Skip to content

Kerrisdale Advisers, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569688, Miami, FL

Kerrisdale Advisers, LLC reported $399,224,815 across 114 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003452

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$399M
Holdings
114
Top 10 weight
54.16%
New
23
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RRXadded+451,065$107M
BDCadded+133,720$16M
AZTAadded+271,552$6.93M
FPSnew+116,572$6.51M
AKAMnew+51,985$6.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLreduced-108,215-$32.2M
ACMRreduced-161,185-$20.5M
LGNreduced-94,198-$8.03M
ADTNreduced-481,491-$6.69M
TDSreduced-134,208-$4.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003452, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $399,224,815, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,230 shares; 2026Q2: 463,295 shares 463,295$110M27.64%+451,065Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,710 shares; 2024Q4: 52,430 shares; 2025Q1: 45,049 shares; 2025Q2: 27,384 shares; 2025Q3: 39,664 shares; 2025Q4: 39,472 shares; 2026Q1: 50,031 shares; 2026Q2: 50,031 shares 50,031$17.2M4.3%0Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,280 shares; 2026Q2: 143,000 shares 143,000$17.1M4.3%+133,720Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 7,427 shares; 2025Q1: 6,484 shares; 2025Q2: 4,022 shares; 2025Q3: 5,076 shares; 2025Q4: 8,564 shares; 2026Q1: 8,724 shares; 2026Q2: 8,724 shares 8,724$14.8M3.71%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,703 shares; 2024Q4: 43,703 shares; 2025Q1: 56,566 shares; 2025Q2: 9,847 shares; 2025Q3: 39,801 shares; 2025Q4: 41,371 shares; 2026Q1: 58,746 shares; 2026Q2: 55,891 shares 55,891$13.3M3.34%-2,855Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 795,312 shares; 2024Q4: 795,312 shares; 2025Q1: 795,312 shares; 2025Q2: 795,312 shares; 2025Q3: 795,312 shares; 2025Q4: 556,854 shares; 2026Q1: 607,689 shares; 2026Q2: 599,249 shares 599,249$10.6M2.66%-8,440Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,292 shares; 2024Q4: 79,282 shares; 2025Q1: 64,752 shares; 2025Q2: 33,927 shares; 2025Q3: 33,927 shares; 2025Q4: 29,387 shares; 2026Q1: 29,387 shares; 2026Q2: 25,412 shares 25,412$9.08M2.27%-3,975Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,980 shares; 2026Q2: 123,340 shares 123,340$8.36M2.09%-3,640Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,948,003 shares; 2025Q1: 214,397 shares; 2025Q2: 286,497 shares; 2025Q3: 176,581 shares; 2025Q4: 263,482 shares; 2026Q1: 223,755 shares; 2026Q2: 62,570 shares 62,570$7.94M1.99%-161,185Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,130 shares; 2026Q2: 290,682 shares 290,682$7.42M1.86%+271,552Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,241 shares; 2024Q4: 55,241 shares; 2025Q1: 55,241 shares; 2025Q2: 55,241 shares; 2025Q3: 55,241 shares; 2025Q4: 55,241 shares; 2026Q1: 127,232 shares; 2026Q2: 127,232 shares 127,232$7.34M1.84%0Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,175 shares; 2026Q2: 33,795 shares 33,795$7.26M1.82%+9,620Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,926 shares; 2024Q4: 235,021 shares; 2025Q1: 112,283 shares; 2025Q2: 56,438 shares; 2025Q3: 101,423 shares; 2025Q4: 211,229 shares; 2026Q1: 83,476 shares; 2026Q2: 83,476 shares 83,476$6.98M1.75%0Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 116,572 shares 116,572$6.51M1.63%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,985 shares 51,985$6.15M1.54%newTimeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 506,067 shares; 2026Q1: 297,966 shares; 2026Q2: 163,758 shares 163,758$6.06M1.52%-134,208Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,402 shares; 2024Q4: 27,717 shares; 2025Q1: 2,777 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 16,402 shares; 2025Q4: 16,402 shares; 2026Q1: 20,072 shares; 2026Q2: 18,952 shares 18,952$5.15M1.29%-1,120Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,440 shares; 2026Q2: 41,450 shares 41,450$4.86M1.22%+18,010Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 398,439 shares; 2026Q2: 398,439 shares 398,439$4.32M1.08%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,085 shares 22,085$3.88M0.97%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,950 shares; 2026Q2: 141,350 shares 141,350$3.5M0.88%+30,400Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,050 shares; 2026Q1: 61,720 shares; 2026Q2: 64,720 shares 64,720$3.45M0.86%+3,000Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,797 shares; 2026Q1: 7,077 shares; 2026Q2: 7,817 shares 