Skip to content

LOCKERMAN FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1906539, NEWPORT BEACH, CA

LOCKERMAN FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. reported $55,557,464 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001906539-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$55.6M
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
39.63%
New
9
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISRadded+31,827$819K
SPLBnew+21,817$485K
IVVadded+663$433K
CERYadded+11,791$416K
EFGnew+3,034$338K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-818-$532K
OEFexited-1,253-$430K
SPTLreduced-10,967-$288K
HYGWexited-7,942-$237K
MASIreduced-1,300-$231K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001906539-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $55,557,464, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,591 shares; 2024Q4: 22,569 shares; 2025Q1: 28,918 shares; 2025Q2: 26,442 shares; 2025Q3: 28,747 shares; 2025Q4: 29,146 shares; 2026Q1: 29,733 shares 29,733$3.48M6.27%+587Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,538 shares; 2024Q4: 8,328 shares; 2025Q1: 9,451 shares; 2025Q2: 10,532 shares; 2025Q3: 12,489 shares; 2025Q4: 5,839 shares; 2026Q1: 5,021 shares 5,021$3.27M5.88%-818Timeline
FISRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,309 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,698 shares; 2025Q2: 84,417 shares; 2025Q3: 46,901 shares; 2025Q4: 71,646 shares; 2026Q1: 103,473 shares 103,473$2.66M4.79%+31,827Timeline
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,070 shares; 2024Q4: 14,032 shares; 2025Q1: 34,791 shares; 2025Q2: 37,096 shares; 2025Q3: 36,957 shares; 2025Q4: 37,878 shares; 2026Q1: 39,841 shares 39,841$2.3M4.14%+1,963Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,660 shares; 2024Q4: 21,532 shares; 2025Q1: 57,553 shares; 2025Q2: 25,997 shares; 2025Q3: 37,910 shares; 2025Q4: 50,591 shares; 2026Q1: 47,601 shares 47,601$2.17M3.91%-2,990Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,600 shares; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.87M3.36%-1,300Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,140 shares; 2024Q4: 18,248 shares; 2025Q1: 41,559 shares; 2025Q2: 29,931 shares; 2025Q3: 35,561 shares; 2025Q4: 36,473 shares; 2026Q1: 38,111 shares 38,111$1.79M3.22%+1,638Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,633 shares; 2024Q4: 11,650 shares; 2025Q1: 11,075 shares; 2025Q2: 11,598 shares; 2025Q3: 23,590 shares; 2025Q4: 23,171 shares; 2026Q1: 21,717 shares 21,717$1.64M2.96%-1,454Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,578 shares; 2024Q4: 2,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578 shares; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,295 shares 2,295$1.5M2.7%+663Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,102 shares; 2026Q1: 24,761 shares 24,761$1.33M2.4%-341Timeline
CERYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,867 shares; 2025Q2: 16,885 shares; 2025Q3: 29,802 shares; 2025Q4: 19,923 shares; 2026Q1: 31,714 shares 31,714$1.12M2.01%+11,791Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,464 shares; 2024Q4: 22,318 shares; 2025Q1: 27,120 shares; 2025Q2: 42,296 shares; 2025Q3: 42,499 shares; 2025Q4: 23,238 shares; 2026Q1: 23,023 shares 23,023$1.06M1.91%-215Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,774 shares; 2026Q1: 20,455 shares 20,455$1.02M1.84%+681Timeline
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,929 shares; 2024Q4: 16,226 shares; 2025Q1: 19,421 shares; 2025Q2: 19,933 shares; 2025Q3: 16,099 shares; 2025Q4: 15,267 shares; 2026Q1: 15,319 shares 15,319$1000K1.8%+52Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,863 shares; 2024Q4: 19,141 shares; 2025Q1: 18,113 shares; 2025Q2: 18,113 shares; 2025Q3: 18,935 shares; 2025Q4: 19,040 shares; 2026Q1: 19,040 shares 19,040$950K1.71%0Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,011 shares; 2024Q4: 11,033 shares; 2025Q1: 10,961 shares; 2025Q2: 10,980 shares; 2025Q3: 10,981 shares; 2025Q4: 10,982 shares; 2026Q1: 11,150 shares 11,150$853K1.54%+168Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,987 shares; 2025Q1: 13,209 shares; 2025Q2: 12,133 shares; 2025Q3: 10,781 shares; 2025Q4: 11,845 shares; 2026Q1: 17,798 shares 17,798$822K1.48%+5,953Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 6,778 shares; 2025Q1: 7,193 shares; 2025Q2: 13,261 shares; 2025Q3: 23,596 shares; 2025Q4: 19,030 shares; 2026Q1: 16,314 shares 16,314$788K1.42%-2,716Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 3,013 shares; 2026Q1: 3,613 shares 3,613$763K1.37%+600Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,998 shares; 2024Q4: 9,943 shares; 2025Q1: 17,997 shares; 2025Q2: 49,411 shares; 2025Q3: 9,294 shares; 2025Q4: 13,481 shares; 2026Q1: 26,553 shares 26,553$680K1.22%+13,072Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,373 shares; 2025Q4: 4,037 shares; 2026Q1: 5,803 shares 5,803$656K1.18%+1,766Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,444 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 938 shares 938$640K1.15%-17Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,176 shares; 2025Q2: 6,131 shares; 2025Q3: 7,816 shares; 2025Q4: 9,447 shares; 2026Q1: 10,894 shares 10,894$634K1.14%+1,447Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726 shares; 2025Q4: 7,729 shares; 2026Q1: 8,731 shares 8,731$609K1.1%+1,002Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017 shares 1,017$608K1.09%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,561 