Skip to content

LAWSON KROEKER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/NE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1013701, OMAHA, NE

LAWSON KROEKER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/NE reported $360,637,173 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013701-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$361M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
49.67%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FRFHFnew+6,575$10.8M
PEPadded+57,385$7.77M
TMOadded+13,597$6.82M
HCAadded+769$300K
CATnew+200$213K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELVreduced-12,980-$5.02M
MSMexited-40,761-$3.76M
BRKRreduced-40,166-$2.42M
TPLreduced-2,781-$1.22M
ABGreduced-5,499-$1.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013701-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $360,637,173, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,707 shares; 2024Q4: 46,309 shares; 2025Q1: 40,775 shares; 2025Q2: 40,647 shares; 2025Q3: 39,742 shares; 2025Q4: 114,220 shares; 2026Q1: 112,895 shares; 2026Q2: 110,114 shares 110,114$48.2M13.36%-2,781Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,722 shares; 2024Q4: 74,411 shares; 2025Q1: 74,568 shares; 2025Q2: 73,726 shares; 2025Q3: 75,506 shares; 2025Q4: 44,899 shares; 2026Q1: 45,772 shares; 2026Q2: 44,113 shares 44,113$22.1M6.12%-1,659Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,058 shares; 2024Q4: 71,015 shares; 2025Q1: 68,258 shares; 2025Q2: 66,293 shares; 2025Q3: 63,168 shares; 2025Q4: 64,329 shares; 2026Q1: 66,734 shares; 2026Q2: 66,344 shares 66,344$15.2M4.22%-390Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,059 shares; 2024Q4: 98,104 shares; 2025Q1: 97,230 shares; 2025Q2: 98,456 shares; 2025Q3: 72,674 shares; 2025Q4: 40,434 shares; 2026Q1: 41,297 shares; 2026Q2: 40,924 shares 40,924$14.5M4.01%-373Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,093 shares; 2024Q4: 104,590 shares; 2025Q1: 142,737 shares; 2025Q2: 150,520 shares; 2025Q3: 149,616 shares; 2025Q4: 102,964 shares; 2026Q1: 86,599 shares; 2026Q2: 82,799 shares 82,799$14M3.88%-3,800Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,331 shares; 2024Q4: 129,545 shares; 2025Q1: 129,117 shares; 2025Q2: 129,405 shares; 2025Q3: 128,105 shares; 2025Q4: 123,861 shares; 2026Q1: 121,631 shares; 2026Q2: 118,548 shares 118,548$13.9M3.85%-3,083Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,975 shares; 2024Q4: 44,408 shares; 2025Q1: 44,280 shares; 2025Q2: 43,271 shares; 2025Q3: 41,644 shares; 2025Q4: 34,045 shares; 2026Q1: 36,982 shares; 2026Q2: 36,787 shares 36,787$13.7M3.81%-195Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,176 shares; 2024Q4: 15,755 shares; 2025Q1: 15,503 shares; 2025Q2: 15,626 shares; 2025Q3: 15,782 shares; 2025Q4: 14,047 shares; 2026Q1: 13,461 shares; 2026Q2: 27,058 shares 27,058$13.6M3.76%+13,597Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 343,401 shares; 2024Q4: 319,430 shares; 2025Q1: 312,180 shares; 2025Q2: 315,837 shares; 2025Q3: 308,900 shares; 2025Q4: 206,979 shares; 2026Q1: 221,728 shares; 2026Q2: 219,387 shares 219,387$12.4M3.43%-2,341Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,521 shares; 2025Q4: 34,397 shares; 2026Q1: 34,242 shares; 2026Q2: 34,062 shares 34,062$11.6M3.22%-180Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,426 shares; 2024Q4: 52,397 shares; 2025Q1: 52,236 shares; 2025Q2: 51,385 shares; 2025Q3: 47,995 shares; 2025Q4: 44,866 shares; 2026Q1: 44,171 shares; 2026Q2: 43,491 shares 43,491$11M3.06%-680Timeline
