Skip to content

Kercheville Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1890748, San Antonio, TX

Kercheville Advisors, LLC reported $328,447,659 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000915

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$328M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
44.66%
New
13
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCnew+35,381$4.94M
LLYadded+3,953$4.74M
DELLadded+10,898$4.7M
XBIadded+18,925$2.99M
CATadded+2,325$2.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-62,358-$10.6M
MUreduced-6,357-$7.34M
BEreduced-13,090-$3.96M
AEMreduced-21,691-$3.36M
METAreduced-3,910-$2.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000915, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $328,447,659, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,231 shares; 2024Q4: 121,654 shares; 2025Q1: 91,374 shares; 2025Q2: 81,379 shares; 2025Q3: 113,306 shares; 2025Q4: 116,025 shares; 2026Q1: 114,226 shares; 2026Q2: 111,087 shares 111,087$22.2M6.77%-3,139Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,469 shares; 2024Q4: 95,186 shares; 2025Q1: 91,985 shares; 2025Q2: 92,529 shares; 2025Q3: 93,959 shares; 2025Q4: 95,901 shares; 2026Q1: 91,448 shares; 2026Q2: 91,063 shares 91,063$21.7M6.61%-385Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,135 shares; 2024Q4: 75,526 shares; 2025Q1: 72,460 shares; 2025Q2: 71,656 shares; 2025Q3: 71,036 shares; 2025Q4: 70,547 shares; 2026Q1: 70,137 shares; 2026Q2: 69,676 shares 69,676$20.2M6.14%-461Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,438 shares; 2024Q4: 59,507 shares; 2025Q1: 57,312 shares; 2025Q2: 58,504 shares; 2025Q3: 57,864 shares; 2025Q4: 58,374 shares; 2026Q1: 54,542 shares; 2026Q2: 53,782 shares 53,782$19M5.79%-760Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,180 shares; 2024Q4: 114,611 shares; 2025Q1: 117,667 shares; 2025Q2: 111,590 shares; 2025Q3: 108,538 shares; 2025Q4: 105,830 shares; 2026Q1: 103,568 shares; 2026Q2: 81,877 shares 81,877$12.7M3.87%-21,691Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,180 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,484 shares; 2025Q2: 12,565 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,480 shares; 2026Q2: 12,171 shares 12,171$11.4M3.47%-309Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,077 shares; 2024Q4: 154,077 shares; 2025Q1: 154,078 shares; 2025Q2: 154,080 shares; 2025Q3: 154,082 shares; 2025Q4: 154,083 shares; 2026Q1: 154,085 shares; 2026Q2: 159,086 shares 159,086$10.7M3.27%+5,001Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,395 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,350 shares; 2025Q3: 17,710 shares; 2025Q4: 20,760 shares; 2026Q1: 18,125 shares; 2026Q2: 17,100 shares 17,100$9.93M3.02%-1,025Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,907 shares; 2026Q1: 7,637 shares; 2026Q2: 8,130 shares 8,130$9.55M2.91%+493Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,531 shares; 2024Q4: 34,531 shares; 2025Q1: 33,431 shares; 2025Q2: 33,773 shares; 2025Q3: 32,623 shares; 2025Q4: 31,398 shares; 2026Q1: 27,047 shares; 2026Q2: 25,952 shares 25,952$9.27M2.82%-1,095Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,360 shares; 2024Q4: 190,115 shares; 2025Q1: 190,265 shares; 2025Q2: 181,090 shares; 2025Q3: 167,389 shares; 2025Q4: 145,722 shares; 2026Q1: 129,813 shares; 2026Q2: 103,776 shares 103,776$7.83M2.38%-26,037Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,861 shares; 2024Q4: 166,411 shares; 2025Q1: 170,263 shares; 2025Q2: 134,897 shares; 2025Q3: 134,789 shares; 2025Q4: 131,336 shares; 2026Q1: 135,336 shares; 2026Q2: 137,657 shares 137,657$7.75M2.36%+2,321Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,983 shares; 2024Q4: 19,003 shares; 2025Q1: 17,667 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,872 shares; 2025Q4: 20,507 shares; 2026Q1: 17,544 shares; 2026Q2: 13,634 shares 13,634$7.68M2.34%-3,910Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,540 shares; 2024Q4: 8,213 shares; 2025Q1: 8,648 shares; 2025Q2: 8,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 3,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares; 2026Q2: 6,001 shares 6,001$7.2M2.19%+3,953Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,652 shares; 2024Q4: 14,652 shares; 2025Q1: 13,652 shares; 2025Q2: 