Skip to content

Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1424467, NEW YORK, NY

Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC reported $396,835,812 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001424467-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$397M
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
20.66%
New
44
Sold out
51

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PTENnew+896,470$9.71M
MODnew+37,265$8.08M
MTDRnew+123,115$7.78M
GRDNnew+188,150$7.09M
FNnew+12,165$6.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEreduced-11,865-$8.34M
HURNexited-45,590-$7.88M
ATECexited-372,407-$7.84M
TMDXexited-56,751-$6.9M
NAMSexited-179,410-$6.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001424467-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $396,835,812, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,105 shares; 2024Q4: 6,380 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,539 shares; 2025Q4: 43,844 shares; 2026Q1: 42,639 shares 42,639$9.74M2.45%-1,205Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 265,855 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 896,470 shares 896,470$9.71M2.45%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,315 shares; 2024Q4: 26,610 shares; 2025Q1: 21,095 shares; 2025Q2: 19,215 shares; 2025Q3: 19,465 shares; 2025Q4: 28,625 shares; 2026Q1: 20,975 shares 20,975$8.27M2.08%-7,650Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,640 shares; 2024Q4: 50,825 shares; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: 65,270 shares; 2025Q3: 58,035 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,265 shares 37,265$8.08M2.04%newTimeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,345 shares; 2024Q4: 331,910 shares; 2025Q1: 343,015 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,270 shares; 2025Q4: 152,195 shares; 2026Q1: 189,455 shares 189,455$8.07M2.03%+37,260Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,115 shares 123,115$7.78M1.96%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,845 shares; 2024Q4: 77,945 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,100 shares; 2026Q1: 134,730 shares 134,730$7.76M1.95%-9,370Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,785 shares; 2024Q4: 39,010 shares; 2025Q1: 52,575 shares; 2025Q2: 10,675 shares; 2025Q3: 29,677 shares; 2025Q4: 43,742 shares; 2026Q1: 38,612 shares 38,612$7.71M1.94%-5,130Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,361 shares; 2025Q4: 20,261 shares; 2026Q1: 23,736 shares 23,736$7.66M1.93%+3,475Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,195 shares; 2024Q4: 21,015 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,780 shares; 2025Q3: 32,471 shares; 2025Q4: 9,361 shares; 2026Q1: 17,741 shares 17,741$7.23M1.82%+8,380Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 188,150 shares 188,150$7.09M1.79%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,550 shares; 2025Q2: 14,095 shares; 2025Q3: 14,336 shares; 2025Q4: 12,791 shares; 2026Q1: 12,746 shares 12,746$6.92M1.74%-45Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,885 shares; 2026Q1: 117,315 shares 117,315$6.63M1.67%+33,430Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,165 shares 12,165$6.34M1.6%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,435 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,810 shares 30,810$6.21M1.56%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,760 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,620 shares; 2025Q4: 66,175 shares; 2026Q1: 49,625 shares 49,625$5.98M1.51%-16,550Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265,725 shares; 2025Q4: 198,890 shares; 2026Q1: 352,375 shares 352,375$5.94M1.5%+153,485Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,735 shares; 2026Q1: 69,225 shares 69,225$5.94M1.5%-7,510Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,030 shares; 2026Q1: 212,425 shares 212,425$5.94M1.5%+107,395Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,050 shares; 2024Q4: 105,615 shares; 2025Q1: 68,960 shares; 2025Q2: 62,255 shares; 2025Q3: 57,983 shares; 2025Q4: 57,463 shares; 2026Q1: 53,293 shares 53,293$5.92M1.49%-4,170Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,550 shares; 2024Q4: 23,190 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,440 shares; 2025Q3: 19,015 shares; 2025Q4: 20,540 shares; 2026Q1: 17,005 shares 17,005$5.76M1.45%-3,535Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,630 shares; 2025Q3: 81,894 shares; 2025Q4: 67,369 shares; 2026Q1: 71,079 shares 71,079$5.69M1.43%+3,710Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,124 shares; 2025Q4: 32,789 shares; 2026Q1: 75,699 shares 75,699$5.68M1.43%+42,910Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,405 shares 10,405$5.67M1.43%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,965 shares; 2025Q2: 110,195 shares; 2025Q3: 126,913 shares; 2025Q4: 144,393 shares; 2026Q1: 119,310 shares 