Skip to content

Landmark Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1728778, MELVILLE, NY

Landmark Wealth Management, LLC reported $417,875,381 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001728778-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$418M
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
45.43%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOBLadded+209,174$11.7M
VOadded+17,256$1.39M
JCPBadded+20,736$973K
TOTRadded+19,342$775K
CGCPadded+29,636$661K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VFLOreduced-18,842-$862K
QQQMreduced-1,694-$513K
FLGexited-37,583-$495K
VOOreduced-441-$303K
JPMreduced-659-$216K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001728778-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $417,875,381, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,092 shares; 2024Q4: 65,268 shares; 2025Q1: 69,054 shares; 2025Q2: 67,846 shares; 2025Q3: 66,212 shares; 2025Q4: 73,123 shares; 2026Q1: 95,488 shares; 2026Q2: 95,047 shares 95,047$65.3M15.62%-441Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,576 shares; 2024Q4: 172,078 shares; 2025Q1: 173,860 shares; 2025Q2: 170,826 shares; 2025Q3: 176,153 shares; 2025Q4: 160,623 shares; 2026Q1: 189,366 shares; 2026Q2: 398,540 shares 398,540$22.4M5.36%+209,174Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381,209 shares; 2024Q4: 374,693 shares; 2025Q1: 406,462 shares; 2025Q2: 413,589 shares; 2025Q3: 414,596 shares; 2025Q4: 363,627 shares; 2026Q1: 450,707 shares; 2026Q2: 431,865 shares 431,865$19.8M4.73%-18,842Timeline
HFXINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 330,957 shares; 2025Q2: 332,001 shares; 2025Q3: 341,622 shares; 2025Q4: 378,135 shares; 2026Q1: 489,573 shares; 2026Q2: 496,162 shares 496,162$18.9M4.52%+6,589Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,493 shares; 2024Q4: 91,027 shares; 2025Q1: 113,837 shares; 2025Q2: 109,462 shares; 2025Q3: 116,267 shares; 2025Q4: 105,868 shares; 2026Q1: 125,044 shares; 2026Q2: 129,206 shares 129,206$12.1M2.89%+4,162Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,569 shares; 2024Q4: 41,172 shares; 2025Q1: 61,936 shares; 2025Q2: 63,878 shares; 2025Q3: 62,648 shares; 2025Q4: 64,100 shares; 2026Q1: 78,855 shares; 2026Q2: 78,089 shares 78,089$11.6M2.77%-766Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,264 shares; 2024Q4: 167,124 shares; 2025Q1: 164,002 shares; 2025Q2: 161,222 shares; 2025Q3: 168,936 shares; 2025Q4: 178,296 shares; 2026Q1: 225,397 shares; 2026Q2: 246,133 shares 246,133$11.6M2.76%+20,736Timeline
TOTRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,767 shares; 2024Q4: 168,594 shares; 2025Q1: 165,237 shares; 2025Q2: 162,922 shares; 2025Q3: 171,399 shares; 2025Q4: 181,642 shares; 2026Q1: 228,105 shares; 2026Q2: 247,447 shares 247,447$9.91M2.37%+19,342Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,025 shares; 2024Q4: 85,973 shares; 2025Q1: 84,050 shares; 2025Q2: 82,113 shares; 2025Q3: 86,151 shares; 2025Q4: 92,040 shares; 2026Q1: 116,034 shares; 2026Q2: 121,511 shares 121,511$9.43M2.26%+5,477Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,077 shares; 2024Q4: 65,635 shares; 2025Q1: 91,281 shares; 2025Q2: 91,874 shares; 2025Q3: 90,886 shares; 2025Q4: 93,434 shares; 2026Q1: 115,630 shares; 2026Q2: 116,576 shares 116,576$8.99M2.15%+946Timeline
FIXDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,251 shares; 2024Q4: 141,393 shares; 2025Q1: 139,459 shares; 2025Q2: 136,837 shares; 2025Q3: 142,986 shares; 2025Q4: 151,575 shares; 2026Q1: 187,923 shares; 2026Q2: 202,601 shares 202,601$8.84M2.11%+14,678Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,156 shares; 2024Q4: 132,116 shares; 2025Q1: 128,639 shares; 2025Q2: 126,795 shares; 2025Q3: 133,082 shares; 2025Q4: 140,901 shares; 2026Q1: 177,470 shares; 2026Q2: 186,581 shares 186,581$8.51M2.04%+9,111Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,183 shares; 2024Q4: 123,267 shares; 2025Q1: 121,083 shares; 2025Q2: 118,559 shares; 2025Q3: 124,595 shares; 2025Q4: 133,082 shares; 2026Q1: 173,139 shares; 2026Q2: 183,181 shares 