Skip to content

LOCKHEED MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 897599, BETHESDA, MD

LOCKHEED MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO reported $2,527,788,556 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001533

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.53B
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
43.27%
New
11
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+23,700$27.4M
GLWnew+82,900$21.2M
INTCnew+143,400$20M
GEVadded+10,600$12.5M
CATnew+9,700$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTreduced-882,500-$139M
AGGreduced-799,000-$79.1M
NVDAreduced-395,130-$79.1M
TSMreduced-118,400-$56.5M
AAPLreduced-186,180-$53.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001533, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,527,788,556, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,050,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,284,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,434,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188,980 shares; 2025Q3: 871,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,101,180 shares; 2026Q1: 1,216,360 shares; 2026Q2: 821,230 shares 821,230$164M6.5%-395,130Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 913,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078,580 shares; 2025Q1: 928,670 shares; 2025Q2: 678,780 shares; 2025Q3: 493,180 shares; 2025Q4: 738,920 shares; 2026Q1: 716,240 shares; 2026Q2: 530,060 shares 530,060$153M6.07%-186,180Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,300 shares; 2024Q4: 294,800 shares; 2025Q1: 317,800 shares; 2025Q2: 314,000 shares; 2025Q3: 310,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,700 shares; 2026Q1: 223,000 shares; 2026Q2: 223,000 shares 223,000$153M6.06%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,170 shares; 2025Q1: 231,680 shares; 2025Q2: 181,940 shares; 2025Q3: 222,100 shares; 2025Q4: 393,290 shares; 2026Q1: 410,170 shares; 2026Q2: 326,520 shares 326,520$117M4.62%-83,650Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156,400 shares; 2024Q4: 135,290 shares; 2025Q1: 180,960 shares; 2025Q2: 137,160 shares; 2025Q3: 176,450 shares; 2025Q4: 410,690 shares; 2026Q1: 397,790 shares; 2026Q2: 429,790 shares 429,790$102M4.05%+32,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 412,320 shares; 2024Q4: 467,670 shares; 2025Q1: 352,660 shares; 2025Q2: 334,260 shares; 2025Q3: 262,690 shares; 2025Q4: 344,400 shares; 2026Q1: 331,740 shares; 2026Q2: 248,650 shares 248,650$92.8M3.67%-83,090Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$89.1M3.52%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,947,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,044,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,074,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010,000 shares; 2025Q4: 993,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,020,000 shares 1,020,000$84.5M3.34%0Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 660,000 shares; 2025Q4: 630,000 shares; 2026Q1: 540,000 shares; 2026Q2: 540,000 shares 540,000$70.4M2.79%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 42,500 shares; 2025Q4: 231,300 shares; 2026Q1: 236,800 shares; 2026Q2: 189,800 shares 189,800$67.1M2.65%-47,000Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,400 shares; 2026Q2: 26,600 shares 26,600$60.5M2.39%-11,800Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,200 shares; 2024Q4: 96,400 shares; 2025Q1: 137,700 shares; 2025Q2: 49,900 shares; 2025Q3: 177,900 shares; 2025Q4: 200,900 shares; 2026Q1: 234,600 shares; 2026Q2: 116,200 shares 116,200$55.5M2.2%-118,400Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 670,000 shares; 2025Q1: 720,000 shares; 2025Q2: 720,000 shares; 2025Q3: 720,000 shares; 2025Q4: 720,000 shares; 2026Q1: 782,000 shares; 2026Q2: 747,000 shares 747,000$54.8M2.17%-35,000Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,013,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,352,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352,300 shares; 2025Q2: 751,000 shares; 2025Q3: 741,000 shares; 2025Q4: 715,000 shares; 2026Q1: 560,000 shares; 2026Q2: 560,000 shares 560,000$54.1M2.14%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 369,925 shares; 2025Q1: 369,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,065,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322,000 shares; 2026Q2: 523,000 shares 523,000$51.8M2.05%-799,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,170 shares; 