Skip to content

JAG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080374, ST LOUIS, MO

JAG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $889,395,339 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080374-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$889M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
50.6%
New
23
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATadded+46,928$16M
MSFTadded+37,535$13.9M
XPOadded+60,846$11.8M
INTCnew+258,474$11.4M
SNPSnew+24,215$9.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTWOexited-101,382-$26M
MUreduced-46,057-$15.6M
UBERexited-157,478-$12.9M
FICOexited-7,468-$12.6M
PLTRreduced-82,217-$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080374-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $886,587,034, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,659 shares; 2024Q4: 237,871 shares; 2025Q1: 240,061 shares; 2025Q2: 248,434 shares; 2025Q3: 226,009 shares; 2025Q4: 269,832 shares; 2026Q1: 281,717 shares 281,717$71.5M8.06%+11,885Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,490 shares; 2024Q4: 296,200 shares; 2025Q1: 394,691 shares; 2025Q2: 409,348 shares; 2025Q3: 388,689 shares; 2025Q4: 382,367 shares; 2026Q1: 400,950 shares 400,950$69.9M7.89%+18,583Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,770 shares; 2024Q4: 92,221 shares; 2025Q1: 107,986 shares; 2025Q2: 109,138 shares; 2025Q3: 118,905 shares; 2025Q4: 116,841 shares; 2026Q1: 154,376 shares 154,376$57.1M6.45%+37,535Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,722 shares; 2024Q4: 97,555 shares; 2025Q1: 121,707 shares; 2025Q2: 119,483 shares; 2025Q3: 160,136 shares; 2025Q4: 166,703 shares; 2026Q1: 175,691 shares 175,691$50.5M5.7%+8,988Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,091 shares; 2024Q4: 199,553 shares; 2025Q1: 250,930 shares; 2025Q2: 254,140 shares; 2025Q3: 191,029 shares; 2025Q4: 178,687 shares; 2026Q1: 211,610 shares 211,610$44.1M4.97%+32,923Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,165 shares; 2024Q4: 48,894 shares; 2025Q1: 73,403 shares; 2025Q2: 77,788 shares; 2025Q3: 75,659 shares; 2025Q4: 46,678 shares; 2026Q1: 62,273 shares 62,273$35.6M4.02%+15,595Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,683 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 47,975 shares; 2025Q3: 68,206 shares; 2025Q4: 87,590 shares; 2026Q1: 93,565 shares 93,565$34.8M3.92%+5,975Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,575 shares; 2024Q4: 90,685 shares; 2025Q1: 119,788 shares; 2025Q2: 120,836 shares; 2025Q3: 134,872 shares; 2025Q4: 132,610 shares; 2026Q1: 108,786 shares 108,786$33.7M3.8%-23,824Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,668 shares; 2024Q4: 75,401 shares; 2025Q1: 70,838 shares; 2025Q2: 223,600 shares; 2025Q3: 227,258 shares; 2025Q4: 314,450 shares; 2026Q1: 336,363 shares 336,363$26.1M2.94%+21,913Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,776 shares; 2025Q3: 14,016 shares; 2025Q4: 14,781 shares; 2026Q1: 19,161 shares 19,161$25.3M2.85%+4,380Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,877 shares; 2024Q4: 13,179 shares; 2025Q1: 20,884 shares; 2025Q2: 22,321 shares; 2025Q3: 21,915 shares; 2025Q4: 16,411 shares; 2026Q1: 24,330 shares 24,330$24.2M2.73%+7,919Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,853 shares; 2024Q4: 25,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,511 shares; 2025Q2: 22,990 shares; 2025Q3: 22,374 shares; 2025Q4: 22,333 shares; 2026Q1: 69,261 shares 69,261$23.7M2.67%+46,928Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,727 shares; 2024Q4: 37,462 shares; 2025Q1: 43,297 shares; 2025Q2: 43,680 shares; 2025Q3: 42,866 shares; 2025Q4: 42,228 shares; 2026Q1: 43,859 shares 43,859$21.9M2.47%+1,631Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,573 shares; 2024Q4: 15,473 shares; 2025Q1: 24,344 shares; 2025Q2: 24,617 shares; 2025Q3: 13,570 shares; 2025Q4: 21,051 shares; 2026Q1: 22,257 shares 22,257$20.5M2.31%+1,206Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,612 shares; 2025Q4: 108,794 shares; 2026Q1: 80,881 shares 80,881$20.3M2.29%-27,913Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 14,758 shares; 2025Q4: 21,992 shares; 2026Q1: 23,572 shares 23,572$19.9M2.25%+1,580Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,478 shares; 2026Q1: 54,596 shares 54,596$19.6M2.21%+19,118Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,924 shares; 2024Q4: 53,320 shares; 2025Q1: 42,396 shares; 