Skip to content

Legacy Advisory Services, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2068847, Exton, PA

Legacy Advisory Services, LLC reported $142,058,204 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002710

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$142M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
77.19%
New
8
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USMVadded+11,569$1.12M
MGKadded+6,965$612K
QUALadded+2,460$540K
IOOadded+3,886$531K
MSFTadded+1,072$400K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHVreduced-19,338-$2.13M
SGOVreduced-7,340-$739K
TMUSexited-2,417-$508K
IVVreduced-484-$362K
SLGNexited-8,960-$348K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002710, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $142,058,204, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,761 shares; 2025Q1: 235,605 shares; 2025Q2: 259,486 shares; 2025Q3: 252,239 shares; 2025Q4: 244,533 shares; 2026Q1: 228,697 shares; 2026Q2: 209,359 shares 209,359$23.1M16.26%-19,338Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 332,201 shares; 2024Q4: 303,478 shares; 2025Q1: 253,044 shares; 2025Q2: 248,124 shares; 2025Q3: 253,706 shares; 2025Q4: 253,869 shares; 2026Q1: 239,526 shares; 2026Q2: 242,446 shares 242,446$21.3M15%+2,920Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,025 shares; 2025Q2: 167,525 shares; 2025Q3: 167,685 shares; 2025Q4: 166,080 shares; 2026Q1: 165,198 shares; 2026Q2: 157,858 shares 157,858$15.9M11.19%-7,340Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,509 shares; 2024Q4: 98,281 shares; 2025Q1: 106,270 shares; 2025Q2: 125,541 shares; 2025Q3: 128,809 shares; 2025Q4: 130,020 shares; 2026Q1: 110,547 shares; 2026Q2: 122,116 shares 122,116$11.8M8.29%+11,569Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,900 shares; 2024Q4: 32,716 shares; 2025Q1: 38,907 shares; 2025Q2: 38,985 shares; 2025Q3: 39,151 shares; 2025Q4: 39,218 shares; 2026Q1: 44,714 shares; 2026Q2: 47,174 shares 47,174$10.4M7.29%+2,460Timeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,569 shares; 2024Q4: 67,539 shares; 2025Q1: 68,771 shares; 2025Q2: 67,162 shares; 2025Q3: 67,461 shares; 2025Q4: 67,824 shares; 2026Q1: 62,891 shares; 2026Q2: 63,553 shares 63,553$6.68M4.7%+662Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,251 shares; 2024Q4: 7,081 shares; 2025Q1: 6,967 shares; 2025Q2: 8,339 shares; 2025Q3: 8,409 shares; 2025Q4: 8,493 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares; 2026Q2: 8,162 shares 8,162$6.11M4.3%-484Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,810 shares; 2024Q4: 17,347 shares; 2025Q1: 18,106 shares; 2025Q2: 16,250 shares; 2025Q3: 16,424 shares; 2025Q4: 16,424 shares; 2026Q1: 17,244 shares; 2026Q2: 17,149 shares 17,149$5.15M3.63%-95Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,237 shares; 2026Q2: 68,828 shares 68,828$4.68M3.3%+591Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,208 shares; 2026Q2: 92,729 shares 92,729$4.59M3.23%+3,521Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,923 shares; 2024Q4: 18,972 shares; 2025Q1: 17,568 shares; 2025Q2: 18,502 shares; 2025Q3: 18,481 shares; 2025Q4: 18,743 shares; 2026Q1: 19,964 shares; 2026Q2: 23,850 shares 23,850$3.26M2.29%+3,886Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,156 shares; 2024Q4: 18,887 shares; 2025Q1: 14,435 shares; 2025Q2: 14,267 shares; 2025Q3: 14,287 shares; 2025Q4: 14,295 shares; 2026Q1: 14,626 shares; 2026Q2: 15,321 shares 15,321$2.83M1.99%+695Timeline
LGLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,736 shares; 2024Q4: 10,794 shares; 2025Q1: 10,781 shares; 2025Q2: 10,813 shares; 2025Q3: 10,844 shares; 2025Q4: 10,785 shares; 2026Q1: 13,865 shares; 2026Q2: 15,055 shares 15,055$2.73M1.92%+1,190Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,779 shares; 2025Q2: 31,779 shares; 2025Q3: 31,779 shares; 2025Q4: 31,629 shares; 2026Q1: 34,218 shares; 2026Q2: 34,481 shares 34,481$2.4M1.69%+263Timeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,130 shares; 2024Q4: 29,129 shares; 2025Q1: 21,179 shares; 2025Q2: 20,422 shares; 2025Q3: 20,666 shares; 2025Q4: 20,674 shares; 2026Q1: 8,496 shares; 2026Q2: 8,495 shares 8,495$2.32M1.64%-1Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,500 shares; 2026Q2: 80,200 shares 80,200$1.8M1.27%-300Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,849 shares; 2026Q2: 20,767 shares 20,767$1.57M1.11%-2,082Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,095 shares; 2024Q4: 7,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,126 shares; 2026Q2: 2,198 shares 2,198$820K0.58%+1,072Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,962 shares; 2024Q4: 1,952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares; 2026Q2: 8,647 shares 8,647$760K0.54%+6,965Timeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,457 shares; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,411 shares; 2025Q2: 6,846 shares; 2025Q3: 6,857 shares; 2025Q4: 6,870 shares; 2026Q1: 7,583 shares; 2026Q2: 7,853 shares 7,853$720K0.51%+270Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,041 shares; 2025Q2: 4,041 shares; 2025Q3: 4,041 shares; 2025Q4: 4,041 shares; 2026Q1: 5,853 shares; 2026Q2: 5,920 shares 5,920$714K0.5%+67Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 3,204 shares; 2025Q1: 2,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares; 2025Q4: 2,524 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares; 2026Q2: 1,835 shares 1,835$693K0.49%+8Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,090 shares; 2026Q2: 3,162 shares 3,162$633K0.45%+72Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 971 shares; 2024Q4: 894 shares; 2025Q1: 936 shares; 2025Q2: 938 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 672 shares; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$596K0.42%+126Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,463 shares; 2025Q2: 5,063 shares; 2025Q3: 5,063 shares; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares; 2026Q2: 5,063 shares 