Skip to content

LOCKERMAN FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1906539, NEWPORT BEACH, CA

LOCKERMAN FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. reported $65,429,800 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001906539-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$65.4M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
42.35%
New
10
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JUSAnew+20,749$1.39M
IVVadded+1,748$1.31M
JBNDadded+22,079$1.18M
SPYadded+1,434$1.07M
JNKadded+10,032$967K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MASIexited-10,500-$1.87M
BBAGreduced-17,988-$827K
SPDWreduced-13,375-$674K
JGLOreduced-8,020-$571K
SPABreduced-14,769-$377K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001906539-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $65,429,800, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,538 shares; 2024Q4: 8,328 shares; 2025Q1: 9,451 shares; 2025Q2: 10,532 shares; 2025Q3: 12,489 shares; 2025Q4: 5,839 shares; 2026Q1: 5,021 shares; 2026Q2: 6,455 shares 6,455$4.82M7.37%+1,434Timeline
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,591 shares; 2024Q4: 22,569 shares; 2025Q1: 28,918 shares; 2025Q2: 26,442 shares; 2025Q3: 28,747 shares; 2025Q4: 29,146 shares; 2026Q1: 29,733 shares; 2026Q2: 31,725 shares 31,725$4.27M6.53%+1,992Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,578 shares; 2024Q4: 2,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578 shares; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,295 shares; 2026Q2: 4,043 shares 4,043$3.03M4.63%+1,748Timeline
FISRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,309 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,698 shares; 2025Q2: 84,417 shares; 2025Q3: 46,901 shares; 2025Q4: 71,646 shares; 2026Q1: 103,473 shares; 2026Q2: 113,529 shares 113,529$2.91M4.45%+10,056Timeline
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,070 shares; 2024Q4: 14,032 shares; 2025Q1: 34,791 shares; 2025Q2: 37,096 shares; 2025Q3: 36,957 shares; 2025Q4: 37,878 shares; 2026Q1: 39,841 shares; 2026Q2: 44,093 shares 44,093$2.86M4.37%+4,252Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,102 shares; 2026Q1: 24,761 shares; 2026Q2: 46,840 shares 46,840$2.51M3.83%+22,079Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,140 shares; 2024Q4: 18,248 shares; 2025Q1: 41,559 shares; 2025Q2: 29,931 shares; 2025Q3: 35,561 shares; 2025Q4: 36,473 shares; 2026Q1: 38,111 shares; 2026Q2: 44,848 shares 44,848$2.32M3.55%+6,737Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,633 shares; 2024Q4: 11,650 shares; 2025Q1: 11,075 shares; 2025Q2: 11,598 shares; 2025Q3: 23,590 shares; 2025Q4: 23,171 shares; 2026Q1: 21,717 shares; 2026Q2: 20,957 shares 20,957$1.73M2.64%-760Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,660 shares; 2024Q4: 21,532 shares; 2025Q1: 57,553 shares; 2025Q2: 25,997 shares; 2025Q3: 37,910 shares; 2025Q4: 50,591 shares; 2026Q1: 47,601 shares; 2026Q2: 34,226 shares 34,226$1.72M2.64%-13,375Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,081 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares; 2026Q1: 5,884 shares; 2026Q2: 15,916 shares 15,916$1.53M2.34%+10,032Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,987 shares; 2025Q1: 13,209 shares; 2025Q2: 12,133 shares; 2025Q3: 10,781 shares; 2025Q4: 11,845 shares; 2026Q1: 17,798 shares; 2026Q2: 32,635 shares 32,635$1.51M2.3%+14,837Timeline
JUSAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,749 shares 20,749$1.39M2.13%newTimeline
CERYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,867 shares; 2025Q2: 16,885 shares; 2025Q3: 29,802 shares; 2025Q4: 19,923 shares; 2026Q1: 31,714 shares; 2026Q2: 35,436 shares 35,436$1.18M1.81%+3,722Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,774 shares; 2026Q1: 20,455 shares; 2026Q2: 20,244 shares 20,244$1.03M1.57%-211Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,373 shares; 2025Q4: 4,037 shares; 2026Q1: 5,803 shares; 2026Q2: 7,152 shares 7,152$984K1.5%+1,349Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,011 shares; 2024Q4: 11,033 shares; 2025Q1: 10,961 shares; 2025Q2: 10,980 shares; 2025Q3: 10,981 shares; 2025Q4: 10,982 shares; 2026Q1: 11,150 shares; 2026Q2: 11,174 shares 11,174$982K1.5%+24Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 6,778 shares; 2025Q1: 7,193 shares; 2025Q2: 13,261 shares; 2025Q3: 23,596 shares; 2025Q4: 19,030 shares; 2026Q1: 16,314 shares; 2026Q2: 17,013 shares 17,013$981K1.5%+699Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,863 shares; 2024Q4: 19,141 shares; 2025Q1: 18,113 shares; 2025Q2: 18,113 shares; 2025Q3: 18,935 shares; 2025Q4: 19,040 shares; 2026Q1: 19,040 shares; 2026Q2: 19,040 shares 19,040$963K1.47%0Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,176 shares; 2025Q2: 6,131 shares; 2025Q3: 7,816 shares; 2025Q4: 9,447 shares; 2026Q1: 10,894 shares; 2026Q2: 13,808 shares 13,808$939K1.44%+2,914Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,578 shares; 2025Q2: 10,004 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,502 shares; 2026Q1: 18,535 shares; 2026Q2: 34,847 shares 34,847$914K1.4%+16,312Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 3,013 shares; 2026Q1: 3,613 shares; 2026Q2: 3,560 shares 3,560$808K1.24%-53Timeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,395 shares; 2025Q4: 9,402 shares; 2026Q1: 10,095 shares; 2026Q2: 14,850 shares 14,850$670K1.02%+4,755Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,332 shares; 2024Q4: 4,321 shares; 2025Q1: 8,056 shares; 2025Q2: 8,530 shares; 2025Q3: 8,557 shares; 2025Q4: 8,828 shares; 2026Q1: 9,098 shares; 2026Q2: 9,817 shares 9,817$663K1.01%+719Timeline
EMHCSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,778 shares; 2025Q2: 17,108 shares; 2025Q3: 17,233 shares; 2025Q4: 18,024 shares; 2026Q1: 20,679 shares; 2026Q2: 25,833 shares 25,833$657K1%+5,154Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 560 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$656K1%-61Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,561 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares; 2026Q2: 1,635 shares 1,635$602K0.92%+258Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,385 shares; 2025Q2: 23,267 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,817 shares; 2026Q2: 26,781 shares 26,781$600K0.92%+4,964Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,494 shares; 2025Q2: 9,393 shares; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 9,839 shares; 2026Q1: 11,595 shares; 2026Q2: 14,628 shares 14,628$589K0.9%+3,033Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,769 shares; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 12,257 shares; 2026Q2: 13,350 shares 13,350$584K0.89%+1,093Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,526 shares; 2024Q4: 13,526 shares; 2025Q1: 13,526 shares; 2025Q2: 13,526 shares; 2025Q3: 13,526 shares; 2025Q4: 13,526 shares; 2026Q1: 13,133 shares; 2026Q2: 13,133 shares 13,133$583K0.89%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,576 shares; 2024Q4: 3,601 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 3,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,229 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares; 2026Q2: 1,582 shares 1,582$565K0.86%+253Timeline
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,668 shares; 2025Q2: 16,999 shares; 2025Q3: 17,152 shares; 2025Q4: 17,850 shares; 2026Q1: 22,516 shares; 2026Q2: 29,271 shares 29,271$554K0.85%+6,755Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,371 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: 4,820 shares; 2026Q2: 6,003 shares 6,003$552K0.84%+1,183Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,158 shares; 2024Q4: 4,185 shares; 2025Q1: 4,154 shares; 2025Q2: 4,169 shares; 2025Q3: 4,644 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$550K0.84%+107Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,345 shares; 2024Q4: 11,347 shares; 2025Q1: 11,352 shares; 2025Q2: 11,508 shares; 2025Q3: 12,894 shares; 2025Q4: 2,714 shares; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares; 2026Q2: 2,698 shares 2,698$540K0.83%-118Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726 shares; 2025Q4: 7,729 shares; 2026Q1: 8,731 shares; 2026Q2: 6,516 shares 6,516$540K0.82%-2,215Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares; 2025Q4: 3,248 shares; 2026Q1: 3,484 shares; 2026Q2: 5,658 shares 5,658$535K0.82%+2,174Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,338 shares; 2026Q2: 10,018 shares 10,018$528K0.81%+680Timeline
JGLOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,929 shares; 2024Q4: 16,226 shares; 2025Q1: 19,421 shares; 2025Q2: 19,933 shares; 2025Q3: 16,099 shares; 2025Q4: 15,267 shares; 2026Q1: 15,319 shares; 2026Q2: 7,299 shares 7,299$520K0.79%-8,020Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,034 shares; 2026Q2: 3,902 shares 3,902$485K0.74%+868Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,444 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 938 shares; 2026Q2: 938 shares 938$478K0.73%0Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,901 shares; 2025Q2: 5,918 shares; 2025Q3: 5,924 shares; 2025Q4: 6,008 shares; 2026Q1: 6,014 shares; 2026Q2: 6,042 shares 6,042$437K0.67%+28Timeline
JIGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,418 shares; 2025Q4: 4,373 shares; 2026Q1: 4,418 shares; 2026Q2: 4,827 shares 4,827$421K0.64%+409Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186 shares 1,186$407K0.62%-94Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,552 shares; 2026Q2: 7,397 shares 7,397$373K0.57%+1,845Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,016 shares; 2025Q2: 11,838 shares; 2025Q3: 11,910 shares; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 14,066 shares; 2026Q2: 17,410 shares 17,410$364K0.56%+3,344Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,221 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556 shares; 2025Q3: 2,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798 shares 2,798$357K0.55%+100Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,433 shares; 2024Q4: 6,433 shares; 2025Q1: 6,433 shares; 2025Q2: 6,433 shares; 2025Q3: 6,433 shares; 2025Q4: 6,433 shares; 2026Q1: 6,433 shares; 2026Q2: 6,433 shares 6,433$354K0.54%0Timeline
GSUSGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,682 shares; 2025Q3: 3,682 shares; 2025Q4: 3,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,488 shares; 2026Q2: 3,420 shares 3,420$353K0.54%-68Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 7,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,757 shares; 2025Q2: 6,907 shares; 2025Q3: 6,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,151 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,504 shares 3,504$352K0.54%+104Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,295 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 3,170 shares; 2025Q3: 3,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 1,064 shares 1,064$348K0.53%-11Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,479 shares 9,479$347K0.53%newTimeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,838 shares; 2025Q2: 3,943 shares; 2025Q3: 6,396 shares; 2025Q4: 6,583 shares; 2026Q1: 10,284 shares; 2026Q2: 6,624 shares 6,624$347K0.53%-3,660Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,148 shares; 2024Q4: 2,545 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,432 shares; 2025Q3: 2,610 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares; 2026Q1: 2,284 shares; 2026Q2: 2,326 shares 2,326$341K0.52%+42Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,366 shares; 2024Q4: 6,311 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,218 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,291 shares; 2026Q1: 1,257 shares; 2026Q2: 1,178 shares 1,178$341K0.52%-79Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares; 2026Q2: 2,073 shares 2,073$339K0.52%+1Timeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,265 shares; 2026Q2: 10,376 shares 10,376$330K0.5%+3,111Timeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,312 shares; 2024Q4: 12,113 shares; 2025Q1: 6,579 shares; 2025Q2: 6,179 shares; 2025Q3: 5,678 shares; 2025Q4: 5,747 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares; 2026Q2: 2,731 shares 2,731$320K0.49%-1,442Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,793 shares; 2025Q1: 2,794 shares; 2025Q2: 2,794 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares; 2026Q2: 2,483 shares 2,483$317K0.48%-4Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares; 2026Q2: 3,258 shares 3,258$308K0.47%+726Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,816 shares; 2026Q2: 13,316 shares 13,316$303K0.46%+2,500Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,383 shares; 2025Q1: 3,916 shares; 2025Q2: 4,081 shares; 2025Q3: 4,086 shares; 2025Q4: 3,636 shares; 2026Q1: 3,568 shares; 2026Q2: 3,882 shares 3,882$302K0.46%+314Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,998 shares; 2024Q4: 9,943 shares; 2025Q1: 17,997 shares; 2025Q2: 49,411 shares; 2025Q3: 9,294 shares; 2025Q4: 13,481 shares; 2026Q1: 26,553 shares; 2026Q2: 11,784 shares 11,784$301K0.46%-14,769Timeline
SECUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,968 shares 5,968$298K0.45%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 636 shares; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 622 shares; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 617 shares; 2025Q4: 249 shares; 2026Q1: 248 shares; 2026Q2: 243 shares 243$291K0.45%-5Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,362 shares; 2025Q3: 4,397 shares; 2025Q4: 4,488 shares; 2026Q1: 4,754 shares; 2026Q2: 4,767 shares 4,767$287K0.44%+13Timeline
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,123 shares 10,123$284K0.43%newTimeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,639 shares; 2024Q4: 22,389 shares; 2025Q1: 11,664 shares; 2025Q2: 11,267 shares; 2025Q3: 12,130 shares; 2025Q4: 11,796 shares; 2026Q1: 8,461 shares; 2026Q2: 5,671 shares 5,671$283K0.43%-2,790Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,560 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: 3,088 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,902 shares; 2025Q4: 821 shares; 2026Q1: 817 shares; 2026Q2: 741 shares 741$280K0.43%-76Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,704 shares; 2024Q4: 15,070 shares; 2025Q1: 16,518 shares; 2025Q2: 7,893 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 7,989 shares; 2026Q1: 6,098 shares; 2026Q2: 6,040 shares 6,040$278K0.43%-58Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,579 shares; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares; 2026Q2: 2,601 shares 2,601$277K0.42%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,056 shares; 2025Q3: 5,975 shares; 2025Q4: 5,975 shares; 2026Q1: 5,692 shares; 