13,652 shares; 2025Q3: 11,652 shares; 2025Q4: 8,652 shares; 2026Q1: 5,652 shares; 2026Q2: 16,550 shares 16,550$7.14M2.17%+10,898Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,339 shares; 2024Q4: 42,330 shares; 2025Q1: 48,557 shares; 2025Q2: 52,139 shares; 2025Q3: 55,991 shares; 2025Q4: 61,230 shares; 2026Q1: 63,544 shares; 2026Q2: 62,399 shares 62,399$7.07M2.15%-1,145Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,475 shares; 2024Q4: 21,175 shares; 2025Q1: 11,375 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,355 shares; 2026Q2: 5,998 shares 5,998$6.92M2.11%-6,357Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,493 shares; 2024Q4: 9,220 shares; 2025Q1: 10,487 shares; 2025Q2: 18,397 shares; 2025Q3: 15,750 shares; 2025Q4: 18,365 shares; 2026Q1: 15,815 shares; 2026Q2: 15,895 shares 15,895$6.69M2.04%+80Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,601 shares; 2024Q4: 111,601 shares; 2025Q1: 112,317 shares; 2025Q2: 109,392 shares; 2025Q3: 106,541 shares; 2025Q4: 91,891 shares; 2026Q1: 85,371 shares; 2026Q2: 64,321 shares 64,321$6.32M1.92%-21,050Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,200 shares; 2025Q4: 48,215 shares; 2026Q1: 31,855 shares; 2026Q2: 18,765 shares 18,765$5.68M1.73%-13,090Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,500 shares; 2025Q3: 519,100 shares; 2025Q4: 584,174 shares; 2026Q1: 643,137 shares; 2026Q2: 644,685 shares 644,685$5.64M1.72%+1,548Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 2,865 shares; 2025Q3: 2,865 shares; 2025Q4: 2,875 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865 shares; 2026Q2: 5,190 shares 5,190$5.53M1.68%+2,325Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,331 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,381 shares 35,381$4.94M1.5%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,120 shares; 2024Q4: 76,020 shares; 2025Q1: 71,620 shares; 2025Q2: 54,854 shares; 2025Q3: 61,174 shares; 2025Q4: 129,524 shares; 2026Q1: 90,174 shares; 2026Q2: 89,874 shares 89,874$4.62M1.41%-300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,848 shares; 2024Q4: 25,331 shares; 2025Q1: 20,496 shares; 2025Q2: 23,635 shares; 2025Q3: 21,926 shares; 2025Q4: 17,216 shares; 2026Q1: 14,982 shares; 2026Q2: 12,294 shares 12,294$4.59M1.4%-2,688Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,425 shares; 2024Q4: 44,075 shares; 2025Q1: 43,875 shares; 2025Q2: 40,997 shares; 2025Q3: 40,521 shares; 2025Q4: 33,572 shares; 2026Q1: 33,074 shares; 2026Q2: 41,868 shares 41,868$4.28M1.3%+8,794Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,284 shares; 2024Q4: 18,909 shares; 2025Q1: 16,709 shares; 2025Q2: 38,137 shares; 2025Q3: 44,737 shares; 2025Q4: 50,037 shares; 2026Q1: 43,227 shares; 2026Q2: 41,702 shares 41,702$4.25M1.29%-1,525Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,140 shares; 2024Q4: 13,005 shares; 2025Q1: 9,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,785 shares; 2025Q3: 9,940 shares; 2025Q4: 91,098 shares; 2026Q1: 84,386 shares; 2026Q2: 57,786 shares 57,786$4.13M1.26%-26,600Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,725 shares; 2024Q4: 12,975 shares; 2025Q1: 5,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,870 shares; 2026Q2: 24,795 shares 24,795$3.92M1.19%+18,925Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,700 shares; 2026Q1: 93,320 shares; 2026Q2: 102,920 shares 102,920$3.78M1.15%+9,600Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,664 shares; 2024Q4: 45,465 shares; 2025Q1: 43,230 shares; 2025Q2: 52,380 shares; 2025Q3: 54,590 shares; 2025Q4: 33,851 shares; 2026Q1: 28,160 shares; 2026Q2: 27,460 shares 27,460$3.23M0.98%-700Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,795 shares; 2025Q1: 50,141 shares; 2025Q2: 203,273 shares; 2025Q3: 222,793 shares; 2025Q4: 243,993 shares; 2026Q1: 176,710 shares; 2026Q2: 106,330 shares 106,330$3.11M0.95%-70,380Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,479 shares; 2024Q4: 6,479 shares; 2025Q1: 6,764 shares; 2025Q2: 6,879 shares; 2025Q3: 6,854 shares; 2025Q4: 7,719 shares; 2026Q1: 7,639 shares; 2026Q2: 7,144 shares 7,144$2.63M0.8%-495Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,325 shares; 2024Q4: 56,960 shares; 2025Q1: 58,620 shares; 2025Q2: 45,070 shares; 2025Q3: 42,745 shares; 2025Q4: 39,785 shares; 2026Q1: 35,861 shares; 