FRFHFFAIRFAX FINANCIAL HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,575 shares 6,575$10.8M3%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,702 shares; 2024Q4: 52,942 shares; 2025Q1: 52,875 shares; 2025Q2: 52,773 shares; 2025Q3: 50,661 shares; 2025Q4: 49,230 shares; 2026Q1: 40,840 shares; 2026Q2: 40,540 shares 40,540$10.8M2.98%-300Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,974 shares; 2024Q4: 53,429 shares; 2025Q1: 52,697 shares; 2025Q2: 52,465 shares; 2025Q3: 52,063 shares; 2025Q4: 29,373 shares; 2026Q1: 25,614 shares; 2026Q2: 26,383 shares 26,383$10.3M2.85%+769Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,716 shares; 2024Q4: 32,088 shares; 2025Q1: 33,806 shares; 2025Q2: 34,606 shares; 2025Q3: 43,258 shares; 2025Q4: 20,212 shares; 2026Q1: 37,179 shares; 2026Q2: 24,199 shares 24,199$9.36M2.59%-12,980Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,043 shares; 2024Q4: 96,995 shares; 2025Q1: 97,225 shares; 2025Q2: 97,446 shares; 2025Q3: 94,601 shares; 2025Q4: 90,789 shares; 2026Q1: 94,684 shares; 2026Q2: 93,846 shares 93,846$9.03M2.5%-838Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,738 shares; 2024Q4: 54,412 shares; 2025Q1: 55,257 shares; 2025Q2: 55,400 shares; 2025Q3: 55,189 shares; 2025Q4: 51,571 shares; 2026Q1: 51,214 shares; 2026Q2: 50,979 shares 50,979$8.94M2.48%-235Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,407 shares; 2024Q4: 16,541 shares; 2025Q1: 16,647 shares; 2025Q2: 17,547 shares; 2025Q3: 17,810 shares; 2025Q4: 6,728 shares; 2026Q1: 8,428 shares; 2026Q2: 65,813 shares 65,813$8.91M2.47%+57,385Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,777 shares; 2024Q4: 102,964 shares; 2025Q1: 101,138 shares; 2025Q2: 101,016 shares; 2025Q3: 100,918 shares; 2025Q4: 66,142 shares; 2026Q1: 66,467 shares; 2026Q2: 66,047 shares 66,047$8.81M2.44%-420Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,337 shares; 2024Q4: 53,463 shares; 2025Q1: 53,530 shares; 2025Q2: 53,970 shares; 2025Q3: 53,959 shares; 2025Q4: 53,723 shares; 2026Q1: 53,647 shares; 2026Q2: 53,268 shares 53,268$8.23M2.28%-379Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,572 shares; 2024Q4: 96,897 shares; 2025Q1: 98,447 shares; 2025Q2: 96,998 shares; 2025Q3: 97,467 shares; 2025Q4: 94,216 shares; 2026Q1: 89,663 shares; 2026Q2: 89,538 shares 89,538$7.76M2.15%-125Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,831 shares; 2024Q4: 46,359 shares; 2025Q1: 47,380 shares; 2025Q2: 47,385 shares; 2025Q3: 47,217 shares; 2025Q4: 40,111 shares; 2026Q1: 38,925 shares; 2026Q2: 33,426 shares 33,426$6.72M1.86%-5,499Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,611 shares; 2024Q4: 192,694 shares; 2025Q1: 181,897 shares; 2025Q2: 176,144 shares; 2025Q3: 118,422 shares; 2025Q4: 152,993 shares; 2026Q1: 152,318 shares; 2026Q2: 151,867 shares 151,867$6.47M1.79%-451Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,535 shares; 2024Q4: 55,037 shares; 2025Q1: 55,991 shares; 2025Q2: 50,473 shares; 2025Q3: 49,915 shares; 2025Q4: 31,638 shares; 2026Q1: 28,534 shares; 2026Q2: 28,004 shares 28,004$6.35M1.76%-530Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,564 shares; 2024Q4: 21,044 shares; 2025Q1: 21,044 shares; 2025Q2: 21,044 shares; 2025Q3: 20,779 shares; 2025Q4: 19,771 shares; 2026Q1: 19,462 shares; 2026Q2: 19,152 shares 19,152$5.65M1.57%-310Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,306 shares; 2025Q2: 217,648 shares; 2025Q3: 212,085 shares; 2025Q4: 131,535 shares; 2026Q1: 132,668 shares; 2026Q2: 92,502 shares 92,502$5.57M1.54%-40,166Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$5.24M1.45%-1Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,643 shares; 2024Q4: 34,297 