183,181$8.33M1.99%+10,042Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,717 shares; 2024Q4: 244,915 shares; 2025Q1: 240,991 shares; 2025Q2: 236,887 shares; 2025Q3: 248,642 shares; 2025Q4: 265,399 shares; 2026Q1: 338,426 shares; 2026Q2: 368,062 shares 368,062$8.2M1.96%+29,636Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129,400 shares; 2025Q4: 212,697 shares; 2026Q1: 271,064 shares; 2026Q2: 290,580 shares 290,580$7.71M1.84%+19,516Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,803 shares; 2024Q4: 9,777 shares; 2025Q1: 9,760 shares; 2025Q2: 9,586 shares; 2025Q3: 9,566 shares; 2025Q4: 9,682 shares; 2026Q1: 10,063 shares; 2026Q2: 9,785 shares 9,785$7.33M1.75%-278Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,332 shares; 2024Q4: 97,305 shares; 2025Q1: 94,041 shares; 2025Q2: 91,168 shares; 2025Q3: 88,735 shares; 2025Q4: 90,165 shares; 2026Q1: 111,763 shares; 2026Q2: 111,203 shares 111,203$6.64M1.59%-560Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,009 shares; 2024Q4: 30,597 shares; 2025Q1: 30,527 shares; 2025Q2: 28,491 shares; 2025Q3: 27,702 shares; 2025Q4: 28,520 shares; 2026Q1: 34,852 shares; 2026Q2: 35,565 shares 35,565$5.49M1.31%+713Timeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,653 shares; 2024Q4: 68,865 shares; 2025Q1: 47,891 shares; 2025Q2: 47,835 shares; 2025Q3: 49,419 shares; 2025Q4: 52,392 shares; 2026Q1: 65,954 shares; 2026Q2: 67,861 shares 67,861$5.23M1.25%+1,907Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,183 shares; 2024Q4: 15,524 shares; 2025Q1: 14,999 shares; 2025Q2: 14,815 shares; 2025Q3: 14,237 shares; 2025Q4: 13,874 shares; 2026Q1: 18,587 shares; 2026Q2: 16,893 shares 16,893$5.12M1.22%-1,694Timeline
WABFFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,005 shares; 2025Q1: 129,534 shares; 2025Q2: 128,207 shares; 2025Q3: 137,467 shares; 2025Q4: 146,079 shares; 2026Q1: 186,163 shares; 2026Q2: 200,579 shares 200,579$5.01M1.2%+14,416Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,564 shares; 2024Q4: 74,576 shares; 2025Q1: 79,968 shares; 2025Q2: 67,238 shares; 2025Q3: 75,223 shares; 2025Q4: 75,039 shares; 2026Q1: 89,707 shares; 2026Q2: 89,609 shares 89,609$4.54M1.09%-98Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,125 shares; 2024Q4: 101,922 shares; 2025Q1: 113,942 shares; 2025Q2: 98,745 shares; 2025Q3: 113,513 shares; 2025Q4: 114,733 shares; 2026Q1: 148,327 shares; 2026Q2: 156,284 shares 156,284$4.29M1.03%+7,957Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,642 shares; 2024Q4: 48,138 shares; 2025Q1: 31,845 shares; 2025Q2: 30,092 shares; 2025Q3: 30,623 shares; 2025Q4: 31,903 shares; 2026Q1: 40,148 shares; 2026Q2: 42,336 shares 42,336$3.88M0.93%+2,188Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,005 shares; 2024Q4: 68,638 shares; 2025Q1: 69,151 shares; 2025Q2: 47,075 shares; 2025Q3: 56,662 shares; 2025Q4: 57,105 shares; 2026Q1: 66,475 shares; 2026Q2: 71,872 shares 71,872$3.69M0.88%+5,397Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,040 shares; 2026Q2: 24,045 shares 24,045$3.36M0.8%+5Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,726 shares; 2024Q4: 60,962 shares; 2025Q1: 59,703 shares; 2025Q2: 58,934 shares; 2025Q3: 61,704 shares; 2025Q4: 63,610 shares; 2026Q1: 71,842 shares; 2026Q2: 76,740 shares 76,740$3.34M0.8%+4,898Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,581 shares; 2024Q4: 14,585 shares; 2025Q1: 14,290 shares; 2025Q2: 13,396 shares; 2025Q3: 12,611 shares; 2025Q4: 12,139 shares; 2026Q1: 14,095 shares; 2026Q2: 13,858 shares 13,858$3.28M0.78%-237Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,398 shares; 2024Q4: 34,344 shares; 2025Q1: 42,731 shares; 2025Q2: 36,470 shares; 2025Q3: 44,546 shares; 2025Q4: 45,226 shares; 2026Q1: 56,940 shares; 2026Q2: 60,153 shares 60,153$3.16M0.76%+3,213Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,189 shares; 2026Q2: 55,189 shares 55,189$3.14M0.75%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,868 shares; 2024Q4: 10,575 shares; 2025Q1: 10,305 shares; 2025Q2: 10,311 shares; 2025Q3: 10,210 shares; 2025Q4: 9,682 shares; 2026Q1: 11,015 shares; 2026Q2: 10,680 shares 10,680$3.09M0.74%-335Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 424,447 shares; 2024Q4: 447,741 shares; 2025Q1: 70,713 shares; 2025Q2: 62,488 shares; 2025Q3: 61,145 shares; 2025Q4: 59,481 shares; 2026Q1: 64,240 shares; 2026Q2: 61,101 shares 61,101$3.08M0.74%-3,139Timeline
TAXFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,519 shares; 2024Q4: 57,211 shares; 2025Q1: 56,403 shares; 2025Q2: 29,820 shares; 2025Q3: 36,959 shares; 2025Q4: 42,192 shares; 2026Q1: 51,941 shares; 2026Q2: 57,033 shares 57,033$2.9M0.69%+5,092Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,313 shares; 2026Q2: 11,313 shares 11,313$2.89M0.69%0Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,326 shares; 2024Q4: 81,013 shares; 2025Q1: 83,121 shares; 2025Q2: 84,102 shares; 2025Q3: 89,311 shares; 2025Q4: 94,640 shares; 2026Q1: 115,596 shares; 2026Q2: 118,582 shares 118,582$2.81M0.67%+2,986Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,358 shares; 2024Q4: 36,811 shares; 2025Q1: 36,975 shares; 2025Q2: 36,583 shares; 2025Q3: 35,850 shares; 2025Q4: 35,834 shares; 2026Q1: 38,681 shares; 2026Q2: 41,234 shares 41,234$2.78M0.66%+2,553Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,539 shares; 2026Q2: 19,039 shares 19,039$2.66M0.64%+4,500Timeline
HMOPHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,039 shares; 2024Q4: 54,060 shares; 2025Q1: 59,162 shares; 2025Q2: 58,517 shares; 2025Q3: 58,842 shares; 2025Q4: 54,445 shares; 2026Q1: 64,796 shares; 2026Q2: 66,532 shares 66,532$2.6M0.62%+1,736Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,453 shares; 2024Q4: 40,297 shares; 2025Q1: 36,141 shares; 2025Q2: 31,742 shares; 2025Q3: 31,482 shares; 2025Q4: 31,778 shares; 2026Q1: 35,489 shares; 2026Q2: 35,597 shares 35,597$2.54M0.61%+108Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,440 shares; 2024Q4: 5,381 shares; 2025Q1: 5,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,363 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares; 2026Q2: 7,152 shares 7,152$2.42M0.58%+34Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,236 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226 shares; 2025Q2: 1,192 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,172 shares; 2026Q1: 6,414 shares; 2026Q2: 6,430 shares 6,430$2.4M0.57%+16Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,745 shares; 2026Q2: 7,086 shares 7,086$2.32M0.56%-659Timeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,251 shares; 2024Q4: 68,916 shares; 2025Q1: 84,306 shares; 2025Q2: 59,785 shares; 2025Q3: 61,181 shares; 2025Q4: 64,213 shares; 2026Q1: 89,649 shares; 2026Q2: 90,427 shares 90,427$2.2M0.53%+778Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,383 shares; 2024Q4: 4,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,765 shares; 2025Q2: 3,546 shares; 2025Q3: 3,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares; 2026Q2: 5,110 shares 5,110$2.09M0.5%-11Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,430 shares; 2026Q2: 1,733 shares 1,733$2.04M0.49%+303Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,623 shares; 2026Q2: 16,128 shares 16,128$1.89M0.45%+505Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,457 shares; 2025Q2: 5,530 shares; 2025Q3: 5,562 shares; 2025Q4: 5,597 shares; 2026Q1: 5,905 shares; 2026Q2: 23,161 shares 23,161$1.87M0.45%+17,256Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,937 shares; 2026Q2: 13,937 shares 13,937$1.79M0.43%0Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,433 shares; 2024Q4: 16,898 shares; 2025Q1: 17,528 shares; 2025Q2: 17,330 shares; 2025Q3: 17,274 shares; 2025Q4: 17,466 shares; 2026Q1: 20,835 shares; 2026Q2: 19,833 shares 19,833$1.74M0.42%-1,002Timeline