2024Q4: 32,270 shares; 2025Q1: 43,280 shares; 2025Q2: 62,400 shares; 2025Q3: 40,630 shares; 2025Q4: 100,400 shares; 2026Q1: 105,060 shares; 2026Q2: 91,680 shares 91,680$51.6M2.04%-13,380Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,056 shares; 2024Q4: 173,340 shares; 2025Q1: 335,230 shares; 2025Q2: 341,350 shares; 2025Q3: 191,100 shares; 2025Q4: 158,890 shares; 2026Q1: 142,320 shares; 2026Q2: 130,080 shares 130,080$49.1M1.94%-12,240Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,700 shares; 2024Q4: 110,100 shares; 2025Q1: 61,500 shares; 2025Q2: 213,600 shares; 2025Q3: 241,700 shares; 2025Q4: 254,120 shares; 2026Q1: 240,700 shares; 2026Q2: 171,210 shares 171,210$43.5M1.72%-69,490Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,700 shares; 2025Q2: 80,100 shares; 2025Q3: 80,500 shares; 2025Q4: 139,900 shares; 2026Q1: 122,300 shares; 2026Q2: 85,800 shares 85,800$36.1M1.43%-36,500Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 855,000 shares; 2024Q4: 485,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 570,000 shares; 2026Q1: 640,000 shares; 2026Q2: 640,000 shares 640,000$35.3M1.4%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 517,120 shares; 2024Q4: 535,620 shares; 2025Q1: 334,000 shares; 2025Q2: 199,050 shares; 2025Q3: 116,700 shares; 2025Q4: 137,880 shares; 2026Q1: 308,090 shares; 2026Q2: 252,750 shares 252,750$34.6M1.37%-55,340Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 454,100 shares; 2025Q1: 511,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,595,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 217,500 shares 217,500$34.1M1.35%-882,500Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,400 shares; 2024Q4: 343,530 shares; 2025Q1: 331,010 shares; 2025Q2: 266,020 shares; 2025Q3: 256,450 shares; 2025Q4: 236,270 shares; 2026Q1: 102,170 shares; 2026Q2: 94,089 shares 94,089$30.8M1.22%-8,081Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$28.5M1.13%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,700 shares 23,700$27.4M1.08%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,335 shares; 2024Q4: 218,985 shares; 2025Q1: 213,895 shares; 2025Q2: 502,385 shares; 2025Q3: 436,345 shares; 2025Q4: 360,275 shares; 2026Q1: 338,015 shares; 2026Q2: 313,465 shares 313,465$25.5M1.01%-24,550Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,010 shares; 2024Q4: 136,140 shares; 2025Q1: 162,610 shares; 2025Q2: 246,810 shares; 2025Q3: 274,630 shares; 2025Q4: 383,050 shares; 2026Q1: 232,670 shares; 2026Q2: 187,240 shares 187,240$23.7M0.94%-45,430Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,270 shares; 2024Q4: 80,680 shares; 2025Q1: 78,820 shares; 2025Q2: 73,760 shares; 2025Q3: 75,750 shares; 2025Q4: 79,740 shares; 2026Q1: 137,370 shares; 2026Q2: 156,880 shares 156,880$21.2M0.84%+19,510Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,900 shares 82,900$21.2M0.84%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,500 shares; 2025Q2: 263,000 shares; 2025Q3: 464,000 shares; 2025Q4: 351,800 shares; 2026Q1: 303,000 shares; 2026Q2: 292,800 shares 292,800$21.1M0.83%-10,200Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 104,800 shares; 2025Q3: 47,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares; 2026Q2: 17,900 shares 17,900$21M0.83%+10,600Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,350 shares; 2024Q4: 66,780 shares; 2025Q1: 65,210 shares; 2025Q2: 62,520 shares; 2025Q3: 60,320 shares; 2025Q4: 77,980 shares; 2026Q1: 78,780 shares; 2026Q2: 70,490 shares 70,490$21M0.83%-8,290Timeline
BCIABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 988,100 shares; 2025Q1: 988,100 shares; 2025Q2: 938,100 shares; 2025Q3: 938,100 shares; 2025Q4: 938,100 shares; 2026Q1: 938,100 shares; 2026Q2: 938,100 shares 938,100$21M0.83%0Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,400 shares; 2025Q1: 141,000 shares; 2025Q2: 292,300 shares; 2025Q3: 421,800 shares; 2025Q4: 440,400 shares; 2026Q1: 413,200 shares; 2026Q2: 335,300 shares 335,300$20.7M0.82%-77,900Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 143,400 shares 143,400$20M0.79%newTimeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,700 shares; 2025Q3: 282,100 shares; 2025Q4: 244,900 shares; 2026Q1: 214,700 shares; 2026Q2: 214,300 shares 214,300$17.8M0.7%-400Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,200 shares; 2025Q3: 75,400 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 107,500 shares; 2026Q2: 97,400 shares 97,400$17.6M0.7%-10,100Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,630 shares; 2024Q4: 