Skip to content

Livelsberger Financial Advisory

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2015721, Ashland, OH

Livelsberger Financial Advisory reported $2,683,978 across 6 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-14.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002015721-25-000011

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.68M
Holdings
6
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
79

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABBVadded+16$3.7K
PHadded+1$757
ABTadded+4$535
AAPLadded+2$509

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RPMexited-1,531-$168K
NSCexited-576-$148K
ECLexited-540-$145K
FDXexited-613-$139K
ALLexited-691-$139K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002015721-25-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,683,978, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4,056 shares; 2024Q2: 4,076 shares; 2024Q3: 4,093 shares; 2024Q4: 4,112 shares; 2025Q1: 4,129 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,580 shares 4,580$1.06M39.51%+16Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 1,725 shares; 2024Q2: 1,727 shares; 2024Q3: 1,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,731 shares; 2025Q1: 1,732 shares; 2025Q2: 1,734 shares; 2025Q3: 1,736 shares 1,736$442K16.47%+2Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 3,070 shares; 2024Q2: 3,076 shares; 2024Q3: 2,841 shares; 2024Q4: 2,844 shares; 2025Q1: 2,849 shares; 2025Q2: 3,269 shares; 2025Q3: 3,273 shares 3,273$438K16.33%+4Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 329 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 331 shares; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 333 shares 333$252K9.4%+1Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 479 shares; 2024Q3: 479 shares; 2024Q4: 480 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares 480$249K9.27%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 2,156 shares; 2024Q2: 2,174 shares; 2024Q3: 2,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,209 shares; 2025Q1: 2,228 shares; 2025Q2: 2,246 shares; 2025Q3: 2,146 shares 2,146$242K9.02%-100Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RPMRPM INTL INC1,531$168Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP576$148Kshares
ECLECOLAB INC540$145Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP613$139Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP691$139Kshares
TAT&T INC4,495$130Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS1,337$120Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO893$119Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY301$117Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC4,473$108Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON698$107Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC584$106Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP525$87.1Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY613$86.4Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO589$73.1Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP2,987$66.9Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 66449$53.6Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC324$51.6Kshares
MMM3M CO323$49.2Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC175$48.8Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION327$46.8Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC210$46.6Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP602$45.6Kshares
WMTWALMART INC450$44Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP185$42.6Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC113$41.4Kshares
DEDEERE & CO77$38.9Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP512$35.3Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC99$30.6Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC200$29.9Kshares
TKRTIMKEN CO388$28.2Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC94$27.2Kshares
PRKPARK NATL CORP161$26.9Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC186$22Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO109$18.8Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO103$17.1Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE62$16Kshares
RRYDER SYS INC100$15.9Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC200$15.5Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC100$12.6Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC135$10.1Kshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC46$9.95Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC135$9.26Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP100$9.16Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC65$8.58Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC15$7.94Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW238$7.59Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP16$7.33Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC91$6.32Kshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC30$6.22Kshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP80$6.07Kshares
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC1,634$5.39Kshares
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST553$5.06Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC59$5.02Kshares
CSXCSX CORP151$4.94Kshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC531$4.74Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC136$3.6Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC9$2.99Kshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP9$2.98Kshares
MTUSMETALLUS INC182$2.81Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO82$2.11Kshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC50$2.1Kshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP43$1.85Kshares
BALLBALL CORP28$1.57Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO159$1.54Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC3$715shares
CCCHEMOURS CO61$698shares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP133$476shares
WABWABTEC2$419shares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP4$412shares
NOVNOV INC29$361shares
VFCV F CORP19$221shares
EMBCEMBECTA CORP22$213shares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC2$153shares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC5$110shares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC2$108shares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC9$39shares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC3$32shares
ACCURAY INC DELACCURAY INC DEL6$8shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002015721-25-000011 base2025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set