Skip to content

LRT Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1798923, Austin, TX

LRT Capital Management, LLC reported $153,964,398 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001698

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$154M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
37.23%
New
28
Sold out
54

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STRLnew+6,958$5.84M
CBOEnew+22,677$5.5M
CRLnew+23,585$5.35M
AAONadded+38,223$4.85M
HUMnew+12,048$4.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SIGIreduced-34,239-$3.32M
GLDexited-7,593-$3.27M
EXPOreduced-53,319-$3.13M
PBR-Aexited-136,709-$2.84M
ABGexited-13,636-$2.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001698, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $153,964,398, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,619 shares; 2026Q2: 30,168 shares 30,168$7.66M4.98%+18,549Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,455 shares; 2026Q2: 5,522 shares 5,522$6.37M4.14%+1,067Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,185 shares; 2025Q3: 22,780 shares; 2025Q4: 15,820 shares; 2026Q1: 9,560 shares; 2026Q2: 47,783 shares 47,783$6.06M3.94%+38,223Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,958 shares 6,958$5.84M3.79%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,025 shares; 2025Q1: 10,263 shares; 2025Q2: 14,466 shares; 2025Q3: 9,227 shares; 2025Q4: 4,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,511 shares; 2026Q2: 10,150 shares 10,150$5.71M3.71%+6,639Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,257 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,418 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,677 shares 22,677$5.5M3.57%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,832 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,585 shares 23,585$5.35M3.47%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,148 shares; 2026Q2: 2,499 shares 2,499$5.2M3.38%+1,351Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,274 shares; 2026Q2: 84,825 shares 84,825$4.83M3.14%+18,551Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,048 shares 12,048$4.79M3.11%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 8,692 shares 8,692$4.68M3.04%+7,567Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,046 shares; 2024Q4: 13,131 shares; 2025Q1: 17,310 shares; 2025Q2: 21,863 shares; 2025Q3: 8,890 shares; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,439 shares; 2026Q2: 15,873 shares 15,873$4.65M3.02%+11,434Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares; 2026Q2: 61,048 shares 61,048$4.64M3.01%+34,948Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129 shares; 2025Q3: 6,815 shares; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares; 2026Q1: 3,561 shares; 2026Q2: 17,274 shares 17,274$3.97M2.58%+13,713Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 962 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: 9,555 shares; 2025Q2: 11,378 shares; 2025Q3: 6,445 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares; 2026Q1: 4,877 shares; 2026Q2: 13,270 shares 13,270$3.86M2.51%+8,393Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,695 shares 37,695$3.56M2.31%newTimeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,710 shares; 2024Q4: 7,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,824 shares; 2025Q2: 6,934 shares; 2025Q3: 8,821 shares; 2025Q4: 7,574 shares; 2026Q1: 5,887 shares; 2026Q2: 7,332 shares 7,332$3.41M2.22%+1,445Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,315 shares; 2026Q2: 15,278 shares 15,278$3.3M2.15%+963Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,532 shares; 2024Q4: 25,641 shares; 2025Q1: 52,635 shares; 2025Q2: 44,237 shares; 2025Q3: 45,953 shares; 2025Q4: 41,550 shares; 2026Q1: 27,034 shares; 2026Q2: 33,220 shares 33,220$3.24M2.1%+6,186Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,863 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 5,748 shares; 2025Q2: 10,973 shares; 2025Q3: 10,342 shares; 2025Q4: 5,712 shares; 2026Q1: 5,465 shares; 2026Q2: 7,706 shares 7,706$3.2M2.08%+2,241Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,033 shares; 2024Q4: 7,290 shares; 2025Q1: 14,671 shares; 2025Q2: 11,492 shares; 2025Q3: 10,009 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854 shares; 2026Q1: 6,696 shares; 2026Q2: 13,473 shares 13,473$3.14M2.04%+6,777Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,674 shares 16,674$3.14M2.04%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,876 shares; 2026Q2: 33,756 shares 33,756$3.11M2.02%+13,880Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 33,908 shares; 2025Q2: 24,863 shares; 2025Q3: 35,871 shares; 2025Q4: 6,323 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,569 shares 20,569$2.81M1.83%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$2.66M1.73%newTimeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,197 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,798 shares 13,798$2.38M1.54%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,583 shares 27,583$2.21M1.44%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,082 shares; 2025Q1: 7,944 shares; 2025Q2: 6,843 shares; 2025Q3: 3,683 shares; 2025Q4: 11,613 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,482 shares 30,482$1.85M1.2%newTimeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,705 shares; 2026Q2: 16,146 shares 16,146$1.85M1.2%+5,441Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,111 shares 4,111$1.83M1.19%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,682 shares 3,682$1.78M1.16%+656Timeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,261 shares 17,261$1.67M1.09%-34,239Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,922 shares 25,922$1.67M1.09%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,962 shares 10,962$1.67M1.08%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,635 shares 32,635$1.65M1.07%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,453 shares 6,453$1.54M1%newTimeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 3,383 shares; 2025Q1: 6,597 shares; 2025Q2: 9,135 shares; 2025Q3: 8,844 shares; 2025Q4: 5,171 shares; 2026Q1: 4,524 shares; 2026Q2: 3,583 shares 3,583$1.51M0.98%-941Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,197 shares; 2024Q4: 20,207 shares; 2025Q1: 29,040 shares; 2025Q2: 43,945 shares; 2025Q3: 20,783 shares; 2025Q4: 18,124 shares; 2026Q1: 18,483 shares; 2026Q2: 15,257 shares 15,257$1.43M0.93%-3,226Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,464 shares; 2024Q4: 4,455 shares; 2025Q1: 4,701 shares; 2025Q2: 19,532 shares; 2025Q3: 2,376 shares; 2025Q4: 7,603 shares; 2026Q1: 8,540 shares; 2026Q2: 15,844 shares 15,844$1.42M0.92%+7,304Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,972 shares 5,972$1.32M0.86%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,877 shares; 2026Q2: 7,296 shares 7,296$1.3M0.85%+1,419Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,059 shares; 2026Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$1.29M0.83%+791Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,246 shares 7,246$1.27M0.83%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,541 shares; 2025Q2: 4,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares; 2026Q2: 5,808 shares 5,808$1.25M0.81%+4,323Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,118 shares 6,118$1.06M0.69%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,378 