Skip to content

James Hambro & Partners LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731152, LONDON, United Kingdom

James Hambro & Partners LLP reported $2,550,586,849 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001731152-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.55B
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
60.27%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SUNBnew+1,165,325$73.1M
EMRadded+276,840$36.3M
BDXnew+193,698$30.4M
NVDAadded+58,496$10.2M
MCKadded+9,493$8.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MELIreduced-28,631-$49.5M
TJXreduced-245,819-$39.3M
GOOGreduced-66,351-$19M
APHreduced-143,713-$18.2M
DHRreduced-77,452-$14.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001731152-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,550,586,849, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 864,923 shares; 2024Q4: 878,197 shares; 2025Q1: 887,368 shares; 2025Q2: 898,338 shares; 2025Q3: 846,006 shares; 2025Q4: 787,570 shares; 2026Q1: 721,219 shares 721,219$207M8.11%-66,351Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 745,636 shares; 2024Q4: 732,869 shares; 2025Q1: 733,452 shares; 2025Q2: 729,479 shares; 2025Q3: 690,000 shares; 2025Q4: 691,262 shares; 2026Q1: 664,869 shares 664,869$196M7.67%-26,393Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,981,604 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949,891 shares; 2025Q1: 2,052,766 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006,289 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,564,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,420,385 shares 1,420,385$179M7.04%-143,713Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615,079 shares; 2024Q4: 629,607 shares; 2025Q1: 635,743 shares; 2025Q2: 669,167 shares; 2025Q3: 689,765 shares; 2025Q4: 748,881 shares; 2026Q1: 786,592 shares 786,592$164M6.42%+37,711Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,861 shares; 2024Q4: 365,500 shares; 2025Q1: 377,153 shares; 2025Q2: 386,740 shares; 2025Q3: 406,888 shares; 2025Q4: 418,899 shares; 2026Q1: 426,717 shares 426,717$158M6.19%+7,818Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,480 shares; 2024Q4: 4,980 shares; 2025Q1: 5,640 shares; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 585,871 shares; 2025Q4: 745,120 shares; 2026Q1: 803,616 shares 803,616$140M5.49%+58,496Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,453 shares; 2024Q4: 468,597 shares; 2025Q1: 470,691 shares; 2025Q2: 466,773 shares; 2025Q3: 464,261 shares; 2025Q4: 463,888 shares; 2026Q1: 453,956 shares 453,956$137M5.38%-9,932Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,591 shares; 2024Q4: 621,355 shares; 2025Q1: 645,499 shares; 2025Q2: 663,152 shares; 2025Q3: 619,182 shares; 2025Q4: 608,755 shares; 2026Q1: 583,399 shares 583,399$125M4.9%-25,356Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,453 shares; 2024Q4: 222,204 shares; 2025Q1: 234,423 shares; 2025Q2: 257,327 shares; 2025Q3: 249,732 shares; 2025Q4: 241,339 shares; 2026Q1: 240,709 shares 240,709$118M4.64%-630Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,915 shares; 2026Q1: 130,408 shares 130,408$113M4.42%+9,493Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,075 shares; 2024Q4: 758,037 shares; 2025Q1: 770,387 shares; 2025Q2: 792,472 shares; 2025Q3: 782,230 shares; 2025Q4: 721,288 shares; 2026Q1: 686,481 shares 686,481$108M4.23%-34,807Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,809 shares; 2024Q4: 242,622 shares; 2025Q1: 224,066 shares; 2025Q2: 233,647 shares; 2025Q3: 236,545 shares; 2025Q4: 239,066 shares; 2026Q1: 233,249 shares 233,249$108M4.22%-5,817Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 529,506 shares; 2024Q4: 511,468 shares; 2025Q1: 512,464 shares; 2025Q2: 501,506 shares; 2025Q3: 506,297 shares; 2025Q4: 522,219 shares; 2026Q1: 498,299 shares 498,299$98.8M3.87%-23,920Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,276,253 shares; 2024Q4: 1,311,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,351,806 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,382,448 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,526 shares 1,294,526$98.5M3.86%-87,922Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540,069 shares; 2024Q4: 555,234 shares; 2025Q1: 513,247 shares; 2025Q2: 542,401 shares; 2025Q3: 507,136 shares; 2025Q4: 490,948 shares; 2026Q1: 494,729 shares 494,729$96M3.77%+3,781Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,985,354 shares; 2026Q1: 2,064,936 shares 2,064,936$83.6M3.28%+79,582Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,130 shares; 2024Q4: 217,029 shares; 2025Q1: 223,198 shares; 2025Q2: 231,362 shares; 2025Q3: 232,712 shares; 2025Q4: 202,269 shares; 2026Q1: 179,842 shares 179,842$76.5M3%-22,427Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,165,325 shares 1,165,325$73.1M2.87%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762,467 shares; 2024Q4: 778,544 shares; 2025Q1: 781,045 shares; 2025Q2: 779,817 shares; 2025Q3: 748,030 shares; 2025Q4: 684,826 shares; 2026Q1: 439,007 shares 439,007$70.1M2.75%-245,819Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 181,669 shares; 2025Q4: 206,591 shares; 2026Q1: 483,431 shares 483,431$63.4M2.48%+276,840Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,698 shares 193,698$30.4M1.19%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,015 shares; 2025Q4: 45,510 shares; 2026Q1: 16,879 shares 16,879$29.2M1.14%-28,631Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,368 shares; 2024Q4: 58,013 shares; 2025Q1: 57,928 shares; 2025Q2: 54,779 shares; 2025Q3: 58,542 shares; 2025Q4: 60,438 shares; 2026Q1: 53,190 shares 53,190$22.9M0.9%-7,248Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,486 shares; 2024Q4: 42,859 shares; 2025Q1: 42,824 shares; 2025Q2: 44,452 shares; 2025Q3: 40,106 shares; 2025Q4: 36,747 shares; 2026Q1: 34,823 shares 34,823$10M0.39%-1,924Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,988 