2025Q2: 44,925 shares; 2025Q3: 55,107 shares; 2025Q4: 51,916 shares; 2026Q1: 54,369 shares 54,369$18.4M2.07%+2,453Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,590 shares; 2024Q4: 103,285 shares; 2025Q1: 129,679 shares; 2025Q2: 93,849 shares; 2025Q3: 81,067 shares; 2025Q4: 80,772 shares; 2026Q1: 85,091 shares 85,091$17M1.92%+4,319Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,101 shares; 2026Q1: 121,427 shares 121,427$16.9M1.91%+9,326Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,502 shares; 2024Q4: 32,798 shares; 2025Q1: 41,631 shares; 2025Q2: 32,285 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,144 shares; 2026Q1: 34,869 shares 34,869$16.1M1.81%+1,725Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,789 shares; 2025Q3: 72,146 shares; 2025Q4: 71,561 shares; 2026Q1: 75,551 shares 75,551$15.2M1.72%+3,990Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,457 shares; 2024Q4: 108,076 shares; 2025Q1: 73,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,455 shares; 2026Q1: 65,301 shares 65,301$12.7M1.43%+60,846Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258,474 shares 258,474$11.4M1.29%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,537 shares; 2025Q4: 75,381 shares; 2026Q1: 29,324 shares 29,324$9.91M1.12%-46,057Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,215 shares 24,215$9.6M1.08%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777 shares; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 782 shares; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 12,491 shares 12,491$8.85M1%+11,466Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,840 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,543 shares 19,543$8.48M0.96%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,569 shares 16,569$8.14M0.92%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,413 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,724 shares; 2025Q3: 118,603 shares; 2025Q4: 85,279 shares; 2026Q1: 39,341 shares 39,341$8M0.9%-45,938Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,391 shares 44,391$7.51M0.85%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,292 shares; 2024Q4: 35,330 shares; 2025Q1: 32,994 shares; 2025Q2: 32,826 shares; 2025Q3: 30,229 shares; 2025Q4: 25,334 shares; 2026Q1: 25,288 shares 25,288$7.25M0.82%-46Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,197 shares; 2024Q4: 18,482 shares; 2025Q1: 17,298 shares; 2025Q2: 16,986 shares; 2025Q3: 16,634 shares; 2025Q4: 42,646 shares; 2026Q1: 22,313 shares 22,313$6.75M0.76%-20,333Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,919 shares; 2024Q4: 25,461 shares; 2025Q1: 9,909 shares; 2025Q2: 6,746 shares; 2025Q3: 6,421 shares; 2025Q4: 18,770 shares; 2026Q1: 9,150 shares 9,150$6.67M0.75%-9,620Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 15,283 shares; 2025Q1: 14,329 shares; 2025Q2: 14,036 shares; 2025Q3: 13,705 shares; 2025Q4: 13,664 shares; 2026Q1: 13,636 shares 13,636$4.12M0.46%-28Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,496 shares; 2024Q4: 65,494 shares; 2025Q1: 61,547 shares; 2025Q2: 60,344 shares; 2025Q3: 59,019 shares; 2025Q4: 58,712 shares; 2026Q1: 58,591 shares 58,591$3.99M0.45%-121Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,830 shares; 2024Q4: 7,388 shares; 2025Q1: 6,499 shares; 2025Q2: 6,389 shares; 2025Q3: 6,278 shares; 2025Q4: 6,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,541 shares 6,541$3.68M0.42%+296Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,328 shares; 2024Q4: 16,517 shares; 2025Q1: 15,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,155 shares; 2025Q3: 14,818 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,719 shares 14,719$3.48M0.39%-31Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,507 shares; 2024Q4: 10,755 shares; 2025Q1: 10,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,881 shares; 2025Q3: 9,608 shares; 2025Q4: 9,549 shares; 2026Q1: 9,531 shares 9,531$3.39M0.38%-18Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,185 shares; 2024Q4: 38,538 shares; 2025Q1: 104,068 shares; 2025Q2: 36,009 shares; 2025Q3: 35,236 shares; 2025Q4: 35,062 shares; 2026Q1: 34,993 shares 34,993$3.37M0.38%-69Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,747 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,770 shares; 2025Q2: 7,029 shares; 2025Q3: 6,871 shares; 2025Q4: 6,871 shares; 2026Q1: 7,011 shares 7,011$3.36M0.38%+140Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,794 