Skip to content

Lazard Freres Gestion S.A.S.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1426748, PARIS, France

Lazard Freres Gestion S.A.S. reported $5,071,148,000 across 123 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001426748-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.07B
Holdings
123
Top 10 weight
50.69%
New
14
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BSXnew+217,486$13.6M
WATnew+38,583$11.5M
TMUSadded+47,657$10M
MSFTadded+19,542$7.23M
MDLZadded+120,683$6.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADBEexited-75,782-$26.5M
AMATreduced-68,214-$23.3M
MSreduced-90,561-$14.9M
BDXreduced-72,306-$11.4M
ROSTreduced-52,237-$11.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001426748-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,071,148,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 989,782 shares; 2024Q4: 1,097,248 shares; 2025Q1: 964,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016,168 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040,819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060,361 shares 1,060,361$393M7.74%+19,542Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446,302 shares; 2024Q4: 1,475,937 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507,964 shares; 2025Q2: 1,413,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,407,860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,289,893 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287,813 shares 1,287,813$370M7.3%-2,080Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,790,180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890,205 shares; 2025Q1: 1,354,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,461,771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529,727 shares; 2025Q4: 1,583,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602,828 shares 1,602,828$334M6.58%+19,008Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016,234 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090,779 shares; 2025Q1: 1,038,966 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,233 shares; 2026Q1: 1,256,009 shares 1,256,009$319M6.29%+21,776Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182,368 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,782 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485,322 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460,537 shares 1,460,537$255M5.02%-24,785Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 827,200 shares; 2024Q4: 876,972 shares; 2025Q1: 651,238 shares; 2025Q2: 630,836 shares; 2025Q3: 662,194 shares; 2025Q4: 734,569 shares; 2026Q1: 745,683 shares 745,683$225M4.44%+11,114Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,314,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,415,590 shares; 2025Q1: 972,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,052,882 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032,534 shares 1,032,534$199M3.93%-20,348Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,089 shares; 2024Q4: 210,516 shares; 2025Q1: 229,425 shares; 2025Q2: 287,672 shares; 2025Q3: 331,174 shares; 2025Q4: 439,646 shares; 2026Q1: 430,891 shares 430,891$187M3.69%-8,755Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412,083 shares; 2024Q4: 486,201 shares; 2025Q1: 492,574 shares; 2025Q2: 571,617 shares; 2025Q3: 573,966 shares; 2025Q4: 512,245 shares; 2026Q1: 444,031 shares 444,031$152M2.99%-68,214Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,159,191 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530,933 shares; 2025Q1: 1,381,130 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439,272 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530,777 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705,936 shares; 2026Q1: 1,580,855 shares 1,580,855$137M2.7%-125,081Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582,302 shares; 2025Q1: 923,260 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1,171,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193,915 shares; 2026Q1: 1,132,358 shares 1,132,358$136M2.69%-61,557Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,419 shares; 2024Q4: 650,730 shares; 2025Q1: 543,531 shares; 2025Q2: 576,703 shares; 2025Q3: 584,280 shares; 2025Q4: 684,857 shares; 2026Q1: 667,031 shares 667,031$132M2.61%-17,826Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890,953 shares; 2024Q4: 1,074,865 shares; 2025Q1: 962,494 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038,636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056,947 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049,307 shares 1,049,307$124M2.45%-7,640Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,706 shares; 2024Q4: 51,694 shares; 2025Q1: 51,433 shares; 2025Q2: 76,865 shares; 2025Q3: 84,700 shares; 2025Q4: 115,633 shares; 