2026Q2: 5,692 shares 5,692$273K0.42%0Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,636 shares; 2026Q1: 7,986 shares; 2026Q2: 6,279 shares 6,279$271K0.41%-1,707Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,383 shares; 2026Q1: 6,496 shares; 2026Q2: 5,157 shares 5,157$268K0.41%-1,339Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,184 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$265K0.41%-140Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,384 shares 1,384$264K0.4%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,381 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 686 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares; 2026Q2: 706 shares 706$261K0.4%+41Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,852 shares; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares; 2025Q4: 5,350 shares; 2026Q1: 7,078 shares; 2026Q2: 3,381 shares 3,381$259K0.4%-3,697Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,291 shares; 2025Q1: 4,349 shares; 2025Q2: 4,170 shares; 2025Q3: 4,205 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,056 shares 1,056$252K0.38%-219Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,710 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,287 shares; 2025Q2: 4,318 shares; 2025Q3: 4,282 shares; 2025Q4: 4,188 shares; 2026Q1: 3,822 shares; 2026Q2: 3,486 shares 3,486$248K0.38%-336Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 442 shares; 2024Q4: 422 shares; 2025Q1: 438 shares; 2025Q2: 437 shares; 2025Q3: 409 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$241K0.37%newTimeline
NUBDNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,015 shares; 2024Q4: 52,009 shares; 2025Q1: 26,774 shares; 2025Q2: 24,561 shares; 2025Q3: 24,412 shares; 2025Q4: 24,491 shares; 2026Q1: 18,777 shares; 2026Q2: 10,778 shares 10,778$239K0.36%-7,999Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,916 shares; 2024Q4: 3,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,293 shares; 2025Q2: 4,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,208 shares; 2025Q4: 2,584 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares; 2026Q2: 2,921 shares 2,921$234K0.36%-60Timeline
RGLORUSSELL INVTS EXCHANGE TRADEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,134 shares; 2025Q4: 7,135 shares; 2026Q1: 7,135 shares; 2026Q2: 7,135 shares 7,135$232K0.35%0Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,464 shares; 2024Q4: 22,318 shares; 2025Q1: 27,120 shares; 2025Q2: 42,296 shares; 2025Q3: 42,499 shares; 2025Q4: 23,238 shares; 2026Q1: 23,023 shares; 2026Q2: 5,035 shares 5,035$231K0.35%-17,988Timeline
BALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,772 shares 6,772$229K0.35%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,407 shares; 2025Q1: 1,544 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$226K0.35%newTimeline
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,932 shares; 2024Q4: 23,861 shares; 2025Q1: 12,543 shares; 2025Q2: 11,824 shares; 2025Q3: 11,574 shares; 2025Q4: 11,383 shares; 2026Q1: 8,353 shares; 2026Q2: 5,602 shares 5,602$224K0.34%-2,751Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,802 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,874 shares 1,874$220K0.34%newTimeline
GGOVBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,171 shares 4,171$210K0.32%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MASIMASIMO CORP10,500$1.87Mshares
QLTAISHARES TR6,973$332Kshares
QUALISHARES TR1,692$325Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,458$247Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2,921$215Kshares
IAGGISHARES TR4,132$207Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST2,216$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001906539-26-000004 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001906539-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001906539-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001906539-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001906539-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003960 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002162 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000301 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004910 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003018 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001822 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000309 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003829 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002773 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002203 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000759 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003575 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002491 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001941 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001885 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set