shares; 2024Q4: 68,440 shares; 2025Q1: 63,303 shares; 2025Q2: 62,389 shares; 2025Q3: 57,926 shares; 2025Q4: 50,618 shares; 2026Q1: 35,686 shares 35,686$8.65M0.34%-14,932Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,807 shares; 2024Q4: 15,704 shares; 2025Q1: 15,666 shares; 2025Q2: 15,444 shares; 2025Q3: 17,369 shares; 2025Q4: 17,431 shares; 2026Q1: 17,467 shares 17,467$5.9M0.23%+36Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,350 shares; 2024Q4: 37,350 shares; 2025Q1: 37,350 shares; 2025Q2: 34,210 shares; 2025Q3: 34,210 shares; 2025Q4: 47,559 shares; 2026Q1: 57,265 shares 57,265$5.51M0.22%+9,706Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 24,800 shares; 2026Q1: 25,300 shares 25,300$5.23M0.21%+500Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,528 shares; 2025Q1: 9,895 shares; 2025Q2: 12,427 shares; 2025Q3: 12,750 shares; 2025Q4: 15,364 shares; 2026Q1: 17,630 shares 17,630$2.33M0.09%+2,266Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,043 shares; 2024Q4: 4,003 shares; 2025Q1: 3,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,540 shares; 2025Q4: 4,462 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$2.3M0.09%+133Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,050 shares; 2024Q4: 13,050 shares; 2025Q1: 13,050 shares; 2025Q2: 13,050 shares; 2025Q3: 13,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares; 2026Q1: 13,425 shares 13,425$1.34M0.05%+1,975Timeline
QALTSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,283 shares; 2025Q4: 52,283 shares; 2026Q1: 52,283 shares 52,283$1.32M0.05%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,241 shares; 2024Q4: 6,241 shares; 2025Q1: 6,311 shares; 2025Q2: 6,176 shares; 2025Q3: 6,176 shares; 2025Q4: 5,357 shares; 2026Q1: 5,466 shares 5,466$1.28M0.05%+109Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,897 shares; 2024Q4: 309,594 shares; 2025Q1: 295,712 shares; 2025Q2: 292,961 shares; 2025Q3: 150,904 shares; 2025Q4: 83,768 shares; 2026Q1: 6,316 shares 6,316$1.2M0.05%-77,452Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,372 shares; 2024Q4: 9,372 shares; 2025Q1: 9,372 shares; 2025Q2: 9,372 shares; 2025Q3: 9,372 shares; 2025Q4: 9,372 shares; 2026Q1: 9,372 shares 9,372$1.16M0.05%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,484 shares; 2024Q4: 6,818 shares; 2025Q1: 1,639 shares; 2025Q2: 1,559 shares; 2025Q3: 1,559 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395 shares; 2026Q1: 1,849 shares 1,849$886K0.03%+454Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,985 shares 7,985$881K0.03%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,207 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares 1,044$712K0.03%+147Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,586 shares; 2024Q4: 2,811 shares; 2025Q1: 2,811 shares; 2025Q2: 2,326 shares; 2025Q3: 3,953 shares; 2025Q4: 3,928 shares; 2026Q1: 3,856 shares 3,856$669K0.03%-72Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,017 shares; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 4,704 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633 shares; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,370 shares; 2026Q1: 2,440 shares 2,440$619K0.02%+70Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,265 shares; 2024Q4: 2,265 shares; 2025Q1: 4,465 shares; 2025Q2: 3,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares 1,930$526K0.02%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$499K0.02%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,985 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 2,090 shares 2,090$454K0.02%+435Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,638 shares; 2024Q4: 2,838 shares; 2025Q1: 2,838 shares; 2025Q2: 2,458 shares; 2025Q3: 2,318 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares 1,709$418K0.02%+243Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 340 shares; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 343 shares; 2025Q4: 302 shares; 2026Q1: 446 shares 446$410K0.02%+144Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,194 shares; 2024Q4: 4,019 shares; 2025Q1: 4,019 shares; 2025Q2: 4,019 shares; 2025Q3: 4,019 shares; 2025Q4: 4,019 shares; 2026Q1: 4,019 shares 4,019$320K0.01%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,608 shares; 2024Q4: 32,485 shares; 2025Q1: 30,612 shares; 2025Q2: 6,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,972 shares; 2026Q1: 2,972 shares 2,972$304K0.01%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 474 shares 474$286K0.01%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares 3,425$272K0.01%-1,650Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,697 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,407 shares; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691$263K0.01%+284Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$262K0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,357 shares; 2024Q4: 5,357 shares; 2025Q1: 5,357 shares; 2025Q2: 5,357 shares; 2025Q3: 5,357 shares; 2025Q4: 5,357 shares; 2026Q1: 5,357 shares 5,357$261K0.01%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,588 shares; 2025Q1: 738 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares 390$254K0.01%-650Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$247K0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,190 shares 2,190$225K0.01%+140Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,318 shares 1,318$224K0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,473 shares; 2026Q1: 13,473 shares 13,473$67.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DISDISNEY WALT CO9,486$1.08Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP3,833$747Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP915$260Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION280$241Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731152-26-000004 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set