Skip to content

Lansforsakringar Fondforvaltning AB (publ)

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059323, Stockholm, Sweden

Lansforsakringar Fondforvaltning AB (publ) reported $19,120,467,385 across 554 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002059323-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$19.1B
Holdings
554
Top 10 weight
39.1%
New
27
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+2,438,551$474M
PANWadded+94,117$15.1M
CRWDadded+30,472$11.9M
PEPadded+73,311$11.4M
INSMnew+68,489$11.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Creduced-166,651-$18.9M
STXreduced-43,551-$17.1M
NVDAreduced-89,126-$15.5M
QCOMreduced-110,296-$14.2M
AAPLreduced-55,176-$14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002059323-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $19,120,467,385, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$1.15M0.01%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,542 shares; 2025Q1: 64,365 shares; 2025Q2: 18,479 shares; 2025Q3: 17,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247 shares; 2026Q1: 2,264 shares 2,264$1.07M0.01%+1,017Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,000 shares; 2026Q1: 112,000 shares 112,000$1.04M0.01%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,702 shares; 2025Q1: 3,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,683 shares; 2026Q1: 4,353 shares 4,353$977K0.01%-330Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,412 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,000 shares 72,000$964K0.01%0Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 62,943 shares; 2025Q1: 62,943 shares; 2025Q2: 58,943 shares; 2025Q3: 58,943 shares; 2025Q4: 59,943 shares; 2026Q1: 59,943 shares 59,943$942K<0.01%0Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 82,000 shares 82,000$932K<0.01%0Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,368 shares; 2025Q1: 23,843 shares; 2025Q2: 23,843 shares; 2025Q3: 23,843 shares; 2025Q4: 23,843 shares; 2026Q1: 36,188 shares 36,188$910K<0.01%+12,345Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,492 shares 15,492$905K<0.01%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,300 shares; 2025Q1: 38,444 shares; 2025Q2: 2,931 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931 shares; 2025Q4: 2,931 shares; 2026Q1: 8,072 shares 8,072$789K<0.01%+5,141Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares 2,776$737K<0.01%newTimeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,262 shares; 2026Q1: 13,126 shares 13,126$721K<0.01%-5,136Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,147 shares; 2025Q2: 57,210 shares; 2025Q3: 56,587 shares; 2025Q4: 84,359 shares; 2026Q1: 71,501 shares 71,501$675K<0.01%-12,858Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,593 shares 17,593$659K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,779 shares; 2025Q2: 5,779 shares; 2025Q3: 5,207 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares; 2026Q1: 8,937 shares 8,937$650K<0.01%+3,709Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,193 shares; 2025Q1: 2,034 shares; 2025Q2: 32,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184 shares; 2026Q1: 1,471 shares 1,471$638K<0.01%+287Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,162 shares; 2025Q4: 19,945 shares; 2026Q1: 14,710 shares 14,710$631K<0.01%-5,235Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,000 shares 43,000$607K<0.01%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,091 shares; 2025Q1: 8,091 shares; 2025Q2: 8,402 shares; 2025Q3: 8,402 shares; 2025Q4: 8,402 shares; 2026Q1: 8,402 shares 8,402$581K<0.01%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,897 shares 4,897$573K<0.01%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: 4,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 2,012 shares 2,012$537K<0.01%+475Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,234 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares 2,107$491K<0.01%+402Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,189 shares; 2025Q1: 12,296 shares; 2025Q2: 11,999 shares; 2025Q3: 11,999 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,239 shares 2,239$486K<0.01%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 101,419 shares; 2025Q1: 102,359 shares; 2025Q2: 101,553 shares; 2025Q3: 104,144 shares; 2025Q4: 109,071 shares; 2026Q1: 12,516 shares 12,516$463K<0.01%-96,555Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,860 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,908 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,062 shares 6,062$458K<0.01%newTimeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,082 shares 57,082$454K<0.01%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,467 shares; 2025Q1: 735 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares 814$439K<0.01%+143Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,262 shares; 2025Q1: 2,024 shares; 2025Q2: 2,024 shares; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$423K<0.01%+206Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,273 shares; 2025Q1: 9,731 shares; 2025Q2: 9,430 shares; 2025Q3: 8,609 shares; 2025Q4: 8,609 shares; 2026Q1: 9,124 shares 9,124$419K<0.01%+515Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,968 shares; 2025Q1: 5,889 shares; 2025Q2: 5,889 shares; 2025Q3: 5,517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,517 shares; 2026Q1: 6,406 shares 6,406$397K<0.01%+889Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,098 shares; 2025Q1: 39,268 shares; 2025Q2: 37,998 shares; 2025Q3: 39,648 shares; 2025Q4: 4,554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,114 shares 1,114$394K<0.01%-3,440Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,776 shares 