Skip to content

LOCKHEED MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 897599, BETHESDA, MD

LOCKHEED MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO reported $2,994,417,899 across 105 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000171

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.99B
Holdings
105
Top 10 weight
52.59%
New
4
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+245,740$66.8M
GOOGadded+188,800$59.2M
AMZNadded+234,240$54.1M
GOOGLadded+171,190$53.6M
NVDAadded+229,550$42.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTreduced-289,600-$32.3M
GEVexited-47,800-$29.4M
Texited-719,400-$20.3M
COSTexited-21,400-$19.8M
BACreduced-336,450-$18.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000171, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,994,417,899, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 454,100 shares; 2025Q1: 511,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,595,000 shares 1,595,000$225M7.51%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 369,925 shares; 2025Q1: 369,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,065,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165,000 shares 2,165,000$216M7.22%+30,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,284,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,434,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188,980 shares; 2025Q3: 871,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,101,180 shares 1,101,180$205M6.86%+229,550Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 913,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078,580 shares; 2025Q1: 928,670 shares; 2025Q2: 678,780 shares; 2025Q3: 493,180 shares; 2025Q4: 738,920 shares 738,920$201M6.71%+245,740Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,300 shares; 2024Q4: 294,800 shares; 2025Q1: 317,800 shares; 2025Q2: 314,000 shares; 2025Q3: 310,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,700 shares 300,700$189M6.3%-9,300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412,320 shares; 2024Q4: 467,670 shares; 2025Q1: 352,660 shares; 2025Q2: 334,260 shares; 2025Q3: 262,690 shares; 2025Q4: 344,400 shares 344,400$167M5.56%+81,710Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,170 shares; 2025Q1: 231,680 shares; 2025Q2: 181,940 shares; 2025Q3: 222,100 shares; 2025Q4: 393,290 shares 393,290$123M4.11%+171,190Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,400 shares; 2024Q4: 135,290 shares; 2025Q1: 180,960 shares; 2025Q2: 137,160 shares; 2025Q3: 176,450 shares; 2025Q4: 410,690 shares 410,690$94.8M3.17%+234,240Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$78.1M2.61%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,400 shares; 2024Q4: 343,530 shares; 2025Q1: 331,010 shares; 2025Q2: 266,020 shares; 2025Q3: 256,450 shares; 2025Q4: 236,270 shares 236,270$76.1M2.54%-20,180Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 42,500 shares; 2025Q4: 231,300 shares 231,300$72.6M2.42%+188,800Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 660,000 shares; 2025Q4: 630,000 shares 630,000$70.4M2.35%-30,000Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,947,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,044,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,074,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010,000 shares; 2025Q4: 993,000 shares 993,000$66.7M2.23%-17,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,170 shares; 2024Q4: 32,270 shares; 2025Q1: 43,280 shares; 2025Q2: 62,400 shares; 2025Q3: 40,630 shares; 2025Q4: 100,400 shares 100,400$66.3M2.21%+59,770Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352,300 shares; 2025Q2: 751,000 shares; 2025Q3: 741,000 shares; 2025Q4: 715,000 shares 715,000$64M2.14%-26,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,700 shares; 2025Q2: 80,100 shares; 2025Q3: 80,500 shares; 2025Q4: 139,900 shares 139,900$62.9M2.1%+59,400Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,200 shares; 2024Q4: 96,400 shares; 2025Q1: 137,700 shares; 2025Q2: 49,900 shares; 2025Q3: 177,900 shares; 2025Q4: 200,900 shares 200,900$61.1M2.04%+23,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,056 shares; 2024Q4: 173,340 shares; 2025Q1: 335,230 shares; 2025Q2: 