Skip to content

Klaas Financial Asset Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1819279, LOVES PARK, IL

Klaas Financial Asset Advisors, LLC reported $724,246,699 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 81.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001819279-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$724M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
81.44%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+2,467,754$189M
DFAIadded+2,285,299$89M
MBBadded+667,159$63.3M
VGITadded+858,864$51.1M
VGSHnew+740,507$43.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITOTreduced-981,528-$140M
IGIBreduced-1,140,720-$60.7M
IDEVreduced-572,484-$47.8M
DFEMreduced-891,783-$30.8M
IEIreduced-232,088-$27.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001819279-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $724,246,699, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,828 shares; 2026Q1: 2,474,582 shares 2,474,582$189M26.15%+2,467,754Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,984 shares; 2026Q1: 2,305,283 shares 2,305,283$89.8M12.4%+2,285,299Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,427 shares; 2026Q1: 674,586 shares 674,586$64.1M8.84%+667,159Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,990 shares; 2026Q1: 862,854 shares 862,854$51.4M7.09%+858,864Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740,507 shares 740,507$43.3M5.99%newTimeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075,966 shares 1,075,966$36.4M5.03%+1,067,533Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,196,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186,788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,236,235 shares; 2025Q3: 1,233,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,447 shares; 2026Q1: 252,919 shares 252,919$36M4.97%-981,528Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,504,130 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513,256 shares; 2025Q1: 1,534,496 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557,206 shares; 2025Q3: 1,612,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680,245 shares; 2026Q1: 539,525 shares 539,525$28.7M3.96%-1,140,720Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935,645 shares; 2024Q4: 946,236 shares; 2025Q1: 950,228 shares; 2025Q2: 962,538 shares; 2025Q3: 984,714 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,282 shares; 2026Q1: 538,501 shares 538,501$28.3M3.91%-519,781Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,719 shares; 2024Q4: 207,026 shares; 2025Q1: 213,585 shares; 2025Q2: 218,809 shares; 2025Q3: 222,529 shares; 2025Q4: 233,778 shares; 2026Q1: 449,909 shares 449,909$22.3M3.08%+216,131Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 393,835 shares 393,835$21.8M3.01%newTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 277,052 shares 277,052$13.4M1.85%newTimeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,933 shares; 2024Q4: 679,592 shares; 2025Q1: 692,445 shares; 2025Q2: 702,685 shares; 2025Q3: 705,852 shares; 2025Q4: 711,957 shares; 2026Q1: 139,473 shares 139,473$11.7M1.61%-572,484Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,564 shares 104,564$10.2M1.4%newTimeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,045 shares; 2024Q4: 59,210 shares; 2025Q1: 58,702 shares; 2025Q2: 64,235 shares; 2025Q3: 65,763 shares; 2025Q4: 61,184 shares; 2026Q1: 61,618 shares 61,618$8.71M1.2%+434Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 965,863 shares; 2024Q4: 1,006,992 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023,953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086,717 shares; 2025Q4: 1,093,621 shares; 2026Q1: 201,838 shares 201,838$6.97M0.96%-891,783Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,777 shares; 2024Q4: 22,436 shares; 2025Q1: 45,750 shares; 2025Q2: 42,620 shares; 2025Q3: 38,848 shares; 2025Q4: 39,783 shares; 2026Q1: 40,991 shares 40,991$4.12M0.57%+1,208Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,981 shares; 2024Q4: 435,757 shares; 2025Q1: 421,639 shares; 2025Q2: 424,266 shares; 2025Q3: 