shares; 2024Q4: 14,015 shares; 2025Q1: 13,124 shares; 2025Q2: 12,834 shares; 2025Q3: 12,552 shares; 2025Q4: 12,496 shares; 2026Q1: 12,467 shares 12,467$3.33M0.38%-29Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,466 shares; 2024Q4: 27,649 shares; 2025Q1: 26,255 shares; 2025Q2: 23,384 shares; 2025Q3: 22,169 shares; 2025Q4: 22,103 shares; 2026Q1: 22,063 shares 22,063$3.19M0.36%-40Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,362 shares; 2024Q4: 13,570 shares; 2025Q1: 12,791 shares; 2025Q2: 12,536 shares; 2025Q3: 12,213 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 12,075 shares 12,075$2.93M0.33%-25Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,441 shares; 2024Q4: 20,547 shares; 2025Q1: 19,353 shares; 2025Q2: 19,009 shares; 2025Q3: 18,619 shares; 2025Q4: 18,520 shares; 2026Q1: 18,491 shares 18,491$2.87M0.32%-29Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,255 shares; 2024Q4: 39,791 shares; 2025Q1: 37,642 shares; 2025Q2: 37,010 shares; 2025Q3: 36,696 shares; 2025Q4: 36,647 shares; 2026Q1: 36,361 shares 36,361$2.77M0.31%-286Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,546 shares; 2024Q4: 33,773 shares; 2025Q1: 31,678 shares; 2025Q2: 31,577 shares; 2025Q3: 30,947 shares; 2025Q4: 30,804 shares; 2026Q1: 30,747 shares 30,747$2.62M0.3%-57Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,236 shares; 2024Q4: 120,421 shares; 2025Q1: 121,547 shares; 2025Q2: 122,821 shares; 2025Q3: 124,195 shares; 2025Q4: 125,558 shares; 2026Q1: 126,962 shares 126,962$2.47M0.28%+1,404Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,270 shares; 2024Q4: 74,398 shares; 2025Q1: 69,748 shares; 2025Q2: 68,261 shares; 2025Q3: 66,768 shares; 2025Q4: 66,427 shares; 2026Q1: 66,295 shares 66,295$2.44M0.28%-132Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,029 shares; 2025Q1: 12,671 shares; 2025Q2: 12,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,678 shares; 2025Q4: 23,280 shares; 2026Q1: 23,244 shares 23,244$2.43M0.27%-36Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,156 shares; 2024Q4: 18,363 shares; 2025Q1: 17,354 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: 16,855 shares; 2025Q4: 16,776 shares; 2026Q1: 16,746 shares 16,746$2.16M0.24%-30Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,796 shares; 2024Q4: 9,680 shares; 2025Q1: 9,102 shares; 2025Q2: 8,953 shares; 2025Q3: 8,754 shares; 2025Q4: 8,760 shares; 2026Q1: 8,745 shares 8,745$2.13M0.24%-15Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,431 shares; 2024Q4: 12,631 shares; 2025Q1: 11,835 shares; 2025Q2: 11,596 shares; 2025Q3: 11,347 shares; 2025Q4: 11,297 shares; 2026Q1: 11,274 shares 11,274$1.92M0.22%-23Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,449 shares; 2024Q4: 10,561 shares; 2025Q1: 9,948 shares; 2025Q2: 9,823 shares; 2025Q3: 9,625 shares; 2025Q4: 9,563 shares; 2026Q1: 9,546 shares 9,546$1.65M0.19%-17Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,413 shares; 2024Q4: 9,488 shares; 2025Q1: 9,466 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 12,084 shares; 2026Q1: 12,086 shares 12,086$1.5M0.17%+2Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,930 shares; 2024Q4: 14,153 shares; 2025Q1: 13,274 shares; 2025Q2: 13,007 shares; 2025Q3: 12,681 shares; 2025Q4: 12,583 shares; 2026Q1: 12,554 shares 12,554$1.48M0.17%-29Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,458 shares; 2024Q4: 26,729 shares; 2025Q1: 25,052 shares; 2025Q2: 24,579 shares; 2025Q3: 24,064 shares; 2025Q4: 23,971 shares; 2026Q1: 23,920 shares 23,920$1.41M0.16%-51Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,275 shares; 2024Q4: 20,275 shares; 2025Q1: 20,275 shares; 2025Q2: 20,275 shares; 2025Q3: 20,275 shares; 2025Q4: 20,275 shares; 2026Q1: 20,275 shares 20,275$1.3M0.15%0Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 845 shares; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$1.28M0.14%+18Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,627 shares; 2024Q4: 4,627 shares; 2025Q1: 4,627 shares; 2025Q2: 4,627 shares; 2025Q3: 4,627 shares; 2025Q4: 4,627 shares; 2026Q1: 4,627 shares 4,627$1.21M0.14%0Timeline