shares; 2024Q4: 3,105 shares; 2025Q1: 5,427 shares; 2025Q2: 6,263 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 343 shares; 2026Q2: 1,895 shares 1,895$965K0.63%+1,552Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,474 shares 14,474$897K0.58%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 630 shares; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,115 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$815K0.53%newTimeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,812 shares; 2024Q4: 45,414 shares; 2025Q1: 84,211 shares; 2025Q2: 29,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: 10,610 shares; 2026Q1: 24,592 shares; 2026Q2: 9,428 shares 9,428$794K0.52%-15,164Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 6,316 shares; 2025Q3: 3,112 shares; 2025Q4: 3,703 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares; 2026Q2: 3,201 shares 3,201$785K0.51%-426Timeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,948 shares 2,948$710K0.46%newTimeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,809 shares; 2024Q4: 19,872 shares; 2025Q1: 37,983 shares; 2025Q2: 55,926 shares; 2025Q3: 60,822 shares; 2025Q4: 41,088 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,937 shares 11,937$705K0.46%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,203 shares; 2026Q2: 4,641 shares 4,641$689K0.45%-9,562Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,148 shares; 2024Q4: 4,862 shares; 2025Q1: 2,559 shares; 2025Q2: 3,232 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 5,481 shares; 2026Q2: 2,202 shares 2,202$640K0.42%-3,279Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,373 shares; 2024Q4: 13,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,098 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,770 shares 3,770$617K0.4%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares; 2026Q2: 941 shares 941$528K0.34%-990Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,254 shares; 2026Q1: 8,263 shares; 2026Q2: 10,395 shares 10,395$510K0.33%+2,132Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,371 shares; 2025Q1: 6,348 shares; 2025Q2: 8,018 shares; 2025Q3: 14,167 shares; 2025Q4: 8,593 shares; 2026Q1: 4,241 shares; 2026Q2: 3,013 shares 3,013$483K0.31%-1,228Timeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,786 shares; 2024Q4: 64,556 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,882 shares; 2026Q2: 7,563 shares 7,563$444K0.29%-53,319Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,657 shares 4,657$421K0.27%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,477 shares 4,477$393K0.26%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,653 shares; 2026Q2: 387 shares 387$359K0.23%-1,266Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,558 shares 4,558$307K0.2%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,543 shares 5,543$243K0.16%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLDSPDR GOLD TR7,593$3.27Mshares
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A136,709$2.84Mshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC13,636$2.66Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC32,716$2.66Mshares
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INC30,763$2.48Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC8,336$2.4Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC23,496$1.71Mshares
FERFERROVIAL NV25,073$1.63Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC3,280$1.56Mshares
PSXPHILLIPS 668,422$1.53Mshares
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S A59,499$1.5Mshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT13,721$1.28Mshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP4,554$1.21Mshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC5,877$1.15Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION5,207$1Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC2,548$995Kshares
SSDSIMPSON MFG INC5,765$989Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP9,831$984Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC5,244$921Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP3,422$846Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD3,630$842Kshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP6,917$815Kshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC3,871$781Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC3,508$763Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC1,558$748Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC5,372$677Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC2,379$672Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC2,518$631Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC442$610Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC4,122$592Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS4,481$591Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC4,409$588Kshares
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC17,771$582Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC1,043$567Kshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC2,129$530Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC3,343$528Kshares
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC2,096$517Kshares
SNASNAP ON INC1,337$486Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR1,327$466Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP2,798$412Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC3,115$408Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC683$391Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC3,013$370Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP1,162$333Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,591$331Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC191$330Kshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO1,257$316Kshares
SRESEMPRA2,841$276Kshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP1,076$266Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC1,376$248Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC4,607$234Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC1,726$234Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,792$206Kshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD13,844$199Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001698 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001698 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001068 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000352 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003311 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002050 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001170 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000457 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002426 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001447 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000924 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000111 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-002106 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001568 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001068 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000521 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002115 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001652 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000019 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set