Skip to content

Landmark Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1728778, MELVILLE, NY

Landmark Wealth Management, LLC reported $373,445,336 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001728778-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$373M
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
45.31%
New
61
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+22,365$13.4M
HFXIadded+111,438$3.74M
VFLOadded+87,080$3.44M
NOBLadded+28,743$3.05M
BACnew+55,189$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MOATexited-2,039-$211K
FMHIreduced-887-$42.2K
GWXreduced-397-$16.8K
EFAreduced-114-$11.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001728778-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $373,445,336, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,092 shares; 2024Q4: 65,268 shares; 2025Q1: 69,054 shares; 2025Q2: 67,846 shares; 2025Q3: 66,212 shares; 2025Q4: 73,123 shares; 2026Q1: 95,488 shares 95,488$57.1M15.28%+22,365Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,576 shares; 2024Q4: 172,078 shares; 2025Q1: 173,860 shares; 2025Q2: 170,826 shares; 2025Q3: 176,153 shares; 2025Q4: 160,623 shares; 2026Q1: 189,366 shares 189,366$20.1M5.38%+28,743Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,209 shares; 2024Q4: 374,693 shares; 2025Q1: 406,462 shares; 2025Q2: 413,589 shares; 2025Q3: 414,596 shares; 2025Q4: 363,627 shares; 2026Q1: 450,707 shares 450,707$17.8M4.76%+87,080Timeline
HFXINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 330,957 shares; 2025Q2: 332,001 shares; 2025Q3: 341,622 shares; 2025Q4: 378,135 shares; 2026Q1: 489,573 shares 489,573$16.4M4.4%+111,438Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,493 shares; 2024Q4: 91,027 shares; 2025Q1: 113,837 shares; 2025Q2: 109,462 shares; 2025Q3: 116,267 shares; 2025Q4: 105,868 shares; 2026Q1: 125,044 shares 125,044$11.1M2.96%+19,176Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,264 shares; 2024Q4: 167,124 shares; 2025Q1: 164,002 shares; 2025Q2: 161,222 shares; 2025Q3: 168,936 shares; 2025Q4: 178,296 shares; 2026Q1: 225,397 shares 225,397$10.6M2.84%+47,101Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,569 shares; 2024Q4: 41,172 shares; 2025Q1: 61,936 shares; 2025Q2: 63,878 shares; 2025Q3: 62,648 shares; 2025Q4: 64,100 shares; 2026Q1: 78,855 shares 78,855$9.8M2.62%+14,755Timeline
TOTRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,767 shares; 2024Q4: 168,594 shares; 2025Q1: 165,237 shares; 2025Q2: 162,922 shares; 2025Q3: 171,399 shares; 2025Q4: 181,642 shares; 2026Q1: 228,105 shares 228,105$9.19M2.46%+46,463Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,025 shares; 2024Q4: 85,973 shares; 2025Q1: 84,050 shares; 2025Q2: 82,113 shares; 2025Q3: 86,151 shares; 2025Q4: 92,040 shares; 2026Q1: 116,034 shares 116,034$9M2.41%+23,994Timeline
FIXDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,251 shares; 2024Q4: 141,393 shares; 2025Q1: 139,459 shares; 2025Q2: 136,837 shares; 2025Q3: 142,986 shares; 2025Q4: 151,575 shares; 2026Q1: 187,923 shares 187,923$8.19M2.19%+36,348Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,156 shares; 2024Q4: 132,116 shares; 2025Q1: 128,639 shares; 2025Q2: 126,795 shares; 2025Q3: 133,082 shares; 2025Q4: 140,901 shares; 2026Q1: 177,470 shares 177,470$8.13M2.18%+36,569Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,183 shares; 2024Q4: 123,267 shares; 2025Q1: 121,083 shares; 2025Q2: 118,559 shares; 2025Q3: 124,595 shares; 2025Q4: 133,082 shares; 2026Q1: 173,139 shares 173,139$7.9M2.12%+40,057Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,077 shares; 2024Q4: 65,635 shares; 2025Q1: 91,281 shares; 2025Q2: 91,874 shares; 2025Q3: 90,886 shares; 2025Q4: 93,434 shares; 2026Q1: 115,630 shares 115,630$7.81M2.09%+22,196Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,717 shares; 2024Q4: 244,915 shares; 2025Q1: 240,991 shares; 2025Q2: 236,887 shares; 2025Q3: 248,642 shares; 2025Q4: 265,399 shares; 2026Q1: 338,426 shares 338,426$7.56M2.02%+73,027Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129,400 shares; 2025Q4: 212,697 shares; 2026Q1: 271,064 shares 271,064$7.1M1.9%+58,367Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,803 shares; 2024Q4: 9,777 shares; 2025Q1: 9,760 shares; 2025Q2: 9,586 shares; 2025Q3: 9,566 shares; 2025Q4: 9,682 shares; 2026Q1: 10,063 shares 10,063$6.57M1.76%+381Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,332 shares; 2024Q4: 97,305 shares; 2025Q1: 94,041 shares; 2025Q2: 91,168 shares; 2025Q3: 88,735 shares; 2025Q4: 90,165 shares; 2026Q1: 111,763 shares 111,763$6.04M1.62%+21,598Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,009 shares; 2024Q4: 30,597 shares; 2025Q1: 30,527 shares; 2025Q2: 28,491 shares; 2025Q3: 27,702 shares; 2025Q4: 28,520 shares; 2026Q1: 34,852 shares 34,852$5.08M1.36%+6,332Timeline
WABFFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,005 shares; 2025Q1: 129,534 shares; 2025Q2: 128,207 shares; 2025Q3: 137,467 shares; 2025Q4: 146,079 shares; 2026Q1: 186,163 shares 186,163$4.68M1.25%+40,084Timeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,653 shares; 2024Q4: 68,865 shares; 2025Q1: 47,891 shares; 2025Q2: 47,835 shares; 2025Q3: 49,419 shares; 2025Q4: 52,392 shares; 2026Q1: 65,954 shares 65,954$4.54M1.21%+13,562Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,564 shares; 2024Q4: 74,576 shares; 2025Q1: 79,968 shares; 2025Q2: 67,238 shares; 2025Q3: 75,223 shares; 2025Q4: 75,039 shares; 2026Q1: 89,707 shares 89,707$4.48M1.2%+14,668Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,183 shares; 2024Q4: 15,524 shares; 2025Q1: 14,999 shares; 2025Q2: 14,815 shares; 2025Q3: 14,237 shares; 2025Q4: 13,874 shares; 2026Q1: 18,587 shares 18,587$4.42M1.18%+4,713Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,125 shares; 2024Q4: 101,922 shares; 2025Q1: 113,942 shares; 2025Q2: 98,745 shares; 2025Q3: 113,513 shares; 2025Q4: 114,733 shares; 2026Q1: 148,327 shares 148,327$4.03M1.08%+33,594Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,642 shares; 2024Q4: 48,138 shares; 2025Q1: 31,845 shares; 2025Q2: 30,092 shares; 2025Q3: 30,623 shares; 2025Q4: 31,903 shares; 2026Q1: 40,148 shares 40,148$3.47M0.93%+8,245Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,005 shares; 2024Q4: 68,638 shares; 2025Q1: 69,151 shares; 2025Q2: 47,075 shares; 2025Q3: 56,662 shares; 2025Q4: 57,105 shares; 2026Q1: 66,475 shares 66,475$3.37M0.9%+9,370Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,726 shares; 2024Q4: 60,962 shares; 2025Q1: 59,703 shares; 2025Q2: 58,934 shares; 2025Q3: 61,704 shares; 2025Q4: 63,610 shares; 2026Q1: 71,842 shares 71,842$3.14M0.84%+8,232Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,581 shares; 2024Q4: 14,585 shares; 2025Q1: 14,290 shares; 2025Q2: 13,396 shares; 2025Q3: 12,611 shares; 2025Q4: 12,139 shares; 2026Q1: 14,095 shares 14,095$3.03M0.81%+1,956Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,398 shares; 2024Q4: 34,344 shares; 2025Q1: 42,731 shares; 2025Q2: 36,470 shares; 2025Q3: 44,546 shares; 2025Q4: 45,226 shares; 2026Q1: 56,940 shares 56,940$2.97M0.8%+11,714Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 424,447 shares; 2024Q4: 447,741 shares; 2025Q1: 70,713 shares; 2025Q2: 62,488 shares; 2025Q3: 61,145 shares; 2025Q4: 59,481 shares; 2026Q1: 64,240 shares 64,240$2.93M0.79%+4,759Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,358 shares; 2024Q4: 36,811 shares; 2025Q1: 36,975 shares; 2025Q2: 36,583 shares; 2025Q3: 35,850 shares; 2025Q4: 35,834 shares; 2026Q1: 38,681 shares 38,681$2.89M0.77%+2,847Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,868 shares; 2024Q4: 10,575 shares; 2025Q1: 10,305 shares; 2025Q2: 10,311 shares; 2025Q3: 10,210 shares; 2025Q4: 9,682 shares; 2026Q1: 11,015 shares 11,015$2.8M0.75%+1,333Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,189 shares 55,189$2.69M0.72%newTimeline
TAXFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,519 shares; 2024Q4: 57,211 shares; 2025Q1: 56,403 shares; 2025Q2: 29,820 shares; 2025Q3: 36,959 shares; 2025Q4: 42,192 shares; 2026Q1: 51,941 shares 51,941$2.6M0.7%+9,749Timeline
HMOPHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,039 shares; 2024Q4: 54,060 shares; 2025Q1: 59,162 shares; 2025Q2: 58,517 shares; 2025Q3: 58,842 shares; 2025Q4: 54,445 shares; 2026Q1: 64,796 shares 64,796$2.51M0.67%+10,351Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,326 shares; 2024Q4: 81,013 shares; 2025Q1: 83,121 shares; 2025Q2: 84,102 shares; 2025Q3: 89,311 shares; 2025Q4: 94,640 shares; 2026Q1: 115,596 shares 115,596$2.48M0.67%+20,956Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,236 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226 shares; 2025Q2: 1,192 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,172 shares; 2026Q1: 6,414 shares 6,414$2.37M0.64%+5,242Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,745 shares 7,745$2.28M0.61%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,453 shares; 2024Q4: 40,297 shares; 2025Q1: 36,141 shares; 2025Q2: 31,742 shares; 2025Q3: 31,482 shares; 2025Q4: 31,778 shares; 2026Q1: 35,489 shares 35,489$2.27M0.61%+3,711Timeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,251 shares; 2024Q4: 68,916 shares; 2025Q1: 84,306 shares; 2025Q2: 59,785 shares; 2025Q3: 61,181 shares; 2025Q4: 64,213 shares; 2026Q1: 89,649 shares 89,649$2.16M0.58%+25,436Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,440 shares; 2024Q4: 5,381 shares; 2025Q1: 5,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,363 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares 7,118$2.1M0.56%+1,727Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,383 shares; 2024Q4: 4,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,765 shares; 2025Q2: 3,546 shares; 2025Q3: 3,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares 5,121$1.83M0.49%+2,123Timeline
