Skip to content

Kercheville Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1890748, San Antonio, TX

Kercheville Advisors, LLC reported $312,661,020 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000413

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$313M
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
47.54%
New
10
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EPDadded+52,620$1.99M
MUadded+4,355$1.47M
FANGnew+4,000$791K
HALnew+17,050$665K
IBRXadded+58,963$452K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAexited-21,506-$3.81M
SOFIreduced-197,675-$3.14M
BIDUexited-18,275-$2.97M
SLVreduced-35,675-$2.43M
CELHreduced-67,283-$2.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000413, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $312,661,020, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,180 shares; 2024Q4: 114,611 shares; 2025Q1: 117,667 shares; 2025Q2: 111,590 shares; 2025Q3: 108,538 shares; 2025Q4: 105,830 shares; 2026Q1: 103,568 shares 103,568$21M6.72%-2,262Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,231 shares; 2024Q4: 121,654 shares; 2025Q1: 91,374 shares; 2025Q2: 81,379 shares; 2025Q3: 113,306 shares; 2025Q4: 116,025 shares; 2026Q1: 114,226 shares 114,226$19.9M6.37%-1,799Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,469 shares; 2024Q4: 95,186 shares; 2025Q1: 91,985 shares; 2025Q2: 92,529 shares; 2025Q3: 93,959 shares; 2025Q4: 95,901 shares; 2026Q1: 91,448 shares 91,448$19M6.09%-4,453Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,135 shares; 2024Q4: 75,526 shares; 2025Q1: 72,460 shares; 2025Q2: 71,656 shares; 2025Q3: 71,036 shares; 2025Q4: 70,547 shares; 2026Q1: 70,137 shares 70,137$17.8M5.69%-410Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,438 shares; 2024Q4: 59,507 shares; 2025Q1: 57,312 shares; 2025Q2: 58,504 shares; 2025Q3: 57,864 shares; 2025Q4: 58,374 shares; 2026Q1: 54,542 shares 54,542$15.6M5%-3,832Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,180 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,484 shares; 2025Q2: 12,565 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,480 shares 12,480$12.4M3.98%+280Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,360 shares; 2024Q4: 190,115 shares; 2025Q1: 190,265 shares; 2025Q2: 181,090 shares; 2025Q3: 167,389 shares; 2025Q4: 145,722 shares; 2026Q1: 129,813 shares 129,813$11.9M3.81%-15,909Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,982 shares; 2024Q4: 61,270 shares; 2025Q1: 63,586 shares; 2025Q2: 59,243 shares; 2025Q3: 59,118 shares; 2025Q4: 61,674 shares; 2026Q1: 62,358 shares 62,358$10.6M3.38%+684Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,601 shares; 2024Q4: 111,601 shares; 2025Q1: 112,317 shares; 2025Q2: 109,392 shares; 2025Q3: 106,541 shares; 2025Q4: 91,891 shares; 2026Q1: 85,371 shares 85,371$10.2M3.28%-6,520Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,983 shares; 2024Q4: 19,003 shares; 2025Q1: 17,667 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,872 shares; 2025Q4: 20,507 shares; 2026Q1: 17,544 shares 17,544$10M3.21%-2,963Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,077 shares; 2024Q4: 154,077 shares; 2025Q1: 154,078 shares; 2025Q2: 154,080 shares; 2025Q3: 154,082 shares; 2025Q4: 154,083 shares; 2026Q1: 154,085 shares 154,085$10M3.2%+2Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,140 shares; 2024Q4: 13,005 shares; 2025Q1: 9,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,785 shares; 2025Q3: 9,940 shares; 2025Q4: 91,098 shares; 2026Q1: 84,386 shares 84,386$8.11M2.6%-6,712Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,339 shares; 2024Q4: 42,330 shares; 2025Q1: 48,557 shares; 2025Q2: 52,139 shares; 2025Q3: 55,991 shares; 2025Q4: 61,230 shares; 2026Q1: 63,544 shares 63,544$7.9M2.53%+2,314Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,531 shares; 2024Q4: 34,531 shares; 2025Q1: 33,431 shares; 2025Q2: 33,773 shares; 2025Q3: 32,623 shares; 2025Q4: 31,398 shares; 2026Q1: 27,047 shares 27,047$7.78M2.49%-4,351Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,861 shares; 2024Q4: 166,411 shares; 2025Q1: 170,263 shares; 2025Q2: 134,897 shares; 2025Q3: 134,789 shares; 2025Q4: 131,336 shares; 2026Q1: 135,336 shares 135,336$7.72M2.47%+4,000Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,907 shares; 2026Q1: 7,637 shares 7,637$6.67M2.13%-270Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,795 shares; 2025Q1: 50,141 shares; 2025Q2: 203,273 shares; 2025Q3: 222,793 shares; 2025Q4: 243,993 shares; 2026Q1: 176,710 shares 176,710$6.27M2.01%-67,283Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,493 shares; 2024Q4: 9,220 shares; 2025Q1: 10,487 shares; 2025Q2: 18,397 shares; 2025Q3: 15,750 shares; 2025Q4: 18,365 shares; 2026Q1: 15,815 shares 15,815$5.88M1.88%-2,550Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,848 shares; 2024Q4: 25,331 shares; 2025Q1: 20,496 shares; 2025Q2: 23,635 shares; 2025Q3: 21,926 shares; 2025Q4: 