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,324 shares; 2024Q4: 47,837 shares; 2025Q1: 51,064 shares; 2025Q2: 39,142 shares; 2025Q3: 41,976 shares; 2025Q4: 31,604 shares; 2026Q1: 36,855 shares; 2026Q2: 35,723 shares 35,723$1.73M0.41%-1,132Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,527 shares; 2026Q2: 120,527 shares 120,527$1.68M0.4%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,777 shares; 2026Q2: 8,575 shares 8,575$1.63M0.39%+2,798Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,084 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049 shares; 2025Q1: 2,032 shares; 2025Q2: 1,945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103 shares; 2026Q2: 2,181 shares 2,181$1.61M0.38%+78Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,512 shares; 2026Q2: 25,512 shares 25,512$1.6M0.38%0Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,405 shares; 2026Q1: 14,833 shares; 2026Q2: 20,769 shares 20,769$1.59M0.38%+5,936Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,219 shares; 2026Q2: 4,221 shares 4,221$1.58M0.38%+2Timeline
MBNDSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,943 shares; 2024Q4: 56,220 shares; 2025Q1: 57,482 shares; 2025Q2: 56,149 shares; 2025Q3: 53,309 shares; 2025Q4: 53,936 shares; 2026Q1: 56,637 shares; 2026Q2: 56,273 shares 56,273$1.54M0.37%-364Timeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,382 shares; 2024Q4: 41,151 shares; 2025Q1: 40,198 shares; 2025Q2: 35,818 shares; 2025Q3: 35,172 shares; 2025Q4: 34,937 shares; 2026Q1: 53,598 shares; 2026Q2: 60,340 shares 60,340$1.52M0.36%+6,742Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,447 shares; 2026Q2: 5,446 shares 5,446$1.37M0.33%-1Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,878 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,831 shares; 2025Q3: 2,831 shares; 2025Q4: 2,831 shares; 2026Q1: 9,924 shares; 2026Q2: 9,924 shares 9,924$1.36M0.32%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,830 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: 4,051 shares; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 4,109 shares; 2026Q1: 4,440 shares; 2026Q2: 4,455 shares 4,455$1.35M0.32%+15Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.33M0.32%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,700 shares; 2026Q2: 47,900 shares 47,900$1.29M0.31%+5,200Timeline
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,701 shares; 2024Q4: 17,815 shares; 2025Q1: 25,949 shares; 2025Q2: 45,676 shares; 2025Q3: 41,197 shares; 2025Q4: 41,708 shares; 2026Q1: 49,906 shares; 2026Q2: 49,926 shares 49,926$1.21M0.29%+20Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,832 shares; 2025Q1: 19,918 shares; 2025Q2: 22,437 shares; 2025Q3: 20,235 shares; 2025Q4: 20,511 shares; 2026Q1: 26,372 shares; 2026Q2: 26,094 shares 26,094$1.19M0.29%-278Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,802 shares; 2026Q2: 8,302 shares 8,302$1.19M0.28%+1,500Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$1.16M0.28%-5Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares; 2026Q2: 3,290 shares 3,290$1.16M0.28%-13Timeline
NUMINUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,298 shares; 2025Q3: 27,539 shares; 2025Q4: 28,802 shares; 2026Q1: 44,742 shares; 2026Q2: 45,745 shares 45,745$1.15M0.28%+1,003Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,010 shares; 2026Q2: 15,010 shares 15,010$1.1M0.26%+3,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 762 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 757 shares; 2025Q2: 759 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares; 2026Q1: 1,417 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$1.05M0.25%-7Timeline
FMUBFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,131 shares; 2025Q3: 12,097 shares; 2025Q4: 12,693 shares; 2026Q1: 20,262 shares; 2026Q2: 20,305 shares 20,305$1.04M0.25%+43Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,606 shares; 2024Q4: 19,594 shares; 2025Q1: 19,243 shares; 2025Q2: 24,347 shares; 2025Q3: 23,893 shares; 2025Q4: 23,086 shares; 2026Q1: 34,435 shares; 2026Q2: 35,172 shares 35,172$1.04M0.25%+737Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 624 shares; 2024Q4: 624 shares; 2025Q1: 624 shares; 2025Q2: 624 shares; 2025Q3: 624 shares; 2025Q4: 624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares; 2026Q2: 2,053 shares 2,053$1.03M0.25%+5Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 4,302 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 12,732 shares; 2026Q2: 13,027 shares 13,027$986K0.24%+295Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares; 2026Q2: 11,627 shares 11,627$961K0.23%+6Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,062 shares; 2024Q4: 3,892 shares; 2025Q1: 3,959 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 3,596 shares; 2025Q4: 3,506 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 4,778 shares 4,778$956K0.23%-997Timeline
GMUBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,311 shares; 2025Q3: 11,355 shares; 2025Q4: 10,904 shares; 2026Q1: 14,252 shares; 2026Q2: 17,361 shares 17,361$893K0.21%+3,109Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 1,704 shares 1,704$868K0.21%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares; 2026Q2: 2,485 shares 2,485$853K0.2%+9Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,840 shares 2,840$847K0.2%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,424 shares; 2026Q2: 14,424 shares 14,424$831K0.2%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares; 2026Q2: 3,224 shares 3,224$819K0.2%0Timeline
AVMUAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,123 shares; 2024Q4: 8,624 shares; 2025Q1: 9,242 shares; 2025Q2: 19,769 shares; 2025Q3: 18,337 shares; 2025Q4: 17,073 shares; 2026Q1: 17,181 shares; 2026Q2: 17,293 shares 17,293$806K0.19%+112Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,651 shares; 2026Q2: 3,653 shares 3,653$791K0.19%+2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,113 shares; 2026Q2: 2,203 shares 2,203$778K0.19%+90Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$775K0.19%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,018 shares; 2026Q2: 6,018 shares 6,018$760K0.18%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,328 shares; 2026Q2: 31,328 shares 31,328$754K0.18%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,473 shares; 2025Q1: 1,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,472 shares; 2026Q2: 5,889 shares 5,889$731K0.17%+4,417Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 2,848 shares; 2025Q1: 2,770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,770 shares; 2025Q3: 2,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,959 shares; 2026Q2: 2,986 shares 2,986$712K0.17%+27Timeline
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,435 shares; 2024Q4: 10,463 shares; 2025Q1: 13,586 shares; 2025Q2: 32,177 shares; 2025Q3: 23,334 shares; 2025Q4: 20,604 shares; 2026Q1: 28,830 shares; 2026Q2: 29,376 shares 29,376$711K0.17%+546Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,461 shares; 2026Q2: 33,498 shares 33,498$693K0.17%+37Timeline
MFSMMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,293 shares; 2025Q3: 18,533 shares; 2025Q4: 18,746 shares; 2026Q1: 27,446 shares; 2026Q2: 27,293 shares 27,293$688K0.16%-153Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares; 2026Q2: 6,901 shares 6,901$661K0.16%+929Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,780 shares 1,780$645K0.15%0Timeline
VSDAVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,351 shares; 2024Q4: 6,365 shares; 2025Q1: 6,338 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,838 shares; 2025Q4: 6,872 shares; 2026Q1: 10,211 shares; 2026Q2: 10,793 shares 10,793$628K0.15%+582Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,808 shares; 2024Q4: 1,808 shares; 2025Q1: 1,809 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,724 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781 shares; 2026Q2: 1,716 shares 1,716$613K0.15%-65Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,648 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,235 shares; 2025Q2: 4,321 shares; 2025Q3: 4,327 shares; 2025Q4: 4,439 shares; 2026Q1: 7,443 shares; 2026Q2: 10,797 shares 10,797$610K0.15%+3,354Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,111 shares; 2026Q2: 13,111 shares 13,111$610K0.15%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 37,500 shares 37,500$606K0.15%-2,500Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,449 shares; 2026Q2: 6,454 shares 6,454$595K0.14%+5Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,215 shares; 2026Q2: 3,215 shares 