433,623 shares; 2025Q4: 458,334 shares; 2026Q1: 143,267 shares 143,267$3.28M0.45%-315,067Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,166 shares 33,166$3.17M0.44%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,979 shares; 2024Q4: 127,848 shares; 2025Q1: 128,327 shares; 2025Q2: 130,814 shares; 2025Q3: 132,568 shares; 2025Q4: 134,157 shares; 2026Q1: 14,447 shares 14,447$3.11M0.43%-119,710Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,080 shares; 2024Q4: 22,895 shares; 2025Q1: 22,900 shares; 2025Q2: 23,364 shares; 2025Q3: 22,162 shares; 2025Q4: 21,744 shares; 2026Q1: 21,150 shares 21,150$2.93M0.4%-594Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 421,883 shares; 2024Q4: 423,844 shares; 2025Q1: 424,656 shares; 2025Q2: 431,803 shares; 2025Q3: 434,635 shares; 2025Q4: 437,789 shares; 2026Q1: 38,770 shares 38,770$2.63M0.36%-399,019Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,818 shares; 2024Q4: 233,602 shares; 2025Q1: 236,827 shares; 2025Q2: 240,418 shares; 2025Q3: 245,588 shares; 2025Q4: 253,386 shares; 2026Q1: 21,298 shares 21,298$2.53M0.35%-232,088Timeline
VCEBVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,913 shares 38,913$2.44M0.34%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,762 shares; 2024Q4: 20,805 shares; 2025Q1: 20,116 shares; 2025Q2: 19,730 shares; 2025Q3: 19,087 shares; 2025Q4: 18,309 shares; 2026Q1: 18,245 shares 18,245$2.06M0.28%-64Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,797 shares; 2024Q4: 48,610 shares; 2025Q1: 85,646 shares; 2025Q2: 80,455 shares; 2025Q3: 74,356 shares; 2025Q4: 82,403 shares; 2026Q1: 84,593 shares 84,593$2.05M0.28%+2,190Timeline
DFSEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,235 shares; 2024Q4: 36,574 shares; 2025Q1: 45,971 shares; 2025Q2: 49,829 shares; 2025Q3: 51,278 shares; 2025Q4: 48,601 shares; 2026Q1: 48,078 shares 48,078$2.04M0.28%-523Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,282 shares; 2025Q1: 73,928 shares; 2025Q2: 68,621 shares; 2025Q3: 62,544 shares; 2025Q4: 85,525 shares; 2026Q1: 88,026 shares 88,026$2.02M0.28%+2,501Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,379 shares; 2025Q1: 11,379 shares; 2025Q2: 11,379 shares; 2025Q3: 11,379 shares; 2025Q4: 75,039 shares; 2026Q1: 76,976 shares 76,976$1.87M0.26%+1,937Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,738 shares; 2024Q4: 280,758 shares; 2025Q1: 283,648 shares; 2025Q2: 284,903 shares; 2025Q3: 287,558 shares; 2025Q4: 288,870 shares; 2026Q1: 35,561 shares 35,561$1.71M0.24%-253,309Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,173 shares; 2024Q4: 278,069 shares; 2025Q1: 281,346 shares; 2025Q2: 284,861 shares; 2025Q3: 289,612 shares; 2025Q4: 292,809 shares; 2026Q1: 36,570 shares 36,570$1.69M0.23%-256,239Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,131 shares; 2024Q4: 228,100 shares; 2025Q1: 232,693 shares; 2025Q2: 237,257 shares; 2025Q3: 242,514 shares; 2025Q4: 249,137 shares; 2026Q1: 20,403 shares 20,403$1.68M0.23%-228,734Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,034 shares; 2024Q4: 105,353 shares; 2025Q1: 100,915 shares; 2025Q2: 103,552 shares; 2025Q3: 102,994 shares; 2025Q4: 103,460 shares; 2026Q1: 23,667 shares 23,667$1.65M0.23%-79,793Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,584 shares; 2024Q4: 8,137 shares; 2025Q1: 8,131 shares; 2025Q2: 7,995 shares; 2025Q3: 7,804 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,665 shares 7,665$1.62M0.22%-10Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,437 shares; 2024Q4: 8,711 shares; 2025Q1: 17,755 shares; 2025Q2: 16,486 shares; 2025Q3: 15,064 shares; 2025Q4: 15,466 shares; 2026Q1: 15,883 shares 15,883$1.6M0.22%+417Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,539 shares; 2024Q4: 10,205 shares; 2025Q1: 10,932 shares; 2025Q2: 11,594 shares; 2025Q3: 11,424 shares; 2025Q4: 12,318 shares; 2026Q1: 16,187 shares 16,187$1.52M0.21%+3,869Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,313 shares; 2026Q1: 67,230 shares 67,230$1.51M0.21%+1,917Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,268 shares; 2024Q4: 26,686 shares; 2025Q1: 27,123 shares; 