2026Q1: 120,863 shares 120,863$120M2.37%+5,230Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,184 shares; 2024Q4: 234,970 shares; 2025Q1: 99,133 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 136,232 shares; 2025Q4: 122,273 shares; 2026Q1: 122,356 shares 122,356$110M2.16%+83Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,557 shares; 2024Q4: 125,774 shares; 2025Q1: 151,895 shares; 2025Q2: 169,133 shares; 2025Q3: 175,547 shares; 2025Q4: 190,229 shares; 2026Q1: 184,857 shares 184,857$106M2.09%-5,372Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,020,098 shares; 2024Q4: 1,104,769 shares; 2025Q1: 780,280 shares; 2025Q2: 913,753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,073,844 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340,964 shares 1,340,964$103M2.04%+31,804Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,305 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 76,726 shares; 2025Q3: 172,309 shares; 2025Q4: 212,605 shares; 2026Q1: 218,402 shares 218,402$92.9M1.83%+5,797Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,049,804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032,376 shares; 2025Q1: 986,446 shares; 2025Q2: 918,649 shares; 2025Q3: 835,479 shares; 2025Q4: 754,763 shares; 2026Q1: 688,090 shares 688,090$86.9M1.71%-66,673Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 999,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,205,989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072,736 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 820,569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117,878 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109,265 shares 1,109,265$79.6M1.57%-8,613Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,500 shares; 2024Q4: 90,644 shares; 2025Q1: 177,136 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 211,666 shares; 2025Q4: 224,598 shares; 2026Q1: 231,531 shares 231,531$71.7M1.41%+6,933Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 996 shares; 2024Q4: 4,266 shares; 2025Q1: 36,073 shares; 2025Q2: 77,295 shares; 2025Q3: 80,286 shares; 2025Q4: 73,470 shares; 2026Q1: 77,376 shares 77,376$71.2M1.4%+3,906Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,403 shares; 2024Q4: 456,701 shares; 2025Q1: 461,219 shares; 2025Q2: 673,448 shares; 2025Q3: 749,453 shares; 2025Q4: 776,697 shares; 2026Q1: 766,769 shares 766,769$65.4M1.29%-9,928Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 523,798 shares; 2024Q4: 470,028 shares; 2025Q1: 425,443 shares; 2025Q2: 432,278 shares; 2025Q3: 521,964 shares; 2025Q4: 484,783 shares; 2026Q1: 394,222 shares 394,222$64.9M1.28%-90,561Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 747,675 shares; 2024Q4: 773,797 shares; 2025Q1: 694,454 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 796,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,219,185 shares 1,219,185$64.4M1.27%+33,443Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,087 shares; 2024Q4: 73,979 shares; 2025Q1: 75,018 shares; 2025Q2: 74,145 shares; 2025Q3: 61,446 shares; 2025Q4: 44,705 shares; 2026Q1: 40,174 shares 40,174$59.2M1.17%-4,531Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,657 shares; 2024Q4: 343,691 shares; 2025Q1: 313,315 shares; 2025Q2: 290,400 shares; 2025Q3: 280,371 shares; 2025Q4: 236,685 shares; 2026Q1: 219,570 shares 219,570$58.4M1.15%-17,115Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,907 shares; 2024Q4: 341,943 shares; 2025Q1: 345,671 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 355,319 shares; 2025Q4: 314,943 shares; 2026Q1: 262,706 shares 262,706$56.9M1.12%-52,237Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,191 shares; 2024Q4: 475,033 shares; 2025Q1: 414,740 shares; 2025Q2: 424,772 shares; 2025Q3: 425,745 shares; 2025Q4: 381,922 shares; 2026Q1: 354,884 shares 354,884$55.8M1.1%-27,038Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,839 shares; 2024Q4: 238,738 shares; 2025Q1: 248,452 shares; 2025Q2: 248,133 shares; 2025Q3: 251,714 shares; 2025Q4: 239,534 shares; 2026Q1: 240,815 shares 240,815$54.4M1.07%+1,281Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69,583 shares; 2025Q1: 143,989 shares; 2025Q2: 186,984 shares; 2025Q3: 188,950 shares; 2025Q4: 191,585 shares; 2026Q1: 164,027 shares 164,027$53.6M1.06%-27,558Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 658,714 shares; 2024Q4: 643,277 shares; 2025Q1: 502,411 shares; 2025Q2: 282,288 shares; 2025Q3: 281,339 shares; 2025Q4: 254,176 shares; 2026Q1: 253,459 shares 253,459$52.4M1.03%-717Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,215 shares; 2025Q2: 81,401 shares; 2025Q3: 111,712 shares; 2025Q4: 123,837 shares; 2026Q1: 117,168 shares 117,168$51.1M1.01%-6,669Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 181,837 shares; 2025Q2: 175,551 shares; 2025Q3: 180,601 