7,817$3.33M0.83%+740Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,263 shares; 2025Q4: 8,406 shares; 2026Q1: 10,231 shares; 2026Q2: 7,466 shares 7,466$3.33M0.83%-2,765Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,220 shares; 2025Q4: 343,837 shares; 2026Q1: 170,807 shares; 2026Q2: 170,807 shares 170,807$3.26M0.82%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,545 shares; 2025Q4: 73,040 shares; 2026Q1: 94,016 shares; 2026Q2: 65,106 shares 65,106$3.08M0.77%-28,910Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$3.02M0.76%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,115 shares; 2024Q4: 17,599 shares; 2025Q1: 20,261 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 567 shares; 2026Q1: 12,362 shares; 2026Q2: 8,062 shares 8,062$3.01M0.75%-4,300Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,449 shares; 2024Q4: 119,724 shares; 2025Q1: 115,074 shares; 2025Q2: 28,758 shares; 2025Q3: 31,133 shares; 2025Q4: 31,133 shares; 2026Q1: 34,233 shares; 2026Q2: 34,233 shares 34,233$2.75M0.69%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,234 shares; 2024Q4: 50,089 shares; 2025Q1: 58,839 shares; 2025Q2: 64,679 shares; 2025Q3: 64,679 shares; 2025Q4: 37,799 shares; 2026Q1: 46,649 shares; 2026Q2: 31,869 shares 31,869$2.75M0.69%-14,780Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,462 shares; 2025Q3: 99,862 shares; 2025Q4: 91,110 shares; 2026Q1: 39,700 shares; 2026Q2: 33,840 shares 33,840$2.69M0.67%-5,860Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,830 shares; 2026Q2: 77,055 shares 77,055$2.54M0.64%+6,225Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 283,845 shares; 2026Q2: 190,965 shares 190,965$2.54M0.64%-92,880Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,170 shares; 2026Q2: 28,465 shares 28,465$2.52M0.63%+23,295Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,665 shares; 2026Q1: 57,155 shares; 2026Q2: 29,049 shares 29,049$2.51M0.63%-28,106Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,748 shares; 2025Q2: 12,942 shares; 2025Q3: 14,778 shares; 2025Q4: 16,016 shares; 2026Q1: 22,344 shares; 2026Q2: 13,904 shares 13,904$2.23M0.56%-8,440Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,950 shares 5,950$2.19M0.55%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,117 shares; 2024Q4: 1,852 shares; 2025Q1: 922 shares; 2025Q2: 39,485 shares; 2025Q3: 13,020 shares; 2025Q4: 5,828 shares; 2026Q1: 8,849 shares; 2026Q2: 5,131 shares 5,131$2.13M0.53%-3,718Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,905 shares 16,905$1.93M0.48%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,935 shares; 2026Q2: 42,205 shares 42,205$1.85M0.46%+18,270Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,126 shares; 2024Q4: 111,126 shares; 2025Q1: 111,126 shares; 2025Q2: 111,126 shares; 2025Q3: 111,126 shares; 2025Q4: 111,126 shares; 2026Q1: 111,126 shares; 2026Q2: 111,126 shares 111,126$1.8M0.45%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,630 shares; 2026Q1: 7,630 shares; 2026Q2: 35,815 shares 35,815$1.76M0.44%+28,185Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,390 shares 20,390$1.75M0.44%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,780 shares; 2026Q2: 33,770 shares 33,770$1.73M0.43%+5,990Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,100 shares; 2024Q4: 64,100 shares; 2025Q1: 64,100 shares; 2025Q2: 64,100 shares; 2025Q3: 64,100 shares; 2025Q4: 57,622 shares; 2026Q1: 57,622 shares; 2026Q2: 299,976 shares 299,976$1.72M0.43%+242,354Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,411 shares; 2024Q4: 37,551 shares; 2025Q1: 23,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 7,295 shares; 2025Q4: 6,925 shares; 2026Q1: 6,925 shares; 2026Q2: 6,360 shares 6,360$1.71M0.43%-565Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,851 shares; 2026Q2: 5,636 shares 5,636$1.68M0.42%-108,215Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,180 shares 3,180$1.62M0.41%newTimeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 303,161 shares; 2024Q4: 359,942 shares; 2025Q1: 350,872 shares; 2025Q2: 535,803 shares; 2025Q3: 576,843 shares; 2025Q4: 567,416 shares; 2026Q1: 567,416 shares; 2026Q2: 567,416 shares 567,416$1.61M0.4%0Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,510 shares 20,510$1.58M0.4%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,129 shares; 2024Q4: 39,759 shares; 2025Q1: 25,789 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,730 shares; 2026Q2: 26,730 shares 26,730$1.52M0.38%0Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,985 shares; 2024Q4: 17,990 shares; 2025Q1: 