Skip to content

Kazazian Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1580415, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

Kazazian Asset Management, LLC reported $111,286,452 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580415-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$111M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
70.97%
New
12
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHWYadded+189,876$3.73M
MSFTnew+9,796$3.65M
BXadded+26,580$3.13M
CELHadded+42,656$1.25M
SHAZnew+9,571$810K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Creduced-31,000-$4.34M
AMZNreduced-5,885-$1.4M
WDAYreduced-6,500-$796K
ABNBreduced-5,500-$787K
ETSYreduced-10,000-$753K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580415-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $111,286,452, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,392 shares; 2025Q1: 107,392 shares; 2025Q2: 50,577 shares; 2025Q3: 50,577 shares; 2025Q4: 50,577 shares; 2026Q1: 48,577 shares; 2026Q2: 47,677 shares 47,677$16.8M15.14%-900Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 289,664 shares; 2025Q1: 289,664 shares; 2025Q2: 142,694 shares; 2025Q3: 142,694 shares; 2025Q4: 142,694 shares; 2026Q1: 142,694 shares; 2026Q2: 111,694 shares 111,694$15.6M14.05%-31,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,595 shares; 2025Q1: 39,595 shares; 2025Q2: 29,608 shares; 2025Q3: 32,692 shares; 2025Q4: 53,500 shares; 2026Q1: 59,955 shares; 2026Q2: 54,070 shares 54,070$12.9M11.58%-5,885Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 144,222 shares; 2025Q1: 144,222 shares; 2025Q2: 49,231 shares; 2025Q3: 51,731 shares; 2025Q4: 84,000 shares; 2026Q1: 201,000 shares; 2026Q2: 390,876 shares 390,876$7.68M6.9%+189,876Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 196,885 shares; 2025Q1: 196,885 shares; 2025Q2: 86,251 shares; 2025Q3: 80,651 shares; 2025Q4: 76,651 shares; 2026Q1: 76,651 shares; 2026Q2: 76,651 shares 76,651$7.38M6.63%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,548 shares; 2026Q2: 48,128 shares 48,128$5.66M5.09%+26,580Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,796 shares 9,796$3.65M3.28%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,971 shares; 2026Q2: 209,051 shares 209,051$3.63M3.26%+6,080Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,665 shares; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,500 shares 21,500$2.93M2.63%+1,500Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 712,558 shares; 2025Q2: 660,154 shares; 2025Q3: 539,154 shares; 2025Q4: 519,154 shares; 2026Q1: 526,554 shares; 2026Q2: 526,554 shares 526,554$2.67M2.4%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,804 shares; 2025Q4: 48,477 shares; 2026Q1: 61,481 shares; 2026Q2: 68,481 shares 68,481$2.33M2.09%+7,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,385 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,240 shares; 2025Q3: 7,240 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 7,240 shares; 2026Q2: 6,340 shares 6,340$2.27M2.04%-900Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,800 shares; 2026Q2: 21,200 shares 21,200$2.1M1.89%+3,400Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,600 shares; 2025Q1: 68,020 shares; 2025Q2: 41,270 shares; 2025Q3: 41,270 shares; 2025Q4: 41,270 shares; 2026Q1: 35,804 shares; 2026Q2: 25,804 shares 25,804$1.94M1.75%-10,000Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares; 2026Q2: 63,056 shares 63,056$1.85M1.66%+42,656Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,861 shares; 2025Q1: 22,861 shares; 2025Q2: 13,433 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.72M1.54%-5,500Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 6,034 shares 6,034$1.54M1.38%+2,234Timeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,755 shares; 2025Q1: 115,967 shares; 2025Q2: 68,635 shares; 2025Q3: 75,693 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 106,360 shares; 2026Q2: 112,390 shares 112,390$1.28M1.15%+6,030Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,611 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$925K0.83%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,420 shares; 2026Q1: 488,683 shares; 2026Q2: 488,683 shares 488,683$836K0.75%0Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,300 shares; 2025Q2: 83,650 shares; 2025Q3: 143,650 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,330 shares; 2026Q2: 27,330 shares 27,330$818K0.74%-8,000Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,385 shares; 2025Q1: 61,691 shares; 2025Q2: 15,641 shares; 2025Q3: 17,641 shares; 2025Q4: 17,641 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$816K0.73%0Timeline
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,571 shares 9,571$810K0.73%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,763 shares; 2026Q2: 8,263 shares 8,263$786K0.71%+2,500Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,415 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132 shares; 2025Q3: 1,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,937 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$776K0.7%+3,563Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,966 shares; 2025Q1: 21,966 shares; 2025Q2: 16,008 shares; 2025Q3: 9,008 shares; 2025Q4: 12,913 shares; 2026Q1: 10,174 shares; 2026Q2: 10,174 shares 10,174$773K0.69%0Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$740K0.66%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,466 shares; 2025Q2: 7,733 shares; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633 shares; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$718K0.65%+267Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,879 shares; 2025Q1: 15,879 shares; 2025Q2: 11,715 shares; 2025Q3: 6,715 shares; 2025Q4: 6,715 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,595 shares 12,595$718K0.64%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,893 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$633K0.57%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: 6,420 shares; 2025Q3: 7,720 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,125 shares; 2026Q2: 5,125 shares 5,125$586K0.53%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$563K0.51%0Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 449,338 shares; 2025Q1: 244,838 shares; 2025Q2: 119,331 shares; 2025Q3: 119,331 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,783 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$552K0.5%-6,783Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,278 shares; 2025Q1: 2,478 shares; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$537K0.48%0Timeline
BRUNBOOST RUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,044 shares 13,044$506K0.45%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$499K0.45%0Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$483K0.43%-1,500Timeline
BLCOBAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,529 shares; 2025Q3: 55,529 shares; 2025Q4: 55,529 shares; 2026Q1: 35,529 shares; 2026Q2: 26,169 shares 26,169$433K0.39%-9,360Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$409K0.37%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$389K0.35%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,024 shares; 2025Q1: 12,024 shares; 2025Q2: 4,474 shares; 2025Q3: 4,474 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$389K0.35%-5,000Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,630 shares 21,630$386K0.35%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,560 shares; 2026Q2: 4,917 shares 4,917$348K0.31%+1,357Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$306K0.28%-6,500Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,650 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$303K0.27%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$266K0.24%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,690 shares 4,690$263K0.24%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$261K0.23%newTimeline
TRLVTRULIEVE CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,693 shares 25,693$253K0.23%newTimeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,850 shares; 2025Q1: 67,850 shares; 2025Q2: 62,605 shares; 2025Q3: 49,214 shares; 2025Q4: 39,214 shares; 2026Q1: 39,214 shares; 2026Q2: 39,214 shares 39,214$109K0.1%0Timeline
ALISCALISA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K0.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INC75,000$434Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC6,181$293Kshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC42,500$264Kshares
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTD16,000$27.2Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580415-26-000005 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580415-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580415-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-011207 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-008148 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-005267 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-002050 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-011701 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-008721 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-005566 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-002569 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-010844 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-008025 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-005178 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-002333 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-022230 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-019922 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-017244 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-014766 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011841 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008950 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005300 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001982 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set