shares; 2025Q4: 170,072 shares; 2026Q1: 171,596 shares 171,596$50.5M1%+1,524Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,592 shares; 2025Q1: 33,194 shares; 2025Q2: 49,386 shares; 2025Q3: 53,190 shares; 2025Q4: 81,029 shares; 2026Q1: 81,690 shares 81,690$48.1M0.95%+661Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618,162 shares; 2024Q4: 713,383 shares; 2025Q1: 615,564 shares; 2025Q2: 514,113 shares; 2025Q3: 461,790 shares; 2025Q4: 375,553 shares; 2026Q1: 303,247 shares 303,247$47.7M0.94%-72,306Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 637,032 shares; 2024Q4: 572,403 shares; 2025Q1: 671,292 shares; 2025Q2: 685,490 shares; 2025Q3: 765,214 shares; 2025Q4: 704,472 shares; 2026Q1: 825,155 shares 825,155$47.6M0.94%+120,683Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,936 shares; 2024Q4: 74,936 shares; 2025Q1: 78,413 shares; 2025Q2: 76,495 shares; 2025Q3: 69,186 shares; 2025Q4: 85,013 shares; 2026Q1: 71,053 shares 71,053$46.2M0.91%-13,960Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,359 shares; 2024Q4: 226,224 shares; 2025Q1: 179,553 shares; 2025Q2: 183,547 shares; 2025Q3: 183,128 shares; 2025Q4: 170,514 shares; 2026Q1: 218,171 shares 218,171$45.8M0.9%+47,657Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668,241 shares; 2024Q4: 602,442 shares; 2025Q1: 592,185 shares; 2025Q2: 504,998 shares; 2025Q3: 484,685 shares; 2025Q4: 445,278 shares; 2026Q1: 445,261 shares 445,261$42.9M0.85%-17Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 693,072 shares; 2024Q4: 692,905 shares; 2025Q1: 695,797 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 587,300 shares; 2025Q4: 536,101 shares; 2026Q1: 536,101 shares 536,101$42.7M0.84%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,123 shares; 2025Q1: 81,233 shares; 2025Q2: 90,904 shares; 2025Q3: 78,699 shares; 2025Q4: 62,997 shares; 2026Q1: 67,287 shares 67,287$37.8M0.75%+4,290Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,290 shares; 2025Q3: 22,169 shares; 2025Q4: 29,848 shares; 2026Q1: 29,842 shares 29,842$37.6M0.74%-6Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777,908 shares; 2024Q4: 778,678 shares; 2025Q1: 90,446 shares; 2025Q2: 88,338 shares; 2025Q3: 87,247 shares; 2025Q4: 85,722 shares; 2026Q1: 87,473 shares 87,473$25.1M0.49%+1,751Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 35,150 shares; 2025Q2: 31,501 shares; 2025Q3: 32,960 shares; 2025Q4: 32,570 shares; 2026Q1: 42,220 shares 42,220$20.5M0.4%+9,650Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,286 shares; 2024Q4: 66,617 shares; 2025Q1: 77,753 shares; 2025Q2: 83,027 shares; 2025Q3: 83,847 shares; 2025Q4: 50,796 shares; 2026Q1: 39,467 shares 39,467$18.9M0.37%-11,329Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 217,486 shares 217,486$13.6M0.27%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,583 shares 38,583$11.5M0.23%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,564 shares; 2024Q4: 300,209 shares; 2025Q1: 55,409 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 54,197 shares; 2025Q4: 50,500 shares; 2026Q1: 50,500 shares 50,500$7.29M0.14%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$5.03M0.1%-8Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,319 shares; 2024Q4: 26,495 shares; 2025Q1: 26,100 shares; 2025Q2: 25,882 shares; 2025Q3: 20,257 shares; 2025Q4: 14,395 shares; 2026Q1: 11,160 shares 11,160$3.67M0.07%-3,235Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,710 shares; 2024Q4: 40,710 shares; 2025Q1: 45,430 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 28,130 shares; 2025Q4: 20,030 shares; 2026Q1: 17,667 shares 17,667$3.59M0.07%-2,363Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 792 shares; 2024Q4: 2,792 shares; 2025Q1: 3,792 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares; 2025Q4: 43,920 shares; 2026Q1: 34,300 shares 34,300$3.3M0.07%-9,620Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 925 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,637 shares; 2025Q4: 4,283 shares; 2026Q1: 4,802 shares 4,802$2.77M0.05%+519Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,440 shares; 2024Q4: 5,440 shares; 2025Q1: 12,880 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,340 shares; 2026Q1: 18,140 shares 18,140$2.4M0.05%-200Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,100 shares; 2024Q4: 19,300 shares; 2025Q1: 44,515 shares; 2025Q2: 40,910 shares; 2025Q3: 38,598 shares; 2025Q4: 35,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,445 shares 12,445$2.32M0.05%-23,409Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,310 shares; 2026Q1: 18,310 shares 18,310$2.16M0.04%+7,000Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares 3,150$2.06M0.04%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,235 shares; 2024Q4: 7,258 shares; 2025Q1: 8,360 shares; 2025Q2: 7,820 shares; 2025Q3: 