25,914 shares; 2025Q2: 26,114 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 28,074 shares; 2026Q1: 28,074 shares; 2026Q2: 19,844 shares 19,844$1.51M0.38%-8,230Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,897 shares; 2026Q2: 12,897 shares 12,897$1.5M0.38%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,866 shares; 2026Q2: 33,921 shares 33,921$1.46M0.37%-2,945Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,770 shares 32,770$1.39M0.35%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,615 shares; 2026Q2: 12,615 shares 12,615$1.38M0.35%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,090 shares; 2025Q2: 21,955 shares; 2025Q3: 37,210 shares; 2025Q4: 37,210 shares; 2026Q1: 37,210 shares; 2026Q2: 14,595 shares 14,595$1.38M0.35%-22,615Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91,120 shares 91,120$1.38M0.34%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,705 shares; 2024Q4: 22,215 shares; 2025Q1: 18,655 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,960 shares; 2026Q2: 18,960 shares 18,960$1.37M0.34%0Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares; 2026Q2: 4,530 shares 4,530$1.37M0.34%0Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,320 shares 28,320$1.35M0.34%newTimeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,761 shares; 2024Q4: 29,941 shares; 2025Q1: 9,661 shares; 2025Q2: 16,026 shares; 2025Q3: 16,026 shares; 2025Q4: 16,026 shares; 2026Q1: 16,026 shares; 2026Q2: 16,026 shares 16,026$1.34M0.34%0Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,990 shares; 2024Q4: 23,990 shares; 2025Q1: 23,990 shares; 2025Q2: 23,990 shares; 2025Q3: 23,990 shares; 2025Q4: 23,990 shares; 2026Q1: 23,990 shares; 2026Q2: 20,610 shares 20,610$1.29M0.32%-3,380Timeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,823 shares; 2024Q4: 86,408 shares; 2025Q1: 62,196 shares; 2025Q2: 60,796 shares; 2025Q3: 60,796 shares; 2025Q4: 60,796 shares; 2026Q1: 60,796 shares; 2026Q2: 60,796 shares 60,796$1.26M0.32%0Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,520 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,190 shares; 2026Q2: 59,845 shares 59,845$1.24M0.31%+30,655Timeline
SHMDSCHMID GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 193,505 shares 193,505$1.21M0.3%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,685 shares; 2026Q1: 68,980 shares; 2026Q2: 39,415 shares 39,415$1.2M0.3%-29,565Timeline
WSEWISE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,950 shares 99,950$1.2M0.3%newTimeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 13,665 shares; 2025Q4: 13,665 shares; 2026Q1: 13,665 shares; 2026Q2: 13,665 shares 13,665$1.18M0.3%0Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,085 shares 6,085$1.11M0.28%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,150 shares; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.09M0.27%-45,650Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,900 shares; 2026Q1: 282,954 shares; 2026Q2: 234,834 shares 234,834$1.04M0.26%-48,120Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,495 shares; 2026Q1: 105,920 shares; 2026Q2: 11,722 shares 11,722$999K0.25%-94,198Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,150 shares; 2026Q1: 16,660 shares; 2026Q2: 10,220 shares 10,220$997K0.25%-6,440Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 552,010 shares; 2026Q2: 70,519 shares 70,519$980K0.25%-481,491Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,665 shares; 2026Q2: 25,175 shares 25,175$979K0.25%+13,510Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,555 shares; 2024Q4: 67,555 shares; 2025Q1: 67,555 shares; 2025Q2: 67,555 shares; 2025Q3: 67,555 shares; 2025Q4: 67,555 shares; 2026Q1: 67,555 shares; 2026Q2: 67,555 shares 67,555$962K0.24%0Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,401 shares; 2026Q2: 5,701 shares 5,701$882K0.22%-3,700Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,434 shares; 2024Q4: 36,434 shares; 2025Q1: 36,434 shares; 2025Q2: 57,094 shares; 2025Q3: 57,094 shares; 2025Q4: 82,979 shares; 2026Q1: 51,166 shares; 2026Q2: 51,166 shares 51,166$867K0.22%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,580 shares; 2024Q4: 70,580 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,940 shares; 2026Q2: 39,940 shares 39,940$846K0.21%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,714 shares; 2024Q4: 12,714 shares; 2025Q1: 12,714 shares; 2025Q2: 12,714 shares; 2025Q3: 12,714 shares; 2025Q4: 12,714 shares; 2026Q1: 12,714 shares; 2026Q2: 12,714 shares 12,714$832K0.21%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,525 