Skip to content

Klaas Financial Asset Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1819279, LOVES PARK, IL

Klaas Financial Asset Advisors, LLC reported $802,687,677 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001819279-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$803M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
82.3%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+86,299$7.58M
DFAIadded+135,551$5.59M
MBBadded+58,546$5.53M
VGITadded+79,524$4.69M
VGSHadded+66,063$3.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGIBreduced-42,457-$2.26M
IEIreduced-13,839-$1.63M
ITOTreduced-7,094-$1.17M
SHYreduced-13,152-$1.08M
AVUVreduced-6,179-$771K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001819279-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $802,687,677, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,828 shares; 2026Q1: 2,474,582 shares; 2026Q2: 2,560,881 shares 2,560,881$225M28.04%+86,299Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,984 shares; 2026Q1: 2,305,283 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440,834 shares 2,440,834$101M12.54%+135,551Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,427 shares; 2026Q1: 674,586 shares; 2026Q2: 733,132 shares 733,132$69.3M8.63%+58,546Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,990 shares; 2026Q1: 862,854 shares; 2026Q2: 942,378 shares 942,378$55.6M6.92%+79,524Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 740,507 shares; 2026Q2: 806,570 shares 806,570$46.9M5.85%+66,063Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075,966 shares; 2026Q2: 1,113,097 shares 1,113,097$44.8M5.58%+37,131Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,196,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186,788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,236,235 shares; 2025Q3: 1,233,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234,447 shares; 2026Q1: 252,919 shares; 2026Q2: 245,825 shares 245,825$40.4M5.03%-7,094Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 935,645 shares; 2024Q4: 946,236 shares; 2025Q1: 950,228 shares; 2025Q2: 962,538 shares; 2025Q3: 984,714 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,282 shares; 2026Q1: 538,501 shares; 2026Q2: 527,909 shares 527,909$27.7M3.45%-10,592Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,504,130 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513,256 shares; 2025Q1: 1,534,496 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557,206 shares; 2025Q3: 1,612,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680,245 shares; 2026Q1: 539,525 shares; 2026Q2: 497,068 shares 497,068$26.4M3.29%-42,457Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,719 shares; 2024Q4: 207,026 shares; 2025Q1: 213,585 shares; 2025Q2: 218,809 shares; 2025Q3: 222,529 shares; 2025Q4: 233,778 shares; 2026Q1: 449,909 shares; 2026Q2: 475,930 shares 475,930$23.8M2.97%+26,021Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 393,835 shares; 2026Q2: 429,599 shares 429,599$23.7M2.95%+35,764Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 277,052 shares; 2026Q2: 287,054 shares 287,054$16.6M2.06%+10,002Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 659,933 shares; 2024Q4: 679,592 shares; 2025Q1: 692,445 shares; 2025Q2: 702,685 shares; 2025Q3: 705,852 shares; 2025Q4: 711,957 shares; 2026Q1: 139,473 shares; 2026Q2: 135,939 shares 135,939$12.1M1.51%-3,534Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,564 shares; 2026Q2: 109,325 shares 109,325$12.1M1.5%+4,761Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,045 shares; 2024Q4: 59,210 shares; 2025Q1: 58,702 shares; 2025Q2: 64,235 shares; 2025Q3: 65,763 shares; 2025Q4: 61,184 shares; 2026Q1: 61,618 shares; 2026Q2: 61,121 shares 61,121$10M1.25%-497Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 965,863 shares; 2024Q4: 1,006,992 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023,953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086,717 shares; 2025Q4: 1,093,621 shares; 2026Q1: 201,838 shares; 2026Q2: 196,518 shares 196,518$7.99M0.99%-5,320Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,777 shares; 2024Q4: 22,436 shares; 2025Q1: 45,750 shares; 2025Q2: 42,620 shares; 2025Q3: 38,848 shares; 2025Q4: 39,783 shares; 2026Q1: 40,991 shares; 2026Q2: 41,496 shares 41,496$4.18M0.52%+505Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,166 shares; 2026Q2: 33,241 shares 33,241$3.42M0.43%+75Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,080 shares; 2024Q4: 22,895 shares; 2025Q1: 22,900 shares; 2025Q2: 23,364 