2026Q2: 33,461 shares 33,461$2.41M0.74%-2,400Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,919 shares; 2024Q4: 4,894 shares; 2025Q1: 5,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,185 shares; 2025Q3: 4,960 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares; 2026Q2: 4,156 shares 4,156$2.08M0.63%-560Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,850 shares; 2024Q4: 106,550 shares; 2025Q1: 101,750 shares; 2025Q2: 97,701 shares; 2025Q3: 83,251 shares; 2025Q4: 85,301 shares; 2026Q1: 77,124 shares; 2026Q2: 66,425 shares 66,425$2.01M0.61%-10,699Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,153 shares; 2025Q1: 35,537 shares; 2025Q2: 34,770 shares; 2025Q3: 42,979 shares; 2025Q4: 47,990 shares; 2026Q1: 47,645 shares; 2026Q2: 49,353 shares 49,353$2.01M0.61%+1,708Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,900 shares; 2024Q4: 137,150 shares; 2025Q1: 159,850 shares; 2025Q2: 123,218 shares; 2025Q3: 121,438 shares; 2025Q4: 64,417 shares; 2026Q1: 77,990 shares; 2026Q2: 100,459 shares 100,459$1.92M0.58%+22,469Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,935 shares; 2025Q1: 14,375 shares; 2025Q2: 23,590 shares; 2025Q3: 28,065 shares; 2025Q4: 33,990 shares; 2026Q1: 24,827 shares; 2026Q2: 16,410 shares 16,410$1.91M0.58%-8,417Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,130 shares; 2026Q2: 7,055 shares 7,055$1.8M0.55%+3,925Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,533 shares; 2024Q4: 124,059 shares; 2025Q1: 131,097 shares; 2025Q2: 133,186 shares; 2025Q3: 136,290 shares; 2025Q4: 141,416 shares; 2026Q1: 146,035 shares; 2026Q2: 137,134 shares 137,134$1.61M0.49%-8,901Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,890 shares 8,890$1.52M0.46%newTimeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,560 shares; 2026Q1: 56,330 shares; 2026Q2: 57,030 shares 57,030$1.51M0.46%+700Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,990 shares; 2024Q4: 12,889 shares; 2025Q1: 21,689 shares; 2025Q2: 20,930 shares; 2025Q3: 13,615 shares; 2025Q4: 13,715 shares; 2026Q1: 12,715 shares; 2026Q2: 12,815 shares 12,815$1.51M0.46%+100Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,014 shares 5,014$1.49M0.45%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares; 2026Q2: 2,260 shares 2,260$1.43M0.44%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,551 shares; 2025Q4: 8,838 shares; 2026Q1: 9,178 shares; 2026Q2: 8,481 shares 8,481$1.41M0.43%-697Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,436 shares; 2025Q1: 13,901 shares; 2025Q2: 17,366 shares; 2025Q3: 20,026 shares; 2025Q4: 21,343 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares; 2026Q2: 31,559 shares 31,559$1.35M0.41%+8,459Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,053 shares; 2024Q4: 5,798 shares; 2025Q1: 6,898 shares; 2025Q2: 5,198 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares; 2025Q4: 5,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,094 shares; 2026Q2: 4,972 shares 4,972$1.34M0.41%-122Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,360 shares 4,360$1.31M0.4%newTimeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93,800 shares 93,800$1.26M0.38%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,310 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,281 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 3,175 shares 3,175$1.12M0.34%0Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,441 shares; 2024Q4: 93,466 shares; 2025Q1: 93,505 shares; 2025Q2: 93,567 shares; 2025Q3: 90,630 shares; 2025Q4: 92,706 shares; 2026Q1: 92,301 shares; 2026Q2: 92,362 shares 92,362$1.12M0.34%+61Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$1.11M0.34%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$1.09M0.33%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares; 2026Q1: 4,981 shares; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$995K0.3%-2,750Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$970K0.3%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,880 shares; 2024Q4: 14,350 shares; 2025Q1: 10,850 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,950 shares; 2026Q2: 8,200 shares 8,200$969K0.3%+1,250Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 19,300 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$963K0.29%+2,700Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$772K0.24%-150Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,472 