shares; 2025Q1: 33,446 shares; 2025Q2: 33,370 shares; 2025Q3: 33,120 shares; 2025Q4: 31,404 shares; 2026Q1: 31,174 shares; 2026Q2: 30,799 shares 30,799$5.11M1.42%-375Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,344 shares; 2024Q4: 130,769 shares; 2025Q1: 130,353 shares; 2025Q2: 138,168 shares; 2025Q3: 135,598 shares; 2025Q4: 131,498 shares; 2026Q1: 129,762 shares; 2026Q2: 117,752 shares 117,752$4.31M1.2%-12,010Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,311 shares; 2024Q4: 210,776 shares; 2025Q1: 209,926 shares; 2025Q2: 207,651 shares; 2025Q3: 201,666 shares; 2025Q4: 192,771 shares; 2026Q1: 190,858 shares; 2026Q2: 174,686 shares 174,686$4.21M1.17%-16,172Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,868 shares; 2024Q4: 32,890 shares; 2025Q1: 34,680 shares; 2025Q2: 34,343 shares; 2025Q3: 34,118 shares; 2025Q4: 34,184 shares; 2026Q1: 33,384 shares; 2026Q2: 32,036 shares 32,036$3.82M1.06%-1,348Timeline
SKYHSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,993 shares; 2024Q4: 374,781 shares; 2025Q1: 437,849 shares; 2025Q2: 454,300 shares; 2025Q3: 473,417 shares; 2025Q4: 273,812 shares; 2026Q1: 272,319 shares; 2026Q2: 280,089 shares 280,089$2.76M0.76%+7,770Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,124 shares; 2024Q4: 179,687 shares; 2025Q1: 137,160 shares; 2025Q2: 135,966 shares; 2025Q3: 132,334 shares; 2025Q4: 117,387 shares; 2026Q1: 109,483 shares; 2026Q2: 96,247 shares 96,247$2.53M0.7%-13,236Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,842 shares; 2024Q4: 9,672 shares; 2025Q1: 9,672 shares; 2025Q2: 9,672 shares; 2025Q3: 9,272 shares; 2025Q4: 8,955 shares; 2026Q1: 8,955 shares; 2026Q2: 8,955 shares 8,955$2.42M0.67%0Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,812 shares; 2024Q4: 67,103 shares; 2025Q1: 64,595 shares; 2025Q2: 63,849 shares; 2025Q3: 59,870 shares; 2025Q4: 55,556 shares; 2026Q1: 55,196 shares; 2026Q2: 48,387 shares 48,387$2.17M0.6%-6,809Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,083 shares; 2025Q1: 5,083 shares; 2025Q2: 5,083 shares; 2025Q3: 5,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,315 shares 2,315$1.73M0.48%+45Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,180 shares; 2025Q2: 1,180 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,281 shares; 2026Q2: 1,260 shares 1,260$1.18M0.33%-21Timeline
CWGLCRIMSON WINE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298,923 shares; 2024Q4: 285,848 shares; 2025Q1: 284,723 shares; 2025Q2: 284,723 shares; 2025Q3: 279,273 shares; 2025Q4: 267,498 shares; 2026Q1: 253,937 shares; 2026Q2: 252,267 shares 252,267$1.11M0.31%-1,670Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,098 shares; 2024Q4: 107,403 shares; 2025Q1: 107,338 shares; 2025Q2: 97,238 shares; 2025Q3: 97,169 shares; 2025Q4: 14,251 shares; 2026Q1: 13,825 shares; 2026Q2: 13,490 shares 13,490$1.1M0.3%-335Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,634 shares; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,270 shares; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares; 2025Q3: 7,105 shares; 2025Q4: 6,715 shares; 2026Q1: 6,669 shares; 2026Q2: 6,488 shares 6,488$951K0.26%-181Timeline
COSTAMARE INC PERP PFD SER …COSTAMARE INC PERP PFD SER C (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,359 shares; 2024Q4: 32,359 shares; 2025Q1: 32,359 shares; 2025Q2: 32,359 shares; 2025Q3: 32,359 shares; 2025Q4: 30,893 shares; 2026Q1: 30,893 shares; 2026Q2: 30,893 shares 30,893$822K0.23%0
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,370 shares; 2024Q4: 78,870 shares; 2025Q1: 75,870 shares; 2025Q2: 73,870 shares; 2025Q3: 63,020 shares; 2025Q4: 54,020 shares; 2026Q1: 30,520 shares; 2026Q2: 25,120 shares 25,120$801K0.22%-5,400Timeline