17,216 shares; 2026Q1: 14,982 shares 14,982$5.55M1.77%-2,234Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,500 shares; 2025Q3: 519,100 shares; 2025Q4: 584,174 shares; 2026Q1: 643,137 shares 643,137$4.93M1.58%+58,963Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,284 shares; 2024Q4: 18,909 shares; 2025Q1: 16,709 shares; 2025Q2: 38,137 shares; 2025Q3: 44,737 shares; 2025Q4: 50,037 shares; 2026Q1: 43,227 shares 43,227$4.69M1.5%-6,810Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,200 shares; 2025Q4: 48,215 shares; 2026Q1: 31,855 shares 31,855$4.32M1.38%-16,360Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,475 shares; 2024Q4: 21,175 shares; 2025Q1: 11,375 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,355 shares 12,355$4.17M1.33%+4,355Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,395 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,350 shares; 2025Q3: 17,710 shares; 2025Q4: 20,760 shares; 2026Q1: 18,125 shares 18,125$3.69M1.18%-2,635Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,935 shares; 2025Q1: 14,375 shares; 2025Q2: 23,590 shares; 2025Q3: 28,065 shares; 2025Q4: 33,990 shares; 2026Q1: 24,827 shares 24,827$3.63M1.16%-9,163Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,700 shares; 2026Q1: 93,320 shares 93,320$3.53M1.13%+52,620Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,850 shares; 2024Q4: 106,550 shares; 2025Q1: 101,750 shares; 2025Q2: 97,701 shares; 2025Q3: 83,251 shares; 2025Q4: 85,301 shares; 2026Q1: 77,124 shares 77,124$3.42M1.09%-8,177Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,120 shares; 2024Q4: 76,020 shares; 2025Q1: 71,620 shares; 2025Q2: 54,854 shares; 2025Q3: 61,174 shares; 2025Q4: 129,524 shares; 2026Q1: 90,174 shares 90,174$3.39M1.08%-39,350Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,479 shares; 2024Q4: 6,479 shares; 2025Q1: 6,764 shares; 2025Q2: 6,879 shares; 2025Q3: 6,854 shares; 2025Q4: 7,719 shares; 2026Q1: 7,639 shares 7,639$3.29M1.05%-80Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,664 shares; 2024Q4: 45,465 shares; 2025Q1: 43,230 shares; 2025Q2: 52,380 shares; 2025Q3: 54,590 shares; 2025Q4: 33,851 shares; 2026Q1: 28,160 shares 28,160$3.24M1.04%-5,691Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,425 shares; 2024Q4: 44,075 shares; 2025Q1: 43,875 shares; 2025Q2: 40,997 shares; 2025Q3: 40,521 shares; 2025Q4: 33,572 shares; 2026Q1: 33,074 shares 33,074$2.96M0.95%-498Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,325 shares; 2024Q4: 56,960 shares; 2025Q1: 58,620 shares; 2025Q2: 45,070 shares; 2025Q3: 42,745 shares; 2025Q4: 39,785 shares; 2026Q1: 35,861 shares 35,861$2.58M0.83%-3,924Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,919 shares; 2024Q4: 4,894 shares; 2025Q1: 5,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,185 shares; 2025Q3: 4,960 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares 4,716$2.26M0.72%-150Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 2,865 shares; 2025Q3: 2,865 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865 shares 2,865$2.03M0.65%-10Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares; 2026Q1: 4,981 shares 4,981$1.97M0.63%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,551 shares; 2025Q4: 8,838 shares; 2026Q1: 9,178 shares 9,178$1.9M0.61%+340Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,540 shares; 2024Q4: 8,213 shares; 2025Q1: 8,648 shares; 2025Q2: 8,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 3,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares 2,048$1.88M0.6%-1,728Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,153 shares; 2025Q1: 35,537 shares; 2025Q2: 34,770 shares; 2025Q3: 42,979 shares; 2025Q4: 47,990 shares; 2026Q1: 47,645 shares 47,645$1.87M0.6%-345Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,533 shares; 2024Q4: 124,059 shares; 2025Q1: 131,097 shares; 2025Q2: 133,186 shares; 2025Q3: 136,290 shares; 2025Q4: 141,416 shares; 2026Q1: 146,035 shares 146,035$1.64M0.52%+4,619Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,053 shares; 2024Q4: 5,798 shares; 2025Q1: 6,898 shares; 2025Q2: 5,198 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares; 2025Q4: 5,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,094 shares 5,094$1.58M0.51%-24Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,900 shares; 2024Q4: 137,150 shares; 2025Q1: 159,850 shares; 2025Q2: 123,218 shares; 2025Q3: 121,438 shares; 2025Q4: 64,417 shares; 2026Q1: 77,990 shares 77,990$1.51M0.48%+13,573Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,400 shares; 2024Q4: 13,700 shares; 2025Q1: 13,440 shares; 2025Q2: 51,200 shares; 2025Q3: 60,700 shares; 2025Q4: 57,500 shares; 2026Q1: 21,825 shares 21,825$1.49M0.48%-35,675Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,560 shares; 2026Q1: 56,330 shares 56,330$1.48M0.47%+9,770Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares 2,260$1.27M0.41%+220Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,436 