shares; 2024Q4: 25,499 shares; 2025Q1: 25,512 shares; 2025Q2: 25,534 shares; 2025Q3: 20,557 shares; 2025Q4: 36,586 shares; 2026Q1: 66,600 shares; 2026Q2: 59,123 shares 59,123$757K0.23%-7,477Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.23%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,140 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 1,990 shares; 2026Q2: 1,915 shares 1,915$723K0.22%-75Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,255 shares; 2024Q4: 8,855 shares; 2025Q1: 9,255 shares; 2025Q2: 7,605 shares; 2025Q3: 7,555 shares; 2025Q4: 7,360 shares; 2026Q1: 6,850 shares; 2026Q2: 6,130 shares 6,130$700K0.21%-720Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 3,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares; 2025Q4: 5,440 shares; 2026Q1: 5,620 shares; 2026Q2: 6,188 shares 6,188$665K0.2%+568Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,249 shares; 2025Q3: 7,144 shares; 2025Q4: 6,079 shares; 2026Q1: 2,764 shares; 2026Q2: 2,914 shares 2,914$631K0.19%+150Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$568K0.17%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares; 2026Q2: 543 shares 543$549K0.17%+168Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,705 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,382 shares; 2026Q2: 2,382 shares 2,382$547K0.17%0Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 15,050 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$531K0.16%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,003 shares; 2026Q2: 4,003 shares 4,003$514K0.16%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$511K0.16%-400Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,900 shares; 2025Q4: 120,900 shares; 2026Q1: 60,550 shares; 2026Q2: 45,600 shares 45,600$486K0.15%-14,950Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$475K0.14%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,798 shares; 2026Q2: 1,798 shares 1,798$468K0.14%0Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,488 shares; 2024Q4: 60,041 shares; 2025Q1: 56,669 shares; 2025Q2: 57,571 shares; 2025Q3: 60,770 shares; 2025Q4: 63,172 shares; 2026Q1: 63,587 shares; 2026Q2: 64,639 shares 64,639$436K0.13%+1,052Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,900 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: 21,650 shares; 2025Q2: 23,741 shares; 2025Q3: 24,791 shares; 2025Q4: 13,001 shares; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$435K0.13%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,825 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: 12,080 shares; 2025Q2: 7,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,250 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares; 2026Q2: 8,150 shares 8,150$423K0.13%0Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,075 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,435 shares 1,435$390K0.12%newTimeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,454 shares; 2024Q4: 3,455 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,881 shares; 2025Q4: 1,881 shares; 2026Q1: 1,831 shares; 2026Q2: 1,832 shares 1,832$382K0.12%+1Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$368K0.11%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,221 shares; 2025Q2: 1,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,463 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares; 2026Q2: 1,416 shares 1,416$356K0.11%+1Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares; 2026Q2: 1,031 shares 1,031$354K0.11%-100Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,087 shares; 2025Q2: 26,902 shares; 2025Q3: 27,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,414 shares; 2026Q1: 15,995 shares; 2026Q2: 16,363 shares 16,363$339K0.1%+368Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,442 shares; 2024Q4: 17,470 shares; 2025Q1: 17,484 shares; 2025Q2: 17,507 shares; 2025Q3: 17,531 shares; 2025Q4: 17,563 shares; 2026Q1: 17,579 shares; 2026Q2: 29,364 shares 29,364$310K0.09%+11,785Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,241 shares; 2025Q3: 4,397 shares; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 4,408 shares; 2026Q2: 4,313 shares 4,313$310K0.09%-95Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,775 