119,310$5.6M1.41%-25,083Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,330 shares; 2025Q3: 84,543 shares; 2025Q4: 103,978 shares; 2026Q1: 97,558 shares 97,558$5.56M1.4%-6,420Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,610 shares 59,610$5.53M1.39%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,810 shares; 2024Q4: 132,465 shares; 2025Q1: 110,255 shares; 2025Q2: 132,405 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 178,140 shares; 2026Q1: 281,120 shares 281,120$5.47M1.38%+102,980Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,345 shares; 2024Q4: 41,800 shares; 2025Q1: 43,375 shares; 2025Q2: 39,150 shares; 2025Q3: 27,919 shares; 2025Q4: 35,309 shares; 2026Q1: 29,169 shares 29,169$5.38M1.36%-6,140Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,135 shares 23,135$5.32M1.34%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,085 shares; 2024Q4: 223,360 shares; 2025Q1: 217,545 shares; 2025Q2: 110,135 shares; 2025Q3: 121,840 shares; 2025Q4: 62,300 shares; 2026Q1: 74,235 shares 74,235$5.23M1.32%+11,935Timeline
PVLAPALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,470 shares; 2026Q1: 41,445 shares 41,445$5.17M1.3%-25Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 316,210 shares; 2025Q2: 338,935 shares; 2025Q3: 168,928 shares; 2025Q4: 197,063 shares; 2026Q1: 196,953 shares 196,953$5.1M1.29%-110Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,090 shares; 2024Q4: 44,155 shares; 2025Q1: 17,885 shares; 2025Q2: 21,775 shares; 2025Q3: 27,278 shares; 2025Q4: 14,998 shares; 2026Q1: 15,073 shares 15,073$4.85M1.22%+75Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,410 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,515 shares 18,515$4.78M1.21%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,035 shares; 2025Q3: 92,107 shares; 2025Q4: 68,322 shares; 2026Q1: 46,435 shares 46,435$4.52M1.14%-21,887Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,540 shares; 2025Q4: 14,870 shares; 2026Q1: 187,130 shares 187,130$4.51M1.14%+172,260Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,805 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,950 shares; 2025Q4: 8,345 shares; 2026Q1: 33,535 shares 33,535$4.46M1.12%+25,190Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,410 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,260 shares 52,260$4.4M1.11%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,280 shares; 2024Q4: 52,555 shares; 2025Q1: 50,335 shares; 2025Q2: 45,440 shares; 2025Q3: 7,455 shares; 2025Q4: 7,785 shares; 2026Q1: 47,565 shares 47,565$4.38M1.1%+39,780Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 215,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 336,965 shares 336,965$4.24M1.07%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,585 shares; 2024Q4: 29,245 shares; 2025Q1: 11,820 shares; 2025Q2: 21,175 shares; 2025Q3: 19,414 shares; 2025Q4: 22,854 shares; 2026Q1: 11,934 shares 11,934$4.12M1.04%-10,920Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,045 shares 20,045$4.11M1.04%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,560 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,510 shares 50,510$4.09M1.03%newTimeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,455 shares; 2025Q2: 94,205 shares; 2025Q3: 97,625 shares; 2025Q4: 94,265 shares; 2026Q1: 53,565 shares 53,565$3.91M0.98%-40,700Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 267,390 shares 267,390$3.85M0.97%newTimeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,280 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,075 shares 22,075$3.73M0.94%newTimeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,835 shares 59,835$3.72M0.94%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,450 shares; 2024Q4: 168,045 shares; 2025Q1: 143,855 shares; 2025Q2: 368,015 shares; 2025Q3: 189,168 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 309,440 shares 309,440$3.68M0.93%newTimeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,005 shares 39,005$3.6M0.91%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,445 shares 54,445$3.52M0.89%newTimeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,760 shares; 2026Q1: 25,840 shares 25,840$3.51M0.88%-16,920Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,175 shares; 2026Q1: 102,325 shares 102,325$3.39M0.85%-6,850Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,385 shares; 2025Q2: 6,490 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,965 shares 16,965$3.19M0.8%newTimeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,925 shares; 2024Q4: 118,550 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,840 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 262,885 shares; 2026Q1: 165,325 shares 165,325$3.17M0.8%-97,560Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,950 shares; 2024Q4: 52,790 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,125 shares 53,125$3.13M0.79%newTimeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,164 shares; 2025Q4: 43,789 shares; 2026Q1: 