DNOPYDINO POLSKA S A UNSPONSORED ADQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,651 shares; 2024Q4: 120,813 shares; 2025Q1: 115,003 shares; 2025Q2: 116,349 shares; 2025Q3: 578,615 shares; 2025Q4: 97,135 shares; 2026Q1: 97,135 shares; 2026Q2: 98,135 shares 98,135$744K0.21%+1,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,322 shares; 2024Q4: 20,239 shares; 2025Q1: 18,172 shares; 2025Q2: 18,172 shares; 2025Q3: 18,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$738K0.2%-250Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$552K0.15%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,767 shares; 2024Q4: 5,735 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares; 2025Q3: 5,496 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$550K0.15%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 5,650 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,650 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,768 shares; 2026Q2: 1,758 shares 1,758$442K0.12%-10Timeline
FINNFIRST NATL OF NEBRASKA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 451 shares; 2024Q4: 443 shares; 2025Q1: 415 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 418 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$394K0.11%-5Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,672 shares; 2024Q4: 2,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,663 shares; 2025Q2: 2,663 shares; 2025Q3: 2,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$381K0.11%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 612 shares; 2025Q1: 612 shares; 2025Q2: 612 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares; 2025Q4: 582 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$374K0.1%0Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,155 shares; 2024Q4: 7,655 shares; 2025Q1: 7,655 shares; 2025Q2: 7,555 shares; 2025Q3: 7,305 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares; 2026Q1: 6,580 shares; 2026Q2: 3,630 shares 3,630$374K0.1%-2,950Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,366 shares; 2024Q4: 9,366 shares; 2025Q1: 5,166 shares; 2025Q2: 4,642 shares; 2025Q3: 4,642 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares; 2026Q2: 3,150 shares 3,150$357K0.1%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,192 shares; 2024Q4: 4,943 shares; 2025Q1: 4,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 4,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,830 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares; 2026Q2: 3,580 shares 3,580$328K0.09%-250Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,410 shares; 2024Q4: 8,007 shares; 2025Q1: 9,007 shares; 2025Q2: 9,007 shares; 2025Q3: 7,967 shares; 2025Q4: 5,590 shares; 2026Q1: 5,190 shares; 2026Q2: 4,730 shares 4,730$323K0.09%-460Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$281K0.08%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$263K0.07%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,210 shares; 2024Q4: 6,210 shares; 2025Q1: 6,210 shares; 2025Q2: 6,210 shares; 2025Q3: 5,210 shares; 2025Q4: 2,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,597 shares; 2026Q2: 2,522 shares 2,522$229K0.06%-75Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$213K0.06%newTimeline
Cardinal ResourcesCardinal ResourcesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC40,761$3.76Mshares
STKLSUNOPTA INC37,500$243Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013701-26-000003 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set