49,860 shares; 2025Q1: 142,400 shares; 2025Q2: 337,460 shares; 2025Q3: 356,720 shares; 2025Q4: 67,120 shares; 2026Q1: 68,140 shares; 2026Q2: 139,120 shares 139,120$15.8M0.62%+70,980Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares; 2025Q4: 133,400 shares; 2026Q1: 140,200 shares; 2026Q2: 168,100 shares 168,100$15.7M0.62%+27,900Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,780 shares; 2024Q4: 23,290 shares; 2025Q1: 19,370 shares; 2025Q2: 39,170 shares; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares; 2025Q4: 12,080 shares; 2026Q1: 14,590 shares; 2026Q2: 13,090 shares 13,090$15.7M0.62%-1,500Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,130 shares; 2024Q4: 89,820 shares; 2025Q1: 87,750 shares; 2025Q2: 82,140 shares; 2025Q3: 79,210 shares; 2025Q4: 88,700 shares; 2026Q1: 89,630 shares; 2026Q2: 80,820 shares 80,820$15.3M0.61%-8,810Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 787,100 shares; 2024Q4: 988,850 shares; 2025Q1: 922,890 shares; 2025Q2: 543,320 shares; 2025Q3: 629,610 shares; 2025Q4: 293,160 shares; 2026Q1: 296,260 shares; 2026Q2: 266,960 shares 266,960$15.2M0.6%-29,300Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,460 shares; 2024Q4: 52,040 shares; 2025Q1: 50,840 shares; 2025Q2: 56,360 shares; 2025Q3: 54,410 shares; 2025Q4: 60,730 shares; 2026Q1: 61,340 shares; 2026Q2: 54,970 shares 54,970$15M0.59%-6,370Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,210 shares; 2024Q4: 46,570 shares; 2025Q1: 45,500 shares; 2025Q2: 42,550 shares; 2025Q3: 41,030 shares; 2025Q4: 45,930 shares; 2026Q1: 46,400 shares; 2026Q2: 42,090 shares 42,090$14.8M0.59%-4,310Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,330 shares; 2024Q4: 140,400 shares; 2025Q1: 137,320 shares; 2025Q2: 131,480 shares; 2025Q3: 156,110 shares; 2025Q4: 141,950 shares; 2026Q1: 143,360 shares; 2026Q2: 125,210 shares 125,210$14.7M0.58%-18,150Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 405,700 shares; 2024Q4: 548,300 shares; 2025Q1: 341,200 shares; 2025Q2: 581,400 shares; 2025Q3: 590,100 shares; 2025Q4: 373,000 shares; 2026Q1: 581,800 shares; 2026Q2: 332,600 shares 332,600$14.1M0.56%-249,200Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,870 shares; 2024Q4: 94,800 shares; 2025Q1: 116,410 shares; 2025Q2: 248,780 shares; 2025Q3: 192,470 shares; 2025Q4: 85,300 shares; 2026Q1: 86,190 shares; 2026Q2: 94,790 shares 94,790$13.9M0.55%+8,600Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,110 shares; 2024Q4: 100,050 shares; 2025Q1: 151,920 shares; 2025Q2: 215,850 shares; 2025Q3: 149,970 shares; 2025Q4: 254,540 shares; 2026Q1: 140,080 shares; 2026Q2: 138,590 shares 138,590$13.3M0.52%-1,490Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,020 shares; 2024Q4: 43,780 shares; 2025Q1: 58,690 shares; 2025Q2: 54,960 shares; 2025Q3: 52,990 shares; 2025Q4: 59,330 shares; 2026Q1: 59,970 shares; 2026Q2: 58,670 shares 58,670$13M0.51%-1,300Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares; 2026Q1: 48,100 shares; 2026Q2: 43,720 shares 43,720$12.3M0.49%-4,380Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.1M0.48%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,400 shares; 2024Q4: 136,330 shares; 2025Q1: 76,340 shares; 2025Q2: 46,990 shares; 2025Q3: 45,380 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,510 shares; 2026Q2: 72,140 shares 72,140$12M0.47%+20,630Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,800 shares; 2026Q2: 151,400 shares 151,400$11.8M0.47%+65,600Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,400 shares; 2025Q1: 67,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$11M0.43%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,690 shares; 2024Q4: 46,320 shares; 2025Q1: 44,670 shares; 2025Q2: 70,700 shares; 2025Q3: 40,310 shares; 2025Q4: 45,140 shares; 2026Q1: 45,610 shares; 2026Q2: 41,130 shares 41,130$10.3M0.41%-4,480Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,700 shares 9,700$10.3M0.41%newTimeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,170 shares; 2024Q4: 84,700 shares; 2025Q1: 82,720 shares; 2025Q2: 77,430 shares; 2025Q3: 74,660 shares; 2025Q4: 83,540 shares; 2026Q1: 84,390 shares; 2026Q2: 76,130 shares 76,130$10.1M0.4%-8,260Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,290 shares; 2024Q4: 19,030 shares; 2025Q1: 18,600 shares; 2025Q2: 17,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,780 shares; 2025Q4: 18,790 shares; 2026Q1: 18,990 shares; 2026Q2: 17,110 shares 17,110$9.94M0.39%-1,880Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,470 