5,063$578K0.41%0Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,958 shares; 2024Q4: 4,958 shares; 2025Q1: 6,994 shares; 2025Q2: 6,994 shares; 2025Q3: 6,994 shares; 2025Q4: 6,824 shares; 2026Q1: 4,287 shares; 2026Q2: 4,333 shares 4,333$559K0.39%+46Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,325 shares; 2024Q4: 7,138 shares; 2025Q1: 5,649 shares; 2025Q2: 5,648 shares; 2025Q3: 5,657 shares; 2025Q4: 5,657 shares; 2026Q1: 4,681 shares; 2026Q2: 4,873 shares 4,873$552K0.39%+192Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,509 shares; 2024Q4: 4,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,489 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares; 2026Q2: 1,833 shares 1,833$531K0.37%-31Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,568 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568 shares; 2025Q1: 4,494 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,356 shares; 2026Q2: 4,097 shares 4,097$526K0.37%-259Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,279 shares; 2024Q4: 1,279 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares; 2026Q1: 1,242 shares; 2026Q2: 1,222 shares 1,222$521K0.37%-20Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,886 shares; 2025Q1: 3,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,034 shares; 2025Q3: 3,034 shares; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 2,424 shares; 2026Q2: 2,452 shares 2,452$456K0.32%+28Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares; 2026Q2: 1,539 shares 1,539$419K0.29%-144Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,202 shares; 2024Q4: 8,038 shares; 2025Q1: 4,206 shares; 2025Q2: 4,197 shares; 2025Q3: 4,197 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,199 shares; 2026Q2: 4,104 shares 4,104$395K0.28%-95Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,585 shares; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 6,016 shares; 2025Q2: 6,016 shares; 2025Q3: 6,016 shares; 2025Q4: 6,016 shares; 2026Q1: 5,365 shares; 2026Q2: 5,014 shares 5,014$392K0.28%-351Timeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,409 shares; 2025Q3: 6,409 shares; 2025Q4: 6,409 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$377K0.27%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,009 shares; 2025Q3: 1,009 shares; 2025Q4: 1,009 shares; 2026Q1: 1,009 shares; 2026Q2: 1,009 shares 1,009$374K0.26%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,568 shares; 2024Q4: 9,115 shares; 2025Q1: 12,066 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,158 shares; 2026Q2: 11,197 shares 11,197$355K0.25%+1,039Timeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,506 shares; 2024Q4: 14,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,505 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,506 shares; 2025Q4: 4,506 shares; 2026Q1: 4,506 shares; 2026Q2: 4,505 shares 4,505$343K0.24%-1Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,181 shares; 2026Q2: 1,994 shares 1,994$316K0.22%-187Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$305K0.21%newTimeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,094 shares; 2024Q4: 31,184 shares; 2025Q1: 32,515 shares; 2025Q2: 29,332 shares; 2025Q3: 31,197 shares; 2025Q4: 31,068 shares; 2026Q1: 3,549 shares; 2026Q2: 3,334 shares 3,334$303K0.21%-215Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares; 2026Q2: 2,012 shares 2,012$295K0.21%-165Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,604 shares; 2025Q2: 7,878 shares; 2025Q3: 7,878 shares; 2025Q4: 7,878 shares; 2026Q1: 8,661 shares; 2026Q2: 7,897 shares 7,897$290K0.2%-764Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 380 shares 380$290K0.2%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 751 shares; 2025Q4: 1,502 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,502 shares 1,502$286K0.2%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,064 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$266K0.19%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,006 shares 1,006$257K0.18%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 324 shares 324$239K0.17%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,028 shares; 2026Q2: 23,748 shares 23,748$234K0.16%-6,280Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 538 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 193 shares 193$232K0.16%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,341 shares; 2024Q4: 1,346 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,356 shares; 2025Q3: 1,362 shares; 2025Q4: 1,368 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,383 shares 1,383$231K0.16%+8Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares; 2025Q4: 1,757 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$219K0.15%-24Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,637 shares 1,637$205K0.14%newTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,071 shares; 2025Q3: 6,078 shares; 2025Q4: 6,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$203K0.14%-1,693Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TMUST-MOBILE US INC2,417$508Kshares
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INC8,960$348Kshares
VISVANGUARD WORLD FD1,035$323Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002710 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002710 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001694 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000299 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004508 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-004507 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004317 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004318 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004320 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004316 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004319 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003440 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002415 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set