341,350 shares; 2025Q3: 191,100 shares; 2025Q4: 158,890 shares 158,890$55M1.84%-32,210Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 670,000 shares; 2025Q1: 720,000 shares; 2025Q2: 720,000 shares; 2025Q3: 720,000 shares; 2025Q4: 720,000 shares 720,000$53.3M1.78%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,700 shares; 2024Q4: 110,100 shares; 2025Q1: 61,500 shares; 2025Q2: 213,600 shares; 2025Q3: 241,700 shares; 2025Q4: 254,120 shares 254,120$52.6M1.76%+12,420Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,010 shares; 2024Q4: 136,140 shares; 2025Q1: 162,610 shares; 2025Q2: 246,810 shares; 2025Q3: 274,630 shares; 2025Q4: 383,050 shares 383,050$44.9M1.5%+108,420Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 855,000 shares; 2024Q4: 485,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 570,000 shares 570,000$31.8M1.06%+20,000Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,700 shares; 2025Q3: 99,600 shares; 2025Q4: 252,700 shares 252,700$29.1M0.97%+153,100Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$28.8M0.96%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,335 shares; 2024Q4: 218,985 shares; 2025Q1: 213,895 shares; 2025Q2: 502,385 shares; 2025Q3: 436,345 shares; 2025Q4: 360,275 shares 360,275$25.2M0.84%-76,070Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,400 shares; 2025Q1: 141,000 shares; 2025Q2: 292,300 shares; 2025Q3: 421,800 shares; 2025Q4: 440,400 shares 440,400$24.9M0.83%+18,600Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,110 shares; 2024Q4: 100,050 shares; 2025Q1: 151,920 shares; 2025Q2: 215,850 shares; 2025Q3: 149,970 shares; 2025Q4: 254,540 shares 254,540$22.2M0.74%+104,570Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,500 shares; 2025Q2: 263,000 shares; 2025Q3: 464,000 shares; 2025Q4: 351,800 shares 351,800$20.3M0.68%-112,200Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,700 shares; 2025Q3: 282,100 shares; 2025Q4: 244,900 shares 244,900$18.9M0.63%-37,200Timeline
BCIABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 988,100 shares; 2025Q1: 988,100 shares; 2025Q2: 938,100 shares; 2025Q3: 938,100 shares; 2025Q4: 938,100 shares 938,100$18.3M0.61%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 517,120 shares; 2024Q4: 535,620 shares; 2025Q1: 334,000 shares; 2025Q2: 199,050 shares; 2025Q3: 116,700 shares; 2025Q4: 137,880 shares 137,880$16.6M0.55%+21,180Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,130 shares; 2024Q4: 89,820 shares; 2025Q1: 87,750 shares; 2025Q2: 82,140 shares; 2025Q3: 79,210 shares; 2025Q4: 88,700 shares 88,700$16.3M0.54%+9,490Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,020 shares; 2024Q4: 43,780 shares; 2025Q1: 58,690 shares; 2025Q2: 54,960 shares; 2025Q3: 52,990 shares; 2025Q4: 59,330 shares 59,330$16.2M0.54%+6,340Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 787,100 shares; 2024Q4: 988,850 shares; 2025Q1: 922,890 shares; 2025Q2: 543,320 shares; 2025Q3: 629,610 shares; 2025Q4: 293,160 shares 293,160$16.1M0.54%-336,450Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,210 shares; 2024Q4: 46,570 shares; 2025Q1: 45,500 shares; 2025Q2: 42,550 shares; 2025Q3: 41,030 shares; 2025Q4: 45,930 shares 45,930$15.8M0.53%+4,900Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,700 shares; 2024Q4: 548,300 shares; 2025Q1: 341,200 shares; 2025Q2: 581,400 shares; 2025Q3: 590,100 shares; 2025Q4: 373,000 shares 373,000$15.2M0.51%-217,100Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares 47,600$14.1M0.47%+9,300Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,460 shares; 2024Q4: 52,040 shares; 2025Q1: 50,840 shares; 2025Q2: 56,360 shares; 2025Q3: 54,410 shares; 2025Q4: 60,730 shares 60,730$14M0.47%+6,320Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,350 shares; 2024Q4: 66,780 shares; 2025Q1: 65,210 shares; 2025Q2: 62,520 shares; 2025Q3: 60,320 shares; 2025Q4: 77,980 shares 77,980$13.5M0.45%+17,660Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares; 2025Q4: 133,400 shares 133,400$13.3M0.44%+105,200Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,780 shares; 2024Q4: 23,290 shares; 2025Q1: 19,370 shares; 2025Q2: 39,170 shares; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares; 2025Q4: 12,080 shares 