Skip to content

Kestra Advisory Services, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1830819, AUSTIN, TX

Kestra Advisory Services, LLC reported $26,425,139,483 across 3,116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001830819-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$26.4B
Holdings
3,116
Top 10 weight
17.08%
New
93
Sold out
1,518

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+326,533$82.9M
QQQadded+142,884$82.5M
SGOVadded+537,852$54.1M
VTIadded+167,695$53.8M
VISNadded+2,937,200$53.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALreduced-284,213-$54.5M
BUFRreduced-714,422-$24.1M
PHreduced-15,914-$14.2M
JCPBreduced-245,872-$11.6M
FTGSreduced-315,724-$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001830819-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $26,418,065,863, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BKTBLACKROCK INCOME TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,037 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,501 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,392 shares 11,392$120K<0.01%newTimeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,653 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,799 shares; 2026Q1: 11,049 shares 11,049$119K<0.01%+250Timeline
LOANMANHATTAN BRDG CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,324 shares; 2025Q1: 15,324 shares; 2025Q2: 13,324 shares; 2025Q3: 13,324 shares; 2025Q4: 25,877 shares; 2026Q1: 25,877 shares 25,877$115K<0.01%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,711 shares; 2024Q4: 32,473 shares; 2025Q1: 18,766 shares; 2025Q2: 27,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,913 shares; 2025Q4: 10,034 shares; 2026Q1: 13,610 shares 13,610$115K<0.01%+3,576Timeline
SFLSFL CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,501 shares; 2026Q1: 10,531 shares 10,531$114K<0.01%+2,030Timeline
NMGNOUVEAU MONDE GRAPHITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 106,750 shares; 2025Q2: 135,250 shares; 2025Q3: 144,750 shares; 2025Q4: 83,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,500 shares 50,500$113K<0.01%-32,500Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,259 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,225 shares; 2025Q2: 12,893 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,497 shares; 2026Q1: 10,146 shares 10,146$113K<0.01%-4,351Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,037 shares; 2024Q4: 11,777 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,965 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,515 shares; 2026Q1: 27,850 shares 27,850$113K<0.01%+6,335Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,876 shares; 2024Q4: 12,876 shares; 2025Q1: 12,876 shares; 2025Q2: 18,819 shares; 2025Q3: 18,819 shares; 2025Q4: 18,819 shares; 2026Q1: 18,819 shares 18,819$112K<0.01%0Timeline
LTBRLIGHTBRIDGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,940 shares; 2025Q4: 10,740 shares; 2026Q1: 10,398 shares 10,398$111K<0.01%-342Timeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,190 shares; 2025Q3: 11,350 shares; 2025Q4: 11,506 shares; 2026Q1: 11,592 shares 11,592$110K<0.01%+86Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,865 shares; 2026Q1: 12,865 shares 12,865$109K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,482 shares; 2024Q4: 19,291 shares; 2025Q1: 16,911 shares; 2025Q2: 17,685 shares; 2025Q3: 17,966 shares; 2025Q4: 19,126 shares; 2026Q1: 18,277 shares 18,277$108K<0.01%-849Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,720 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,740 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,622 shares; 2026Q1: 14,279 shares 14,279$108K<0.01%+9,657Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,269 shares; 2025Q4: 23,269 shares; 2026Q1: 23,269 shares 23,269$108K<0.01%0Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,671 shares; 2024Q4: 20,329 shares; 2025Q1: 16,595 shares; 2025Q2: 17,970 shares; 2025Q3: 16,405 shares; 2025Q4: 16,822 shares; 2026Q1: 21,765 shares 21,765$105K<0.01%+4,943Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,126 shares; 2024Q4: 22,373 shares; 2025Q1: 13,555 shares; 2025Q2: 15,702 shares; 2025Q3: 11,806 shares; 2025Q4: 10,727 shares; 2026Q1: 15,053 shares 15,053$105K<0.01%+4,326Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,992 shares; 2025Q3: 31,194 shares; 2025Q4: 16,072 shares; 2026Q1: 13,354 shares 13,354$101K<0.01%-2,718Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,185 shares; 2024Q4: 42,917 shares; 2025Q1: 35,033 shares; 2025Q2: 37,039 shares; 2025Q3: 32,637 shares; 2025Q4: 38,482 shares; 2026Q1: 43,007 shares 43,007$97.2K<0.01%+4,525Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,295 shares; 2025Q2: 25,583 shares; 2025Q3: 11,446 shares; 2025Q4: 11,205 shares; 2026Q1: 11,130 shares 11,130$94.7K<0.01%-75Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,240 shares; 2026Q1: 13,952 shares 13,952$91.8K<0.01%-288Timeline
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,002 shares; 2026Q1: 11,131 shares 11,131$90.9K<0.01%+129Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,754 shares; 2024Q4: 83,710 shares; 2025Q1: 38,344 shares; 2025Q2: 38,970 shares; 2025Q3: 33,709 shares; 2025Q4: 34,998 shares; 2026Q1: 34,589 shares 34,589$86.8K<0.01%-409Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,420 shares; 2024Q4: 26,150 shares; 2025Q1: 17,735 shares; 2025Q2: 18,994 shares; 2025Q3: 22,160 shares; 2025Q4: 33,146 shares; 2026Q1: 29,580 shares 29,580$86.4K<0.01%-3,566Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,940 shares; 2025Q1: 45,940 shares; 2025Q2: 11,501 shares; 2025Q3: 11,381 shares; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares 16,100$86.1K<0.01%0Timeline
