Skip to content

Lansforsakringar Fondforvaltning AB (publ)

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059323, Stockholm, Sweden

Lansforsakringar Fondforvaltning AB (publ) reported $20,218,010,476 across 559 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002059323-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$20.2B
Holdings
559
Top 10 weight
40.97%
New
32
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+1,630,358$153M
GEnew+334,609$103M
NOWadded+293,275$44.9M
STXadded+123,463$34M
CMCSAadded+858,868$25.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VRTXreduced-54,737-$24.8M
COFreduced-81,894-$19.8M
ANETreduced-143,894-$18.9M
AMDreduced-76,974-$16.5M
ROPreduced-35,094-$15.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002059323-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $20,218,010,476, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,878 shares; 2025Q1: 136,853 shares; 2025Q2: 129,139 shares; 2025Q3: 127,732 shares; 2025Q4: 89,953 shares 89,953$1.42M0.01%-37,779Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,988 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,629 shares 112,629$1.4M0.01%newTimeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 128,567 shares; 2025Q1: 132,300 shares; 2025Q2: 106,368 shares; 2025Q3: 105,514 shares; 2025Q4: 106,040 shares 106,040$1.4M0.01%+526Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,762 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,490 shares 102,490$1.39M0.01%newTimeline
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,786 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,214 shares 119,214$1.36M0.01%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,116 shares 44,116$1.31M0.01%newTimeline
CGBDCARLYLE SECURED LENDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,100 shares 105,100$1.31M0.01%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 68,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 68,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,000 shares 78,000$1.28M0.01%+10,000Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,091 shares; 2025Q1: 8,091 shares; 2025Q2: 8,402 shares; 2025Q3: 8,402 shares; 2025Q4: 8,402 shares 8,402$1.24M0.01%0Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,147 shares; 2025Q2: 57,210 shares; 2025Q3: 56,587 shares; 2025Q4: 84,359 shares 84,359$1.22M0.01%+27,772Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,995 shares 81,995$1.17M0.01%newTimeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 29,471 shares; 2025Q1: 29,471 shares; 2025Q2: 29,471 shares; 2025Q3: 29,471 shares; 2025Q4: 29,855 shares 29,855$1.15M0.01%+384Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,702 shares; 2025Q1: 3,733 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: 3,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,683 shares 4,683$1.13M0.01%+777Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,907 shares; 2025Q1: 9,457 shares; 2025Q2: 14,778 shares; 2025Q3: 8,976 shares; 2025Q4: 16,268 shares 16,268$1.09M0.01%+7,292Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 62,943 shares; 2025Q1: 62,943 shares; 2025Q2: 58,943 shares; 2025Q3: 58,943 shares; 2025Q4: 59,943 shares 59,943$1.06M0.01%+1,000Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares 82,000$895K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares 32,000$891K<0.01%+2,000Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,162 shares; 2025Q4: 19,945 shares 19,945$874K<0.01%+2,783Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,262 shares 18,262$842K<0.01%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,831 shares; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares; 2025Q2: 4,937 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,602 shares 4,602$798K<0.01%0Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$636K<0.01%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,542 shares; 2025Q1: 64,365 shares; 2025Q2: 18,479 shares; 2025Q3: 17,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247 shares 1,247$582K<0.01%-16,375Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,368 shares; 2025Q1: 23,843 shares; 2025Q2: 23,843 shares; 2025Q3: 23,843 shares; 2025Q4: 23,843 shares 23,843$569K<0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,778 shares; 2025Q1: 25,004 shares; 2025Q2: 1,331 shares; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,331 shares 1,331$559K<0.01%0Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,766 shares 20,766$555K<0.01%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,193 shares; 2025Q1: 2,034 shares; 2025Q2: 32,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184 shares 1,184$454K<0.01%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,495 shares; 2025Q1: 5,842 shares; 2025Q2: 5,842 shares; 2025Q3: 5,842 shares; 2025Q4: 5,842 shares 5,842$431K<0.01%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,273 shares; 2025Q1: 9,731 shares; 2025Q2: 9,430 shares; 2025Q3: 8,609 shares; 2025Q4: 8,609 shares 8,609$424K<0.01%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: 4,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares 1,537$423K<0.01%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,467 shares; 2025Q1: 735 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares 671$385K<0.01%0Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 434 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares 456$383K<0.01%+11Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,262 shares; 2025Q1: 2,024 shares; 2025Q2: 2,024 