7,820 shares; 2025Q4: 7,660 shares; 2026Q1: 6,460 shares 6,460$1.95M0.04%-1,200Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,215 shares; 2024Q4: 18,215 shares; 2025Q1: 22,145 shares; 2025Q2: 17,745 shares; 2025Q3: 17,745 shares; 2025Q4: 14,075 shares; 2026Q1: 14,785 shares 14,785$1.94M0.04%+710Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares 4,780$1.9M0.04%-1,020Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,820 shares 6,820$1.9M0.04%-980Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,071,424 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,922 shares; 2025Q1: 60,034 shares; 2025Q2: 66,352 shares; 2025Q3: 28,137 shares; 2025Q4: 30,316 shares; 2026Q1: 38,339 shares 38,339$1.87M0.04%+8,023Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,340 shares 12,340$1.87M0.04%-660Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,659 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938 shares; 2025Q3: 3,638 shares; 2025Q4: 17,905 shares; 2026Q1: 16,825 shares 16,825$1.76M0.03%-1,080Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,500 shares; 2025Q3: 26,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,170 shares 5,170$1.75M0.03%-6,830Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,390 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,070 shares; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares; 2026Q1: 3,070 shares 3,070$1.69M0.03%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,380 shares; 2024Q4: 7,380 shares; 2025Q1: 8,530 shares; 2025Q2: 6,830 shares; 2025Q3: 5,980 shares; 2025Q4: 5,630 shares; 2026Q1: 5,520 shares 5,520$1.68M0.03%-110Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,100 shares; 2025Q3: 39,100 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,120 shares 23,120$1.66M0.03%-5,880Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,830 shares 4,830$1.65M0.03%-170Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,090 shares 4,090$1.63M0.03%-210Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,170 shares 51,170$1.62M0.03%-8,830Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,890 shares; 2024Q4: 12,090 shares; 2025Q1: 15,750 shares; 2025Q2: 17,430 shares; 2025Q3: 17,430 shares; 2025Q4: 10,160 shares; 2026Q1: 11,050 shares 11,050$1.5M0.03%+890Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$1.42M0.03%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 3,842 shares; 2025Q4: 3,842 shares; 2026Q1: 6,166 shares 6,166$1.42M0.03%+2,324Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,940 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$1.36M0.03%-90Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,900 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,660 shares 72,660$1.33M0.03%-7,340Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,850 shares; 2026Q1: 10,850 shares 10,850$1.31M0.03%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,830 shares 6,830$1.29M0.03%-7,170Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,846 shares; 2024Q4: 30,346 shares; 2025Q1: 16,150 shares; 2025Q2: 16,150 shares; 2025Q3: 16,150 shares; 2025Q4: 16,075 shares; 2026Q1: 16,075 shares 16,075$1.15M0.02%0Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 94,940 shares 94,940$1.13M0.02%-15,060Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,956 shares; 2024Q4: 3,756 shares; 2025Q1: 4,566 shares; 2025Q2: 4,246 shares; 2025Q3: 4,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,996 shares; 2026Q1: 3,916 shares 3,916$1.04M0.02%-80Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,230 shares 10,230$1.01M0.02%-1,770Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,310 shares; 2024Q4: 6,310 shares; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 8,350 shares; 2025Q3: 8,350 shares; 2025Q4: 8,350 shares; 2026Q1: 8,350 shares 8,350$997K0.02%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,172 shares; 2024Q4: 239,072 shares; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 5,942 shares; 2025Q4: 4,685 shares; 2026Q1: 3,929 shares 3,929$960K0.02%-756Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,150 shares; 2024Q4: 5,150 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 5,150 shares; 2025Q3: 5,150 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares 5,535$939K0.02%+385Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 5,390 shares; 2025Q3: 4,390 shares; 2025Q4: 4,390 shares; 2026Q1: 4,390 shares 4,390$865K0.02%0Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,110 shares 7,110$842K0.02%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 284 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares; 2026Q1: 931 shares 931$787K0.02%+647Timeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 19,770 shares; 2026Q1: 19,999 shares 19,999$785K0.02%+229Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,800 