shares; 2025Q3: 22,162 shares; 2025Q4: 21,744 shares; 2026Q1: 21,150 shares; 2026Q2: 20,395 shares 20,395$3.2M0.4%-755Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,979 shares; 2024Q4: 127,848 shares; 2025Q1: 128,327 shares; 2025Q2: 130,814 shares; 2025Q3: 132,568 shares; 2025Q4: 134,157 shares; 2026Q1: 14,447 shares; 2026Q2: 13,274 shares 13,274$3.14M0.39%-1,173Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 435,981 shares; 2024Q4: 435,757 shares; 2025Q1: 421,639 shares; 2025Q2: 424,266 shares; 2025Q3: 433,623 shares; 2025Q4: 458,334 shares; 2026Q1: 143,267 shares; 2026Q2: 135,928 shares 135,928$3.1M0.39%-7,339Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 421,883 shares; 2024Q4: 423,844 shares; 2025Q1: 424,656 shares; 2025Q2: 431,803 shares; 2025Q3: 434,635 shares; 2025Q4: 437,789 shares; 2026Q1: 38,770 shares; 2026Q2: 35,647 shares 35,647$3.05M0.38%-3,123Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,762 shares; 2024Q4: 20,805 shares; 2025Q1: 20,116 shares; 2025Q2: 19,730 shares; 2025Q3: 19,087 shares; 2025Q4: 18,309 shares; 2026Q1: 18,245 shares; 2026Q2: 18,001 shares 18,001$2.48M0.31%-244Timeline
VCEBVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,913 shares; 2026Q2: 39,091 shares 39,091$2.45M0.31%+178Timeline
DFSEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,235 shares; 2024Q4: 36,574 shares; 2025Q1: 45,971 shares; 2025Q2: 49,829 shares; 2025Q3: 51,278 shares; 2025Q4: 48,601 shares; 2026Q1: 48,078 shares; 2026Q2: 47,886 shares 47,886$2.34M0.29%-192Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,797 shares; 2024Q4: 48,610 shares; 2025Q1: 85,646 shares; 2025Q2: 80,455 shares; 2025Q3: 74,356 shares; 2025Q4: 82,403 shares; 2026Q1: 84,593 shares; 2026Q2: 85,697 shares 85,697$2.08M0.26%+1,104Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,282 shares; 2025Q1: 73,928 shares; 2025Q2: 68,621 shares; 2025Q3: 62,544 shares; 2025Q4: 85,525 shares; 2026Q1: 88,026 shares; 2026Q2: 89,356 shares 89,356$2.05M0.25%+1,330Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,379 shares; 2025Q1: 11,379 shares; 2025Q2: 11,379 shares; 2025Q3: 11,379 shares; 2025Q4: 75,039 shares; 2026Q1: 76,976 shares; 2026Q2: 78,274 shares 78,274$1.9M0.24%+1,298Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,034 shares; 2024Q4: 105,353 shares; 2025Q1: 100,915 shares; 2025Q2: 103,552 shares; 2025Q3: 102,994 shares; 2025Q4: 103,460 shares; 2026Q1: 23,667 shares; 2026Q2: 22,609 shares 22,609$1.87M0.23%-1,058Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,738 shares; 2024Q4: 280,758 shares; 2025Q1: 283,648 shares; 2025Q2: 284,903 shares; 2025Q3: 287,558 shares; 2025Q4: 288,870 shares; 2026Q1: 35,561 shares; 2026Q2: 34,229 shares 34,229$1.83M0.23%-1,332Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,173 shares; 2024Q4: 278,069 shares; 2025Q1: 281,346 shares; 2025Q2: 284,861 shares; 2025Q3: 289,612 shares; 2025Q4: 292,809 shares; 2026Q1: 36,570 shares; 2026Q2: 34,934 shares 34,934$1.73M0.22%-1,636Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,584 shares; 2024Q4: 8,137 shares; 2025Q1: 8,131 shares; 2025Q2: 7,995 shares; 2025Q3: 7,804 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,665 shares; 2026Q2: 7,446 shares 7,446$1.69M0.21%-219Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,437 shares; 2024Q4: 8,711 shares; 2025Q1: 17,755 shares; 2025Q2: 16,486 shares; 2025Q3: 15,064 shares; 2025Q4: 15,466 shares; 2026Q1: 15,883 shares; 2026Q2: 16,105 shares 16,105$1.62M0.2%+222Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,539 shares; 2024Q4: 10,205 shares; 2025Q1: 10,932 shares; 2025Q2: 11,594 shares; 2025Q3: 11,424 shares; 2025Q4: 12,318 shares; 2026Q1: 16,187 shares; 2026Q2: 16,394 shares 16,394$1.58M0.2%+207Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,313 shares; 2026Q1: 67,230 shares; 2026Q2: 68,473 shares 68,473$1.53M0.19%+1,243Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,097 shares; 2024Q4: 17,552 shares; 2025Q1: 16,507 shares; 2025Q2: 16,314 shares; 2025Q3: 15,971 shares; 2025Q4: 15,240 shares; 2026Q1: 14,990 shares; 2026Q2: 14,858 shares 14,858$1.43M0.18%-132Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,268 shares; 2024Q4: 26,686 shares; 2025Q1: 27,123 shares; 2025Q2: 27,617 shares; 2025Q3: 30,138 shares; 2025Q4: 30,770 shares; 2026Q1: 29,562 shares; 2026Q2: 29,584 shares 29,584$1.37M0.17%+22Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,129 shares; 2024Q4: 13,510 shares; 2025Q1: 27,576 shares; 2025Q2: 25,793 shares; 2025Q3: 23,420 shares; 2025Q4: 24,075 shares; 2026Q1: 24,721 shares; 2026Q2: 25,055 shares 