Skip to content

Lighthouse Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600344, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Lighthouse Investment Partners, LLC reported $2,874,337,054 across 687 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001959

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.87B
Holdings
687
Top 10 weight
10.06%
New
291
Sold out
466

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNInew+245,818$25.3M
CVEnew+874,539$23.2M
NVDAadded+116,178$20.3M
AMHnew+663,230$18.5M
CHRDnew+128,116$18.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSXreduced-736,569-$30.2M
Hreduced-189,995-$27.3M
SYYexited-370,000-$27.3M
VISTreduced-350,000-$26.4M
EXEexited-235,788-$26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001959, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,666,214,066, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,828 shares 3,828$502K0.02%newTimeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,479 shares 3,479$497K0.02%newTimeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$488K0.02%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$488K0.02%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,226 shares 1,226$483K0.02%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,676 shares 30,676$482K0.02%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018$482K0.02%+1,258Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,270 shares; 2025Q4: 5,940 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares 1,777$481K0.02%-4,163Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,318 shares 111,318$478K0.02%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,162 shares 5,162$477K0.02%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares 1,619$466K0.02%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 859 shares 859$463K0.02%newTimeline
CBIOCRESCENT BIOPHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$459K0.02%newTimeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,410 shares; 2026Q1: 18,007 shares 18,007$457K0.02%+597Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 219,660 shares; 2025Q2: 242,829 shares; 2025Q3: 581,717 shares; 2025Q4: 747,632 shares; 2026Q1: 11,063 shares 11,063$454K0.02%-736,569Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 237,600 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$447K0.02%+62,400Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,241 shares 13,241$444K0.02%newTimeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,280 shares 78,280$444K0.02%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,540 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 239,806 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,918 shares 4,918$443K0.02%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,463 shares 15,463$441K0.02%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,288 shares; 2024Q4: 89,854 shares; 2025Q1: 202,669 shares; 2025Q2: 450,944 shares; 2025Q3: 306,187 shares; 2025Q4: 84,159 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$441K0.02%-64,159Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$439K0.02%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,315 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,719 shares 1,719$436K0.02%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,355 shares; 2026Q1: 19,766 shares 19,766$434K0.02%-46,589Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$433K0.02%-35,000Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,194 shares; 2026Q1: 5,684 shares 5,684$419K0.02%-510Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,448 shares; 2026Q1: 5,108 shares 5,108$418K0.02%-4,340Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,178 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,870 shares; 2026Q1: 11,123 shares 11,123$415K0.02%+7,253Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,951 shares 10,951$414K0.02%newTimeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,287 shares; 2026Q1: 17,107 shares 17,107$414K0.02%-15,180Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,140 shares; 2024Q4: 433,264 shares; 2025Q1: 145,274 shares; 2025Q2: 136,098 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,802 shares; 2026Q1: 5,594 shares 5,594$411K0.02%-8,208Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,901 shares; 2026Q1: 9,935 shares 9,935$407K0.02%-966Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,077 shares; 2025Q4: 40,071 shares; 2026Q1: 7,188 shares 7,188$403K0.02%-32,883Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$403K0.02%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,682 shares 18,682$399K0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,393 shares; 2025Q1: 22,393 shares; 2025Q2: 143,744 shares; 2025Q3: 246,487 shares; 2025Q4: 298,258 shares; 2026Q1: 229,921 shares 229,921$391K0.01%-68,337Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares 2,719$389K0.01%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$389K0.01%newTimeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,537 shares 18,537$384K0.01%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,773 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 3,439 shares 3,439$383K0.01%-3,611Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 356,713 shares; 2025Q2: 51,987 shares; 2025Q3: 254,219 shares; 2025Q4: 34,027 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$379K0.01%-30,977Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,491 shares 13,491$375K0.01%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares 485$375K0.01%-280Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,082 shares; 2026Q1: 4,970 shares 4,970$373K0.01%-8,112Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,058 shares; 2026Q1: 45,148 shares 45,148$368K0.01%-72,910Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 322,864 shares; 2026Q1: 19,196 shares 19,196$368K0.01%-303,668Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 718 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares 865$366K0.01%+147Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,493 shares; 2026Q1: 919 shares 919$364K0.01%-574Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,345 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,507 shares; 2025Q3: 37,969 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,563 shares 2,563$358K0.01%newTimeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,501 shares 26,501$355K0.01%newTimeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,897 shares 14,897$352K0.01%newTimeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,856 shares 1,856$352K0.01%newTimeline
