Skip to content

Lauer Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1860063, VALPARAISO, IN

Lauer Wealth, LLC reported $166,580,624 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000542

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$167M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
75.46%
New
34
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BMNRadded+361,800$5.89M
VCSHadded+67,312$5.29M
VCITadded+64,719$5.29M
QQQadded+4,745$3.41M
MSTRadded+34,850$3.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHreduced-71,592-$4.16M
VGITreduced-65,531-$3.84M
IBITexited-66,824-$2.7M
AMDreduced-3,920-$2.15M
TLTexited-23,912-$2.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000542, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $146,609,918, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,345 shares; 2024Q4: 35,878 shares; 2025Q1: 43,563 shares; 2025Q2: 29,445 shares; 2025Q3: 29,369 shares; 2025Q4: 29,111 shares; 2026Q1: 27,888 shares; 2026Q2: 32,633 shares 32,633$23.5M16.02%+4,745Timeline
ILCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,426 shares; 2024Q4: 134,186 shares; 2025Q1: 143,723 shares; 2025Q2: 137,844 shares; 2025Q3: 139,316 shares; 2025Q4: 141,901 shares; 2026Q1: 143,906 shares; 2026Q2: 147,394 shares 147,394$15.2M10.39%+3,488Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,614 shares; 2024Q4: 159,985 shares; 2025Q1: 172,612 shares; 2025Q2: 159,485 shares; 2025Q3: 160,755 shares; 2025Q4: 157,379 shares; 2026Q1: 156,981 shares; 2026Q2: 151,513 shares 151,513$14.6M9.95%-5,468Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 529,985 shares; 2024Q4: 374,013 shares; 2025Q1: 326,384 shares; 2025Q2: 309,244 shares; 2025Q3: 313,845 shares; 2025Q4: 279,547 shares; 2026Q1: 244,879 shares; 2026Q2: 260,823 shares 260,823$13.2M8.97%+15,944Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216,018 shares; 2024Q4: 219,340 shares; 2025Q1: 235,906 shares; 2025Q2: 241,912 shares; 2025Q3: 245,676 shares; 2025Q4: 235,210 shares; 2026Q1: 238,848 shares; 2026Q2: 251,668 shares 251,668$13.1M8.92%+12,820Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,757 shares; 2024Q4: 56,931 shares; 2025Q1: 27,870 shares; 2025Q2: 24,602 shares; 2025Q3: 23,648 shares; 2025Q4: 22,608 shares; 2026Q1: 19,862 shares; 2026Q2: 19,721 shares 19,721$7.81M5.33%-141Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,835 shares; 2024Q4: 47,470 shares; 2025Q1: 6,051 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,986 shares; 2026Q2: 82,705 shares 82,705$6.76M4.61%+64,719Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 32,620 shares; 2025Q4: 43,380 shares; 2026Q1: 52,370 shares; 2026Q2: 414,170 shares 414,170$6.75M4.6%+361,800Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,213 shares; 2024Q4: 54,074 shares; 2025Q1: 14,105 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,793 shares; 2026Q2: 76,105 shares 76,105$5.98M4.08%+67,312Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 4,046 shares; 2026Q2: 38,896 shares 38,896$3.8M2.59%+34,850Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,820 shares; 2024Q4: 33,923 shares; 2025Q1: 38,982 shares; 2025Q2: 39,160 shares; 2025Q3: 39,639 shares; 2025Q4: 40,413 shares; 2026Q1: 41,732 shares; 2026Q2: 42,758 shares 42,758$3.46M2.36%+1,026Timeline
EZMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,297 shares; 2024Q4: 75,480 shares; 2025Q1: 78,026 shares; 2025Q2: 35,492 shares; 2025Q3: 36,605 shares; 2025Q4: 36,414 shares; 2026Q1: 36,878 shares; 2026Q2: 35,976 shares 35,976$2.69M1.84%-902Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,410 shares; 2024Q4: 66,069 shares; 2025Q1: 69,456 shares; 2025Q2: 68,794 shares; 2025Q3: 68,840 shares; 2025Q4: 66,624 shares; 2026Q1: 63,111 shares; 2026Q2: 63,193 shares 63,193$2.45M1.67%+82Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,427 shares; 2025Q2: 110,810 shares; 2025Q3: 110,128 shares; 2025Q4: 107,961 shares; 2026Q1: 112,535 shares; 2026Q2: 40,943 shares 40,943$2.38M1.62%-71,592Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,778 shares; 2025Q2: 102,638 shares; 2025Q3: 103,973 shares; 2025Q4: 101,371 shares; 2026Q1: 106,005 shares; 2026Q2: 40,474 shares 40,474$2.37M1.62%-65,531Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227,950 shares; 2024Q4: 228,450 shares; 2025Q1: 258,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,750 shares; 2026Q2: 45,110 shares 45,110$1.81M1.23%+39,360Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 447 shares; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 468 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares; 2026Q2: 11,655 shares 11,655$1.36M0.93%+10,335Timeline
FTRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,200 shares; 2025Q3: 36,430 shares; 2025Q4: 43,830 shares; 2026Q1: 53,580 shares; 2026Q2: 72,900 shares 72,900$1.19M0.81%+19,320Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 690 shares; 2026Q2: 1,175 shares 1,175$1.16M0.79%+485Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,508 shares 1,508$997K0.68%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,705 shares 23,705$915K0.62%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,331 shares; 2024Q4: 4,912 shares; 2025Q1: 2,496 shares; 2025Q2: 2,496 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares; 2026Q1: 2,413 shares; 2026Q2: 2,417 shares 2,417$897K0.61%+4Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,771 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,927 shares 1,927$819K0.56%-68Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,188 shares 2,188$761K0.52%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,619 shares; 2024Q4: 2,421 shares; 2025Q1: 2,421 shares; 2025Q2: 2,053 shares; 2025Q3: 2,028 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,198 shares; 2026Q2: 2,386 shares 2,386$751K0.51%+188Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,218 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,618 shares; 2025Q4: 22,643 shares; 2026Q1: 22,643 shares; 2026Q2: 17,643 shares 17,643$724K0.49%-5,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,370 shares; 2025Q2: 10,712 shares; 2025Q3: 5,722 shares; 2025Q4: 7,292 shares; 2026Q1: 3,582 shares; 2026Q2: 2,878 shares 2,878$712K0.49%-704Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,667 shares; 2024Q4: 4,667 shares; 2025Q1: 10,865 shares; 2025Q2: 7,689 shares; 2025Q3: 6,733 shares; 2025Q4: 16,140 shares; 2026Q1: 8,569 shares; 2026Q2: 8,463 shares 8,463$635K0.43%-106Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,820 shares; 2025Q2: 13,774 shares; 2025Q3: 7,574 shares; 2025Q4: 7,174 shares; 2026Q1: 5,074 shares; 2026Q2: 1,154 shares 1,154$633K0.43%-3,920Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,060 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031 shares; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares; 2026Q1: 878 shares; 2026Q2: 828 shares 828$623K0.42%-50Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,668 shares; 2024Q4: 7,668 shares; 2025Q1: 7,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,084 shares 4,084$594K0.4%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,300 shares; 2025Q2: 610,882 shares; 2025Q3: 326,440 shares; 2025Q4: 320,110 shares; 2026Q1: 204,220 shares; 2026Q2: 129,920 shares 129,920$557K0.38%-74,300Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,250 shares; 2026Q2: 27,750 shares 27,750$551K0.38%-5,500Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$513K0.35%newTimeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,967 shares 9,967$504K0.34%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,190 shares 1,190$420K0.29%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,220 shares 3,220$412K0.28%newTimeline