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,324 shares; 2024Q4: 47,837 shares; 2025Q1: 51,064 shares; 2025Q2: 39,142 shares; 2025Q3: 41,976 shares; 2025Q4: 31,604 shares; 2026Q1: 36,855 shares 36,855$1.77M0.47%+5,251Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,457 shares; 2025Q2: 5,530 shares; 2025Q3: 5,562 shares; 2025Q4: 5,597 shares; 2026Q1: 5,905 shares 5,905$1.7M0.45%+308Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,878 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,831 shares; 2025Q3: 2,831 shares; 2025Q4: 2,831 shares; 2026Q1: 9,924 shares 9,924$1.68M0.45%+7,093Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,937 shares 13,937$1.68M0.45%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,539 shares 14,539$1.65M0.44%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,433 shares; 2024Q4: 16,898 shares; 2025Q1: 17,528 shares; 2025Q2: 17,330 shares; 2025Q3: 17,274 shares; 2025Q4: 17,466 shares; 2026Q1: 20,835 shares 20,835$1.59M0.43%+3,369Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,313 shares 11,313$1.54M0.41%newTimeline
MBNDSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,943 shares; 2024Q4: 56,220 shares; 2025Q1: 57,482 shares; 2025Q2: 56,149 shares; 2025Q3: 53,309 shares; 2025Q4: 53,936 shares; 2026Q1: 56,637 shares 56,637$1.54M0.41%+2,701Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,512 shares 25,512$1.5M0.4%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,527 shares 120,527$1.39M0.37%newTimeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,382 shares; 2024Q4: 41,151 shares; 2025Q1: 40,198 shares; 2025Q2: 35,818 shares; 2025Q3: 35,172 shares; 2025Q4: 34,937 shares; 2026Q1: 53,598 shares 53,598$1.33M0.36%+18,661Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,430 shares 1,430$1.25M0.33%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049 shares; 2025Q1: 2,032 shares; 2025Q2: 1,945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103 shares 2,103$1.21M0.33%+199Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,623 shares 15,623$1.21M0.32%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,219 shares 4,219$1.2M0.32%newTimeline
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,701 shares; 2024Q4: 17,815 shares; 2025Q1: 25,949 shares; 2025Q2: 45,676 shares; 2025Q3: 41,197 shares; 2025Q4: 41,708 shares; 2026Q1: 49,906 shares 49,906$1.19M0.32%+8,198Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,832 shares; 2025Q1: 19,918 shares; 2025Q2: 22,437 shares; 2025Q3: 20,235 shares; 2025Q4: 20,511 shares; 2026Q1: 26,372 shares 26,372$1.19M0.32%+5,861Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,447 shares 5,447$1.18M0.32%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,830 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: 4,051 shares; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 4,109 shares; 2026Q1: 4,440 shares 4,440$1.16M0.31%+331Timeline
NUMINUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,298 shares; 2025Q3: 27,539 shares; 2025Q4: 28,802 shares; 2026Q1: 44,742 shares 44,742$1.12M0.3%+15,940Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,405 shares; 2026Q1: 14,833 shares 14,833$1.11M0.3%+8,428Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,777 shares 5,777$1.11M0.3%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares 3,303$1.09M0.29%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,040 shares 24,040$1.06M0.28%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares 1,704$1.03M0.28%newTimeline
FMUBFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,131 shares; 2025Q3: 12,097 shares; 2025Q4: 12,693 shares; 2026Q1: 20,262 shares 20,262$1.03M0.27%+7,569Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,062 shares; 2024Q4: 3,892 shares; 2025Q1: 3,959 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 3,596 shares; 2025Q4: 3,506 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$1.01M0.27%+2,269Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 624 shares; 2024Q4: 624 shares; 2025Q1: 624 shares; 2025Q2: 624 shares; 2025Q3: 624 shares; 2025Q4: 624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares 2,048$981K0.26%+1,424Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,461 shares 33,461$970K0.26%newTimeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 4,302 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 12,732 shares 12,732$963K0.26%+8,112Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$930K0.25%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares 11,621$925K0.25%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 757 shares; 2025Q2: 759 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares; 2026Q1: 1,417 shares 1,417$922K0.25%+661Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,700 shares 42,700$904K0.24%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,802 shares 6,802$891K0.24%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,606 shares; 2024Q4: 19,594 shares; 2025Q1: 19,243 shares; 2025Q2: 24,347 shares; 2025Q3: 23,893 shares; 2025Q4: 23,086 shares; 2026Q1: 34,435 shares 34,435$883K0.24%+11,349Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,328 shares 31,328$880K0.24%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,424 shares 14,424$875K0.23%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,018 shares 6,018$839K0.22%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$830K0.22%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$804K0.22%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares 3,224$788K0.21%newTimeline
AVMUAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,123 shares; 2024Q4: 8,624 shares; 2025Q1: 9,242 shares; 2025Q2: 19,769 shares; 2025Q3: 18,337 shares; 2025Q4: 17,073 shares; 2026Q1: 17,181 shares 17,181$787K0.21%+108Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares 1,095$776K0.21%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$748K0.2%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,651 shares 3,651$727K0.19%newTimeline
GMUBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,311 shares; 2025Q3: 11,355 shares; 2025Q4: 10,904 shares; 2026Q1: 14,252 shares 14,252$726K0.19%+3,348Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares 14,800$696K0.19%newTimeline
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,435 shares; 2024Q4: 10,463 shares; 2025Q1: 13,586 shares; 2025Q2: 32,177 shares; 2025Q3: 23,334 shares; 2025Q4: 20,604 shares; 2026Q1: 28,830 shares 28,830$684K0.18%+8,226Timeline
MFSMMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,293 shares; 2025Q3: 18,533 shares; 2025Q4: 18,746 shares; 2026Q1: 27,446 shares 27,446$682K0.18%+8,700Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,010 shares 12,010$676K0.18%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,111 shares 13,111$674K0.18%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,473 shares; 2025Q1: 1,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,472 shares 1,472$628K0.17%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares 1,780$626K0.17%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 2,848 shares; 2025Q1: 2,770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,959 shares 2,959$616K0.17%+254Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,449 shares 6,449$606K0.16%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,113 shares 2,113$606K0.16%+1,293Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,808 shares 4,808$598K0.16%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,737 shares 10,737$593K0.16%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares 1,375$592K0.16%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares 5,972$576K0.15%newTimeline
VSDAVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,351 shares; 2024Q4: 6,365 shares; 2025Q1: 6,338 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,838 shares; 2025Q4: 6,872 shares; 2026Q1: 10,211 shares 10,211$557K0.15%+3,339Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares 2,840$551K0.15%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,708 shares 3,708$536K0.14%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,215 shares 3,215$532K0.14%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,827 shares 6,827$519K0.14%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,453 shares; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,373 shares 2,373$516K0.14%+28Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,808 shares; 2024Q4: 1,808 shares; 2025Q1: 1,809 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,724 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781 shares 1,781$512K0.14%+192Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$503K0.13%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,583 shares 37,583$495K0.13%newTimeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,149 shares; 2024Q4: 5,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,315 shares; 2025Q2: 6,188 shares; 2025Q3: 5,532 shares; 2025Q4: 5,443 shares; 2026Q1: 5,799 shares 5,799$492K0.13%+356Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,409 shares; 2024Q4: 6,620 shares; 2025Q1: 6,825 shares; 2025Q2: 6,774 shares; 2025Q3: 7,021 shares; 2025Q4: 6,897 shares; 2026Q1: 8,232 shares 8,232$487K0.13%+1,335Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,144 shares; 2024Q4: 4,971 shares; 2025Q1: 6,733 shares; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,997 shares; 2025Q4: 7,629 shares; 2026Q1: 7,889 shares 7,889$467K0.13%+260Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares 3,205$465K0.12%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,704 shares; 2024Q4: 7,790 shares; 2025Q1: 7,825 shares; 2025Q2: 7,933 shares; 2025Q3: 8,528 shares; 2025Q4: 8,364 shares; 2026Q1: 9,657 shares 9,657$453K0.12%+1,293Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,658 shares; 2024Q4: 3,623 shares; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,882 