123,805 shares 123,805$3.01M0.76%+80,016Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,570 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,140 shares 82,140$2.97M0.75%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,845 shares; 2024Q4: 96,935 shares; 2025Q1: 70,180 shares; 2025Q2: 75,525 shares; 2025Q3: 43,011 shares; 2025Q4: 64,341 shares; 2026Q1: 41,815 shares 41,815$2.93M0.74%-22,526Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$2.92M0.74%newTimeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,394 shares; 2025Q4: 14,369 shares; 2026Q1: 25,620 shares 25,620$2.85M0.72%+11,251Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,305 shares 29,305$2.84M0.72%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,285 shares 25,285$2.84M0.72%newTimeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,270 shares; 2026Q1: 40,820 shares 40,820$2.72M0.69%+22,550Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,540 shares; 2026Q1: 81,365 shares 81,365$2.66M0.67%-24,175Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,680 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,930 shares 9,930$2.63M0.66%newTimeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,525 shares; 2024Q4: 45,630 shares; 2025Q1: 38,050 shares; 2025Q2: 50,030 shares; 2025Q3: 41,099 shares; 2025Q4: 40,769 shares; 2026Q1: 17,974 shares 17,974$2.63M0.66%-22,795Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,385 shares; 2026Q1: 41,590 shares 41,590$2.46M0.62%+205Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 319,110 shares; 2024Q4: 299,865 shares; 2025Q1: 61,400 shares; 2025Q2: 149,080 shares; 2025Q3: 370,205 shares; 2025Q4: 150,350 shares; 2026Q1: 150,935 shares 150,935$2.4M0.61%+585Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,475 shares 129,475$2.4M0.61%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,065 shares; 2024Q4: 106,630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,440 shares; 2025Q4: 54,040 shares; 2026Q1: 30,785 shares 30,785$2.37M0.6%-23,255Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,960 shares 24,960$2.36M0.59%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,405 shares 31,405$2.33M0.59%newTimeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,280 shares 130,280$2.3M0.58%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,700 shares; 2025Q3: 60,911 shares; 2025Q4: 59,711 shares; 2026Q1: 59,200 shares 59,200$2.28M0.58%-511Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,930 shares; 2024Q4: 93,620 shares; 2025Q1: 118,155 shares; 2025Q2: 81,780 shares; 2025Q3: 83,299 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares; 2026Q1: 25,110 shares 25,110$2.15M0.54%+4,510Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,575 shares; 2024Q4: 41,290 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,620 shares 9,620$2.14M0.54%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,890 shares; 2025Q4: 26,770 shares; 2026Q1: 32,930 shares 32,930$2.11M0.53%+6,160Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,715 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,250 shares 23,250$2.06M0.52%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,875 shares; 2024Q4: 47,445 shares; 2025Q1: 48,265 shares; 2025Q2: 17,665 shares; 2025Q3: 48,577 shares; 2025Q4: 44,828 shares; 2026Q1: 16,063 shares 16,063$2.05M0.52%-28,765Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 137,180 shares 137,180$2.03M0.51%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,955 shares 68,955$1.96M0.49%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 19,625 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,390 shares 1,390$1.92M0.48%-25Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,245 shares; 2024Q4: 5,735 shares; 2025Q1: 2,925 shares; 2025Q2: 2,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,790 shares 2,790$1.9M0.48%-55Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,235 shares; 2026Q1: 30,860 shares 30,860$1.84M0.46%-53,375Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,050 shares; 2024Q4: 23,670 shares; 2025Q1: 33,320 shares; 2025Q2: 33,320 shares; 2025Q3: 32,235 shares; 2025Q4: 32,090 shares; 2026Q1: 23,490 shares 23,490$1.73M0.43%-8,600Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,920 shares; 2026Q1: 33,360 shares 33,360$1.61M0.41%-21,560Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,980 shares 46,980$1.56M0.39%newTimeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,065 shares 31,065$1.5M0.38%newTimeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129,512 shares; 2025Q4: 138,482 shares; 2026Q1: 48,185 shares 48,185$1.43M0.36%-90,297Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 241,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,790 shares 62,790$1.32M0.33%newTimeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,680 shares 4,680$1.32M0.33%newTimeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,025 shares; 2024Q4: 16,490 shares; 2025Q1: 23,835 shares; 