IFRXINFLARX NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$85K<0.01%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,670 shares; 2024Q4: 21,351 shares; 2025Q1: 15,602 shares; 2025Q2: 14,828 shares; 2025Q3: 15,721 shares; 2025Q4: 14,920 shares; 2026Q1: 14,669 shares 14,669$84.9K<0.01%-251Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$83.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,812 shares; 2025Q4: 55,050 shares; 2026Q1: 54,850 shares 54,850$82.3K<0.01%-200Timeline
GHIGREYSTONE HOUSING IMPACT INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,834 shares; 2025Q4: 11,461 shares; 2026Q1: 16,637 shares 16,637$81.9K<0.01%+5,176Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,140 shares; 2024Q4: 19,759 shares; 2025Q1: 11,820 shares; 2025Q2: 20,024 shares; 2025Q3: 14,282 shares; 2025Q4: 15,262 shares; 2026Q1: 15,866 shares 15,866$80.9K<0.01%+604Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,293 shares 24,293$80.2K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,138 shares; 2026Q1: 16,941 shares 16,941$79.3K<0.01%+8,803Timeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,173 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,671 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares; 2026Q1: 15,731 shares 15,731$78.5K<0.01%+10,645Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares 11,100$76.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,500 shares 31,500$76.2K<0.01%-71,500Timeline
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,015 shares 10,015$69.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$69.3K<0.01%+6,000Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,550 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$69.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SENSSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,186 shares 10,186$67.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,350 shares; 2025Q3: 12,065 shares; 2025Q4: 14,265 shares; 2026Q1: 18,424 shares 18,424$64.9K<0.01%+4,159Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,857 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,276 shares; 2026Q1: 13,286 shares 13,286$63.8K<0.01%+10Timeline
TCRXTSCAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,525 shares 62,525$63.1K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,670 shares; 2024Q4: 12,372 shares; 2025Q1: 9,885 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,552 shares; 2026Q1: 15,838 shares 15,838$62.6K<0.01%+6,286Timeline
ZDGEZEDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,751 shares; 2025Q1: 22,251 shares; 2025Q2: 27,750 shares; 2025Q3: 24,750 shares; 2025Q4: 19,750 shares; 2026Q1: 18,750 shares 18,750$54.9K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,329 shares; 2026Q1: 69,001 shares 69,001$53.6K<0.01%+26,672Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,002 shares; 2025Q1: 43,155 shares; 2025Q2: 33,165 shares; 2025Q3: 32,817 shares; 2025Q4: 30,151 shares; 2026Q1: 16,999 shares 16,999$52.2K<0.01%-13,152Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,667 shares; 2026Q1: 10,809 shares 10,809$47.8K<0.01%+4,142Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,206 shares; 2025Q4: 34,858 shares; 2026Q1: 34,798 shares 34,798$45.9K<0.01%-60Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,756 shares; 2024Q4: 12,996 shares; 2025Q1: 12,999 shares; 2025Q2: 13,002 shares; 2025Q3: 12,756 shares; 2025Q4: 12,756 shares; 2026Q1: 12,756 shares 12,756$45.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,469 shares; 2024Q4: 13,129 shares; 2025Q1: 20,169 shares; 2025Q2: 19,277 shares; 2025Q3: 19,277 shares; 2025Q4: 22,932 shares; 2026Q1: 29,897 shares 29,897$45.4K<0.01%+6,965Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,271 shares; 2025Q1: 11,759 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,414 shares; 2025Q4: 12,475 shares; 2026Q1: 12,390 shares 12,390$44.9K<0.01%-85Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,290 shares; 2025Q4: 25,290 shares; 2026Q1: 31,484 shares 31,484$44.1K<0.01%+6,194Timeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 27,747 shares; 2026Q1: 27,847 shares 27,847$44K<0.01%+100Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,040 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,939 shares 10,939$39.2K<0.01%+5,939Timeline
PPTFRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,126 shares; 2026Q1: 10,717 shares 10,717$38K<0.01%+1,591Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,343 shares; 2025Q1: 62,252 shares; 2025Q2: 58,235 shares; 2025Q3: 49,629 shares; 2025Q4: 22,753 shares; 2026Q1: 22,847 shares 22,847$37K<0.01%+94Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,077 shares; 2024Q4: 23,077 shares; 2025Q1: 25,077 shares; 2025Q2: 20,955 shares; 2025Q3: 20,955 shares; 2025Q4: 18,955 shares; 2026Q1: 18,955 shares 18,955$36K<0.01%0Timeline
RNXTRENOVORX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,520 shares; 2024Q4: 35,520 shares; 2025Q1: 35,520 shares; 2025Q2: 35,520 shares; 2025Q3: 35,520 shares; 2025Q4: 35,520 shares; 2026Q1: 35,520 shares 35,520$35.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ZONEZONE FRONTIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,305 shares; 2026Q1: 99,305 shares 99,305$35.4K<0.01%0Timeline
QTEXQTREX QUANTUM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,824 shares; 2026Q1: 78,824 shares 78,824$35.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,474 shares; 2025Q3: 29,774 shares; 2025Q4: 31,924 shares; 2026Q1: 25,074 shares 25,074$34.9K<0.01%-6,850Timeline
CIKUBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,087 shares; 2024Q4: 21,444 shares; 2025Q1: 21,813 shares; 2025Q2: 25,781 shares; 2025Q3: 26,246 shares; 2025Q4: 12,888 shares; 2026Q1: 13,001 shares 13,001$33.3K<0.01%+113Timeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares 11,750$31.6K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,793 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,331 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,449 shares 14,449$30.6K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$30.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,335 shares; 2024Q4: 15,435 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,871 shares; 2026Q1: 10,121 shares 10,121$30.4K<0.01%+250Timeline