shares; 2025Q1: 13,901 shares; 2025Q2: 17,366 shares; 2025Q3: 20,026 shares; 2025Q4: 21,343 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$1.15M0.37%+1,757Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,400 shares 21,400$1.1M0.35%-12,600Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,441 shares; 2024Q4: 93,466 shares; 2025Q1: 93,505 shares; 2025Q2: 93,567 shares; 2025Q3: 90,630 shares; 2025Q4: 92,706 shares; 2026Q1: 92,301 shares 92,301$1.06M0.34%-405Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,310 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,281 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares 3,175$1.04M0.33%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,990 shares; 2024Q4: 12,889 shares; 2025Q1: 21,689 shares; 2025Q2: 20,930 shares; 2025Q3: 13,615 shares; 2025Q4: 13,715 shares; 2026Q1: 12,715 shares 12,715$987K0.32%-1,000Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares 5,900$973K0.31%-100Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,652 shares; 2024Q4: 14,652 shares; 2025Q1: 13,652 shares; 2025Q2: 13,652 shares; 2025Q3: 11,652 shares; 2025Q4: 8,652 shares; 2026Q1: 5,652 shares 5,652$928K0.3%-3,000Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,778 shares; 2024Q4: 14,179 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,132 shares; 2025Q4: 23,383 shares; 2026Q1: 15,684 shares 15,684$845K0.27%-7,699Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,472 shares; 2024Q4: 25,499 shares; 2025Q1: 25,512 shares; 2025Q2: 25,534 shares; 2025Q3: 20,557 shares; 2025Q4: 36,586 shares; 2026Q1: 66,600 shares 66,600$821K0.26%+30,014Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,900 shares; 2025Q4: 120,900 shares; 2026Q1: 60,550 shares 60,550$817K0.26%-60,350Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,255 shares; 2024Q4: 8,855 shares; 2025Q1: 9,255 shares; 2025Q2: 7,605 shares; 2025Q3: 7,555 shares; 2025Q4: 7,360 shares; 2026Q1: 6,850 shares 6,850$813K0.26%-510Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,880 shares; 2024Q4: 14,350 shares; 2025Q1: 10,850 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,950 shares 6,950$798K0.26%+2,300Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 19,300 shares 19,300$795K0.25%+7,900Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$791K0.25%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,725 shares; 2024Q4: 12,975 shares; 2025Q1: 5,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,870 shares 5,870$750K0.24%-11,850Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.23%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,050 shares 17,050$665K0.21%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,140 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 1,990 shares 1,990$616K0.2%-200Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 3,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares; 2025Q4: 5,440 shares; 2026Q1: 5,620 shares 5,620$553K0.18%+180Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,249 shares; 2025Q3: 7,144 shares; 2025Q4: 6,079 shares; 2026Q1: 2,764 shares 2,764$550K0.18%-3,315Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares 1,156$482K0.15%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,003 shares 4,003$482K0.15%+203Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$464K0.15%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,087 shares; 2025Q2: 26,902 shares; 2025Q3: 27,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,414 shares; 2026Q1: 15,995 shares 15,995$464K0.15%+1,581Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$458K0.15%+3,000Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,454 shares; 2024Q4: 3,455 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,881 shares; 2025Q4: 1,881 shares; 2026Q1: 1,831 shares 1,831$452K0.14%-50Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,798 shares 1,798$444K0.14%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,900 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: 21,650 shares; 2025Q2: 23,741 shares; 2025Q3: 24,791 shares; 2025Q4: 13,001 shares; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares 9,600$441K0.14%-3,401Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,825 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: 12,080 shares; 2025Q2: 7,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,250 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares 8,150$429K0.14%+330Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,705 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,382 shares 2,382$429K0.14%-200Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares 3,130$426K0.14%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 15,050 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$385K0.12%+10,000Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,488 shares; 2024Q4: 60,041 shares; 2025Q1: 56,669 shares; 2025Q2: 57,571 shares; 2025Q3: 