2025Q2: 17,565 shares; 2025Q3: 17,795 shares; 2025Q4: 15,355 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares 4,075$1.08M0.27%-11,280Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,155 shares; 2024Q4: 13,545 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$1.06M0.27%newTimeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,410 shares 12,410$1.04M0.26%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,445 shares; 2024Q4: 12,265 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares 4,020$958K0.24%newTimeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,775 shares 43,775$881K0.22%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,245 shares; 2026Q1: 11,070 shares 11,070$833K0.21%-45,175Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,725 shares; 2024Q4: 15,750 shares; 2025Q1: 20,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,635 shares; 2025Q3: 5,610 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,345 shares 5,345$799K0.2%newTimeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,330 shares; 2024Q4: 29,790 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,135 shares; 2026Q1: 6,995 shares 6,995$753K0.19%-17,140Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,445 shares; 2025Q3: 68,566 shares; 2025Q4: 93,526 shares; 2026Q1: 16,415 shares 16,415$699K0.18%-77,111Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,275 shares; 2025Q1: 44,045 shares; 2025Q2: 84,765 shares; 2025Q3: 38,219 shares; 2025Q4: 12,785 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$647K0.16%-11,865Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,270 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares 3,130$609K0.15%-3,110Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC45,590$7.88Mshares
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC372,407$7.84Mshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC56,751$6.9Mshares
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY179,410$6.29Mshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC39,060$5.8Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS15,910$5.4Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP41,128$5.35Mshares
CALXCALIX INC95,736$5.07Mshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP95,797$4.84Mshares
PIIMPINJ INC27,406$4.77Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC74,200$4.71Mshares
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC396,509$4.62Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG95,840$4.45Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI30,576$4.4Mshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP65,260$4.29Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP48,600$4.22Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC119,030$4.08Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER37,485$4.07Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC65,840$4.03Mshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC38,665$3.95Mshares
XMTRXOMETRY INC64,905$3.86Mshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC142,710$3.85Mshares
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WA32,609$3.74Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC156,740$3.67Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO27,450$3.46Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP14,145$3.31Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP19,460$3.19Mshares
MMACYS INC141,090$3.11Mshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC78,870$3.11Mshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC154,445$3.02Mshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC16,995$3.02Mshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC30,379$2.4Mshares
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR142,515$2.31Mshares
CAMTCAMTEK LTD21,640$2.3Mshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC24,785$2.21Mshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD52,480$2.19Mshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN43,040$2Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC25,550$1.92Mshares
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC62,485$1.63Mshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC83,555$1.52Mshares
NCNONCINO INC57,590$1.48Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC19,410$1.32Mshares
BBNXBETA BIONICS INC42,985$1.31Mshares
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN172,350$1.23Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP35,890$1.13Mshares
SIBNSI BONE INC56,964$1.12Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS11,570$1.1Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP13,580$799Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC10,130$737Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED20,215$493Kshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC14,430$456Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001424467-26-000002 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set