shares; 2024Q4: 36,750 shares; 2025Q1: 35,870 shares; 2025Q2: 34,420 shares; 2025Q3: 33,170 shares; 2025Q4: 36,530 shares; 2026Q1: 36,930 shares; 2026Q2: 32,610 shares 32,610$8.82M0.35%-4,320Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,280 shares; 2024Q4: 43,160 shares; 2025Q1: 25,360 shares; 2025Q2: 23,730 shares; 2025Q3: 22,880 shares; 2025Q4: 25,610 shares; 2026Q1: 25,880 shares; 2026Q2: 23,350 shares 23,350$8.65M0.34%-2,530Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,700 shares; 2025Q3: 99,600 shares; 2025Q4: 252,700 shares; 2026Q1: 101,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$8.21M0.32%-41,000Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,660 shares; 2024Q4: 33,610 shares; 2025Q1: 32,840 shares; 2025Q2: 30,730 shares; 2025Q3: 31,050 shares; 2025Q4: 48,300 shares; 2026Q1: 59,200 shares; 2026Q2: 51,600 shares 51,600$8.08M0.32%-7,600Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 134,200 shares 134,200$8.07M0.32%+130,500Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,360 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,230 shares; 2025Q2: 8,980 shares; 2025Q3: 8,700 shares; 2025Q4: 22,820 shares; 2026Q1: 23,200 shares; 2026Q2: 23,200 shares 23,200$7.91M0.31%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,890 shares; 2024Q4: 16,660 shares; 2025Q1: 16,260 shares; 2025Q2: 15,210 shares; 2025Q3: 14,650 shares; 2025Q4: 16,310 shares; 2026Q1: 22,180 shares; 2026Q2: 15,330 shares 15,330$7.81M0.31%-6,850Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,800 shares; 2024Q4: 231,800 shares; 2025Q1: 134,800 shares; 2025Q2: 134,800 shares; 2025Q3: 134,800 shares; 2025Q4: 134,800 shares; 2026Q1: 134,800 shares; 2026Q2: 134,800 shares 134,800$7.77M0.31%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,700 shares; 2025Q3: 85,200 shares; 2025Q4: 57,300 shares; 2026Q1: 49,000 shares; 2026Q2: 48,400 shares 48,400$7.59M0.3%-600Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,770 shares; 2025Q1: 59,380 shares; 2025Q2: 55,530 shares; 2025Q3: 53,580 shares; 2025Q4: 60,070 shares; 2026Q1: 91,790 shares; 2026Q2: 82,610 shares 82,610$7.47M0.3%-9,180Timeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,664,600 shares; 2024Q4: 833,300 shares; 2025Q1: 833,300 shares; 2025Q2: 663,300 shares; 2025Q3: 580,000 shares; 2025Q4: 430,000 shares; 2026Q1: 330,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares 280,000$7.46M0.3%-50,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,340 shares; 2024Q4: 24,020 shares; 2025Q1: 23,470 shares; 2025Q2: 21,980 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,760 shares; 2026Q1: 24,010 shares; 2026Q2: 21,700 shares 21,700$7.45M0.29%-2,310Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,490 shares; 2024Q4: 177,630 shares; 2025Q1: 232,660 shares; 2025Q2: 217,930 shares; 2025Q3: 210,050 shares; 2025Q4: 235,040 shares; 2026Q1: 237,550 shares; 2026Q2: 214,410 shares 214,410$7.29M0.29%-23,140Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,690 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,680 shares; 2025Q3: 11,160 shares; 2025Q4: 15,970 shares; 2026Q1: 16,140 shares; 2026Q2: 14,520 shares 14,520$7.28M0.29%-1,620Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,712,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,317,800 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$7.15M0.28%-100,000Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 18,550 shares; 2025Q1: 18,120 shares; 2025Q2: 16,960 shares; 2025Q3: 25,340 shares; 2025Q4: 39,900 shares; 2026Q1: 40,320 shares; 2026Q2: 36,310 shares 36,310$6.92M0.27%-4,010Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,610 shares; 2024Q4: 13,430 shares; 2025Q1: 13,120 shares; 2025Q2: 12,280 shares; 2025Q3: 11,840 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 13,390 shares; 2026Q2: 12,060 shares 12,060$6.19M0.25%-1,330Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,260 shares; 2024Q4: 44,010 shares; 2025Q1: 55,960 shares; 2025Q2: 25,740 shares; 2025Q3: 26,570 shares; 2025Q4: 29,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares; 2026Q2: 14,770 shares 14,770$6.14M0.24%-30Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,470 shares; 2024Q4: 10,070 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830 shares; 2025Q2: 16,830 shares; 2025Q3: 8,040 shares; 2025Q4: 8,990 shares; 2026Q1: 17,180 shares; 2026Q2: 15,410 shares 15,410$6.13M0.24%-1,770Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 302,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 79,500 shares 