shares 45,525$824K0.21%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,835 shares 4,835$811K0.2%newTimeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,390 shares; 2026Q2: 139,390 shares 139,390$796K0.2%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,390 shares; 2024Q4: 25,390 shares; 2025Q1: 25,390 shares; 2025Q2: 25,390 shares; 2025Q3: 25,390 shares; 2025Q4: 9,655 shares; 2026Q1: 7,535 shares; 2026Q2: 7,535 shares 7,535$768K0.19%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,455 shares; 2025Q1: 86,945 shares; 2025Q2: 109,085 shares; 2025Q3: 109,085 shares; 2025Q4: 109,085 shares; 2026Q1: 150,290 shares; 2026Q2: 43,693 shares 43,693$759K0.19%-106,597Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,452 shares; 2025Q4: 9,452 shares; 2026Q1: 12,422 shares; 2026Q2: 12,422 shares 12,422$754K0.19%0Timeline
RICKRCI HOSPITALITY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,253 shares; 2026Q1: 27,253 shares; 2026Q2: 27,253 shares 27,253$745K0.19%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,380 shares; 2026Q2: 7,380 shares 7,380$707K0.18%0Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,640 shares; 2026Q2: 60,640 shares 60,640$689K0.17%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,745 shares; 2026Q2: 28,745 shares 28,745$679K0.17%0Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,075 shares; 2026Q2: 91,075 shares 91,075$655K0.16%0Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,220 shares 25,220$645K0.16%newTimeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,225 shares; 2026Q2: 62,225 shares 62,225$630K0.16%0Timeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,946 shares; 2024Q4: 43,495 shares; 2025Q1: 43,495 shares; 2025Q2: 43,495 shares; 2025Q3: 43,495 shares; 2025Q4: 42,969 shares; 2026Q1: 31,069 shares; 2026Q2: 6,064 shares 6,064$491K0.12%-25,005Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 458,247 shares; 2024Q4: 468,786 shares; 2025Q1: 468,786 shares; 2025Q2: 468,786 shares; 2025Q3: 468,786 shares; 2025Q4: 171,886 shares; 2026Q1: 171,886 shares; 2026Q2: 171,886 shares 171,886$478K0.12%0Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,065 shares; 2026Q2: 56,065 shares 56,065$443K0.11%0Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,671 shares 100,671$428K0.11%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,855 shares; 2026Q2: 39,855 shares 39,855$384K0.1%0Timeline
AVALGRUPO AVAL ACCIONES Y VALOREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$377K0.09%0Timeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,830 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$372K0.09%-180Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,605 shares 22,605$355K0.09%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,050 shares; 2024Q4: 7,050 shares; 2025Q1: 7,050 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares; 2026Q2: 7,050 shares 7,050$342K0.09%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,550 shares; 2026Q2: 6,025 shares 6,025$324K0.08%-10,525Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,760 shares 7,760$315K0.08%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715 shares; 2025Q4: 1,715 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares; 2026Q2: 1,715 shares 1,715$298K0.07%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,083 shares; 2024Q4: 78,083 shares; 2025Q1: 50,883 shares; 2025Q2: 50,883 shares; 2025Q3: 50,883 shares; 2025Q4: 50,883 shares; 2026Q1: 30,183 shares; 2026Q2: 30,183 shares 30,183$283K0.07%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,800 shares; 2024Q4: 86,800 shares; 2025Q1: 86,800 shares; 2025Q2: 86,800 shares; 2025Q3: 86,800 shares; 2025Q4: 86,800 shares; 2026Q1: 86,800 shares; 2026Q2: 86,800 shares 86,800$266K0.07%0Timeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,415 shares; 2026Q2: 24,425 shares 24,425$252K0.06%-11,990Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$249K0.06%0Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,530 shares; 2024Q4: 66,530 shares; 2025Q1: 66,530 shares; 2025Q2: 66,530 shares; 2025Q3: 66,530 shares; 2025Q4: 66,530 shares; 2026Q1: 8,735 shares; 2026Q2: 8,735 shares 8,735$236K0.06%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,257 shares 10,257$198K0.05%newTimeline
PRTSCARPARTS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,249 shares 25,249$163K0.04%newTimeline
NKLRTERRA INNOVATUM GLOBAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,600 shares; 2026Q2: 13,600 shares 13,600$66.9K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTCINTEL CORP61,285$2.7Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO15,646$1.73Mshares
CCCHEMOURS CO52,401$1.15Mshares
EQTEQT CORP13,630$867Kshares
NOVTNOVANTA INC6,820$806Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC35,335$805Kshares
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTD84,060$796Kshares
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INC162,825$786Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC5,820$747Kshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC72,820$686Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC13,633$669Kshares
KFYKORN FERRY10,288$648Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC3,043$525Kshares
PERIPERION NETWORK LTD49,373$493Kshares
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION10,115$382Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC740$250Kshares
RCMTRCM TECHNOLOGIES INC12,891$247Kshares
PRTSCARPARTS COM INC252,495$198Kshares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC11,720$198Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC10,765$179Kshares
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC20,492$107Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003452 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003452 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002087 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000916 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004896 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003283 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001941 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000950 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004881 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003455 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002420 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000957 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003869 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003029 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002154 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000856 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002424 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001874 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001335 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000473 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002258 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001761 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001253 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000560 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002178 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001741 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001268 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000643 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002262 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001792 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001232 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000651 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002039 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001554 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001124 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000576 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002030 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001605 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001137 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000624 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004136 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003718 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-16-003726 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003266 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002870 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001925 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001550 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001119 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000523 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-14-001866 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001773 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001414 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001047 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000658 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001987 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001486 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set