q1: 12,654 shares; 2025Q2: 17,452 shares; 2025Q3: 22,948 shares; 2025Q4: 12,085 shares 12,085$1.5M1.28%-10,863Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,371 shares; 2025Q1: 6,348 shares; 2025Q2: 8,018 shares; 2025Q3: 14,167 shares; 2025Q4: 8,593 shares 8,593$1.5M1.28%-5,574Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,137 shares; 2025Q1: 3,522 shares; 2025Q2: 4,448 shares; 2025Q3: 20,503 shares; 2025Q4: 9,167 shares 9,167$1.49M1.28%-11,336Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,178 shares; 2024Q4: 6,366 shares; 2025Q1: 6,765 shares; 2025Q2: 6,426 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544 shares 1,544$1.44M1.23%-245Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,119 shares 2,119$1.43M1.23%+931Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,033 shares; 2024Q4: 7,290 shares; 2025Q1: 14,671 shares; 2025Q2: 11,492 shares; 2025Q3: 10,009 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854 shares 7,854$1.4M1.2%-2,155Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,635 shares; 2025Q2: 5,854 shares; 2025Q3: 3,297 shares; 2025Q4: 2,435 shares 2,435$1.35M1.15%-862Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,037 shares; 2024Q4: 6,837 shares; 2025Q1: 5,142 shares; 2025Q2: 5,983 shares; 2025Q3: 4,455 shares; 2025Q4: 6,013 shares 6,013$1.34M1.15%+1,558Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,239 shares; 2025Q1: 69,240 shares; 2025Q2: 73,863 shares; 2025Q3: 27,601 shares; 2025Q4: 31,192 shares 31,192$1.21M1.03%+3,591Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,185 shares; 2025Q3: 22,780 shares; 2025Q4: 15,820 shares 15,820$1.21M1.03%-6,960Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,626 shares; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 23,380 shares; 2025Q2: 6,354 shares; 2025Q3: 15,134 shares; 2025Q4: 6,851 shares 6,851$1.19M1.02%-8,283Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,541 shares; 2025Q2: 4,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares 5,194$1.19M1.02%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares; 2025Q4: 3,779 shares 3,779$1.1M0.94%-6,979Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 785 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 723 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 2,723 shares; 2025Q4: 1,888 shares 1,888$1.06M0.91%-835Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,082 shares; 2025Q1: 7,944 shares; 2025Q2: 6,843 shares; 2025Q3: 3,683 shares; 2025Q4: 11,613 shares 11,613$980K0.84%+7,930Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 693 shares; 2025Q1: 1,842 shares; 2025Q2: 2,326 shares; 2025Q3: 3,251 shares; 2025Q4: 2,498 shares 2,498$977K0.84%-753Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,582 shares; 2025Q2: 4,524 shares; 2025Q3: 2,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares 2,059$965K0.83%-848Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,711 shares; 2025Q1: 5,340 shares; 2025Q2: 5,551 shares; 2025Q3: 7,478 shares; 2025Q4: 7,395 shares 7,395$943K0.81%-83Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares 1,650$937K0.8%-241Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,832 shares; 2025Q1: 15,237 shares; 2025Q2: 22,029 shares; 2025Q3: 4,986 shares; 2025Q4: 7,257 shares 7,257$936K0.8%+2,271Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,695 shares; 2024Q4: 5,209 shares; 2025Q1: 6,663 shares; 2025Q2: 8,415 shares; 2025Q3: 6,729 shares; 2025Q4: 8,983 shares 8,983$931K0.8%+2,254Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,457 shares; 2024Q4: 34,315 shares; 2025Q1: 90,501 shares; 2025Q2: 103,637 shares; 2025Q3: 83,160 shares; 2025Q4: 32,802 shares 32,802$919K0.79%-50,358Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129 shares; 2025Q3: 6,815 shares; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares 3,373$875K0.75%-3,442Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,812 shares; 2024Q4: 45,414 shares; 2025Q1: 84,211 shares; 2025Q2: 29,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: 10,610 shares 10,610$802K0.69%+6,983Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,464 shares; 2024Q4: 4,455 shares; 2025Q1: 4,701 shares; 2025Q2: 19,532 shares; 2025Q3: 2,376 shares; 2025Q4: 7,603 shares 7,603$782K0.67%+5,227Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,643 shares 6,643$781K0.67%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 33,908 shares; 2025Q2: 24,863 shares; 2025Q3: 35,871 shares; 2025Q4: 6,323 shares 6,323$761K0.65%-29,548Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,323 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,805 shares 2,805$739K0.63%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 6,316 shares; 2025Q3: 3,112 shares; 2025Q4: 3,703 shares 3,703$730K0.63%+591Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,852 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,408 shares 14,408$721K0.62%newTimeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,778 shares; 2024Q4: 5,753 shares; 2025Q1: 3,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 6,079 shares; 2025Q4: 2,049 shares 2,049$663K0.57%-4,030Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,531 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,979 shares; 2025Q4: 3,623 shares 3,623$661K0.57%-4,356Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,455 shares; 2025Q2: 4,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 2,699 shares 2,699$650K0.56%-1,281Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663 shares 663$601K0.51%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,300 shares; 2025Q1: 45,771 shares; 2025Q2: 36,799 shares; 2025Q3: 40,979 shares; 2025Q4: 35,607 shares 35,607$596K0.51%-5,372Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,914 shares; 2025Q4: 8,983 shares 8,983$547K0.47%+6,069Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,056 shares 3,056$544K0.47%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,497 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,515 shares 3,515$542K0.46%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,129 shares; 2025Q1: 5,589 shares; 2025Q2: 8,631 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares 2,980$475K0.41%+1,713Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,018 shares; 2025Q2: 15,179 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares 4,514$467K0.4%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,254 shares 6,254$420K0.36%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,910 shares; 2024Q4: 11,484 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,247 shares 6,247$420K0.36%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,163 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 861 shares; 2025Q4: 383 shares 383$412K0.35%-478Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,214 shares 1,214$391K0.34%-5,112Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,217 shares; 2025Q4: 2,135 shares 2,135$371K0.32%-3,082Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 931 shares 931$326K0.28%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,167 shares; 2024Q4: 3,971 shares; 2025Q1: 14,337 shares; 2025Q2: 6,983 shares; 2025Q3: 21,222 shares; 2025Q4: 6,234 shares 6,234$317K0.27%-14,988Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 743 shares 743$310K0.27%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,379 shares 3,379$298K0.26%newTimeline
COCA COLA COCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares 1,818$279K0.24%new
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,618 shares; 2025Q2: 1,485 shares; 2025Q3: 2,244 shares; 2025Q4: 799 shares 799$277K0.24%-1,445Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,257 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares 1,907$250K0.21%-3,350Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,907 shares 3,907$236K0.2%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,617 shares 1,617$203K0.17%newTimeline
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,511 shares; 2024Q4: 8,019 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,122 shares 2,122$202K0.17%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S A195,885$3.55Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP3,680$2.24Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC12,170$2.12Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN21,453$1.48Mshares
NKENIKE INC18,256$1.27Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.769$922Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC17,767$871Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION5,194$807Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC5,277$804Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC4,709$664Kshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC1,812$596Kshares
CORCENCORA INC1,752$548Kshares
DEDEERE & CO1,191$545Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC1,059$457Kshares
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT2,478$257Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000352 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set