CASSCASS INFORMATION SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,520 shares; 2024Q4: 25,531 shares; 2025Q1: 25,531 shares; 2025Q2: 25,542 shares; 2025Q3: 25,553 shares; 2025Q4: 25,564 shares; 2026Q1: 25,576 shares 25,576$1.13M0.13%+12Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,757 shares; 2024Q4: 6,152 shares; 2025Q1: 6,002 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 9,534 shares; 2025Q4: 9,668 shares; 2026Q1: 9,669 shares 9,669$1.06M0.12%+1Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,075 shares; 2024Q4: 5,075 shares; 2025Q1: 5,075 shares; 2025Q2: 5,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,728 shares 4,728$1.02M0.11%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,258 shares; 2024Q4: 5,398 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,839 shares; 2025Q3: 5,841 shares; 2025Q4: 5,945 shares; 2026Q1: 5,948 shares 5,948$983K0.11%+3Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,003 shares; 2024Q4: 6,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,883 shares; 2025Q2: 6,883 shares; 2025Q3: 16,379 shares; 2025Q4: 17,880 shares; 2026Q1: 21,453 shares 21,453$869K0.1%+3,573Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,422 shares; 2025Q3: 8,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,115 shares; 2026Q1: 9,182 shares 9,182$787K0.09%+67Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,570 shares; 2024Q4: 14,084 shares; 2025Q1: 14,083 shares; 2025Q2: 14,125 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,948 shares; 2026Q1: 13,980 shares 13,980$727K0.08%+32Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,189 shares; 2024Q4: 7,889 shares; 2025Q1: 7,710 shares; 2025Q2: 7,711 shares; 2025Q3: 7,712 shares; 2025Q4: 7,713 shares; 2026Q1: 7,714 shares 7,714$691K0.08%+1Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 884 shares; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 884 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares 984$671K0.08%+100Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares 2,192$650K0.07%-1,003Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,062 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares 4,763$645K0.07%+1,701Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,882 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,888 shares; 2025Q3: 1,894 shares; 2025Q4: 1,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909 shares 1,909$628K0.07%+8Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,310 shares; 2024Q4: 7,860 shares; 2025Q1: 8,665 shares; 2025Q2: 8,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,320 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 8,320 shares 8,320$606K0.07%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,757 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: 24,946 shares; 2025Q2: 1,779 shares; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772 shares; 2026Q1: 1,776 shares 1,776$569K0.06%+4Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,709 shares; 2024Q4: 3,699 shares; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: 3,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,314 shares 4,314$565K0.06%+149Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,227 shares; 2024Q4: 239,268 shares; 2025Q1: 186,307 shares; 2025Q2: 180,342 shares; 2025Q3: 12,124 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,975 shares 5,975$551K0.06%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,793 shares; 2024Q4: 10,320 shares; 2025Q1: 10,365 shares; 2025Q2: 10,410 shares; 2025Q3: 10,457 shares; 2025Q4: 11,046 shares; 2026Q1: 11,107 shares 11,107$546K0.06%+61Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,457 shares; 2024Q4: 5,397 shares; 2025Q1: 5,397 shares; 2025Q2: 5,397 shares; 2025Q3: 5,397 shares; 2025Q4: 5,738 shares; 2026Q1: 5,738 shares 5,738$533K0.06%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,436 shares; 2025Q3: 1,389 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,519 shares 2,519$521K0.06%+1,025Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 943 shares 943$514K0.06%+13Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,224 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares 1,158$503K0.06%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,418 shares; 2025Q2: 59,244 shares; 2025Q3: 85,829 shares; 2025Q4: 85,579 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$492K0.06%-82,217Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,177 shares; 2024Q4: 8,830 shares; 2025Q1: 7,985 shares; 2025Q2: 9,006 shares; 2025Q3: 10,019 shares; 2025Q4: 10,031 shares; 2026Q1: 10,046 shares 10,046$490K0.06%+15Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,350 shares; 2025Q1: 66,150 shares; 2025Q2: 73,450 shares; 2025Q3: 86,700 shares; 2025Q4: 88,825 shares; 2026Q1: 97,550 shares 