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,267 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,220 shares; 2025Q2: 33,571 shares; 2025Q3: 94,535 shares; 2025Q4: 43,637 shares; 2026Q1: 18,180 shares 18,180$347K0.01%-25,457Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares 1,228$347K0.01%-1,925Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares 476$346K0.01%+106Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,862 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,712 shares 2,712$346K0.01%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,836 shares 10,836$343K0.01%newTimeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,799 shares 20,799$342K0.01%newTimeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,473 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$334K0.01%-2,473Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$334K0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,238 shares 23,238$334K0.01%newTimeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,982 shares 4,982$334K0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,932 shares; 2025Q4: 105,359 shares; 2026Q1: 2,732 shares 2,732$332K0.01%-102,627Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,090 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,948 shares; 2025Q3: 4,869 shares; 2025Q4: 6,157 shares; 2026Q1: 4,986 shares 4,986$329K0.01%-1,171Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,222 shares; 2024Q4: 14,506 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,497 shares 3,497$326K0.01%-2,703Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,565 shares; 2026Q1: 2,682 shares 2,682$323K0.01%-23,883Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,807 shares; 2024Q4: 64,807 shares; 2025Q1: 48,688 shares; 2025Q2: 31,362 shares; 2025Q3: 166,432 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,454 shares 3,454$322K0.01%newTimeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,509 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,223 shares 2,223$319K0.01%newTimeline
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,538 shares; 2024Q4: 130,731 shares; 2025Q1: 82,526 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,616 shares 3,616$319K0.01%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,419 shares 14,419$319K0.01%newTimeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,789 shares; 2026Q1: 10,229 shares 10,229$316K0.01%-40,560Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,099 shares 12,099$316K0.01%newTimeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$315K0.01%0Timeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,589 shares; 2025Q4: 27,542 shares; 2026Q1: 17,309 shares 17,309$312K0.01%-10,233Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,387 shares; 2025Q3: 8,156 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,190 shares 8,190$311K0.01%newTimeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$311K0.01%newTimeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,424 shares 24,424$309K0.01%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,945 shares; 2025Q4: 75,241 shares; 2026Q1: 17,741 shares 17,741$300K0.01%-57,500Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,255 shares; 2025Q1: 22,820 shares; 2025Q2: 33,214 shares; 2025Q3: 75,500 shares; 2025Q4: 61,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares 1,060$298K0.01%-60,837Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$291K0.01%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,032 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,830 shares; 2025Q4: 16,633 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares 3,150$287K0.01%-13,483Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 821,475 shares; 2025Q3: 299,209 shares; 2025Q4: 223,360 shares; 2026Q1: 62,661 shares 62,661$284K0.01%-160,699Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,332 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,340 shares 47,340$284K0.01%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,033 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,695 shares 1,695$278K0.01%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,146 shares; 2025Q1: 61,027 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,639 shares; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares 1,918$277K0.01%-15,721Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,740 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 216,690 shares; 2025Q2: 184,273 shares; 2025Q3: 305,798 shares; 2025Q4: 370,459 shares; 2026Q1: 17,118 shares 17,118$272K0.01%-353,341Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,112 shares; 2026Q1: 6,015 shares 6,015$272K0.01%-97Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares 1,549$262K0.01%-3,091Timeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$261K0.01%0Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,101 shares 20,101$258K0.01%newTimeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,480 shares; 2026Q1: 8,987 shares 8,987$256K0.01%-7,493Timeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$255K0.01%0
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 188,502 shares; 2026Q1: 3,342 shares 3,342$255K0.01%-185,160Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,148 shares 3,148$252K0.01%newTimeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,173 shares 5,173$251K0.01%newTimeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,610 shares 5,610$250K0.01%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$248K0.01%newTimeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$248K0.01%-80Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,290 shares 7,290$247K0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 105,873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,550 shares 8,550$240K0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,204 shares 43,204$240K0.01%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,961 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 195,106 shares; 2025Q2: 321,149 shares; 2025Q3: 71,024 shares; 2025Q4: 63,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$238K0.01%-61,358Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,265 shares 9,265$236K0.01%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,760 shares; 2026Q1: 12,970 shares 12,970$236K0.01%-790Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,289 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,101 shares 4,101$235K0.01%+1Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$231K0.01%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,219 shares; 2026Q1: 3,287 shares 3,287$231K0.01%-2,932Timeline
CCIIWCOHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$228K0.01%0Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,991 shares 11,991$227K0.01%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,830 shares 2,830$227K0.01%newTimeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$223K0.01%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,997 shares 7,997$222K0.01%newTimeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,015 shares; 2026Q1: 7,416 shares 7,416$221K0.01%-84,599Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,559 shares 10,559$221K0.01%newTimeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,567 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,336 shares 1,336$220K0.01%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$219K0.01%newTimeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,670 shares 3,670$219K0.01%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares 2,301$216K0.01%-779Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 941 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,763 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$216K0.01%-2,135Timeline
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,377 shares; 2025Q4: 24,285 shares; 2026Q1: 8,230 shares 8,230$214K0.01%-16,055Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 831 shares; 2026Q1: 1,009 shares 1,009$213K0.01%+178Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 915 shares 915$211K0.01%newTimeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 438 shares 438$210K0.01%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares 1,590$208K0.01%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$208K0.01%newTimeline
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 299,600 shares 299,600$207K0.01%-75,400Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,746 shares 1,746$206K0.01%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,808 shares 2,808$204K0.01%newTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,380 shares 18,380$203K0.01%newTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,631 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$202K0.01%-3,681Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,006 shares; 2026Q1: 33,706 shares 33,706$202K0.01%-19,300Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,612 shares 2,612$201K0.01%newTimeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares 10,870$198K0.01%-13,790Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,735 shares 19,735$188K0.01%-1,965Timeline
IEAGRINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$180K0.01%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,345 shares; 2026Q1: 10,172 shares 10,172$179K0.01%-3,173Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,630 shares; 2026Q1: 23,098 shares 23,098$171K0.01%-76,532Timeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 446,921 shares; 2025Q2: 245,923 shares; 2025Q3: 281,894 shares; 2025Q4: 246,711 shares; 2026Q1: 112,676 shares 112,676$169K0.01%-134,035Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,095 shares; 2026Q1: 12,469 shares 12,469$159K0.01%-6,626Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,427 shares 27,427$153K0.01%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,977 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,783 shares; 2026Q1: 19,466 shares 19,466$153K0.01%-2,317Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,015 shares; 2025Q4: 116,964 shares; 2026Q1: 16,230 shares 16,230$153K0.01%-100,734Timeline
ALOYREALLOYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$146K0.01%newTimeline
GTENWGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$140K0.01%0Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,182 shares 12,182$119K<0.01%newTimeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 204,066 shares; 2026Q1: 20,477 shares 20,477$119K<0.01%-183,589Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,658 shares 21,658$99.8K<0.01%newTimeline
EQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares 325,000$97.5K<0.01%-25,000
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,596 shares; 2025Q3: 348,371 shares; 2025Q4: 272,839 shares; 2026Q1: 12,634 shares 12,634$97.4K<0.01%-260,205Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245,266 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,785 shares; 2025Q3: 87,772 shares; 2025Q4: 58,821 shares; 2026Q1: 15,760 shares 15,760$96.5K<0.01%-43,061Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,004 shares 12,004$83.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TACHWTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$83K<0.01%0Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69,910 shares; 2025Q1: 28,493 shares; 2025Q2: 28,493 shares; 2025Q3: 28,493 shares; 2025Q4: 28,493 shares; 2026Q1: 28,493 shares 28,493$74.1K<0.01%0Timeline
STKESOL STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,500 shares; 2025Q4: 117,500 shares; 2026Q1: 67,500 shares 67,500$66.5K<0.01%-50,000Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,998 shares; 2026Q1: 10,437 shares 10,437$62.6K<0.01%-4,561Timeline
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$62K<0.01%0
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$61.9K<0.01%new
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,207 shares 14,207$52K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$46K<0.01%newTimeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$45K<0.01%0Timeline
ALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$45K<0.01%new
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,645 shares 15,645$39.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CCXIWCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$15K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput172,500$112M-98,500
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput507,800$13.9M+468,100
EQNREQUINOR ASA ADRput300,000$12.7Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall17,500$10Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall10,500$6.83Mnew
MURMURPHY OIL CORP Stockcall164,500$6.79M-535,500
UNMUNUM GROUP Stockcall89,000$6.5Mnew
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockcall10,000$5.93Mnew
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall10,000$4.47Mnew
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall250,000$4.13M+50,000
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall65,500$4.11Mnew
SOXSDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAI SEM 3X ETFcall100,000$3.99Mnew
UVXYPROSHARES TR II ULTRA VIX SHORTcall50,000$2.62Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput40,000$2.61Mnew
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD Stockput20,000$2.6Mnew
SCOPROSHARES TR II ETFcall300,000$2.5Mnew
STTSTATE STR CORP Stockput16,000$2.02Mnew