25,055$1.28M0.16%+334Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,432 shares; 2024Q4: 45,036 shares; 2025Q1: 47,511 shares; 2025Q2: 49,524 shares; 2025Q3: 49,022 shares; 2025Q4: 51,492 shares; 2026Q1: 26,918 shares; 2026Q2: 27,682 shares 27,682$1.17M0.15%+764Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227,818 shares; 2024Q4: 233,602 shares; 2025Q1: 236,827 shares; 2025Q2: 240,418 shares; 2025Q3: 245,588 shares; 2025Q4: 253,386 shares; 2026Q1: 21,298 shares; 2026Q2: 7,459 shares 7,459$876K0.11%-13,839Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,386 shares; 2026Q2: 14,363 shares 14,363$803K0.1%-23Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares; 2026Q2: 1,986 shares 1,986$735K0.09%0Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,519 shares; 2024Q4: 13,863 shares; 2025Q1: 28,215 shares; 2025Q2: 26,578 shares; 2025Q3: 23,909 shares; 2025Q4: 28,056 shares; 2026Q1: 29,036 shares; 2026Q2: 29,937 shares 29,937$678K0.08%+901Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,680 shares; 2024Q4: 42,293 shares; 2025Q1: 42,531 shares; 2025Q2: 46,101 shares; 2025Q3: 47,648 shares; 2025Q4: 45,614 shares; 2026Q1: 7,824 shares; 2026Q2: 7,758 shares 7,758$656K0.08%-66Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 222,131 shares; 2024Q4: 228,100 shares; 2025Q1: 232,693 shares; 2025Q2: 237,257 shares; 2025Q3: 242,514 shares; 2025Q4: 249,137 shares; 2026Q1: 20,403 shares; 2026Q2: 7,251 shares 7,251$595K0.07%-13,152Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,370 shares; 2025Q1: 25,153 shares; 2025Q2: 23,746 shares; 2025Q3: 21,306 shares; 2025Q4: 25,301 shares; 2026Q1: 26,269 shares; 2026Q2: 26,899 shares 26,899$594K0.07%+630Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,799 shares; 2024Q4: 87,488 shares; 2025Q1: 88,528 shares; 2025Q2: 91,468 shares; 2025Q3: 93,307 shares; 2025Q4: 94,783 shares; 2026Q1: 10,753 shares; 2026Q2: 4,574 shares 4,574$571K0.07%-6,179Timeline
IBHHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,659 shares; 2026Q1: 21,329 shares; 2026Q2: 21,714 shares 21,714$510K0.06%+385Timeline
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,622 shares; 2024Q4: 26,972 shares; 2025Q1: 31,147 shares; 2025Q2: 33,441 shares; 2025Q3: 34,772 shares; 2025Q4: 33,266 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares; 2026Q2: 7,809 shares 7,809$407K0.05%-126Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,851 shares; 2026Q1: 5,042 shares; 2026Q2: 5,042 shares 5,042$359K0.04%0Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,192 shares; 2024Q4: 80,817 shares; 2025Q1: 81,863 shares; 2025Q2: 83,405 shares; 2025Q3: 83,394 shares; 2025Q4: 82,619 shares; 2026Q1: 8,189 shares; 2026Q2: 3,334 shares 3,334$344K0.04%-4,855Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,941 shares; 2026Q2: 1,941 shares 1,941$305K0.04%0Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,889 shares; 2024Q4: 177,275 shares; 2025Q1: 179,857 shares; 2025Q2: 183,938 shares; 2025Q3: 187,696 shares; 2025Q4: 193,273 shares; 2026Q1: 15,779 shares; 2026Q2: 5,539 shares 5,539$281K0.03%-10,240Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,845 shares; 2026Q1: 9,845 shares; 2026Q2: 9,845 shares 9,845$280K0.03%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,071 shares; 2024Q4: 94,164 shares; 2025Q1: 100,293 shares; 2025Q2: 102,919 shares; 2025Q3: 105,246 shares; 2025Q4: 108,395 shares; 2026Q1: 9,134 shares; 2026Q2: 3,189 shares 3,189$276K0.03%-5,945Timeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,107 shares; 2024Q4: 151,337 shares; 2025Q1: 154,604 shares; 2025Q2: 156,401 shares; 2025Q3: 152,713 shares; 2025Q4: 149,517 shares; 2026Q1: 12,136 shares; 2026Q2: 10,943 shares 10,943$253K0.03%-1,193Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,365 shares; 2024Q4: 7,965 shares; 2025Q1: 7,965 shares; 2025Q2: 7,965 shares; 2025Q3: 7,965 shares; 2025Q4: 5,711 shares; 2026Q1: 5,711 shares; 2026Q2: 5,711 shares 5,711$253K0.03%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,502 shares; 2026Q1: 2,376 shares; 2026Q2: 2,216 shares 2,216$211K0.03%-160Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 7,020 shares; 2026Q2: 7,020 shares 7,020$204K0.03%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001819279-26-000005 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001819279-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002051355-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001819279-21-000005 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001819279-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set