3,215$582K0.14%0Timeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,149 shares; 2024Q4: 5,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,315 shares; 2025Q2: 6,188 shares; 2025Q3: 5,532 shares; 2025Q4: 5,443 shares; 2026Q1: 5,799 shares; 2026Q2: 5,513 shares 5,513$569K0.14%-286Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares; 2026Q2: 16,700 shares 16,700$566K0.14%0Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,409 shares; 2024Q4: 6,620 shares; 2025Q1: 6,825 shares; 2025Q2: 6,774 shares; 2025Q3: 7,021 shares; 2025Q4: 6,897 shares; 2026Q1: 8,232 shares; 2026Q2: 8,372 shares 8,372$556K0.13%+140Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,827 shares; 2026Q2: 6,827 shares 6,827$555K0.13%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,453 shares; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,373 shares; 2026Q2: 2,264 shares 2,264$550K0.13%-109Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,737 shares; 2026Q2: 10,481 shares 10,481$549K0.13%-256Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,800 shares; 2026Q2: 14,800 shares 14,800$547K0.13%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,808 shares; 2026Q2: 4,809 shares 4,809$545K0.13%+1Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,708 shares; 2026Q2: 3,708 shares 3,708$544K0.13%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares; 2026Q2: 3,204 shares 3,204$519K0.12%-1Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,375 shares 1,375$507K0.12%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,658 shares; 2024Q4: 3,623 shares; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,882 shares; 2025Q4: 3,897 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares; 2026Q2: 4,583 shares 4,583$506K0.12%-12Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,704 shares; 2024Q4: 7,790 shares; 2025Q1: 7,825 shares; 2025Q2: 7,933 shares; 2025Q3: 8,528 shares; 2025Q4: 8,364 shares; 2026Q1: 9,657 shares; 2026Q2: 9,678 shares 9,678$501K0.12%+21Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 977 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 956 shares; 2026Q1: 1,595 shares; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$472K0.11%-25Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,730 shares; 2025Q1: 5,487 shares; 2025Q2: 4,851 shares; 2025Q3: 4,652 shares; 2025Q4: 4,634 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares; 2026Q2: 4,524 shares 4,524$470K0.11%+4Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,144 shares; 2024Q4: 4,971 shares; 2025Q1: 6,733 shares; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,997 shares; 2025Q4: 7,629 shares; 2026Q1: 7,889 shares; 2026Q2: 6,607 shares 6,607$446K0.11%-1,282Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,525 shares; 2026Q2: 5,525 shares 5,525$426K0.1%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,931 shares 6,931$426K0.1%newTimeline
PMIOPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,790 shares; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,569 shares; 2026Q1: 8,065 shares; 2026Q2: 8,248 shares 8,248$421K0.1%+183Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,829 shares; 2024Q4: 3,829 shares; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,801 shares; 2025Q4: 3,801 shares; 2026Q1: 3,808 shares; 2026Q2: 3,808 shares 3,808$421K0.1%0Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,444 shares; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 10,037 shares; 2025Q2: 10,251 shares; 2025Q3: 9,906 shares; 2025Q4: 9,941 shares; 2026Q1: 9,544 shares; 2026Q2: 9,410 shares 9,410$412K0.1%-134Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,916 shares; 2024Q4: 3,931 shares; 2025Q1: 3,336 shares; 2025Q2: 3,326 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,277 shares; 2026Q1: 3,897 shares; 2026Q2: 3,929 shares 3,929$379K0.09%+32Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 889 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,639 shares; 2026Q2: 1,914 shares 1,914$365K0.09%+275Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,644 shares; 2026Q2: 4,709 shares 4,709$339K0.08%+1,065Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,780 shares; 2024Q4: 2,782 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares; 2026Q2: 3,436 shares 3,436$331K0.08%+74Timeline
MNBDALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,330 shares; 2026Q2: 12,496 shares 12,496$325K0.08%+166Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,916 shares; 2026Q2: 2,468 shares 2,468$312K0.07%+552Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,574 shares; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares; 2026Q2: 2,558 shares 2,558$279K0.07%-176Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,012 shares; 2024Q4: 4,028 shares; 2025Q1: 3,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,495 shares; 2026Q2: 3,850 shares 3,850$268K0.06%+355Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 501 shares; 2024Q4: 501 shares; 2025Q1: 501 shares; 2025Q2: 501 shares; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 501 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares; 2026Q2: 515 shares 515$265K0.06%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,866 shares; 2024Q4: 6,788 shares; 2025Q1: 6,724 shares; 2025Q2: 6,714 shares; 2025Q3: 6,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares; 2026Q1: 2,365 shares; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783$261K0.06%-582Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 814 shares; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$260K0.06%-58Timeline
NANRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,045 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares; 2026Q2: 3,384 shares 3,384$255K0.06%+81Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,176 shares; 2025Q1: 3,159 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares; 2026Q2: 2,609 shares 2,609$255K0.06%-121Timeline
TAXET ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,005 shares; 2026Q2: 4,909 shares 4,909$252K0.06%-96Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,809 shares; 2026Q2: 1,809 shares 1,809$245K0.06%0Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,154 shares; 2025Q3: 3,171 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191 shares; 2026Q1: 3,206 shares; 2026Q2: 3,221 shares 3,221$244K0.06%+15Timeline
JMHIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,282 shares; 2025Q4: 4,334 shares; 2026Q1: 4,762 shares; 2026Q2: 4,820 shares 4,820$244K0.06%+58Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$237K0.06%0Timeline
JHMUJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,292 shares; 2025Q3: 8,483 shares; 2025Q4: 8,323 shares; 2026Q1: 8,819 shares; 2026Q2: 8,821 shares 8,821$232K0.06%+2Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,072 shares 8,072$224K0.05%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares; 2026Q2: 1,633 shares 1,633$223K0.05%-58Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$222K0.05%newTimeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,622 shares; 2026Q2: 4,529 shares 4,529$218K0.05%-93Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,020 shares; 2026Q2: 16,028 shares 16,028$216K0.05%+8Timeline
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,803 shares; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361 shares; 2025Q2: 5,585 shares; 2025Q3: 5,156 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares; 2026Q1: 4,348 shares; 2026Q2: 4,376 shares 4,376$212K0.05%+28Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,587 shares; 2026Q2: 2,591 shares 2,591$210K0.05%+4Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,012 shares 2,012$209K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC37,583$495Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001728778-26-000004 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001728778-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001964820-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001801184-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911472-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728778-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set