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMput30,000$1.88Mnew
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION Stockput100,000$1.23Mnew
CITHE CIGNA GROUP COMput1,300$347Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput1,500$312Knew
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput500$242Knew
AOSSMITH A O CORP Stockput3,500$231Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 466. All 466

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYYSYSCO CORP370,000$27.3Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION235,788$26Mshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP147,466$24.1Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC325,000$23.3Mput
EQTEQT CORP377,725$20.2Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD156,982$18.9Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP113,980$18.6Mshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD370,955$17.8Mshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC350,000$16.1Mcall
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC115,901$16Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC204,655$15.6Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A26,315$15.3Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC55,124$14.6Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC287,437$14.6Mshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP63,670$13.2Mshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE200,000$13.1Mshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC277,500$12.8Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC48,940$12.6Mshares
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A3,690,706$12.3Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO73,909$12Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC82,213$11.9Mshares
AIZASSURANT INC48,187$11.6Mshares
EQTEQT CORP200,000$10.7Mcall
MODMODINE MFG CO80,000$10.7Mcall
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP119,875$10.5Mshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG222,920$10.3Mshares
NKENIKE INC160,000$10.2Mcall
MUSAMURPHY USA INC25,160$10.2Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC36,538$9.98Mshares
FISVFISERV INC141,419$9.5Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC80,904$9.05Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL20,232$9.02Mshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC120,303$8.86Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED740,468$8.16Mshares
ALHALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INC400,000$8.14Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW235,000$8.1Mcall
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INC186,637$7.93Mshares
ALUBUALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORP750,000$7.58Mshares
SBXEUSILVERBOX CORP V750,000$7.54Mshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC284,166$7.34Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC103,110$7.13Mshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL71,997$7.09Mshares
IVZINVESCO LTD269,472$7.08Mshares
CDWCDW CORP50,841$6.92Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC30,672$6.86Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO6,050$6.5Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST74,856$6.38Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP52,831$6.36Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC49,651$6.18Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR10,000$6.14Mput
MSMORGAN STANLEY34,433$6.11Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD76,544$5.92Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC20,267$5.88Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC300,000$5.81Mcall
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P128,784$5.76Mshares
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP40,294$5.63Mshares
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTD157,433$5.59Mshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC170,111$5.43Mshares
RHRH30,000$5.37Mcall
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC55,887$5.32Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW395,000$5.25Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP80,000$5.21Mput
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC37,795$5.15Mshares
KRSPRICE ACQUISITION CORP 3500,000$5.12Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC100,000$5.03Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP25,616$4.99Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC69,000$4.95Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC17,971$4.69Mshares
AAONAAON INC60,268$4.6Mshares
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INC550,000$4.59Mshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC219,845$4.56Mshares
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTON32,255$4.43Mshares
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION183,062$4.38Mshares
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE75,174$4.34Mshares
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN176,047$4.23Mshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP28,000$4.16Mshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC9,000$4.08Mshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC275,000$4Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO49,276$3.89Mshares
JOYYJOYY INC58,619$3.8Mshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC125,000$3.58Mshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC238,432$3.55Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC86,066$3.46Mshares
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INC150,000$3.46Mshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC7,083$3.44Mshares
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC95,000$3.38Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD46,631$3.35Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC9,788$3.33Mshares
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTD201,248$3.26Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP63,848$3.25Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP228,763$3.21Mshares
NKENIKE INC49,330$3.14Mshares
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC220,000$3.11Mshares
BABOEING CO14,324$3.11Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC9,011$3.1Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC41,985$3.03Mshares
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP213,605$3Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP17,706$2.89Mshares
LAZLAZARD INC59,436$2.89Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC15,448$2.87Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001959 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set