12,080$13M0.43%+310Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,660 shares; 2024Q4: 33,610 shares; 2025Q1: 32,840 shares; 2025Q2: 30,730 shares; 2025Q3: 31,050 shares; 2025Q4: 48,300 shares 48,300$12.8M0.43%+17,250Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,870 shares; 2024Q4: 94,800 shares; 2025Q1: 116,410 shares; 2025Q2: 248,780 shares; 2025Q3: 192,470 shares; 2025Q4: 85,300 shares 85,300$12.2M0.41%-107,170Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,170 shares; 2024Q4: 84,700 shares; 2025Q1: 82,720 shares; 2025Q2: 77,430 shares; 2025Q3: 74,660 shares; 2025Q4: 83,540 shares 83,540$11.5M0.38%+8,880Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,270 shares; 2024Q4: 80,680 shares; 2025Q1: 78,820 shares; 2025Q2: 73,760 shares; 2025Q3: 75,750 shares; 2025Q4: 79,740 shares 79,740$11.4M0.38%+3,990Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,330 shares; 2024Q4: 140,400 shares; 2025Q1: 137,320 shares; 2025Q2: 131,480 shares; 2025Q3: 156,110 shares; 2025Q4: 141,950 shares 141,950$10.9M0.37%-14,160Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,060 shares; 2024Q4: 19,350 shares; 2025Q1: 18,910 shares; 2025Q2: 18,290 shares; 2025Q3: 18,560 shares; 2025Q4: 30,650 shares 30,650$10.7M0.36%+12,090Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,200 shares; 2025Q3: 75,400 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$10.4M0.35%-10,400Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,690 shares; 2024Q4: 46,320 shares; 2025Q1: 44,670 shares; 2025Q2: 70,700 shares; 2025Q3: 40,310 shares; 2025Q4: 45,140 shares 45,140$10.3M0.34%+4,830Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,400 shares; 2025Q1: 67,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$10.3M0.34%0Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$9.95M0.33%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,100 shares; 2025Q3: 141,300 shares; 2025Q4: 93,800 shares 93,800$9.87M0.33%-47,500Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,260 shares; 2024Q4: 44,010 shares; 2025Q1: 55,960 shares; 2025Q2: 25,740 shares; 2025Q3: 26,570 shares; 2025Q4: 29,750 shares 29,750$9.82M0.33%+3,180Timeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,664,600 shares; 2024Q4: 833,300 shares; 2025Q1: 833,300 shares; 2025Q2: 663,300 shares; 2025Q3: 580,000 shares; 2025Q4: 430,000 shares 430,000$9.61M0.32%-150,000Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,890 shares; 2024Q4: 16,660 shares; 2025Q1: 16,260 shares; 2025Q2: 15,210 shares; 2025Q3: 14,650 shares; 2025Q4: 16,310 shares 16,310$9.3M0.31%+1,660Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,690 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,680 shares; 2025Q3: 11,160 shares; 2025Q4: 15,970 shares 15,970$9.25M0.31%+4,810Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 18,550 shares; 2025Q1: 18,120 shares; 2025Q2: 16,960 shares; 2025Q3: 25,340 shares; 2025Q4: 39,900 shares 39,900$9.13M0.31%+14,560Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,470 shares; 2024Q4: 36,750 shares; 2025Q1: 35,870 shares; 2025Q2: 34,420 shares; 2025Q3: 33,170 shares; 2025Q4: 36,530 shares 36,530$9M0.3%+3,360Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,490 shares; 2024Q4: 177,630 shares; 2025Q1: 232,660 shares; 2025Q2: 217,930 shares; 2025Q3: 210,050 shares; 2025Q4: 235,040 shares 235,040$8.7M0.29%+24,990Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,340 shares; 2024Q4: 24,020 shares; 2025Q1: 23,470 shares; 2025Q2: 21,980 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,760 shares 23,760$8.33M0.28%+2,560Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,280 shares; 2024Q4: 43,160 shares; 2025Q1: 25,360 shares; 2025Q2: 23,730 shares; 2025Q3: 22,880 shares; 2025Q4: 25,610 shares 25,610$7.95M0.27%+2,730Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,700 shares; 2025Q3: 85,200 shares; 2025Q4: 57,300 shares 57,300$7.9M0.26%-27,900Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,400 shares; 2024Q4: 136,330 shares; 2025Q1: 76,340 shares; 2025Q2: 46,990 shares; 2025Q3: 45,380 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares 51,000$7.77M0.26%+5,620Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,610 shares; 2024Q4: 13,430 shares; 2025Q1: 13,120 shares; 2025Q2: 12,280 shares; 