shares; 2025Q4: 3,897 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$447K0.12%+698Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,730 shares; 2025Q1: 5,487 shares; 2025Q2: 4,851 shares; 2025Q3: 4,652 shares; 2025Q4: 4,634 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares 4,520$439K0.12%-114Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,829 shares; 2024Q4: 3,829 shares; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,801 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares; 2026Q1: 3,808 shares 3,808$431K0.12%+7Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,648 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,235 shares; 2025Q2: 4,321 shares; 2025Q3: 4,327 shares; 2025Q4: 4,439 shares; 2026Q1: 7,443 shares 7,443$422K0.11%+3,004Timeline
PMIOPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,790 shares; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,569 shares; 2026Q1: 8,065 shares 8,065$407K0.11%+2,496Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,444 shares; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 10,037 shares; 2025Q2: 10,251 shares; 2025Q3: 9,906 shares; 2025Q4: 9,941 shares; 2026Q1: 9,544 shares 9,544$403K0.11%-397Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 977 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 956 shares; 2026Q1: 1,595 shares 1,595$395K0.11%+639Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,525 shares 5,525$361K0.1%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,916 shares; 2024Q4: 3,931 shares; 2025Q1: 3,336 shares; 2025Q2: 3,326 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,277 shares; 2026Q1: 3,897 shares 3,897$353K0.09%+620Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,866 shares; 2024Q4: 6,788 shares; 2025Q1: 6,724 shares; 2025Q2: 6,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares; 2026Q1: 2,365 shares 2,365$348K0.09%+140Timeline
MNBDALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,330 shares 12,330$319K0.09%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,780 shares; 2024Q4: 2,782 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$298K0.08%+399Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,809 shares 1,809$281K0.08%newTimeline
NANRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,045 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares 3,303$277K0.07%+258Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,574 shares; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares 2,734$259K0.07%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501 shares; 2024Q4: 501 shares; 2025Q1: 501 shares; 2025Q2: 501 shares; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 501 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares 515$257K0.07%+14Timeline
TAXET ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,005 shares 5,005$254K0.07%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,020 shares 16,020$252K0.07%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,916 shares 1,916$251K0.07%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 814 shares 814$243K0.07%newTimeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,176 shares; 2025Q1: 3,159 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares 2,730$242K0.06%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,644 shares 3,644$240K0.06%newTimeline
JMHIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,282 shares; 2025Q4: 4,334 shares; 2026Q1: 4,762 shares 4,762$237K0.06%+428Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$232K0.06%newTimeline
JHMUJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,292 shares; 2025Q3: 8,483 shares; 2025Q4: 8,323 shares; 2026Q1: 8,819 shares 8,819$229K0.06%+496Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,154 shares; 2025Q3: 3,171 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191 shares; 2026Q1: 3,206 shares 3,206$225K0.06%+15Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,012 shares; 2024Q4: 4,028 shares; 2025Q1: 3,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,495 shares 3,495$225K0.06%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 889 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,639 shares 1,639$218K0.06%newTimeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,622 shares 4,622$216K0.06%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,587 shares 2,587$209K0.06%newTimeline
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,803 shares; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361 shares; 2025Q2: 5,585 shares; 2025Q3: 5,156 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares; 2026Q1: 4,348 shares 4,348$207K0.06%-887Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691$200K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST2,039$211Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001728778-26-000003 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set