shares 1,775$293K0.09%-75Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,641 shares; 2026Q2: 3,641 shares 3,641$292K0.09%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 3,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 560 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$275K0.08%newTimeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,720 shares; 2026Q1: 10,220 shares; 2026Q2: 10,620 shares 10,620$273K0.08%+400Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,420 shares; 2026Q2: 4,870 shares 4,870$271K0.08%+450Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$259K0.08%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,580 shares; 2025Q2: 5,299 shares; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 5,241 shares; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares; 2026Q2: 5,808 shares 5,808$246K0.07%-59Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,696 shares; 2025Q1: 9,001 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,037 shares; 2026Q1: 4,037 shares; 2026Q2: 4,147 shares 4,147$239K0.07%+110Timeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,463 shares; 2024Q4: 13,491 shares; 2025Q1: 13,520 shares; 2025Q2: 14,551 shares; 2025Q3: 22,082 shares; 2025Q4: 22,112 shares; 2026Q1: 22,143 shares; 2026Q2: 22,174 shares 22,174$235K0.07%+31Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 676 shares; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 717 shares 717$228K0.07%newTimeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$225K0.07%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,531 shares; 2026Q2: 3,532 shares 3,532$222K0.07%+1Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 867 shares; 2026Q2: 867 shares 867$222K0.07%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,400 shares; 2025Q3: 262,790 shares; 2025Q4: 209,965 shares; 2026Q1: 12,290 shares; 2026Q2: 12,290 shares 12,290$220K0.07%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$202K0.06%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,422 shares; 2025Q4: 26,422 shares; 2026Q1: 26,022 shares; 2026Q2: 26,022 shares 26,022$198K0.06%0Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$192K0.06%-2,000Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,067 shares; 2024Q4: 15,067 shares; 2025Q1: 15,067 shares; 2025Q2: 16,067 shares; 2025Q3: 18,567 shares; 2025Q4: 18,567 shares; 2026Q1: 18,567 shares; 2026Q2: 18,567 shares 18,567$183K0.06%0Timeline
DBLDOUBLELINE OPPORTUNISTIC CRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,026 shares; 2024Q4: 14,041 shares; 2025Q1: 14,057 shares; 2025Q2: 14,073 shares; 2025Q3: 14,090 shares; 2025Q4: 12,607 shares; 2026Q1: 11,897 shares; 2026Q2: 11,900 shares 11,900$171K0.05%+3Timeline
NRKNUVEEN NY AMT FREEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 12,259 shares; 2026Q1: 12,316 shares; 2026Q2: 13,403 shares 13,403$144K0.04%+1,087Timeline
VCVINVESCO CALIF VALUE MUN INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$140K0.04%0Timeline
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$113K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP62,358$10.6Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR21,825$1.49Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED21,400$1.1Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP15,684$845Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC4,000$791Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO17,050$665Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY7,500$458Kshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP10,800$330Kshares
EWYISHARES INC1,900$234Kshares
MUXMCEWEN INC.11,000$225Kshares
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN F10,000$119Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000915 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000915 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000413 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000140 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000135 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000922 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000453 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000133 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001890748-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set