2025Q3: 11,840 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares 13,250$7.56M0.25%+1,410Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,630 shares; 2024Q4: 49,860 shares; 2025Q1: 142,400 shares; 2025Q2: 337,460 shares; 2025Q3: 356,720 shares; 2025Q4: 67,120 shares 67,120$7.48M0.25%-289,600Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,330 shares; 2024Q4: 122,030 shares; 2025Q1: 128,990 shares; 2025Q2: 48,490 shares; 2025Q3: 29,470 shares; 2025Q4: 100,700 shares 100,700$7.4M0.25%+71,230Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,712,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,317,800 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares 550,000$7.29M0.24%-100,000Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,800 shares; 2024Q4: 231,800 shares; 2025Q1: 134,800 shares; 2025Q2: 134,800 shares; 2025Q3: 134,800 shares; 2025Q4: 134,800 shares 134,800$7.27M0.24%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,360 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,230 shares; 2025Q2: 8,980 shares; 2025Q3: 8,700 shares; 2025Q4: 22,820 shares 22,820$7.12M0.24%+14,120Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,440 shares; 2024Q4: 6,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,210 shares; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 62,700 shares 62,700$5.88M0.2%+57,100Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$5.74M0.19%-3,500Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,600 shares; 2024Q4: 101,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,690 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.34M0.18%-47,690Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,960 shares; 2024Q4: 55,220 shares; 2025Q1: 53,940 shares; 2025Q2: 50,510 shares; 2025Q3: 48,710 shares; 2025Q4: 54,550 shares 54,550$5.2M0.17%+5,840Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,770 shares; 2025Q1: 59,380 shares; 2025Q2: 55,530 shares; 2025Q3: 53,580 shares; 2025Q4: 60,070 shares 60,070$5.12M0.17%+6,490Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,470 shares; 2024Q4: 10,070 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830 shares; 2025Q2: 16,830 shares; 2025Q3: 8,040 shares; 2025Q4: 8,990 shares 8,990$5.09M0.17%+950Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,050 shares; 2024Q4: 30,630 shares; 2025Q1: 29,940 shares; 2025Q2: 27,980 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares 41,800$4.76M0.16%+14,800Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,400 shares; 2024Q4: 24,880 shares; 2025Q1: 24,310 shares; 2025Q2: 22,610 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 24,340 shares 24,340$4.27M0.14%+2,520Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,120 shares; 2024Q4: 32,690 shares; 2025Q1: 31,930 shares; 2025Q2: 29,900 shares; 2025Q3: 28,830 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares 32,280$4.12M0.14%+3,450Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$4.09M0.14%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,290 shares; 2024Q4: 19,030 shares; 2025Q1: 18,600 shares; 2025Q2: 17,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,780 shares; 2025Q4: 18,790 shares 18,790$4.02M0.13%+2,010Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 414,500 shares; 2025Q3: 196,700 shares; 2025Q4: 153,400 shares 153,400$3.9M0.13%-43,300Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.83M0.13%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,970 shares; 2024Q4: 49,240 shares; 2025Q1: 51,350 shares; 2025Q2: 46,310 shares; 2025Q3: 41,840 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares 19,200$3.74M0.12%-22,640Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,530 shares; 2024Q4: 40,980 shares; 2025Q1: 40,030 shares; 2025Q2: 37,460 shares; 2025Q3: 36,120 shares; 2025Q4: 40,440 shares 40,440$3.59M0.12%+4,320Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,820 shares; 2024Q4: 107,290 shares; 2025Q1: 104,670 shares; 2025Q2: 97,020 shares; 2025Q3: 93,320 shares; 2025Q4: 101,990 shares 101,990$3.05M0.1%+8,670Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,820 shares; 2024Q4: 19,560 shares; 2025Q1: 19,110 shares; 2025Q2: 17,880 shares; 2025Q3: 17,240 shares; 2025Q4: 19,320 shares 