79,500$5.98M0.24%-40,500Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,330 shares; 2024Q4: 122,030 shares; 2025Q1: 128,990 shares; 2025Q2: 48,490 shares; 2025Q3: 29,470 shares; 2025Q4: 100,700 shares; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares; 2026Q2: 72,400 shares 72,400$5.61M0.22%+18,400Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,600 shares; 2024Q4: 101,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,690 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 101,040 shares; 2026Q2: 90,780 shares 90,780$5.48M0.22%-10,260Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.26M0.17%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,100 shares; 2025Q3: 141,300 shares; 2025Q4: 93,800 shares; 2026Q1: 89,300 shares; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$4.18M0.17%-56,800Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,440 shares; 2024Q4: 6,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,210 shares; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 62,700 shares; 2026Q1: 63,350 shares; 2026Q2: 56,960 shares 56,960$4.07M0.16%-6,390Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,340 shares; 2024Q4: 32,930 shares; 2025Q1: 32,190 shares; 2025Q2: 30,210 shares; 2025Q3: 29,180 shares; 2025Q4: 33,040 shares; 2026Q1: 33,330 shares; 2026Q2: 45,590 shares 45,590$4M0.16%+12,260Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,120 shares; 2024Q4: 32,690 shares; 2025Q1: 31,930 shares; 2025Q2: 29,900 shares; 2025Q3: 28,830 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares; 2026Q1: 32,620 shares; 2026Q2: 29,480 shares 29,480$3.99M0.16%-3,140Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,050 shares; 2024Q4: 30,630 shares; 2025Q1: 29,940 shares; 2025Q2: 27,980 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 42,240 shares; 2026Q2: 40,380 shares 40,380$3.89M0.15%-1,860Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 414,500 shares; 2025Q3: 196,700 shares; 2025Q4: 153,400 shares; 2026Q1: 158,400 shares; 2026Q2: 142,400 shares 142,400$3.82M0.15%-16,000Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,400 shares; 2024Q4: 24,880 shares; 2025Q1: 24,310 shares; 2025Q2: 22,610 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 24,340 shares; 2026Q1: 24,590 shares; 2026Q2: 21,850 shares 21,850$3.57M0.14%-2,740Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares; 2026Q1: 12,332 shares; 2026Q2: 34,019 shares 34,019$3.38M0.13%+21,687Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,500 shares 61,500$3.33M0.13%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,960 shares; 2024Q4: 55,220 shares; 2025Q1: 53,940 shares; 2025Q2: 50,510 shares; 2025Q3: 48,710 shares; 2025Q4: 54,550 shares; 2026Q1: 85,920 shares; 2026Q2: 77,480 shares 77,480$3.31M0.13%-8,440Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,820 shares; 2024Q4: 19,560 shares; 2025Q1: 19,110 shares; 2025Q2: 17,880 shares; 2025Q3: 17,240 shares; 2025Q4: 19,320 shares; 2026Q1: 19,520 shares; 2026Q2: 17,620 shares 17,620$3.16M0.13%-1,900Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,860 shares; 2024Q4: 35,860 shares; 2025Q1: 34,310 shares; 2025Q2: 57,310 shares; 2025Q3: 52,960 shares; 2025Q4: 37,460 shares; 2026Q1: 37,200 shares; 2026Q2: 37,200 shares 37,200$3.1M0.12%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,100 shares 24,100$3.04M0.12%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,530 shares; 2024Q4: 40,980 shares; 2025Q1: 40,030 shares; 2025Q2: 37,460 shares; 2025Q3: 36,120 shares; 2025Q4: 40,440 shares; 2026Q1: 40,860 shares; 2026Q2: 37,850 shares 37,850$2.87M0.11%-3,010Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,900 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares; 2026Q2: 74,700 shares 74,700$2.76M0.11%+41,200Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,610 shares; 2024Q4: 30,610 shares; 2025Q1: 29,290 shares; 2025Q2: 46,690 shares; 2025Q3: 43,150 shares; 2025Q4: 31,650 shares; 2026Q1: 28,290 shares; 2026Q2: 28,290 shares 28,290$2.69M0.11%0Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,500 shares; 2026Q2: 82,100 shares 82,100$2.58M0.1%+38,600Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,970 shares; 2024Q4: 49,240 shares; 2025Q1: 51,350 shares; 2025Q2: 46,310 shares; 2025Q3: 41,840 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,400 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$2.56M0.1%-1,900Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,820 shares; 2024Q4: 107,290 shares; 2025Q1: 104,670 shares; 2025Q2: 97,020 