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,700 shares 52,700$407K0.28%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$378K0.26%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,065 shares 2,065$346K0.24%newTimeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,016 shares; 2025Q4: 2,022 shares; 2026Q1: 2,022 shares; 2026Q2: 2,662 shares 2,662$326K0.22%+640Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,763 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,205 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,656 shares 1,656$295K0.2%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,286 shares 6,286$287K0.2%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,895 shares; 2026Q2: 2,920 shares 2,920$286K0.2%+25Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,633 shares 2,633$286K0.19%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,060 shares 2,060$280K0.19%newTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,650 shares; 2024Q4: 11,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$248K0.17%0Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,550 shares; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$247K0.17%+8,150Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,598 shares; 2024Q4: 5,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,735 shares; 2026Q1: 5,354 shares; 2026Q2: 5,354 shares 5,354$227K0.16%0Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,087 shares; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares; 2026Q2: 2,857 shares 2,857$227K0.15%-200Timeline
IIMINVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,986 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 16,800 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$212K0.14%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,650 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,780 shares 10,780$204K0.14%+280Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,910 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,597 shares; 2025Q3: 4,852 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,195 shares 5,195$204K0.14%newTimeline
IBBQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200$201K0.14%newTimeline
ASSTSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,225 shares 15,225$189K0.13%newTimeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$146K0.1%-13,200Timeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$56K0.04%newTimeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$47.5K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall95,719$3.5M-244,881
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall14,749$3.12Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall21,935$2.93Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall23,578$1.98Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall4,164$1.6Mnew
TEMTEMPUS AI INC Stockcall24,140$1.42Mnew
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMcall81,452$1.15M+45,752
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS DEFENSE TECH ETFcall14,601$879Knew
COPXGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X COPPERcall9,075$714Knew
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall3,502$643Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall7,001$515Knew
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP Stockcall43,670$376Knew
URAGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMcall9,007$374Knew
IGVISHARES TR SHScall2,720$255Knew
SYMSYMBOTIC INC CLASS A COMcall5,000$218Knew
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP COMcall49,300$154Knew
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION Stockcall133,000$128K+500

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF66,824$2.7Mshares
TLTISHARES TR23,912$2.08Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION9,645$1.76Mshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS19,111$1.43Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC6,725$947Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR52,340$875Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC10,200$484Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,677$379Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,002$375Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS6,302$324Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,605$285Kshares
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP79,100$282Kshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC26,000$257Kshares
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF10,650$252Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC23,650$246Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR3,600$243Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,360$235Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC2,016$203Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP11,420$113Kshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC16,100$101Kcall
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC115,200$90.1Kcall
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC57,200$74.6Kcall
ZVOLVOLATILITY SHS TR105,200$26.1Kcall
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF25,000$25.1Kput
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC15,000$22.2Kcall
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC10,000$12.3Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000542 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000542 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000227 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000028 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000682 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000580 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000266 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000028 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000534 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000253 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000142 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000060 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000282 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000233 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000163 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set