19,320$2.99M0.1%+2,080Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$2.7M0.09%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,340 shares; 2024Q4: 32,930 shares; 2025Q1: 32,190 shares; 2025Q2: 30,210 shares; 2025Q3: 29,180 shares; 2025Q4: 33,040 shares 33,040$2.65M0.09%+3,860Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,610 shares; 2024Q4: 30,610 shares; 2025Q1: 29,290 shares; 2025Q2: 46,690 shares; 2025Q3: 43,150 shares; 2025Q4: 31,650 shares 31,650$2.53M0.08%-11,500Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,860 shares; 2024Q4: 35,860 shares; 2025Q1: 34,310 shares; 2025Q2: 57,310 shares; 2025Q3: 52,960 shares; 2025Q4: 37,460 shares 37,460$2.26M0.08%-15,500Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,680 shares; 2024Q4: 264,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,060 shares; 2025Q2: 420,060 shares; 2025Q3: 388,170 shares; 2025Q4: 388,170 shares 388,170$2.06M0.07%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: 6,540 shares; 2025Q2: 6,540 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,350 shares 8,350$1.79M0.06%+2,300Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,110 shares; 2024Q4: 39,930 shares; 2025Q1: 39,230 shares; 2025Q2: 38,170 shares; 2025Q3: 36,990 shares; 2025Q4: 44,650 shares 44,650$1.71M0.06%+7,660Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,060 shares; 2024Q4: 59,250 shares; 2025Q1: 57,850 shares; 2025Q2: 54,130 shares; 2025Q3: 52,150 shares; 2025Q4: 58,120 shares 58,120$1.64M0.05%+5,970Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,210 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,590 shares 3,590$1.53M0.05%+620Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,690 shares; 2024Q4: 557,390 shares; 2025Q1: 135,580 shares; 2025Q2: 135,580 shares; 2025Q3: 125,290 shares; 2025Q4: 125,290 shares 125,290$1.47M0.05%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,750 shares; 2024Q4: 72,550 shares; 2025Q1: 15,550 shares; 2025Q2: 43,450 shares; 2025Q3: 27,950 shares; 2025Q4: 27,950 shares 27,950$1.42M0.05%0Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,040 shares; 2024Q4: 127,040 shares; 2025Q1: 121,560 shares; 2025Q2: 76,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,230 shares; 2025Q4: 70,230 shares 70,230$1.36M0.05%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares 8,505$1.3M0.04%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,370 shares; 2024Q4: 150,370 shares; 2025Q1: 143,880 shares; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,400 shares; 2025Q4: 80,400 shares 80,400$1.28M0.04%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,900 shares 35,900$1.25M0.04%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares 950$1.02M0.03%0Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 118,500 shares; 2025Q2: 62,300 shares; 2025Q3: 422,200 shares; 2025Q4: 33,100 shares 33,100$986K0.03%-389,100Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,620 shares; 2024Q4: 10,620 shares; 2025Q1: 10,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,420 shares 3,420$831K0.03%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,352 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,274 shares; 2025Q2: 9,898 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares 3,092$236K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GEVGE VERNOVA INC47,800$29.4Mshares
TAT&T INC719,400$20.3Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION21,400$19.8Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO164,200$13.8Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC391,100$9.97Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL16,900$8.5Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP17,000$5.59Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC19,700$4.15Mshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO50,400$4.03Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP12,540$3.1Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL14,000$3.09Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC9,300$2.62Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO19,200$1.53Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC5,200$745Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000171 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set