1,776$383K<0.01%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,782 shares; 2025Q4: 11,749 shares; 2026Q1: 16,247 shares 16,247$365K<0.01%+4,498Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,495 shares; 2025Q1: 5,842 shares; 2025Q2: 5,842 shares; 2025Q3: 5,842 shares; 2025Q4: 5,842 shares; 2026Q1: 5,197 shares 5,197$359K<0.01%-645Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,774 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 2,963 shares 2,963$359K<0.01%+1,264Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,765 shares; 2025Q1: 6,120 shares; 2025Q2: 6,120 shares; 2025Q3: 5,677 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,957 shares 7,957$354K<0.01%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: 44,215 shares; 2025Q2: 40,498 shares; 2025Q3: 40,298 shares; 2025Q4: 4,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,458 shares 5,458$343K<0.01%+1,340Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,411 shares; 2025Q1: 2,679 shares; 2025Q2: 2,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares; 2026Q1: 3,094 shares 3,094$327K<0.01%+681Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,749 shares; 2025Q1: 73,270 shares; 2025Q2: 68,205 shares; 2025Q3: 67,552 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares; 2026Q1: 6,985 shares 6,985$325K<0.01%+610Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 72,274 shares; 2025Q1: 62,138 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,912 shares 2,912$319K<0.01%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,766 shares; 2026Q1: 18,468 shares 18,468$297K<0.01%-2,298Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,675 shares; 2025Q1: 5,769 shares; 2025Q2: 5,769 shares; 2025Q3: 5,136 shares; 2025Q4: 5,136 shares; 2026Q1: 4,923 shares 4,923$295K<0.01%-213Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 172,815 shares; 2025Q1: 157,402 shares; 2025Q2: 374,420 shares; 2025Q3: 372,469 shares; 2025Q4: 369,107 shares; 2026Q1: 18,622 shares 18,622$291K<0.01%-350,485Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,048 shares; 2025Q1: 11,143 shares; 2025Q2: 11,143 shares; 2025Q3: 10,163 shares; 2025Q4: 10,163 shares; 2026Q1: 11,105 shares 11,105$290K<0.01%+942Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,878 shares; 2025Q1: 136,853 shares; 2025Q2: 129,139 shares; 2025Q3: 127,732 shares; 2025Q4: 89,953 shares; 2026Q1: 18,723 shares 18,723$280K<0.01%-71,230Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: 6,383 shares; 2025Q2: 3,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 4,280 shares 4,280$279K<0.01%+1,368Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,018 shares; 2025Q1: 14,376 shares; 2025Q2: 15,609 shares; 2025Q3: 12,473 shares; 2025Q4: 12,473 shares; 2026Q1: 13,926 shares 13,926$279K<0.01%+1,453Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,093 shares; 2025Q1: 27,810 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$271K<0.01%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,371 shares; 2025Q1: 5,531 shares; 2025Q2: 5,531 shares; 2025Q3: 8,854 shares; 2025Q4: 8,594 shares; 2026Q1: 8,231 shares 8,231$269K<0.01%-363Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 434 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 369 shares 369$269K<0.01%-87Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,116 shares; 2026Q1: 9,845 shares 9,845$255K<0.01%-34,271Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,778 shares; 2025Q1: 25,004 shares; 2025Q2: 1,331 shares; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,331 shares; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares 1,037$254K<0.01%-294Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,171 shares; 2026Q1: 881 shares 881$248K<0.01%-290Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,242 shares 2,242$233K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC203,679$9.08Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP22,382$7.91Mshares
ATIATI INC63,028$7.23Mshares
AYIACUITY INC19,422$6.99Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC760,415$6.34Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP88,582$6.15Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN88,175$5.46Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL11,863$5.29Mshares
CVSACOVISTA INC44,404$4.59Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC64,318$4.4Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC66,369$3.43Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR40,182$3.39Mshares
BXPBXP INC48,670$3.28Mshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO33,010$3.23Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC83,188$3.19Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC16,215$2.58Mshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC50,048$1.91Mshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP78,952$1.87Mshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP56,420$1.47Mshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD81,995$1.17Mshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC16,268$1.09Mshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC19,600$378Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL4,035$337Kshares
BMABANCO MACRO S A3,384$305Kshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC12,000$267Kshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD14,465$258Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN10,276$226Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,581$220Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC9,274$217Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC7,486$208Kshares
KTKT CORP10,428$198Kshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V11,351$126Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059323-26-000005 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set