97,550$484K0.05%+8,725Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,791 shares 1,791$476K0.05%+26Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,153 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,188 shares 7,188$445K0.05%newTimeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,905 shares; 2024Q4: 7,905 shares; 2025Q1: 7,905 shares; 2025Q2: 11,144 shares; 2025Q3: 11,336 shares; 2025Q4: 12,185 shares; 2026Q1: 7,905 shares 7,905$428K0.05%-4,280Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,427 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,618 shares 6,618$427K0.05%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076 shares; 2025Q1: 1,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,372 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372 shares 1,372$427K0.05%0Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,505 shares 14,505$422K0.05%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,563 shares; 2024Q4: 43,186 shares; 2025Q1: 14,043 shares; 2025Q2: 2,829 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,199 shares; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares 2,856$420K0.05%+657Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,082 shares; 2024Q4: 7,653 shares; 2025Q1: 9,370 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,759 shares; 2025Q4: 5,630 shares; 2026Q1: 7,187 shares 7,187$408K0.05%+1,557Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,607 shares; 2024Q4: 14,830 shares; 2025Q1: 14,128 shares; 2025Q2: 14,133 shares; 2025Q3: 14,138 shares; 2025Q4: 14,044 shares; 2026Q1: 14,049 shares 14,049$407K0.05%+5Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares 2,109$407K0.05%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,134 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,142 shares 1,142$402K0.05%+3Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares 1,230$396K0.04%-413Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,974 shares; 2026Q1: 16,522 shares 16,522$395K0.04%+4,548Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 386 shares; 2025Q4: 481 shares; 2026Q1: 284 shares 284$392K0.04%-197Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares 3,474$385K0.04%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 2,228 shares; 2026Q1: 2,230 shares 2,230$378K0.04%+2Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,960 shares; 2026Q1: 3,962 shares 3,962$366K0.04%-998Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares 1,260$362K0.04%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$360K0.04%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares 1,460$357K0.04%+300Timeline
HESAYHERMES INTL S A UNSPONSORED ADQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$349K0.04%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,859 shares; 2025Q1: 6,771 shares; 2025Q2: 6,613 shares; 2025Q3: 6,613 shares; 2025Q4: 6,613 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares 6,614$332K0.04%+1Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,863 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865 shares 2,865$325K0.04%+2Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,467 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares 1,632$325K0.04%+22Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,516 shares; 2024Q4: 2,196 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares; 2025Q4: 2,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,696 shares 2,696$324K0.04%0Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,042 shares 1,042$315K0.04%+15Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,625 shares; 2024Q4: 3,625 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,625 shares; 2026Q1: 3,625 shares 3,625$310K0.03%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,267 shares; 2025Q1: 3,301 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,708 shares 2,708$306K0.03%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 36,522 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253 shares 1,253$304K0.03%0Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,861 shares; 2026Q1: 5,107 shares 5,107$302K0.03%+246Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 764 shares 764$301K0.03%-260Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,174 shares 3,174$294K0.03%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,515 shares; 2024Q4: 5,515 shares; 2025Q1: 5,515 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares; 2025Q3: 5,432 shares; 2025Q4: 5,432 shares; 2026Q1: 5,432 shares 5,432$294K0.03%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 457 shares; 2026Q1: 451 shares 451$294K0.03%-6Timeline
