Skip to content

Legato Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1442641, San Francisco, CA

Legato Capital Management LLC reported $742,197,378 across 563 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001821268-25-000098

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$742M
Holdings
563
Top 10 weight
10.19%
New
74
Sold out
77

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
REGNadded+5,277$3.35M
SNEXadded+42,904$3.28M
MELIadded+1,568$3.06M
NFLXadded+2,945$2.75M
NVDAadded+22,859$2.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVID BIOSERVICES INCexited-339,501-$4.19M
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCexited-29,364-$2.45M
KRNTreduced-126,331-$2.41M
FRPTexited-14,172-$2.1M
EVRreduced-10,204-$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001821268-25-000098, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $742,197,378, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,018 shares 1,018$260K0.04%newTimeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,957 shares; 2024Q4: 40,770 shares; 2025Q1: 40,278 shares 40,278$257K0.03%-492Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,787 shares 73,787$249K0.03%newTimeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares 1,567$246K0.03%-146Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,142 shares 6,142$240K0.03%newTimeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,785 shares; 2025Q1: 13,150 shares 13,150$235K0.03%-6,635Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,070 shares 12,070$233K0.03%newTimeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,620 shares; 2025Q1: 3,884 shares 3,884$231K0.03%-736Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,825 shares; 2025Q1: 6,825 shares 6,825$228K0.03%0Timeline
AMNFARMANINO FOODS OF DISTINCTIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,154 shares; 2024Q4: 28,154 shares; 2025Q1: 28,154 shares 28,154$220K0.03%0Timeline
NATHNATHANS FAMOUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,238 shares 2,238$216K0.03%newTimeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,406 shares; 2024Q4: 10,369 shares; 2025Q1: 9,752 shares 9,752$211K0.03%-617Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,660 shares; 2024Q4: 13,682 shares; 2025Q1: 11,459 shares 11,459$208K0.03%-2,223Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,780 shares; 2024Q4: 37,542 shares; 2025Q1: 37,091 shares 37,091$201K0.03%-451Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,074 shares; 2024Q4: 28,074 shares; 2025Q1: 50,595 shares 50,595$198K0.03%+22,521Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,215 shares; 2024Q4: 16,215 shares; 2025Q1: 16,215 shares 16,215$185K0.02%0Timeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,703 shares; 2024Q4: 85,139 shares; 2025Q1: 21,556 shares 21,556$176K0.02%-63,583Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,265 shares 21,265$175K0.02%newTimeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,334 shares; 2024Q4: 39,722 shares; 2025Q1: 28,258 shares 28,258$174K0.02%-11,464Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,623 shares; 2024Q4: 16,842 shares; 2025Q1: 16,842 shares 16,842$167K0.02%0Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,363 shares 15,363$167K0.02%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,593 shares; 2024Q4: 23,593 shares; 2025Q1: 22,122 shares 22,122$166K0.02%-1,471Timeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,797 shares 12,797$161K0.02%newTimeline
WNEBWESTERN NEW ENG BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,441 shares; 2024Q4: 21,441 shares; 2025Q1: 16,884 shares 16,884$157K0.02%-4,557Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,861 shares; 2025Q1: 10,562 shares 10,562$153K0.02%-1,299Timeline
EGANEGAIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,418 shares; 2024Q4: 29,573 shares; 2025Q1: 29,573 shares 29,573$143K0.02%0Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,411 shares; 2024Q4: 19,411 shares; 2025Q1: 19,411 shares 19,411$120K0.02%0Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,523 shares 19,523$109K0.01%newTimeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,224 shares 13,224$101K0.01%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,143 shares; 2025Q1: 18,143 shares 18,143$98.3K0.01%0Timeline
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,698 shares; 2024Q4: 14,698 shares; 2025Q1: 14,698 shares 14,698$85.8K0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,019 shares; 2024Q4: 20,019 shares; 2025Q1: 20,019 shares 20,019$83.9K0.01%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,451 shares; 2024Q4: 15,433 shares; 2025Q1: 15,433 shares 15,433$83.6K0.01%0Timeline
CSTECAESARSTONE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,419 shares; 2024Q4: 100,311 shares; 2025Q1: 33,716 shares 33,716$81.9K0.01%-66,595Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,974 shares 10,974$71.4K0.01%newTimeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,284 shares; 2024Q4: 30,284 shares; 2025Q1: 28,719 shares 28,719$68.9K0.01%-1,565Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,807 shares; 2024Q4: 11,807 shares; 2025Q1: 11,807 shares 11,807$68.6K0.01%0Timeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,298 shares; 2024Q4: 14,298 shares; 2025Q1: 16,891 shares 16,891$63K0.01%+2,593Timeline
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,011 shares; 2025Q1: 11,522 shares 11,522$57.3K0.01%-2,489Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,218 shares; 2024Q4: 18,218 shares; 2025Q1: 17,080 shares 17,080$56.9K0.01%-1,138Timeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,014 shares; 2025Q1: 10,014 shares 10,014$53.9K0.01%0Timeline
NSPRINSPIREMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,719 shares; 2025Q1: 17,719 shares 17,719$47.7K0.01%0Timeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,423 shares; 2024Q4: 24,423 shares; 2025Q1: 21,579 shares 21,579$45.5K0.01%-2,844Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,715 shares; 2024Q4: 20,285 shares; 2025Q1: 21,703 shares 21,703$44.2K0.01%+1,418Timeline
OSSONE STOP SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,984 shares; 2024Q4: 17,984 shares; 2025Q1: 17,984 shares 17,984$41.7K0.01%0Timeline
WYYWIDEPOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,084 shares; 2024Q4: 12,377 shares; 2025Q1: 12,377 shares 12,377$41.2K0.01%0Timeline
GNSSGENASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,990 shares; 2024Q4: 13,990 shares; 2025Q1: 18,028 shares 18,028$40.9K0.01%+4,038Timeline
RPIDRAPID MICRO BIOSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,415 shares 15,415$40.7K0.01%newTimeline
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,314 shares; 2025Q1: 15,275 shares 15,275$40.2K0.01%+4,961
TACTTRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,702 shares; 2025Q1: 10,702 shares 10,702$39.4K0.01%0Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,427 shares; 2025Q1: 19,404 shares 19,404$39K0.01%-4,023Timeline
NINE ENERGY SERVICE INCNINE ENERGY SERVICE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,881 shares; 2025Q1: 30,881 shares 30,881$34.9K<0.01%0
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,163 shares; 2024Q4: 13,163 shares; 2025Q1: 13,163 shares 13,163$33.4K<0.01%0Timeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,325 shares; 2024Q4: 30,325 shares; 2025Q1: 30,325 shares 30,325$31.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CNTYCENTURY CASINOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,338 shares; 2024Q4: 18,744 shares; 2025Q1: 18,007 shares 18,007$30.4K<0.01%-737Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,071 shares; 2025Q1: 10,071 shares 10,071$28.8K<0.01%0Timeline
DAIODATA I O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,676 shares; 2025Q1: 10,676 shares 10,676$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,357 shares; 2025Q1: 13,691 shares 13,691$24.1K<0.01%-13,666Timeline
AMPGAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,341 shares 14,341$22.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BWENBROADWIND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,806 shares; 2024Q4: 14,806 shares; 2025Q1: 14,806 shares 14,806$21.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,757 shares; 2024Q4: 10,757 shares; 2025Q1: 10,757 shares 10,757$17K<0.01%0Timeline
PIXELWORKS INCPIXELWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,738 shares; 2024Q4: 14,738 shares; 2025Q1: 14,738 shares 14,738$9.24K<0.01%0
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,425 shares; 2024Q4: 14,695 shares; 2025Q1: 14,695 shares 14,695$8.32K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INC339,501$4.19Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC29,364$2.45Mshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC14,172$2.1Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP5,448$1.93Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW118,497$1.66Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC18,687$1.66Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC2,705$1.58Mshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN29,554$1.51Mshares
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INC10,468$1.41Mshares
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORP14,859$1.37Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC3,130$1.33Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC54,360$1.32Mshares
AAONAAON INC11,055$1.3Mshares
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WIS49,802$1.18Mshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC108,847$1.14Mshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC48,045$1.08Mshares
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORP61,302$1.06Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS10,699$1.06Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC5,355$1.02Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC13,604$1.01Mshares
RCELAVITA MEDICAL INC78,268$1Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC7,375$926Kshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC9,780$828Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC2,100$817Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW21,736$816Kshares
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I62,027$786Kshares
LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUT…LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS70,342$779Kshares
TGLSTECNOGLASS INC9,790$777Kshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC10,642$762Kshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC33,275$739Kshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC20,335$732Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A25,890$724Kshares
SAIASAIA INC1,565$713Kshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN13,385$710Kshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC4,070$708Kshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC14,650$695Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC6,707$690Kshares
INARI MED INCINARI MED INC13,335$681Kshares
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC186,424$664Kshares
PERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INCPERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INC211,440$639Kshares
WENWENDYS CO38,537$628Kshares
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INC27,703$626Kshares
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INC87,992$622Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO4,080$610Kshares
VFCV F CORP26,597$571Kshares
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUP47,840$562Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC1,336$540Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC1,645$533Kshares
ZYXIQZYNEX, INC. COMMON STOCK (NV)64,758$519Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC3,281$518Kshares
WAFDWAFD INC16,008$516Kshares
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INC34,955$479Kshares
AMRCAMERESCO INC19,856$466Kshares
ACLXARCELLX INC5,999$460Kshares
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INC36,288$428Kshares
DXDYNEX CAP INC32,281$408Kshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC38,150$380Kshares
PIIMPINJ INC2,600$378Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP7,345$362Kshares
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INC6,479$347Kshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC13,550$335Kshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC12,960$305Kshares
ELVNENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC13,492$304Kshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC10,337$301Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC7,200$290Kshares
WSBFWATERSTONE FINL INC MD21,267$286Kshares
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC10,395$277Kshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC6,383$237Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC7,803$237Kshares
TRAKREPOSITRAK INC9,847$218Kshares
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIF7,245$212Kshares
OTCMOTC MARKETS GROUP INC. COMMON3,969$203Kshares
CRMDCORMEDIX INC11,937$96.7Kshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO10,471$95.2Kshares
YALAYALLA GROUP LTD23,417$95.1Kshares
BRYBerry Corp20,296$83.8Kshares
CREXCREATIVE REALITIES INC10,637$26.1Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821268-25-000098 base2025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set