shares; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares 1,834$382K<0.01%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,234 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares 1,705$380K<0.01%0Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 19,600 shares 19,600$378K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,371 shares; 2025Q1: 5,531 shares; 2025Q2: 5,531 shares; 2025Q3: 8,854 shares; 2025Q4: 8,594 shares 8,594$354K<0.01%-260Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,171 shares 1,171$347K<0.01%+32Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 4,405 shares; 2025Q3: 3,895 shares; 2025Q4: 4,035 shares 4,035$337K<0.01%+140Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,300 shares; 2025Q1: 38,444 shares; 2025Q2: 2,931 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931 shares; 2025Q4: 2,931 shares 2,931$331K<0.01%0Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,093 shares; 2025Q1: 27,810 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$326K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,384 shares 3,384$305K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,779 shares; 2025Q2: 5,779 shares; 2025Q3: 5,207 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares 5,228$301K<0.01%+21Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,675 shares; 2025Q1: 5,769 shares; 2025Q2: 5,769 shares; 2025Q3: 5,136 shares; 2025Q4: 5,136 shares 5,136$300K<0.01%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,968 shares; 2025Q1: 5,889 shares; 2025Q2: 5,889 shares; 2025Q3: 5,517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,517 shares 5,517$299K<0.01%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,749 shares; 2025Q1: 73,270 shares; 2025Q2: 68,205 shares; 2025Q3: 67,552 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares 6,375$298K<0.01%-61,177Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,411 shares; 2025Q1: 2,679 shares; 2025Q2: 2,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$297K<0.01%+88Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,782 shares; 2025Q4: 11,749 shares 11,749$285K<0.01%-33Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,048 shares; 2025Q1: 11,143 shares; 2025Q2: 11,143 shares; 2025Q3: 10,163 shares; 2025Q4: 10,163 shares 10,163$275K<0.01%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: 44,215 shares; 2025Q2: 40,498 shares; 2025Q3: 40,298 shares; 2025Q4: 4,118 shares 4,118$273K<0.01%-36,180Timeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$267K<0.01%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,347 shares; 2025Q1: 37,195 shares; 2025Q2: 29,384 shares; 2025Q3: 29,064 shares; 2025Q4: 14,465 shares 14,465$258K<0.01%-14,599Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,018 shares; 2025Q1: 14,376 shares; 2025Q2: 15,609 shares; 2025Q3: 12,473 shares; 2025Q4: 12,473 shares 12,473$257K<0.01%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: 6,383 shares; 2025Q2: 3,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares 2,912$234K<0.01%0Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,774 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares 1,699$231K<0.01%-75Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,276 shares 10,276$226K<0.01%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 1,796 shares; 2025Q2: 1,828 shares; 2025Q3: 1,581 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares 1,581$220K<0.01%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,411 shares; 2025Q1: 161,510 shares; 2025Q2: 8,078 shares; 2025Q3: 9,274 shares; 2025Q4: 9,274 shares 9,274$217K<0.01%0Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 123,992 shares; 2025Q1: 126,545 shares; 2025Q2: 126,742 shares; 2025Q3: 134,612 shares; 2025Q4: 7,486 shares 7,486$208K<0.01%-127,126Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,435 shares; 2025Q3: 10,321 shares; 2025Q4: 10,428 shares 10,428$198K<0.01%+107Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 125,078 shares; 2025Q1: 149,482 shares; 2025Q2: 76,770 shares; 2025Q3: 75,818 shares; 2025Q4: 11,351 shares 11,351$126K<0.01%-64,467Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC328,615$9.54Mshares
KKELLANOVA104,116$8.54Mshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW215,885$6.97Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC31,349$6.97Mshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL40,427$5.61Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP11,932$3.7Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC37,568$3.63Mshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC11,999$3.44Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC38,260$3.35Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC54,968$2.98Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO55,654$2.52Mshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES39,486$2.4Mshares
STESTERIS PLC9,066$2.24Mshares
DVADAVITA INC14,033$1.86Mshares
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY30,761$1.57Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC81,579$1.43Mshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS12,235$1.15Mshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN13,696$1.14Mshares
KRKROGER CO8,741$589Kshares
KSPIKASPI KZ JSC6,992$571Kshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD2,047$520Kshares
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INC4,034$471Kshares
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC5,677$203Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059323-26-000003 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set