60,770 shares; 2025Q4: 63,172 shares; 2026Q1: 63,587 shares 63,587$382K0.12%+415Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$372K0.12%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares 1,131$342K0.11%+91Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$339K0.11%-2,025Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,650 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$330K0.11%-2,600Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$325K0.1%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$317K0.1%-100Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,221 shares; 2025Q2: 1,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,463 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares 1,415$308K0.1%-48Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,580 shares; 2025Q2: 5,299 shares; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares 5,867$294K0.09%+626Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,241 shares; 2025Q3: 4,397 shares; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 4,408 shares 4,408$291K0.09%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,641 shares 3,641$289K0.09%newTimeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,720 shares; 2026Q1: 10,220 shares 10,220$264K0.08%+1,500Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,696 shares; 2025Q1: 9,001 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,037 shares; 2026Q1: 4,037 shares 4,037$245K0.08%0Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares 5,700$242K0.08%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$234K0.07%-50Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$225K0.07%+1,000Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,420 shares 4,420$221K0.07%newTimeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,463 shares; 2024Q4: 13,491 shares; 2025Q1: 13,520 shares; 2025Q2: 14,551 shares; 2025Q3: 22,082 shares; 2025Q4: 22,112 shares; 2026Q1: 22,143 shares 22,143$219K0.07%+31Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 867 shares 867$212K0.07%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,531 shares 3,531$208K0.07%+1Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$202K0.06%+5,000Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,422 shares; 2025Q4: 26,422 shares; 2026Q1: 26,022 shares 26,022$197K0.06%-400Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,400 shares; 2025Q3: 262,790 shares; 2025Q4: 209,965 shares; 2026Q1: 12,290 shares 12,290$195K0.06%-197,675Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,442 shares; 2024Q4: 17,470 shares; 2025Q1: 17,484 shares; 2025Q2: 17,507 shares; 2025Q3: 17,531 shares; 2025Q4: 17,563 shares; 2026Q1: 17,579 shares 17,579$182K0.06%+16Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,067 shares; 2024Q4: 15,067 shares; 2025Q1: 15,067 shares; 2025Q2: 16,067 shares; 2025Q3: 18,567 shares; 2025Q4: 18,567 shares; 2026Q1: 18,567 shares 18,567$177K0.06%0Timeline
DBLDOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,026 shares; 2024Q4: 14,041 shares; 2025Q1: 14,057 shares; 2025Q2: 14,073 shares; 2025Q3: 14,090 shares; 2025Q4: 12,607 shares; 2026Q1: 11,897 shares 11,897$174K0.06%-710Timeline
VCVINVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$136K0.04%0Timeline
NRKNUVEEN NY AMT FREEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 12,259 shares; 2026Q1: 12,316 shares 12,316$126K0.04%+57Timeline
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$119K0.04%newTimeline
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$106K0.03%-1,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD21,506$3.81Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC18,275$2.97Mshares
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INC114,600$2.19Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF40,745$2.06Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO6,195$1.88Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC27,600$1.82Mshares
USARUSA RARE EARTH INC37,200$845Kshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD11,000$767Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC2,050$671Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD2,200$646Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC4,245$491Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,000$458Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S6,300$392Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC4,000$370Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE1,050$310Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP5,331$290Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC495$260Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC560$254Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO2,000$228Kshares
IRENIREN LIMITED4,200$219Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP765$218Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000413 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set