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$593K1.07%-157Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,081 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares; 2026Q1: 5,884 shares 5,884$563K1.01%+2,858Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,332 shares; 2024Q4: 4,321 shares; 2025Q1: 8,056 shares; 2025Q2: 8,530 shares; 2025Q3: 8,557 shares; 2025Q4: 8,828 shares; 2026Q1: 9,098 shares 9,098$539K0.97%+270Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,838 shares; 2025Q2: 3,943 shares; 2025Q3: 6,396 shares; 2025Q4: 6,583 shares; 2026Q1: 10,284 shares 10,284$534K0.96%+3,701Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,852 shares; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 5,350 shares; 2026Q1: 7,078 shares 7,078$526K0.95%+1,728Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,769 shares; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 12,257 shares 12,257$518K0.93%+327Timeline
EMHCSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,778 shares; 2025Q2: 17,108 shares; 2025Q3: 17,233 shares; 2025Q4: 18,024 shares; 2026Q1: 20,679 shares 20,679$513K0.92%+2,655Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,526 shares; 2024Q4: 13,526 shares; 2025Q1: 13,526 shares; 2025Q2: 13,526 shares; 2025Q3: 13,526 shares; 2025Q4: 13,526 shares; 2026Q1: 13,133 shares 13,133$510K0.92%-393Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,158 shares; 2024Q4: 4,185 shares; 2025Q1: 4,154 shares; 2025Q2: 4,169 shares; 2025Q3: 4,644 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares 1,367$506K0.91%-43Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,345 shares; 2024Q4: 11,347 shares; 2025Q1: 11,352 shares; 2025Q2: 11,508 shares; 2025Q3: 12,894 shares; 2025Q4: 2,714 shares; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares 2,816$491K0.88%+102Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,578 shares; 2025Q2: 10,004 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,502 shares; 2026Q1: 18,535 shares 18,535$487K0.88%-10,967Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,385 shares; 2025Q2: 23,267 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,817 shares 21,817$485K0.87%newTimeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,494 shares; 2025Q2: 9,393 shares; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 9,839 shares; 2026Q1: 11,595 shares 11,595$465K0.84%+1,756Timeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,395 shares; 2025Q4: 9,402 shares; 2026Q1: 10,095 shares 10,095$455K0.82%+693Timeline
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,668 shares; 2025Q2: 16,999 shares; 2025Q3: 17,152 shares; 2025Q4: 17,850 shares; 2026Q1: 22,516 shares 22,516$432K0.78%+4,666Timeline
NUBDNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,015 shares; 2024Q4: 52,009 shares; 2025Q1: 26,774 shares; 2025Q2: 24,561 shares; 2025Q3: 24,412 shares; 2025Q4: 24,491 shares; 2026Q1: 18,777 shares 18,777$417K0.75%-5,714Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,371 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: 4,820 shares 4,820$413K0.74%+512Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,639 shares; 2024Q4: 22,389 shares; 2025Q1: 11,664 shares; 2025Q2: 11,267 shares; 2025Q3: 12,130 shares; 2025Q4: 11,796 shares; 2026Q1: 8,461 shares 8,461$385K0.69%-3,335Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,576 shares; 2024Q4: 3,601 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 3,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,229 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares 1,329$382K0.69%+100Timeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,312 shares; 2024Q4: 12,113 shares; 2025Q1: 6,579 shares; 2025Q2: 6,179 shares; 2025Q3: 5,678 shares; 2025Q4: 5,747 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares 4,173$379K0.68%-1,574Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,901 shares; 2025Q2: 5,918 shares; 2025Q3: 5,924 shares; 2025Q4: 6,008 shares; 2026Q1: 6,014 shares 6,014$369K0.66%+6Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 7,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,757 shares; 2025Q2: 6,907 shares; 2025Q3: 6,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,151 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$342K0.62%+1,249Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,034 shares 3,034$338K0.61%newTimeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,383 shares; 2026Q1: 6,496 shares 6,496$337K0.61%+1,113Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares; 2025Q4: 3,248 shares; 2026Q1: 3,484 shares 3,484$333K0.6%+236Timeline
QLTAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,734 shares; 2025Q2: 6,026 shares; 2025Q3: 13,133 shares; 2025Q4: 8,212 shares; 2026Q1: 6,973 shares 6,973$332K0.6%-1,239Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,148 shares; 2024Q4: 2,545 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,432 shares; 2025Q3: 2,610 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares; 2026Q1: 2,284 shares 2,284$330K0.59%+210Timeline
JIGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,418 shares; 2025Q4: 4,373 shares; 2026Q1: 4,418 shares 4,418$328K0.59%+45Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 1,233 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares 1,692$325K0.58%+459Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,366 shares; 2024Q4: 6,311 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,218 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,291 shares; 2026Q1: 1,257 shares 1,257$319K0.57%-34Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,295 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 3,170 shares; 2025Q3: 3,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$316K0.57%+27Timeline
GSUSGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,682 shares; 2025Q3: 3,682 shares; 2025Q4: 3,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,488 shares 3,488$312K0.56%-261Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,433 shares; 2024Q4: 6,433 shares; 2025Q1: 6,433 shares; 2025Q2: 6,433 shares; 2025Q3: 6,433 shares; 2025Q4: 6,433 shares; 2026Q1: 6,433 shares 6,433$312K0.56%0Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,221 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556 shares; 2025Q3: 2,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$310K0.56%+74Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,338 shares 9,338$308K0.55%+2,905Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280 shares 1,280$307K0.55%+378Timeline
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,932 shares; 2024Q4: 23,861 shares; 2025Q1: 12,543 shares; 2025Q2: 11,824 shares; 2025Q3: 11,574 shares; 2025Q4: 11,383 shares; 2026Q1: 8,353 shares 8,353$302K0.54%-3,030Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares 2,072$300K0.54%+18Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,016 shares; 2025Q2: 11,838 shares; 2025Q3: 11,910 shares; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 14,066 shares 14,066$290K0.52%+1,660Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,184 shares 1,184$289K0.52%-11Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,636 shares; 2026Q1: 7,986 shares 7,986$289K0.52%+2,350Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,383 shares; 2025Q1: 3,916 shares; 2025Q2: 4,081 shares; 2025Q3: 4,086 shares; 2025Q4: 3,636 shares; 2026Q1: 3,568 shares 3,568$280K0.5%-68Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,704 shares; 2024Q4: 15,070 shares; 2025Q1: 16,518 shares; 2025Q2: 7,893 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 7,989 shares; 2026Q1: 6,098 shares 6,098$279K0.5%-1,891Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares 2,601$277K0.5%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,793 shares; 2025Q1: 2,794 shares; 2025Q2: 2,794 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares 2,487$273K0.49%+30Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,291 shares; 2025Q1: 4,349 shares; 2025Q2: 4,170 shares; 2025Q3: 4,205 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$266K0.48%+134Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,362 shares; 2025Q3: 4,397 shares; 2025Q4: 4,488 shares; 2026Q1: 4,754 shares 4,754$261K0.47%+266Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,560 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: 3,088 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,902 shares; 2025Q4: 821 shares; 2026Q1: 817 shares 817$253K0.46%-4Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,816 shares 10,816$248K0.45%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,902 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 4,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,458 shares 1,458$247K0.45%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,710 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,287 shares; 2025Q2: 4,318 shares; 2025Q3: 4,282 shares; 2025Q4: 4,188 shares; 2026Q1: 3,822 shares 3,822$245K0.44%-366Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares 2,532$240K0.43%newTimeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,265 shares 7,265$238K0.43%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,916 shares; 2024Q4: 3,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,293 shares; 2025Q2: 4,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,208 shares; 2025Q4: 2,584 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares 2,981$237K0.43%+397Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 636 shares; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 622 shares; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 617 shares; 2025Q4: 249 shares; 2026Q1: 248 shares 248$228K0.41%-1Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,552 shares 5,552$228K0.41%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,547 shares; 2024Q4: 8,945 shares; 2025Q1: 3,734 shares; 2025Q2: 3,525 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,921 shares 2,921$215K0.39%-71Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,381 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 686 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$213K0.38%-21Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,056 shares; 2025Q3: 5,975 shares; 2025Q4: 5,975 shares; 2026Q1: 5,692 shares 5,692$209K0.38%-283Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,132 shares 4,132$207K0.37%newTimeline
RGLORUSSELL INVTS EXCHANGE TRADEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,134 shares; 2025Q4: 7,135 shares; 2026Q1: 7,135 shares 7,135$207K0.37%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,292 shares; 2025Q1: 4,284 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,924 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,216 shares 2,216$203K0.37%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OEFISHARES TR1,253$430Kshares
HYGWISHARES TR7,942$237Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC899$205Kshares
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TR5,729$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001906539-26-000002 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set