shares; 2025Q3: 93,320 shares; 2025Q4: 101,990 shares; 2026Q1: 103,160 shares; 2026Q2: 99,950 shares 99,950$2.45M0.1%-3,210Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 314,680 shares; 2024Q4: 264,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,060 shares; 2025Q2: 420,060 shares; 2025Q3: 388,170 shares; 2025Q4: 388,170 shares; 2026Q1: 408,270 shares; 2026Q2: 408,270 shares 408,270$2.38M0.09%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,110 shares; 2024Q4: 39,930 shares; 2025Q1: 39,230 shares; 2025Q2: 38,170 shares; 2025Q3: 36,990 shares; 2025Q4: 44,650 shares; 2026Q1: 45,400 shares; 2026Q2: 45,400 shares 45,400$2.11M0.08%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,300 shares 53,300$2.11M0.08%newTimeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: 6,540 shares; 2025Q2: 6,540 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,350 shares; 2026Q1: 12,480 shares; 2026Q2: 12,480 shares 12,480$2.1M0.08%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$2.02M0.08%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$2M0.08%-340Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.99M0.08%0Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,800 shares 16,800$1.93M0.08%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,210 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,590 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares; 2026Q2: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.89M0.07%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 187,690 shares; 2024Q4: 557,390 shares; 2025Q1: 135,580 shares; 2025Q2: 135,580 shares; 2025Q3: 125,290 shares; 2025Q4: 125,290 shares; 2026Q1: 131,780 shares; 2026Q2: 131,780 shares 131,780$1.82M0.07%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,060 shares; 2024Q4: 59,250 shares; 2025Q1: 57,850 shares; 2025Q2: 54,130 shares; 2025Q3: 52,150 shares; 2025Q4: 58,120 shares; 2026Q1: 58,760 shares; 2026Q2: 52,870 shares 52,870$1.79M0.07%-5,890Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,040 shares; 2024Q4: 127,040 shares; 2025Q1: 121,560 shares; 2025Q2: 76,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,230 shares; 2025Q4: 70,230 shares; 2026Q1: 73,870 shares; 2026Q2: 73,870 shares 73,870$1.74M0.07%0Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,556 shares 73,556$1.68M0.07%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,370 shares; 2024Q4: 150,370 shares; 2025Q1: 143,880 shares; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,400 shares; 2025Q4: 80,400 shares; 2026Q1: 84,570 shares; 2026Q2: 84,570 shares 84,570$1.68M0.07%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,400 shares 30,400$1.63M0.06%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,620 shares; 2024Q4: 10,620 shares; 2025Q1: 10,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,420 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 9,800 shares 9,800$1.51M0.06%+6,200Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,750 shares; 2024Q4: 72,550 shares; 2025Q1: 15,550 shares; 2025Q2: 43,450 shares; 2025Q3: 27,950 shares; 2025Q4: 27,950 shares; 2026Q1: 30,900 shares; 2026Q2: 30,900 shares 30,900$1.48M0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
USMVISHARES TR104,200$9.66Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC23,400$5.69Mshares
TAT&T INC171,900$4.98Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP4,400$3.81Mshares
USHYISHARES TR81,000$2.98Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001533 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001533 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000816 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000171 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002940 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001672 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000984 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-000056 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-002491 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-001281 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000765 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-24-000220 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-002023 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000897599-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000897599-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-13-000014 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000897599-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set