EFSCPENT.FINL SVCS CORP DEP SH REPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,950 shares; 2024Q4: 11,450 shares; 2025Q1: 12,850 shares; 2025Q2: 14,250 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,750 shares 14,750$287K0.03%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares 1,392$275K0.03%+192Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,884 shares; 2024Q4: 5,609 shares; 2025Q1: 5,931 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,543 shares 6,543$273K0.03%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,435 shares 8,435$259K0.03%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,205 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145 shares; 2025Q2: 967 shares; 2025Q3: 991 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares 995$247K0.03%+4Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,086 shares; 2024Q4: 42,880 shares; 2025Q1: 40,353 shares; 2025Q2: 27,155 shares; 2025Q3: 26,424 shares; 2025Q4: 14,281 shares; 2026Q1: 572 shares 572$243K0.03%-13,709Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 590 shares 590$231K0.03%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,346 shares; 2026Q1: 1,936 shares 1,936$228K0.03%+590Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 249 shares 249$217K0.02%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,349 shares 32,349$214K0.02%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$213K0.02%0Timeline
ARBOR RLTY TR INC PFD SER D…ARBOR RLTY TR INC PFD SER D %Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,844 shares; 2024Q4: 11,644 shares; 2025Q1: 12,944 shares; 2025Q2: 13,044 shares; 2025Q3: 13,044 shares; 2025Q4: 12,877 shares; 2026Q1: 12,710 shares 12,710$211K0.02%-167
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,268 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares 544$211K0.02%-2,560Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 733 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares 732$208K0.02%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$206K0.02%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares; 2025Q4: 5,098 shares; 2026Q1: 6,933 shares 6,933$137K0.02%+1,835Timeline
PFOFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,700 shares; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares 12,700$115K0.01%0Timeline
ZNOGZION OIL & GAS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$11.5K<0.01%+2,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMcall2,700$1M+700
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall1,000$370Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall2,000$349K+1,300
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall1,400$206K+300
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall8,000$158K+2,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall1,000$125K-100
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall600$125Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall400$124K+200
UNPUNION PAC CORP COMcall500$121K-1,000
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall2,000$88.3Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall500$73.1Knew
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockcall13,000$64.5K+8,500

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal327,000$13.1K-6,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR101,382$26Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC157,478$12.9Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP7,468$12.6Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.100,088$9.38Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP78,955$7.53Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP1,501$356Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE8,186$312Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP814$305Kshares
ROKUROKU INC2,523$274Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC891$236Kshares
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL2,563$236Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN821$211Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR339$208Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC909$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080374-26-000004 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set