shares; 2024Q4: 12,800 shares; 2025Q1: 17,330 shares; 2025Q2: 25,830 shares; 2025Q3: 25,830 shares; 2025Q4: 25,830 shares; 2026Q1: 25,830 shares 25,830$777K0.02%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,965 shares; 2024Q4: 19,865 shares; 2025Q1: 19,865 shares; 2025Q2: 19,865 shares; 2025Q3: 19,865 shares; 2025Q4: 13,965 shares; 2026Q1: 13,365 shares 13,365$752K0.01%-600Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,825 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,394 shares; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares 6,864$687K0.01%+1,894Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$657K0.01%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,050 shares; 2024Q4: 9,050 shares; 2025Q1: 9,050 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 9,050 shares; 2025Q4: 9,050 shares; 2026Q1: 9,050 shares 9,050$611K0.01%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,775 shares; 2024Q4: 8,775 shares; 2025Q1: 8,605 shares; 2025Q2: 8,605 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$608K0.01%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,844 shares 1,844$586K0.01%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,260 shares; 2024Q4: 2,260 shares; 2025Q1: 2,940 shares; 2025Q2: 3,240 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$584K0.01%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,602 shares; 2024Q4: 4,602 shares; 2025Q1: 4,602 shares; 2025Q2: 4,602 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,602 shares; 2026Q1: 4,602 shares 4,602$572K0.01%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$560K0.01%0Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,680 shares; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$524K0.01%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,078 shares; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares; 2025Q3: 2,078 shares; 2025Q4: 2,078 shares; 2026Q1: 2,078 shares 2,078$503K0.01%0Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$495K0.01%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,599 shares 2,599$492K0.01%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,310 shares; 2025Q3: 1,310 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares 1,310$486K0.01%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares 1,391$432K0.01%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$425K0.01%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,590 shares 5,590$389K0.01%+2,590Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,250 shares; 2024Q4: 7,340 shares; 2025Q1: 7,421 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 8,360 shares; 2025Q4: 12,540 shares; 2026Q1: 11,350 shares 11,350$386K0.01%-1,190Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares 2,177$377K0.01%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$353K0.01%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,340 shares 2,340$316K0.01%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,560 shares; 2024Q4: 3,060 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares 2,465$313K0.01%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares 2,702$310K0.01%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974,834 shares; 2024Q4: 807,405 shares; 2025Q1: 600,657 shares; 2025Q2: 192,803 shares; 2025Q3: 68,132 shares; 2025Q4: 51,504 shares; 2026Q1: 5,115 shares 5,115$302K0.01%-46,389Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,159 shares; 2024Q4: 1,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,665 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 1,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,665 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$258K0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$256K0.01%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,433 shares; 2026Q1: 5,433 shares 5,433$239K<0.01%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 630 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 330 shares 330$233K<0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$216K<0.01%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,614 shares; 2024Q4: 4,614 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,780 shares; 2026Q1: 2,780 shares 2,780$215K<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$203K<0.01%0Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,000 shares; 2024Q4: 48,290 shares; 2025Q1: 48,824 shares; 2025Q2: 48,824 shares; 2025Q3: 48,564 shares; 2025Q4: 64,564 shares; 2026Q1: 58,190 shares 58,190$116K<0.01%-6,374Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADBEADOBE INC75,782$26.5Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP3,000$350Kshares
LAZLAZARD INC4,500$218Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001426748-26-000002 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set