2025Q2: 27,617 shares; 2025Q3: 30,138 shares; 2025Q4: 30,770 shares; 2026Q1: 29,562 shares 29,562$1.37M0.19%-1,208Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,097 shares; 2024Q4: 17,552 shares; 2025Q1: 16,507 shares; 2025Q2: 16,314 shares; 2025Q3: 15,971 shares; 2025Q4: 15,240 shares; 2026Q1: 14,990 shares 14,990$1.36M0.19%-250Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,129 shares; 2024Q4: 13,510 shares; 2025Q1: 27,576 shares; 2025Q2: 25,793 shares; 2025Q3: 23,420 shares; 2025Q4: 24,075 shares; 2026Q1: 24,721 shares 24,721$1.26M0.17%+646Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,799 shares; 2024Q4: 87,488 shares; 2025Q1: 88,528 shares; 2025Q2: 91,468 shares; 2025Q3: 93,307 shares; 2025Q4: 94,783 shares; 2026Q1: 10,753 shares 10,753$1.19M0.16%-84,030Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,432 shares; 2024Q4: 45,036 shares; 2025Q1: 47,511 shares; 2025Q2: 49,524 shares; 2025Q3: 49,022 shares; 2025Q4: 51,492 shares; 2026Q1: 26,918 shares 26,918$1.14M0.16%-24,574Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,192 shares; 2024Q4: 80,817 shares; 2025Q1: 81,863 shares; 2025Q2: 83,405 shares; 2025Q3: 83,394 shares; 2025Q4: 82,619 shares; 2026Q1: 8,189 shares 8,189$818K0.11%-74,430Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,889 shares; 2024Q4: 177,275 shares; 2025Q1: 179,857 shares; 2025Q2: 183,938 shares; 2025Q3: 187,696 shares; 2025Q4: 193,273 shares; 2026Q1: 15,779 shares 15,779$802K0.11%-177,494Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,071 shares; 2024Q4: 94,164 shares; 2025Q1: 100,293 shares; 2025Q2: 102,919 shares; 2025Q3: 105,246 shares; 2025Q4: 108,395 shares; 2026Q1: 9,134 shares 9,134$792K0.11%-99,261Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,386 shares 14,386$676K0.09%newTimeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,519 shares; 2024Q4: 13,863 shares; 2025Q1: 28,215 shares; 2025Q2: 26,578 shares; 2025Q3: 23,909 shares; 2025Q4: 28,056 shares; 2026Q1: 29,036 shares 29,036$666K0.09%+980Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares 1,986$637K0.09%+76Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,680 shares; 2024Q4: 42,293 shares; 2025Q1: 42,531 shares; 2025Q2: 46,101 shares; 2025Q3: 47,648 shares; 2025Q4: 45,614 shares; 2026Q1: 7,824 shares 7,824$590K0.08%-37,790Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,370 shares; 2025Q1: 25,153 shares; 2025Q2: 23,746 shares; 2025Q3: 21,306 shares; 2025Q4: 25,301 shares; 2026Q1: 26,269 shares 26,269$581K0.08%+968Timeline
IBHHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,659 shares; 2026Q1: 21,329 shares 21,329$501K0.07%+670Timeline
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,622 shares; 2024Q4: 26,972 shares; 2025Q1: 31,147 shares; 2025Q2: 33,441 shares; 2025Q3: 34,772 shares; 2025Q4: 33,266 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares 7,935$358K0.05%-25,331Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,851 shares; 2026Q1: 5,042 shares 5,042$323K0.04%+191Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,845 shares; 2026Q1: 9,845 shares 9,845$282K0.04%0Timeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,107 shares; 2024Q4: 151,337 shares; 2025Q1: 154,604 shares; 2025Q2: 156,401 shares; 2025Q3: 152,713 shares; 2025Q4: 149,517 shares; 2026Q1: 12,136 shares 12,136$281K0.04%-137,381Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,941 shares 1,941$268K0.04%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,365 shares; 2024Q4: 7,965 shares; 2025Q1: 7,965 shares; 2025Q2: 7,965 shares; 2025Q3: 7,965 shares; 2025Q4: 5,711 shares; 2026Q1: 5,711 shares 5,711$222K0.03%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,502 shares; 2026Q1: 2,376 shares 2,376$206K0.03%-126Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 7,020 shares 7,020$205K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SUSBISHARES TR136,936$3.46Mshares
IJRISHARES TR26,224$3.15Mshares
TLHISHARES TR7,859$799Kshares
IEFISHARES TR6,109$587Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001819279-26-000004 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set