HOLOMICROCLOUD HOLOGRAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$28.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,397 shares; 2024Q4: 10,617 shares; 2025Q1: 12,198 shares; 2025Q2: 15,220 shares; 2025Q3: 31,298 shares; 2025Q4: 50,248 shares; 2026Q1: 50,536 shares 50,536$28.6K<0.01%+288Timeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$27.8K<0.01%+2,000Timeline
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,220 shares 15,220$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,945 shares; 2026Q1: 13,925 shares 13,925$26.5K<0.01%-20Timeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,586 shares; 2026Q1: 19,586 shares 19,586$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,560 shares 11,560$26.2K<0.01%newTimeline
QNCQUANTUM EMOTION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$25.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,943 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 12,483 shares; 2025Q3: 15,729 shares; 2025Q4: 14,330 shares; 2026Q1: 14,219 shares 14,219$25K<0.01%-111Timeline
AUIDAUTHID INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,042 shares; 2024Q4: 20,342 shares; 2025Q1: 20,342 shares; 2025Q2: 20,342 shares; 2025Q3: 20,342 shares; 2025Q4: 19,182 shares; 2026Q1: 19,182 shares 19,182$24.9K<0.01%0Timeline
GANXGAIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$23.3K<0.01%0Timeline
TRXTRX GOLD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,004 shares; 2025Q4: 12,004 shares; 2026Q1: 15,504 shares 15,504$23.3K<0.01%+3,500Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,473 shares; 2025Q3: 28,573 shares; 2025Q4: 28,773 shares; 2026Q1: 28,973 shares 28,973$22.3K<0.01%+200Timeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$21.7K<0.01%0Timeline
VERIVERITONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,454 shares; 2025Q4: 10,954 shares; 2026Q1: 10,814 shares 10,814$21.3K<0.01%-140Timeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$20.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,017 shares 28,017$18.3K<0.01%+17Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,880 shares; 2025Q2: 70,880 shares; 2025Q3: 64,528 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares 28,200$16K<0.01%+2,500Timeline
TBHCTHE BRAND HOUSE COLLECTIVE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$14.9K<0.01%0Timeline
EMSMART SH GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,158 shares; 2026Q1: 13,158 shares 13,158$14.9K<0.01%0Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,033 shares; 2024Q4: 20,116 shares; 2025Q1: 20,033 shares; 2025Q2: 20,033 shares; 2025Q3: 20,033 shares; 2025Q4: 26,033 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$14.9K<0.01%-33Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,430 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,626 shares; 2026Q1: 13,927 shares 13,927$13.2K<0.01%+1,301Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,100 shares; 2024Q4: 41,100 shares; 2025Q1: 41,100 shares; 2025Q2: 41,100 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares; 2025Q4: 41,100 shares; 2026Q1: 41,100 shares 41,100$11.8K<0.01%0Timeline
XTNTXTANT MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,243 shares 11,243$11K<0.01%newTimeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,026 shares; 2024Q4: 21,526 shares; 2025Q1: 17,526 shares; 2025Q2: 15,526 shares; 2025Q3: 17,819 shares; 2025Q4: 12,819 shares; 2026Q1: 12,819 shares 12,819$10.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PRSOPERASO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$10.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,500 shares 28,500$9.36K<0.01%+12,500Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,462 shares 14,462$9.27K<0.01%+1,462Timeline
ZTEKFZENTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,050 shares 14,050$7.42K<0.01%+1,050Timeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,250 shares 44,250$7.12K<0.01%newTimeline
PSTVPLUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares; 2025Q4: 25,800 shares; 2026Q1: 25,800 shares 25,800$4.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,643 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,643 shares 14,643$3.62K<0.01%newTimeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 384,460 shares 384,460$2.69K<0.01%new
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,183 shares; 2025Q1: 92,854 shares; 2025Q2: 92,854 shares; 2025Q3: 20,434 shares; 2025Q4: 20,434 shares; 2026Q1: 67,620 shares 67,620$1.35K<0.01%+47,186
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$645<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,418 shares 48,418$387<0.01%new
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,964 shares 18,964$152<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall30,000$1.76M+2,200
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall9,800$1.71M-3,900
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput5,000$731K0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,100$715K-1,100
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall5,000$523Knew
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP UNIT PARcall27,500$323K-50,000
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMcall1,600$309Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall2,000$293K-3,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput500$289K-2,600
BABOEING CO COMcall1,200$239K0
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMcall12,500$180Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,518. All 1,518

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T18,500$12.6Mcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR100,607$9.25Mshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC196,934$3.9Mshares
FGMFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD54,475$3.4Mshares
PAYSPAYSIGN INC614,175$3.16Mshares
WISDOMTREE INCWISDOMTREE INC23,000$2.7Mshares
BRCEMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F85,607$2.22Mshares
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TR152,085$1.91Mshares
OLNOLIN CORP91,424$1.9Mshares
LDURPIMCO ETF TR18,322$1.76Mshares
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY92,006$1.75Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC18,719$1.63Mshares
GUGGUGGENHEIM ACTIVE ALLOC FD104,026$1.59Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC5,700$1.55Mcall
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION9,264$1.5Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC4,100$1.42Mcall
SLVISHARES SILVER TR20,500$1.32Mcall
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC1,900$1.25Mcall
NTGRNETGEAR INC50,327$1.23Mshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM83,340$1.23Mshares
BUFBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST32,602$1.19Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC118,175$1.03Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP2,100$1.02Mcall
WTMFWISDOMTREE TR26,053$991Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC14,355$965Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC33,873$918Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP8,817$895Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC3,700$854Kcall
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL172,808$829Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL1,838$820Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP16,214$812Kshares
FFIVF5 INC2,946$752Kshares
LDSFFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI38,706$741Kshares
SILGLOBAL X FDS8,600$718Kcall
MNANYLIM ETF TR19,690$705Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC31,671$693Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC8,438$692Kshares
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT178,682$686Kshares
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR II29,061$678Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC81,301$678Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION7,822$671Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC16,678$637Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN10,209$633Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC2,228$613Kshares
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II11,595$603Kshares
ITRIITRON INC6,319$587Kshares
JULJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST23,423$584Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC13,307$577Kshares
SSOPROSHARES TR9,736$564Kshares
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL16,957$563Kshares
FMFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD11,752$553Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC3,109$542Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP4,903$520Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC7,119$518Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO4,055$510Kshares
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLC28,699$502Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC2,652$484Kshares
STRKSTRATEGY INC5,990$472Kshares
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC2,307$469Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD15,666$467Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC13,043$462Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP2,372$459Kshares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS3,963$434Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION500$431Kcall
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD6,975$426Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC11,390$426Kshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION2,806$423Kshares
IWXISHARES TR4,501$413Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD2,782$411Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,790$410Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,300$407Kcall
GDDYGODADDY INC3,263$405Kshares
EICEAGLE POINT INCOME CO34,290$391Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC1,792$389Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,200$387Kcall
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC1,501$383Kshares
INTAINTAPP INC8,314$381Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC1,118$377Kshares
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP7,565$352Kshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC1,733$348Kshares
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I1,180$348Kshares
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTS63,588$345Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC710$345Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS1,004$341Kshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN6,790$339Kshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER3,117$338Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION8,770$326Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC1,514$326Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC1,860$323Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC10,669$322Kshares
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC1,231$319Kshares
FAARFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI11,695$317Kshares
UWMPROSHARES TR6,732$317Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK7,356$315Kshares
ARGXARGENX SE375$315Kshares
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INC3,552$313Kshares
OCTTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST7,134$310Kshares
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR C7,524$308Kshares
ROEEA SERIES TRUST8,608$304Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC2,472$302Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001830819-26-000004 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set